April 20, 2012
|
Eastern Kentucky - Richmond, KY

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Maina   Unattached 10:59.46 15:17.90 11:26.20 16:55.93 14:51.16 10
2 Alex Dreyer SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 14:45.26 12:04.31 11:28.54 17:53.04 14:54.20 8
3 Musa Kimuli JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 14:13.63 14:49.57 10:28.99 16:19.42 14:58.55 6
4 Austin Houchens SO-2 Berea 15:44.42 14:14.47 13:20.51 15:17.43 14:59.44 5
5 Natan Reuter FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 17:35.93 14:26.40 13:05.18 17:26.90 15:02.50 4
6 Simon Holzapfel SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 17:36.32 15:10.62 18:12.75 11:41.18 15:10.62 3
7 Gary Monroe FR-1 Morehead State 16:53.14 11:30.78 12:26.04 19:57.34 15:21.03 -
7 Gary Monroe FR-1 Morehead State 15:57.88 14:16.56 13:58.14 12:16.83 15:21.03 2
8 Yosi Goasdoue JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 16:01.33 15:33.33 17:44.00 19:45.33 15:33.33 1
9 Joe Mueller JR-3 Northern Kentucky 15:01.47 15:10.86 14:23.91 14:33.30 15:39.03 -
10 Chase Ratliff SO-2 Morehead State 18:42.39 17:45.80 13:59.43 18:23.52 15:43.18 -
11 Joey Brendel SO-2 Berea 14:43.31 18:31.26 20:06.24 15:21.30 15:49.79 -
12 Bradley Fortuna JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 16:39.85 15:33.19 13:48.44 11:35.13 15:52.23 -
13 Pierce Reeves FR-1 Morehead State 17:41.09 17:50.65 16:34.17 14:20.34 15:55.93 -
14 Jeffrey Johnson SO-2 Berea 15:27.83 20:24.35 11:47.83 20:05.22 15:56.52 -
15 Andy Wolfer FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12:42.20 17:35.36 14:19.92 17:54.90 16:17.18 -
16 Tarrance OConnor SO-2 Berea 17:46.45 16:57.53 16:18.39 15:29.47 16:18.39 -
17 Chase Babineaux SR-4 Berry 17:48.78 18:08.39 19:46.45 11:45.99 16:20.53 -
18 Rick Harm JR-3 Northern Kentucky 19:03.41 20:52.78 17:14.04 20:22.96 16:34.27 -
19 Lovice Pollock FR-1 Bellarmine 13:05.62 16:34.45 17:44.07 14:55.01 16:34.45 -
20 Kyle Burton FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11:38.97 12:38.88 16:08.57 18:58.32 16:38.52 -
21 Justin McIntyre JR-3 Northern Kentucky 17:10.19 18:50.21 12:40.14 16:30.18 16:40.18 -
22 William Anthony JR-3 Berry 17:23.54 17:23.54 12:49.99 19:35.25 16:53.14 -
23 Cameron Magro FR-1 Morehead State 17:13.55 17:03.42 20:46.34 20:36.21 16:53.28 -
24 Michael Fryar SO-2 Centre 12:11.21 12:51.83 20:18.68 21:19.61 16:55.56 -
25 Sam Heaton FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 14:54.20 11:51.29 18:27.59 22:00.97 16:56.13 -
26 Zack Jordan FR-1 Berry 14:05.90 14:05.90 21:14.06 15:50.33 17:24.31 -
27 Ryan James SO-2 Berry 20:11.42 20:42.74 18:58.31 12:52.80 17:24.32 -
28 Peyton Anderson   Georgetown (Ky.) 17:50.17 18:43.15 19:46.72 22:46.85 17:39.57 -
29 Chris White JR-3 Berry 18:46.29 12:41.59 22:10.09 17:31.20 17:52.65 -
30 J.J. Crumpler JR-3 Centre 13:03.54 18:40.90 15:35.90 23:23.85 18:08.25 -
31 Bernard Graham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15:59.91 16:22.50 17:30.25 15:59.91 18:49.30 -
32 Garrett Baker FR-1 Campbellsville 21:00.31 20:25.62 23:19.05 15:25.00 19:16.24 -
33 Todd Bixler Senior Georgetown (Ky.) 21:58.65 15:45.23 19:15.27 15:56.89 19:26.94 -
34 Blake Burchell   Unattached 16:57.10 18:30.63 17:55.56 14:01.74 19:29.08 -
  Peter Migun SO-2 Eastern Kentucky NT NT NT NT NT -
  Soufiane Bouchikhi JR-3 Eastern Kentucky NT NT NT NT NT -
  Ben Cheruiyot SR-4 Eastern Kentucky NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Gary Monroe FR-1 Morehead State 15:21.03 11:49.20 14:16.56 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Andy Wolfer FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16:17.18 16:17.18 19:32.62 -
16 Tarrance OConnor SO-2 Berea 18:54.94 16:18.39 14:40.56 -
19 Lovice Pollock FR-1 Bellarmine 15:54.68 16:34.45 15:14.90 -
21 Justin McIntyre JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12:00.13 16:40.18 21:10.23 -
23 Cameron Magro FR-1 Morehead State 16:33.02 16:53.28 16:53.28 -
24 Michael Fryar SO-2 Centre 14:43.54 16:55.56 17:26.03 -
25 Sam Heaton FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 14:44.04 16:56.13 22:00.97 -
26 Zack Jordan FR-1 Berry 20:53.18 17:24.31 16:11.21 -
27 Ryan James SO-2 Berry 17:24.32 17:24.32 20:11.42 -
28 Peyton Anderson   Georgetown (Ky.) 22:25.66 17:39.57 18:11.36 -
29 Chris White JR-3 Berry 13:56.67 17:52.65 20:12.10 -
30 J.J. Crumpler JR-3 Centre 21:45.90 18:08.25 20:51.49 -
31 Bernard Graham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15:59.91 18:49.30 19:57.06 -
32 Garrett Baker FR-1 Campbellsville 15:13.43 19:16.24 13:52.50 -
33 Todd Bixler Senior Georgetown (Ky.) 22:45.32 19:26.94 13:48.53 -
34 Blake Burchell   Unattached 21:14.30 19:29.08 21:25.99 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Maina   Unattached 12:19.67 14:51.16 16:29.19 12:28.58 10
2 Alex Dreyer SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 14:27.38 14:54.20 13:06.90 16:32.57 8
3 Musa Kimuli JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 13:01.74 14:58.55 13:28.70 11:13.92 6
4 Austin Houchens SO-2 Berea 17:59.33 14:59.44 18:08.33 17:50.34 5
5 Natan Reuter FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 16:41.78 15:02.50 19:15.20 12:47.13 4
6 Simon Holzapfel SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 16:23.47 15:10.62 19:07.39 12:35.82 3
7 Gary Monroe FR-1 Morehead State 15:39.45 15:21.03 13:48.93 17:57.61 2
8 Yosi Goasdoue JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 18:58.67 15:33.33 14:37.33 10:53.34 1
9 Joe Mueller JR-3 Northern Kentucky 18:09.28 15:39.03 19:52.57 16:35.38 -
10 Chase Ratliff SO-2 Morehead State 18:32.96 15:43.18 13:12.28 11:56.82 -
11 Joey Brendel SO-2 Berea 20:25.23 15:49.79 14:05.32 19:37.74 -
12 Bradley Fortuna JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 17:36.98 15:52.23 15:33.19 18:34.11 -
13 Pierce Reeves FR-1 Morehead State 16:34.17 15:55.93 20:23.59 20:04.48 -
14 Jeffrey Johnson SO-2 Berea 20:14.78 15:56.52 17:51.31 12:35.65 -
17 Chase Babineaux SR-4 Berry 16:30.34 16:20.53 15:51.12 11:55.79 -
18 Rick Harm JR-3 Northern Kentucky 16:04.45 16:34.27 16:14.39 19:13.36 -
20 Kyle Burton FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 17:58.41 16:38.52 17:58.41 18:08.39 -
22 William Anthony JR-3 Berry 18:34.46 16:53.14 16:12.62 21:57.09 -
  Ben Cheruiyot SR-4 Eastern Kentucky NT NT NT NT -
  Soufiane Bouchikhi JR-3 Eastern Kentucky NT NT NT NT -
  Peter Migun SO-2 Eastern Kentucky NT NT NT NT -