May 11-13, 2012
|
Wichita State - Wichita, KS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kirsten Lake SR-4 Drake 3:33.64 4:23.75 3:33.64 10
2 Aliphine Tuliamuk JR-3 Wichita State 4:34.75 4:26.74 5:44.10 8
3 Samantha Shukla SO-2 Wichita State 3:29.95 4:29.16 5:12.23 6
4 Emily Beaver JR-3 Missouri State 3:19.22 4:29.21 4:23.83 5
5 Kristen Zillmer SO-2 Illinois State 4:11.75 4:33.64 3:55.33 4
6 Kristy Twitchell SR-4 Indiana State 4:32.00 4:37.55 5:55.27 3
7 Scotti Schon JR-3 Northern Iowa 3:20.58 4:38.58 3:34.51 2
8 Kacie Klem SR-4 Indiana State 4:30.49 4:38.85 5:06.74 1
9 Kalli Dalton JR-3 Indiana State 3:33.83 4:41.35 5:09.49 -
10 Kelly McShea FR-1 Illinois State 4:05.22 4:41.86 3:42.67 -
11 Lindsey Wilkins SO-2 Northern Iowa 4:11.75 4:42.86 4:59.84 -
12 Ashley Kamin FR-1 Illinois State 3:35.32 4:43.31 4:00.82 -
13 Kyela Specht FR-1 Bradley 4:57.82 4:43.63 5:43.20 -
14 Sadie Darnell FR-1 Southern Illinois 3:30.13 4:43.96 5:52.11 -
15 Molly Dahlquist FR-1 Bradley 6:04.93 4:45.10 5:36.42 -
16 Celia Venezia SO-2 Drake 4:57.66 4:46.21 5:34.87 -
17 Melissa Parks FR-1 Drake 5:29.73 4:46.72 3:57.98 -
18 Andrea Prusz JR-3 Indiana State 3:39.93 4:49.38 4:23.34 -
19 Krista McGuire FR-1 Drake 3:39.96 4:49.41 6:16.24 -
20 Kelley Gallagher FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:42.01 4:50.73 5:08.18 -
21 Hanna Mercer SO-2 Indiana State 6:17.10 4:52.32 3:50.94 -
22 Allison Heifner JR-3 Drake 4:23.26 4:52.51 5:36.39 -
23 Kaitlyn McLeod FR-1 Wichita State 4:06.62 4:53.59 5:02.40 -
24 Hannah Booker FR-1 Bradley 4:30.79 4:54.33 5:35.54 -
25 Kimberly Christensen SO-2 Illinois State 6:23.67 4:55.13 5:36.45 -
26 Sarah Hallstein SR-4 Bradley 5:35.76 5:02.48 4:59.46 -
27 Emily Wolbers SO-2 Bradley 3:50.47 5:03.25 6:34.23 -
28 Emily Gustafson JR-3 Bradley 4:40.64 5:05.04 5:50.80 -
29 Chelsea Griffin JR-3 Bradley 4:12.21 5:07.57 5:01.42 -
30 Stephanie Parks FR-1 Drake 4:00.93 5:12.89 6:06.09 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kalli Dalton JR-3 Indiana State 4:24.47 4:16.03 4:32.91 4:04.78 5:09.49 4:41.35 -
12 Ashley Kamin FR-1 Illinois State 4:48.98 5:00.31 3:57.98 5:59.81 4:57.48 4:43.31 -
14 Sadie Darnell FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:23.72 5:40.76 4:55.32 5:20.88 5:57.79 4:43.96 -
16 Celia Venezia SO-2 Drake 4:51.94 5:20.56 5:52.04 3:43.25 3:37.52 4:46.21 -
17 Melissa Parks FR-1 Drake 3:32.18 4:18.05 4:49.59 5:44.07 5:41.20 4:46.72 -
18 Andrea Prusz JR-3 Indiana State 5:12.53 4:43.60 6:01.73 5:41.47 4:17.55 4:49.38 -
19 Krista McGuire FR-1 Drake 6:07.55 5:50.19 5:50.19 4:49.41 5:55.98 4:49.41 -
20 Kelley Gallagher FR-1 Southern Illinois 6:15.05 3:49.68 5:11.09 4:04.22 5:45.97 4:50.73 -
21 Hanna Mercer SO-2 Indiana State 4:31.86 5:53.71 4:31.86 5:53.71 5:44.94 4:52.32 -
22 Allison Heifner JR-3 Drake 4:40.81 4:34.96 5:18.84 5:15.91 4:26.19 4:52.51 -
23 Kaitlyn McLeod FR-1 Wichita State 4:15.43 5:31.76 6:06.99 5:22.95 4:38.91 4:53.59 -
24 Hannah Booker FR-1 Bradley 5:00.22 6:02.03 6:04.97 6:22.63 5:44.37 4:54.33 -
25 Kimberly Christensen SO-2 Illinois State 6:05.97 5:21.70 6:03.01 5:30.55 5:03.99 4:55.13 -
26 Sarah Hallstein SR-4 Bradley 5:56.93 5:05.51 5:56.93 5:47.86 3:52.91 5:02.48 -
27 Emily Wolbers SO-2 Bradley 5:45.71 4:54.16 6:28.16 6:00.87 4:38.99 5:03.25 -
28 Emily Gustafson JR-3 Bradley 6:36.56 5:14.20 5:11.14 5:29.45 5:23.35 5:05.04 -
29 Chelsea Griffin JR-3 Bradley 5:29.10 4:55.27 4:15.29 4:15.29 3:50.68 5:07.57 -
30 Stephanie Parks FR-1 Drake 5:47.31 6:40.50 5:19.15 6:18.60 6:12.34 5:12.89 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kirsten Lake SR-4 Drake 5:19.14 4:23.75 5:03.32 10
2 Aliphine Tuliamuk JR-3 Wichita State 5:30.76 4:26.74 4:34.75 8
3 Samantha Shukla SO-2 Wichita State 3:21.87 4:29.16 5:41.84 6
4 Emily Beaver JR-3 Missouri State 5:47.28 4:29.21 4:18.45 5
5 Kristen Zillmer SO-2 Illinois State 3:22.50 4:33.64 4:25.43 4
6 Kristy Twitchell SR-4 Indiana State 3:33.72 4:37.55 5:16.41 3
7 Scotti Schon JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:30.23 4:38.58 4:52.51 2
8 Kacie Klem SR-4 Indiana State 3:37.51 4:38.85 4:52.80 1
10 Kelly McShea FR-1 Illinois State 4:47.50 4:41.86 3:17.31 -
11 Lindsey Wilkins SO-2 Northern Iowa 6:02.06 4:42.86 4:08.92 -
13 Kyela Specht FR-1 Bradley 5:29.01 4:43.63 3:35.56 -
15 Molly Dahlquist FR-1 Bradley 5:13.61 4:45.10 3:25.28 -