April 21, 2012
|
Conn College - New London, CT

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Wesley JR-3 Conn College 2:24.92 2:17.68 3:06.95 2:52.46 2:46.66 10
2 Mary Daly FR-1 Trinity 2:25.05 2:14.90 2:30.86 2:00.40 1:48.79 8
3 Merry Byrne JR-3 Conn College 2:30.36 3:00.44 3:03.44 2:37.88 2:52.92 6
4 Nina Groseclose JR-3 Roger Williams 2:30.91 3:16.19 1:50.17 3:13.17 2:09.79 5
5 Sarah Hohenberger JR-3 Coast Guard 2:31.02 1:56.29 2:35.55 3:04.25 2:18.94 4
6 Danica Ceballos SO-2 Fairfield 2:31.45 3:01.74 2:40.54 2:48.11 2:42.06 3
7 Lauren Riccardi JR-3 Roger Williams 2:31.49 2:31.49 2:31.49 2:34.52 2:52.70 2
8 Megan Oliveira SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:31.98 2:21.35 3:14.54 3:17.58 2:39.58 1
9 Meghan Krasenics SR-4 Roger Williams 2:32.76 3:04.84 2:35.82 3:17.06 2:37.35 -
10 Allison Bonito SR-4 Conn College 2:33.49 2:31.96 2:27.35 3:07.26 2:16.61 -
11 Bridget Maguire FR-1 Trinity 2:34.53 2:39.17 2:53.08 3:14.71 2:43.81 -
12 Monika Pandzic SO-2 Trinity 2:35.20 1:59.51 2:22.79 2:39.86 3:10.90 -
13 Allyson Bejma JR-3 RIC 2:44.73 2:26.61 1:58.61 3:34.15 3:12.74 -
14 Ali Cookson FR-1 Conn College 2:44.78 3:29.27 2:08.53 2:15.12 2:15.12 -
15 Catherine Hallisey JR-3 Conn College 2:45.60 2:05.86 2:05.86 2:29.04 3:15.41 -
16 Cameo Ulbricht FR-1 Coast Guard 2:47.88 3:19.78 2:07.59 2:31.10 2:02.56 -
17 Elena Rosario SO-2 Conn College 2:48.56 2:03.05 2:30.02 3:25.65 3:32.39 -
18 Jill Kelly SO-2 Coast Guard 2:52.36 3:38.90 2:07.55 2:35.13 2:38.58 -
19 Moira McNeil SO-2 Coast Guard 2:53.38 2:41.25 2:44.71 2:32.58 2:42.98 -
20 Alyssa Corbett Sophomore Sullivan County CC 2:53.57 3:28.29 2:46.63 3:30.02 2:32.75 -
21 Carlie Currier FR-1 Salve Regina 3:00.67 2:35.38 3:42.23 2:20.93 2:17.31 -
22 Laura Tebbetts SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:30.17 3:34.38 2:27.12 2:33.43 3:59.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Danica Ceballos SO-2 Fairfield 3:01.74 3:10.83 2:31.45 3
13 Allyson Bejma JR-3 RIC 2:34.85 3:16.03 2:44.73 -
14 Ali Cookson FR-1 Conn College 2:21.71 1:55.35 2:44.78 -
15 Catherine Hallisey JR-3 Conn College 3:13.76 2:37.32 2:45.60 -
16 Cameo Ulbricht FR-1 Coast Guard 2:32.77 3:21.46 2:47.88 -
17 Elena Rosario SO-2 Conn College 2:50.25 2:28.34 2:48.56 -
18 Jill Kelly SO-2 Coast Guard 2:17.89 2:52.36 2:52.36 -
19 Moira McNeil SO-2 Coast Guard 2:27.38 2:36.05 2:53.38 -
20 Alyssa Corbett Sophomore Sullivan County CC 3:33.50 2:10.18 2:53.57 -
21 Carlie Currier FR-1 Salve Regina 2:31.77 3:36.81 3:00.67 -
22 Laura Tebbetts SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:50.24 2:43.94 3:30.17 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Wesley JR-3 Conn College 2:55.36 1:45.80 2:30.72 2:24.92 2:22.03 1:50.14 10
2 Mary Daly FR-1 Trinity 3:05.67 2:55.51 2:14.90 2:25.05 2:39.56 3:07.12 8
3 Merry Byrne JR-3 Conn College 1:57.28 2:37.88 2:48.41 2:30.36 2:00.29 2:55.93 6
4 Nina Groseclose JR-3 Roger Williams 2:17.33 2:05.26 3:07.13 2:30.91 2:33.93 3:16.19 5
5 Sarah Hohenberger JR-3 Coast Guard 2:40.09 3:14.82 2:56.70 2:31.02 2:02.33 2:58.21 4
7 Lauren Riccardi JR-3 Roger Williams 3:09.37 2:08.77 3:13.91 2:31.49 1:49.08 1:53.62 2
8 Megan Oliveira SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:33.50 3:02.38 2:54.78 2:31.98 2:06.15 2:27.42 1
9 Meghan Krasenics SR-4 Roger Williams 3:03.32 2:22.07 3:00.26 2:32.76 2:31.24 2:23.60 -
10 Allison Bonito SR-4 Conn College 1:59.73 2:21.21 2:35.03 2:33.49 2:58.05 2:59.59 -
11 Bridget Maguire FR-1 Trinity 1:51.27 3:05.44 2:31.44 2:34.53 3:11.62 2:25.26 -
12 Monika Pandzic SO-2 Trinity 2:41.41 2:52.28 2:32.10 2:35.20 1:53.30 2:07.27 -