May 3- 5, 2012
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stacey Perrins SO-2 Misericordia 26.26 25.49 22.44 18.36 10
2 Ines Antensteiner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.35 25.86 19.14 29.23 8
3 Liz Martin SO-2 Messiah 26.41 26.14 27.45 30.59 6
4 Johanna Walker SR-4 Lebanon Valley 26.96 26.17 19.37 19.63 5
5 Pam Jaraczewski JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.91 26.28 23.92 24.71 4
6 Katlyn Diffenderfer SO-2 DeSales 29.56 26.39 22.17 22.96 3
7 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 32.21 26.40 18.48 33.00 2
8 Katie Craven SR-4 Messiah 31.83 26.52 27.58 25.46 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Stacey Perrins SO-2 Misericordia 21.38 29.62 20.60 25.75 23.95 26.27 21.89 1.3
2 Liz Martin SO-2 Messiah 28.93 28.93 20.93 25.83 27.64 20.67 29.45 1.4
3 Johanna Walker SR-4 Lebanon Valley 20.47 31.87 31.10 25.91 20.47 19.70 20.73 0.9
4 Ines Antensteiner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31.97 33.53 29.63 25.99 22.88 28.85 23.65 1.4
5 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 30.70 19.77 30.44 26.01 24.71 22.63 23.67 1.3
6 Pam Jaraczewski JR-3 Elizabethtown 19.30 21.64 32.07 26.07 21.90 20.60 26.86 0.9
7 Katlyn Diffenderfer SO-2 DeSales 33.17 26.32 27.11 26.32 27.11 28.69 26.32 1.3
8 Katie Craven SR-4 Messiah 23.02 30.16 22.75 26.45 34.12 30.69 27.78 0.9
9 Taylor Kutz JR-3 Albright 32.02 20.55 21.61 26.68 20.81 34.15 27.22 1.4
10 Jenn Lozier SR-4 Misericordia 20.28 20.28 23.22 26.68 31.49 31.22 21.08 1.4
11 Sarah Downer FR-1 Misericordia 27.76 25.07 34.50 26.95 23.45 26.41 25.34 1.4
12 Marianna Wright FR-1 Misericordia 31.37 33.26 21.10 27.04 30.56 34.34 30.29 0.9
13 Madeleine Cattuna JR-3 Widener 20.33 32.52 31.17 27.10 31.17 24.67 24.94 0.9
14 Courtney Grammar JR-3 Messiah 21.98 28.57 34.34 27.47 31.05 29.12 19.23 1.3
15 Erin Verdon FR-1 Alvernia 33.68 33.12 33.12 28.30 35.66 24.06 27.46 1.3
16 Ersikha Eugene SO-2 Messiah 35.07 21.96 22.81 28.51 29.37 31.94 29.94 1.3
17 Tasia Adams JR-3 Messiah 24.58 34.59 25.44 28.58 37.16 30.87 36.30 1.4
18 shannon hellem FR-1 DeSales 36.65 23.19 32.64 28.63 30.35 22.05 36.36 0.9
19 Kimberly Haines JR-3 Delaware Valley 28.80 33.12 21.32 28.80 29.67 27.36 24.20 0.9
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stacey Perrins SO-2 Misericordia 25.75
5 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 26.01
7 Katlyn Diffenderfer SO-2 DeSales 26.32
14 Courtney Grammar JR-3 Messiah 27.47
15 Erin Verdon FR-1 Alvernia 28.30
16 Ersikha Eugene SO-2 Messiah 28.51
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Liz Martin SO-2 Messiah 24.80 28.93 22.73 22.22 24.54 25.83 26.09
4 Ines Antensteiner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.50 21.84 24.43 27.29 28.07 25.99 29.11
9 Taylor Kutz JR-3 Albright 34.42 31.75 24.55 33.35 34.69 26.68 20.28
10 Jenn Lozier SR-4 Misericordia 18.68 20.81 32.29 21.88 26.68 26.68 28.55
11 Sarah Downer FR-1 Misericordia 26.95 27.76 24.26 28.03 34.50 26.95 29.65
17 Tasia Adams JR-3 Messiah 26.30 36.30 27.44 31.16 30.01 28.58 25.15
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Johanna Walker SR-4 Lebanon Valley 31.36 20.99 25.91
6 Pam Jaraczewski JR-3 Elizabethtown 19.30 25.03 26.07
8 Katie Craven SR-4 Messiah 20.37 28.31 26.45
12 Marianna Wright FR-1 Misericordia 22.45 26.77 27.04
13 Madeleine Cattuna JR-3 Widener 20.06 21.41 27.10
18 shannon hellem FR-1 DeSales 33.79 28.63 28.63
19 Kimberly Haines JR-3 Delaware Valley 32.55 26.50 28.80