May 11-13, 2012
|
Icahn Stadium - New York, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Armand Sophomore Bronx CC 4:54.19 3:52.41 4:45.37 5:58.92 5:50.09 6:10.68 3:43.59 10
2 Jacklyn Henderson JR-3 Hunter 5:02.38 4:41.22 5:29.60 5:23.55 4:07.96 3:55.86 4:41.22 10
3 Lizzy Mahoney JR-3 Hunter 5:10.83 5:48.13 4:42.86 3:50.02 4:55.29 4:45.97 6:22.32 8
4 Michaelle Garcon SR-4 Lehman 5:11.67 5:39.72 5:45.96 5:45.96 4:37.39 3:53.76 6:17.12 6
5 Jhanna Moore JR-3 CCNY 5:41.66 4:36.75 5:38.25 7:00.25 7:24.16 5:55.33 4:53.83 4
6 Ashley Hernandez JR-3 Lehman 5:46.24 7:26.65 5:25.47 7:30.12 5:35.86 4:09.30 4:40.46 2
7 Amanda Murolo Freshman Queensborough CC 5:43.44 7:12.74 4:24.45 4:58.80 4:41.62 4:21.02 4:51.93 8
8 Melissa Martinez SO-2 Lehman 5:57.10 5:03.54 4:13.55 7:33.52 6:25.67 4:09.97 5:07.11 1
9 Thamare Rejouis FR-1 Lehman 5:57.86 7:02.28 7:16.59 6:19.34 6:55.12 7:05.86 5:50.71 -
10 Christin Hu FR-1 CCNY 6:00.36 7:05.23 5:17.12 4:23.07 4:37.48 6:58.02 7:41.26 -
11 Devin Cleary FR-1 CCNY 6:10.92 5:41.25 7:28.82 6:18.34 4:30.78 6:14.63 7:02.85 -
12 Gina Scales Sophomore Queensborough CC 6:11.29 7:58.97 4:57.04 4:57.04 7:47.83 7:32.98 7:03.27 6
13 Goodnews Nkama Sophomore Staten Island 6:16.42 6:16.42 4:23.50 5:12.43 4:38.55 4:31.03 7:35.47 -
14 Mariel Reyes SO-2 CCNY 6:16.82 6:24.36 6:05.52 6:09.29 4:27.55 7:51.03 6:50.74 -
15 Alysa Locknikar FR-1 Hunter 6:19.56 6:27.16 6:38.54 6:11.97 6:34.75 5:18.83 7:39.27 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Armand Sophomore Bronx CC 3:52.41 4:54.19 10
2 Jacklyn Henderson JR-3 Hunter 4:44.24 5:02.38 10
3 Lizzy Mahoney JR-3 Hunter 5:48.13 5:10.83 8
4 Michaelle Garcon SR-4 Lehman 5:02.32 5:11.67 6
5 Jhanna Moore JR-3 CCNY 3:59.17 5:41.66 4
6 Ashley Hernandez JR-3 Lehman 4:47.38 5:46.24 2
7 Amanda Murolo Freshman Queensborough CC 6:31.53 5:43.44 8
8 Melissa Martinez SO-2 Lehman 7:29.95 5:57.10 1
10 Christin Hu FR-1 CCNY 6:54.42 6:00.36 -
12 Gina Scales Sophomore Queensborough CC 7:32.98 6:11.29 6
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Thamare Rejouis FR-1 Lehman 6:40.81 7:16.59 7:30.91 6:55.12 7:23.75 6:40.81 5:57.86 -
11 Devin Cleary FR-1 CCNY 7:58.49 7:51.07 5:07.87 4:49.32 6:59.14 6:18.34 6:10.92 -
13 Goodnews Nkama Sophomore Staten Island 6:54.07 5:46.31 6:12.66 4:31.03 7:58.06 4:49.85 6:16.42 -
14 Mariel Reyes SO-2 CCNY 6:16.82 7:02.04 5:31.61 7:39.72 6:43.20 7:09.58 6:16.82 -
15 Alysa Locknikar FR-1 Hunter 5:03.65 7:05.11 5:49.20 7:27.88 8:09.64 6:53.72 6:19.56 -