May 4- 5, 2012
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 4:32.93 4:57.50 4:02.91 5:00.23 4:11.10 5:24.79 5:32.98 10
2 Jenna Hulton SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:37.86 5:33.44 3:53.41 5:55.66 5:08.43 4:10.08 4:15.64 8
3 Lauren Norton JR-3 Rochester 4:39.52 5:43.81 4:00.39 5:43.81 5:54.99 4:11.57 5:15.86 6
4 Grace Tilton JR-3 RPI 4:48.19 5:25.66 3:24.62 5:19.89 4:30.90 4:45.31 5:42.95 5
5 Heidi Baumbach JR-3 Ithaca 4:49.06 5:15.08 4:57.74 4:49.06 5:58.44 3:31.02 4:25.94 4
6 Molly Brown JR-3 Ithaca 4:50.41 4:59.13 6:14.63 3:26.20 5:36.88 3:46.52 4:35.89 3
7 Meredith Mayes JR-3 RPI 4:54.71 3:38.09 3:49.88 5:27.13 5:15.34 5:18.29 4:10.51 2
8 Megan Hulton FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:54.91 6:14.54 3:52.98 3:38.24 3:50.03 3:29.39 4:22.47 1
9 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 4:55.95 3:50.85 4:47.08 6:15.86 6:24.74 5:49.22 4:02.68 -
10 Krystina Choinski FR-1 Hamilton 4:59.74 4:41.76 6:08.68 6:05.69 6:02.69 3:44.81 4:29.77 -
11 Carolyn Malone FR-1 Ithaca 5:01.15 3:48.88 4:31.04 3:48.88 5:16.21 6:31.50 5:55.36 -
12 Abigail Macbeth SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:01.29 5:22.38 3:45.97 3:55.01 4:43.22 3:39.95 5:52.51 -
13 Alyssa Arre FR-1 Rochester 5:02.70 5:54.16 6:21.41 5:17.84 3:34.92 4:05.19 6:12.32 -
14 Kate Dubuisson SR-4 RIT 5:04.36 4:58.28 3:51.32 4:24.80 5:53.06 4:21.75 5:28.71 -
15 Lauren Jamieson JR-3 Nazareth 5:04.77 5:32.20 4:28.20 4:43.44 4:40.39 5:32.20 4:19.06 -
16 Ashley Shaheen SO-2 RIT 5:05.11 3:33.58 4:13.25 3:33.58 6:30.54 5:17.32 3:33.58 -
17 Katrijn Moulin JR-3 RIT 5:08.22 6:12.95 5:57.54 5:45.21 6:12.95 4:37.40 5:32.88 -
18 Julia Yurkovic FR-1 Rochester 5:08.94 5:42.93 4:50.41 4:41.14 5:33.66 6:07.64 5:15.12 -
19 Victoria Stepanova FR-1 Rochester 5:14.18 4:39.62 6:35.87 6:04.45 6:48.44 5:01.62 6:29.59 -
20 Stephanie Polak JR-3 RPI 5:14.48 6:45.68 5:55.37 6:33.10 4:11.59 5:49.08 4:08.44 -
  Kaylin Beiter FR-1 RIT NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Carolyn Malone FR-1 Ithaca 5:01.15 5:34.28 5:22.23 3:57.91 5:55.36 4:55.13 5:13.20 -
12 Abigail Macbeth SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:01.29 3:30.91 5:10.33 4:40.20 3:45.97 4:22.13 6:07.58 -
13 Alyssa Arre FR-1 Rochester 5:02.70 4:14.27 4:11.24 5:29.95 3:34.92 4:56.65 5:57.19 -
14 Kate Dubuisson SR-4 RIT 5:04.36 5:46.97 4:24.80 5:40.89 6:02.19 5:56.11 5:16.54 -
16 Ashley Shaheen SO-2 RIT 5:05.11 3:51.89 5:56.98 5:32.57 6:30.54 4:01.04 5:20.37 -
17 Katrijn Moulin JR-3 RIT 5:08.22 6:34.53 6:12.95 4:12.74 4:58.98 4:21.99 3:38.84 -
18 Julia Yurkovic FR-1 Rochester 5:08.94 4:50.41 5:39.84 4:19.51 6:16.91 4:34.96 6:20.00 -
20 Stephanie Polak JR-3 RPI 5:14.48 4:08.44 5:27.06 6:20.52 4:11.59 6:04.80 4:05.30 -
  Kaylin Beiter FR-1 RIT NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 4:27.48 4:08.37 4:32.93 5:08.41 10
2 Jenna Hulton SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:01.22 4:46.20 4:37.86 4:51.76 8
3 Lauren Norton JR-3 Rochester 3:15.67 3:15.67 4:39.52 3:32.44 6
4 Grace Tilton JR-3 RPI 5:51.60 4:51.08 4:48.19 6:00.24 5
5 Heidi Baumbach JR-3 Ithaca 3:48.36 4:49.06 4:49.06 3:25.24 4
6 Molly Brown JR-3 Ithaca 3:29.10 6:05.92 4:50.41 4:30.09 3
7 Meredith Mayes JR-3 RPI 6:17.23 4:01.67 4:54.71 5:53.66 2
8 Megan Hulton FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:08.64 5:09.66 4:54.91 4:04.78 1
9 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 5:49.22 4:38.20 4:55.95 3:47.89 -
10 Krystina Choinski FR-1 Hamilton 3:47.81 3:35.82 4:59.74 6:11.68 -
15 Lauren Jamieson JR-3 Nazareth 4:46.49 6:27.06 5:04.77 4:06.87 -
19 Victoria Stepanova FR-1 Rochester 6:13.88 4:27.06 5:14.18 6:35.87 -