April 17, 2012
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jerry Philippe SR Dillard 12.72 12.72 14.13 17.95 10 1.6
2 Jameli Thomas JR Northeast (OP) 18.60 16.09 14.76 12.99 8 1.6
3 Derick Brown JR Ely 15.80 17.62 15.19 18.69 6 1.6
4 Deante Dohman SR Plantation 11.39 17.48 15.60 13.89 5 1.6
5 Kristoff Small JR Plantation 17.81 15.11 15.90 12.25 4 1.2
6 Dave Noble SR Suncoast 13.09 12.12 16.15 20.35 3 1.6
7 Dashawn Peterson JR Ely 18.60 11.48 16.17 18.92 2 1.6
8 Thomas Coder SR South Fork 15.15 12.65 16.64 15.81 1 1.6
9 Dave Rene SR Boynton Beach 21.32 12.66 16.65 12.82 - 1.6
10 Timmerick Bivens FR Boyd Anderson 19.15 14.36 18.41 19.52 - 1.2
11 Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork 18.33 23.94 18.70 16.27 - 1.2
12 Blake Patch FR South Fork 24.35 16.44 20.29 22.32 - 1.2
13 Alvin Bryant JR Ely 19.48 17.43 20.50 19.68 - 0.6
  Darren Hewitt JR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Rotchild Telsaint SR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jalil Bivens SO Boyd Anderson DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Matthew Brown JR Boyd Anderson DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Alvin Bryant JR Ely 20.50 -
  Jalil Bivens SO Boyd Anderson DNS   
  Matthew Brown JR Boyd Anderson DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kristoff Small JR Plantation 18.93 15.27 13.52 11.93 11.29 20.67 15.90 4
10 Timmerick Bivens FR Boyd Anderson 21.36 18.97 19.33 20.99 17.49 15.28 18.41 -
11 Isaiah Jimenez JR South Fork 22.26 15.15 13.47 21.70 19.83 21.13 18.70 -
12 Blake Patch FR South Fork 20.70 18.47 21.31 24.76 23.54 17.66 20.29 -
  Rotchild Telsaint SR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Darren Hewitt JR Northeast (OP) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerry Philippe SR Dillard 14.13 14.84 12.16 14.56 10
2 Jameli Thomas JR Northeast (OP) 14.76 18.60 13.44 15.50 8
3 Derick Brown JR Ely 15.19 13.98 12.00 15.04 6
4 Deante Dohman SR Plantation 15.60 19.82 13.58 12.95 5
6 Dave Noble SR Suncoast 16.15 15.51 14.05 11.63 3
7 Dashawn Peterson JR Ely 16.17 14.56 17.95 16.82 2
8 Thomas Coder SR South Fork 16.64 16.81 14.98 13.32 1
9 Dave Rene SR Boynton Beach 16.65 21.65 19.82 11.66 -