April 21, 2012
|
Ithaca - Ithaca, NY

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sylvester Owusu JR-3 Utica 10.14 11.91 11.02 11.80 12.02 14.22 10
2 Ira Griffin FR-1 Nazareth 11.93 14.14 11.04 14.36 8.73 8.62 8
3 Jake Willis SO-2 Ithaca 9.58 12.50 11.26 12.05 8.22 14.42 6
4 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 10.01 13.57 11.50 9.55 9.43 10.70 4
5 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Alfred 11.84 13.46 11.60 8.12 10.10 8.59 2
6 James Koch FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.87 10.69 11.74 14.21 8.93 13.51 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ira Griffin FR-1 Nazareth 14.30 14.19 14.42 8.79 14.64 11.26
2 Sylvester Owusu JR-3 Utica 11.92 14.35 12.73 13.54 8.33 11.57
3 Jake Willis SO-2 Ithaca 14.14 12.06 12.52 11.59 8.35 11.59
4 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 10.74 12.51 11.10 8.38 11.33 11.80
5 James Koch FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.70 8.51 9.92 14.53 14.88 11.81
6 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Alfred 12.77 13.95 11.94 11.11 9.93 11.82
7 Jerome Fleming JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.03 15.38 14.20 14.08 10.53 11.83
8 Brian Maley JR-3 Ithaca 8.42 13.29 13.64 9.73 11.15 11.86
9 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 11.17 10.10 13.19 9.86 14.74 11.88
10 Kevin Davis FR-1 Ithaca 14.15 8.92 13.32 10.82 9.16 11.89
11 Greg McLeod JR-3 Stevens Institute 15.58 12.70 13.42 12.34 12.10 11.98
12 Walter Goodwin SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.01 11.77 9.73 8.65 9.85 12.01
13 David Searles FR-1 Ithaca 12.88 14.08 15.52 9.75 9.63 12.03
14 Justin Shardlow SR-4 Alfred 10.36 13.13 12.89 9.52 15.42 12.04
15 Nicholas Antonio JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.36 14.60 9.05 13.87 12.55 12.06
16 Derek Echevarria SR-4 Alfred 12.34 9.28 8.67 9.16 8.92 12.21
17 Marcus Mersereau SO-2 Nazareth 10.92 12.64 15.34 15.10 10.80 12.27
18 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Ithaca 15.83 16.61 14.80 15.45 9.14 12.87
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 14.52 11.80 11.80 13.10
9 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 13.78 14.38 11.88 8.68
11 Greg McLeod JR-3 Stevens Institute 14.74 9.11 11.98 13.30
12 Walter Goodwin SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.93 8.53 12.01 9.97
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sylvester Owusu JR-3 Utica 11.57 14.81 14.24
8 Brian Maley JR-3 Ithaca 11.86 10.92 11.63
14 Justin Shardlow SR-4 Alfred 12.04 9.76 12.65
15 Nicholas Antonio JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.06 13.99 12.55
18 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Ithaca 12.87 9.91 15.58
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jake Willis SO-2 Ithaca 11.59 8.70 12.75 12.98 10.78 11.48 12.64
5 James Koch FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.81 13.70 14.06 14.65 9.45 14.29 12.17
6 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Alfred 11.82 10.29 13.60 14.07 11.71 8.51 8.87
13 David Searles FR-1 Ithaca 12.03 10.35 12.76 15.64 9.75 13.36 9.75
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ira Griffin FR-1 Nazareth 11.26 14.30 12.16 13.63
7 Jerome Fleming JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.83 8.28 14.20 10.77
10 Kevin Davis FR-1 Ithaca 11.89 14.03 12.96 12.13
16 Derek Echevarria SR-4 Alfred 12.21 14.29 13.19 15.14
17 Marcus Mersereau SO-2 Nazareth 12.27 15.34 13.01 12.15

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Richard Scott SR-4 Alfred 22.40 20.84 10 NWI
2 Ira Griffin FR-1 Nazareth 22.63 19.01 8 NWI
3 Andre McCloud JR-3 Alfred 22.86 23.32 6 -2.6
4 Jake Willis SO-2 Ithaca 22.90 18.10 4 NWI
5 Matt Femia FR-1 Ithaca 23.19 18.09 2 -2.6
6 Jake Lafaver SO-2 Nazareth 23.20 26.68 1 -2.6
7 Sylvester Owusu JR-3 Utica 23.35 23.35 - NWI
8 Kevin Davis FR-1 Ithaca 23.50 18.33 - -0.1
9 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 23.51 25.63 - -0.1
10 Jeremy Weaver JR-3 Alfred 23.58 18.87 - -2.6
11 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 23.68 21.79 - -0.1
12 Doug Koury SR-4 Ithaca 23.85 18.85 - -2.6
13 Trevor Gibson SO-2 Utica 23.89 25.57 - -2.6
14 Jerome Fleming JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.11 30.38 - NWI
15 James Koch FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.22 21.56 - -0.1
16 Walter Goodwin SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.32 17.27 - NWI
17 David Searles FR-1 Ithaca 24.40 19.77 - -0.1
18 Nicholas Antonio JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.45 26.41 - -1.5
19 Tyrese Bryant FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.03 18.28 - -1.5
20 Marcus Mersereau SO-2 Nazareth 25.12 31.15 - -1.5
21 David Chavez SO-2 Nazareth 26.47 34.15 - 0.3
22 Matt Staples JR-3 St. John Fisher 29.30 23.15 - 0.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richard Scott SR-4 Alfred 29.12 19.27 29.12 22.40 20.39 28.45 10
2 Ira Griffin FR-1 Nazareth 24.90 23.31 22.18 22.63 16.98 27.61 8
4 Jake Willis SO-2 Ithaca 16.03 23.59 18.10 22.90 19.70 20.16 4
7 Sylvester Owusu JR-3 Utica 21.95 29.89 18.92 23.35 28.02 25.22 -
14 Jerome Fleming JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.04 28.21 30.14 24.11 27.97 27.49 -
16 Walter Goodwin SO-2 Stevens Institute 19.46 27.24 23.59 24.32 30.40 25.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Andre McCloud JR-3 Alfred 22.86 6
5 Matt Femia FR-1 Ithaca 23.19 2
6 Jake Lafaver SO-2 Nazareth 23.20 1
10 Jeremy Weaver JR-3 Alfred 23.58 -
12 Doug Koury SR-4 Ithaca 23.85 -
13 Trevor Gibson SO-2 Utica 23.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kevin Davis FR-1 Ithaca 23.50 21.62 27.26 -
9 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 23.51 26.81 26.57 -
11 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 23.68 22.50 30.79 -
15 James Koch FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.22 18.41 28.58 -
17 David Searles FR-1 Ithaca 24.40 31.72 27.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Nicholas Antonio JR-3 St. John Fisher 29.34 21.28 24.45 18.83 29.59 23.72 -
19 Tyrese Bryant FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.79 32.54 25.03 30.79 28.04 28.04 -
20 Marcus Mersereau SO-2 Nazareth 27.64 18.09 25.12 31.15 32.41 30.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 David Chavez SO-2 Nazareth 18.80 25.68 21.97 34.15 18.53 33.89 26.47 -
22 Matt Staples JR-3 St. John Fisher 37.80 32.53 25.20 27.55 34.58 26.08 29.30 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richard Scott SR-4 Alfred 45.35 49.29 49.29 10
2 Matt Femia FR-1 Ithaca 44.65 50.16 51.67 8
3 Jake Lafaver SO-2 Nazareth 41.31 50.37 55.91 6
4 Doug Koury SR-4 Ithaca 45.36 50.96 37.71 4
5 Jeremy Weaver JR-3 Alfred 47.56 51.14 1:01.88 2
6 Trevor Gibson SO-2 Utica 52.23 51.20 59.40 1
7 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 49.01 51.58 36.63 -
8 John Luis Damaskos SO-2 Ithaca 46.23 51.94 42.59 -
9 Zach Lafaver SO-2 Nazareth 56.91 52.69 43.74 -
10 Joseph Lynch FR-1 Stevens Institute 43.22 53.35 49.09 -
11 Mi'chael White FR-1 Utica 49.11 53.38 1:01.92 -
12 Rodolphe St. Preux SO-2 Utica 53.69 53.69 1:00.67 -
13 Kyle Mackinnon FR-1 Ithaca 57.03 53.80 44.66 -
14 Eddie Potter SO-2 Alfred 47.03 54.05 46.49 -
15 Nicholas Baxter SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:06.26 56.15 57.84 -
16 David Chavez SO-2 Nazareth 52.44 58.26 1:06.42 -
17 Matt Staples JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:12.13 1:06.17 1:25.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richard Scott SR-4 Alfred 49.29 38.94 36.97 10
3 Jake Lafaver SO-2 Nazareth 50.37 57.43 1:01.46 6
4 Doug Koury SR-4 Ithaca 50.96 58.10 56.57 4
5 Jeremy Weaver JR-3 Alfred 51.14 56.26 1:01.37 2
10 Joseph Lynch FR-1 Stevens Institute 53.35 41.62 1:02.96 -
11 Mi'chael White FR-1 Utica 53.38 1:04.06 45.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Matt Femia FR-1 Ithaca 37.12 50.16 8
6 Trevor Gibson SO-2 Utica 41.99 51.20 1
7 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 46.43 51.58 -
8 John Luis Damaskos SO-2 Ithaca 59.73 51.94 -
9 Zach Lafaver SO-2 Nazareth 51.11 52.69 -
12 Rodolphe St. Preux SO-2 Utica 47.79 53.69 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kyle Mackinnon FR-1 Ithaca 52.73 53.80 56.49 47.89 -
14 Eddie Potter SO-2 Alfred 1:04.86 54.05 40.54 1:05.40 -
15 Nicholas Baxter SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:10.75 56.15 47.73 46.05 -
16 David Chavez SO-2 Nazareth 1:10.50 58.26 1:13.41 1:02.92 -
17 Matt Staples JR-3 St. John Fisher 58.90 1:06.17 52.28 58.90 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mason Mann FR-1 Ithaca 1:59.07 10
2 Nicholas Athanasatos FR-1 Ithaca 2:00.71 8
3 Dennis Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.11 6
4 Billy Savage JR-3 Ithaca 2:01.89 4
5 Tim Rutan SR-4 Nazareth 2:03.87 2
6 Derek Seminaro JR-3 Utica 2:03.95 1
7 Nolan Rummel SO-2 Alfred 2:05.74 -
8 Julian Orenstein JR-3 Ithaca 2:07.07 -
9 Matt Fedrizzi SO-2 Nazareth 2:07.34 -
10 Praise Austin SO-2 Utica 2:10.19 -
11 Terel Marshburn FR-1 Alfred 2:16.09 -
12 Ray Biggs JR-3 Utica 2:17.45 -
13 Ethan Weeks SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:22.26 -
14 Mark Massaro JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:23.07 -
15 Matthew Czajka FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:23.21 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mason Mann FR-1 Ithaca 1:59.07 10
2 Nicholas Athanasatos FR-1 Ithaca 2:00.71 8
3 Dennis Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.11 6
4 Billy Savage JR-3 Ithaca 2:01.89 4
5 Tim Rutan SR-4 Nazareth 2:03.87 2
6 Derek Seminaro JR-3 Utica 2:03.95 1
7 Nolan Rummel SO-2 Alfred 2:05.74 -
10 Praise Austin SO-2 Utica 2:10.19 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Julian Orenstein JR-3 Ithaca 1:46.74 2:07.07 2:37.57 -
9 Matt Fedrizzi SO-2 Nazareth 1:43.15 2:07.34 2:09.89 -
11 Terel Marshburn FR-1 Alfred 2:43.31 2:16.09 2:17.45 -
12 Ray Biggs JR-3 Utica 1:43.09 2:17.45 1:37.59 -
13 Ethan Weeks SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:56.66 2:22.26 1:59.50 -
14 Mark Massaro JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:58.75 2:23.07 2:04.47 -
15 Matthew Czajka FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:53.14 2:23.21 2:57.58 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Billy Savage JR-3 Ithaca 4:22.48 4:14.83 4:14.83 3:49.35 3:21.32 3:44.25 10
2 Dennis Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 4:35.79 4:51.11 4:15.36 3:39.61 4:00.04 4:10.26 8
3 Hunter Padgett JR-3 Utica 3:24.97 4:00.84 4:16.21 3:04.48 5:04.89 3:24.97 6
4 Steve Derderian FR-1 Ithaca 5:12.33 4:38.49 4:20.27 4:20.27 4:33.29 4:28.08 4
5 Jacob Brower SR-4 Ithaca 5:31.69 5:05.57 4:21.17 3:52.45 4:36.84 5:18.63 2
6 Matt Fedrizzi SO-2 Nazareth 3:26.96 5:06.51 4:21.97 3:11.24 4:42.93 3:45.30 1
7 Eddie Potter SO-2 Alfred 3:52.83 5:28.08 4:24.58 3:15.79 3:26.38 5:14.85 -
9 Jason Klem FR-1 Ithaca 3:27.89 4:24.58 4:29.98 5:07.78 4:29.98 4:27.28 -
10 Shane Stadtmueller JR-3 Alfred 4:59.52 3:25.23 4:37.33 5:35.57 4:29.01 4:37.33 -
11 Terel Marshburn FR-1 Alfred 5:02.10 6:07.03 4:42.33 5:35.98 3:28.93 5:13.39 -
12 Jose Ramos JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:07.05 5:45.06 4:52.42 6:17.23 4:14.41 4:26.11 -
13 Vince Ippolito FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:49.55 6:15.23 4:55.45 3:53.41 5:33.86 4:52.50 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Craighead SR-4 Ithaca 15:14.41 14:56.13 10
2 Nathan Bickell JR-3 Ithaca 15:14.60 10:40.22 8
4 Morgan Payne SO-2 Utica 15:36.17 16:32.34 4
5 Alex McConville SR-4 Ithaca 15:37.05 14:40.83 2
6 David Geary JR-3 Ithaca 15:49.83 19:18.80 1
7 Mark Vorensky JR-3 Ithaca 15:51.21 18:42.43 -
8 Peter Fekete SR-4 Nazareth 15:54.97 13:50.83 -
9 Tyler Hayes JR-3 Utica 15:55.62 13:51.39 -
10 Ken Noll SR-4 Alfred 16:00.01 12:19.21 -
12 Sam Horwath SO-2 Ithaca 16:27.65 19:45.18 -
15 David Lewis JR-3 Utica 17:33.95 20:22.59 -
16 Josh Strough JR-3 Nazareth 17:46.44 19:22.42 -
17 Zach Hilt FR-1 St. John Fisher 18:22.39 14:19.87 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victor Servito JR-3 Stevens Institute 16.61 15.67 19.12 17.08 10
2 Andrew Hoover FR-1 Utica 12.30 15.76 17.66 17.18 8
3 Kristopher Alvarez FR-1 Stevens Institute 16.77 15.97 19.49 16.61 6
4 Matt Confer JR-3 Ithaca 20.63 15.99 12.96 15.99 4
5 Chris Wehner FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.72 16.07 13.34 14.47 2
6 Radford Arrindell JR-3 Ithaca 21.03 16.69 15.36 18.20 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Victor Servito JR-3 Stevens Institute 15.85 0.1
2 Andrew Hoover FR-1 Utica 15.94 0.1
3 Matt Confer JR-3 Ithaca 16.00 0.3
3 Kristopher Alvarez FR-1 Stevens Institute 16.00 0.3
5 Radford Arrindell JR-3 Ithaca 16.51 0.3
6 Chris Wehner FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.55 0.1
7 Ian Tapler JR-3 Ithaca 16.74 0.3
8 Alec Svoboda JR-3 Ithaca 17.76 0.1
9 Kyle Rogers FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.25 0.1
10 Eric Yesalonis SO-2 Utica 18.34 0.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Matt Confer JR-3 Ithaca 16.00
3 Kristopher Alvarez FR-1 Stevens Institute 16.00
5 Radford Arrindell JR-3 Ithaca 16.51
7 Ian Tapler JR-3 Ithaca 16.74
10 Eric Yesalonis SO-2 Utica 18.34
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victor Servito JR-3 Stevens Institute 15.85 16.49 17.76 14.59
2 Andrew Hoover FR-1 Utica 15.94 16.90 13.55 15.15
6 Chris Wehner FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.55 18.54 16.22 18.37
8 Alec Svoboda JR-3 Ithaca 17.76 19.90 19.90 21.32
9 Kyle Rogers FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.25 22.09 22.82 14.06

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brennan Edmonds SO-2 Ithaca 55.84 10
2 Andrew Hoover FR-1 Utica 56.65 8
3 Ian Tapler JR-3 Ithaca 58.08 6
4 Matt Killian FR-1 Ithaca 58.18 4
5 Randy Brito SR-4 Alfred 58.36 2
6 Chauncy Thompson JR-3 Utica 58.97 1
7 Kristopher Alvarez FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:00.03 -
8 Robert Battaglia SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:00.12 -
9 Shane Stadtmueller JR-3 Alfred 1:00.74 -
10 Matt Confer JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.19 -
11 Sean Locker FR-1 Alfred 1:02.41 -
12 Nick Callara SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:03.95 -
13 Jacob Heyman JR-3 Ithaca 1:04.06 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brennan Edmonds SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.87 50.82 55.84 54.73 56.40 54.17 10
2 Andrew Hoover FR-1 Utica 1:03.45 1:00.62 56.65 52.69 1:04.58 51.56 8
5 Randy Brito SR-4 Alfred 54.28 1:03.03 58.36 1:08.29 1:11.20 53.70 2
7 Kristopher Alvarez FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:07.24 1:04.24 1:00.03 1:12.64 1:01.23 56.43 -
8 Robert Battaglia SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:12.75 54.71 1:00.12 1:01.33 1:10.95 43.29 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ian Tapler JR-3 Ithaca 1:14.35 1:04.47 52.28 58.08 6
4 Matt Killian FR-1 Ithaca 1:15.64 1:03.42 1:02.26 58.18 4
6 Chauncy Thompson JR-3 Utica 1:00.15 50.13 1:10.18 58.97 1
10 Matt Confer JR-3 Ithaca 50.79 1:18.33 1:18.33 1:01.19 -
11 Sean Locker FR-1 Alfred 1:01.17 44.94 46.19 1:02.41 -
12 Nick Callara SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:07.79 1:05.23 52.44 1:03.95 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Shane Stadtmueller JR-3 Alfred 52.24 1:00.74 -
13 Jacob Heyman JR-3 Ithaca 56.38 1:04.06 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Padgett JR-3 Utica 7:07.63 10:02.29 10
2 Tyler Murray SR-4 Ithaca 7:03.67 10:05.23 8
3 Brad Antes SR-4 Stevens Institute 12:04.01 10:08.41 6
4 Joseph Lu JR-3 Ithaca 11:38.17 10:12.43 4
5 Anthony Altobelli FR-1 Ithaca 11:50.92 10:34.75 2
7 Matt Herbert FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:31.47 10:44.35 -
8 Noah Huff FR-1 Utica 14:30.83 11:15.06 -
9 Erick Selzo JR-3 Alfred 13:32.73 11:52.92 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ithaca Rashaad Barrett, Brennan Edmonds, Doug Koury, Jake Willis 42.39 43.25 44.55 50.17 10
2 Alfred Chris Lopez, Tyler Robinson, Jeremy Weaver, Andre McCloud 54.59 43.67 51.10 33.63 8
3 Nazareth Jake Lafaver, Ira Griffin, Zach Lafaver, Philip Schierer 36.09 44.01 56.78 39.61 6
4 St. John Fisher Jerome Fleming, Eric Riley, Nicholas Antonio, Brandon McCoy 39.88 45.31 53.02 54.38 4
5 Utica Eric Yesalonis, Derek Seminaro, William Bailey, Ray Biggs 49. 49. 42. 50. 2

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alfred Jeremy Weaver, Sean Locker, Randy Brito, Richard Scott 3:35.48 3:04.40 3:12.69 3:27.19 3:39.63 10
2 Ithaca Mason Mann, John Luis Damaskos, Julian Orenstein, Nicholas Athanasatos 3:42.87 3:32.36 2:37.69 3:30.25 4:14.41 8
3 Nazareth Jake Lafaver, Zach Lafaver, Tim Rutan, Philip Schierer 3:16.17 4:27.89 2:29.76 3:30.93 3:14.06 6
4 Utica Andrew Hoover, Chauncy Thompson, Trevor Gibson, Mi'chael White 3:38.5 4:35.8 3:27.9 3:32.2 3:38.5 4
5 Stevens Institute Kristopher Alvarez, Matt Bombard, Victor Servito, Joseph Lynch 2:44.53 3:39.37 3:59.12 3:39.37 2:59.89 2
6 St. John Fisher Tyrese Bryant, Eric Riley, Nicholas Baxter, Robert Battaglia 3:59.20 2:35.81 3:24.09 3:39.45 3:21.90 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Riley FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.01m 1.93m 1.74m 2.10m 1.54m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Isaiah Cassin SO-2 Alfred 1.43m 1.83m 2.12m 1.65m 2.38m 6' 0" 7
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
2 Victor Servito JR-3 Stevens Institute 2.27m 1.83m 2.18m 1.99m 2.18m 6' 0" 7
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Brendan Wilkins SO-2 Ithaca 2.38m 1.83m 1.57m 1.87m 1.65m 6' 0" 3
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Robert Pinto FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.67m 1.83m 1.94m 2.10m 1.56m 6' 0" 3
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Kramer Jakubek SR-4 Ithaca 1.78m 1.78m 2.06m 1.99m 2.19m 5' 10" 0.33
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
6 Doug Koury SR-4 Ithaca 2.26m 1.78m 1.44m 1.94m 1.82m 5' 10" 0.33
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
6 Radford Arrindell JR-3 Ithaca 1.62m 1.78m 2.23m 2.19m 2.30m 5' 10" 0.33
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
9 Jeff Shuder FR-1 Utica 1.89m 1.73m 2.25m 1.87m 1.94m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Ethan Alderman JR-3 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Cai Huang FR-1 Alfred NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Boehmer FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.38m 4.86m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 10
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
2 Kyle Sikes FR-1 Utica 3.47m 4.71m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 8
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
3 Alec Svoboda JR-3 Ithaca 4.23m 2.52m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 6
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Victor Servito JR-3 Stevens Institute 2.55m 4.52m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 4
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Read Beattie FR-1 Ithaca 4.25m 3.95m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Ben Van De Water SO-2 Ithaca 3.32m 3.75m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 1
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Steve Episcopo FR-1 Ithaca 2.51m 3.48m 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Cai Huang FR-1 Alfred 3.45m 2.32m 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Elrik McCheyne JR-3 Ithaca NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Marcus Hogan FR-1 Ithaca NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Jeremy Franclemont FR-1 Alfred NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Brian Maley JR-3 Ithaca 6.34m 5.33m 5.45m 8.24m 20' 9.75" 10 +0.0
  • 6.06 (-1.2)
  • 6.16  
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
2 Trevor LaMountain FR-1 Ithaca 6.17m 5.74m 7.96m 6.11m 20' 3" 8 0.5
  • 5.99 (-0.9)
  • 5.80 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99 (-1.2)
  • 5.96 (-1.5)
  • 6.17 (0.5)
3 Robert Pinto FR-1 Stevens Institute 6.14m 7.80m 6.88m 5.96m 20' 1.75" 6 -0.9
  • 5.87 (-0.5)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (-0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Brennan Edmonds SO-2 Ithaca 6.14m 6.32m 7.25m 5.34m 20' 1.75" 4 -0.2
  • 5.94 (-0.5)
  • 5.78 (-1.0)
  • 6.14 (-0.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Mi'chael White FR-1 Utica 6.02m 6.86m 5.42m 6.98m 19' 9" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (-0.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Brandon McCoy SR-4 St. John Fisher 5.91m 6.38m 4.14m 5.26m 19' 4.75" 1 -0.3
  • 5.61 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91 (-0.3)
  • 5.53 (-0.9)
  • 5.59 (-0.9)
  • 5.52 (-0.9)
7 Michael Von Gonten JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.87m 5.81m 5.69m 5.05m 19' 3.25" - +0.0
  • 5.73 (-0.3)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (-0.8)
  • 5.87  
8 Carmil Thelemarque FR-1 Utica 5.86m 5.63m 7.62m 6.45m 19' 2.75" - -1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (-1.9)
  • 5.31 (-0.1)
  • 5.44 (1.3)
  • 5.64 (-0.3)
  • PASS  
9 Eric Riley FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.85m 4.68m 7.20m 6.90m 19' 2.5" - -1.1
  • 5.85 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
10 Nicholas Lowe SR-4 Stevens Institute 5.81m 4.65m 7.03m 6.27m 19' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (-0.1)
  • 5.44 (-0.2)
11 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 5.77m 4.27m 5.08m 5.89m 18' 11.25" - -1.4
  • 5.62 (-0.2)
  • 5.61 (-0.6)
  • 5.77 (-1.4)
12 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 5.76m 4.32m 6.97m 6.80m 18' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (-1.2)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
13 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Alfred 5.68m 4.71m 6.19m 6.48m 18' 7.75" - -1.3
  • 5.68 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jeff Shuder FR-1 Utica 5.65m 7.06m 6.33m 5.03m 18' 6.5" - +0.0
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (-0.1)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
15 Travis Johnson SR-4 Ithaca 5.56m 7.06m 4.89m 5.17m 18' 3" - +0.0
  • 5.46 (-0.3)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
16 Eric Ambrosino SR-4 Ithaca 5.36m 5.79m 4.88m 4.88m 17' 7" - -1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
17 Cai Huang FR-1 Alfred 5.10m 4.18m 6.22m 4.54m 16' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
18 Isaiah Cassin SO-2 Alfred 4.58m 3.44m 4.49m 4.58m 15' 0.5" - -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (-0.6)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Robert Pinto FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.68m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 6
7 Michael Von Gonten JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.52m 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
12 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 6.91m 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
13 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Alfred 4.94m 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
14 Jeff Shuder FR-1 Utica 5.88m 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
15 Travis Johnson SR-4 Ithaca 5.17m 5.56m 18' 3" -
16 Eric Ambrosino SR-4 Ithaca 6.91m 5.36m 17' 7" -
17 Cai Huang FR-1 Alfred 4.64m 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
18 Isaiah Cassin SO-2 Alfred 4.81m 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Brian Maley JR-3 Ithaca 6.34m 20' 9.75" 10 +0.0
2 Trevor LaMountain FR-1 Ithaca 6.17m 20' 3" 8 0.5
4 Brennan Edmonds SO-2 Ithaca 6.14m 20' 1.75" 4 -0.2
5 Mi'chael White FR-1 Utica 6.02m 19' 9" 2 +0.0
6 Brandon McCoy SR-4 St. John Fisher 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1 -0.3
8 Carmil Thelemarque FR-1 Utica 5.86m 19' 2.75" - -1.9
9 Eric Riley FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.85m 19' 2.5" - -1.1
10 Nicholas Lowe SR-4 Stevens Institute 5.81m 19' 0.75" - +0.0
11 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 5.77m 18' 11.25" - -1.4

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carmil Thelemarque FR-1 Utica 13.15m 10.91m 13.41m 14.99m 12.76m 11.31m 43' 1.75" 10
  • 12.86 (-2.1)
  • 12.65 (+0.0)
  • 12.97 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Mi'chael White FR-1 Utica 12.94m 16.43m 15.66m 14.23m 11.65m 12.68m 42' 5.5" 8
  • 12.61 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94 (-1.1)
3 Evan Roush SR-4 Alfred 12.73m 9.17m 12.22m 9.80m 11.58m 14.26m 41' 9.25" 6
  • 12.25 (-0.9)
  • 12.47 (-0.5)
  • 12.42 (-1.9)
  • 12.73 (-1.7)
  • 12.15 (-0.6)
  • 12.60 (-0.5)
4 Nicholas Lowe SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.70m 10.03m 16.13m 9.65m 14.73m 15.62m 41' 8" 4
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 12.46 (-1.2)
  • 12.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60 (-0.2)
  • 12.32 (-1.8)
5 Brennan Edmonds SO-2 Ithaca 12.65m 9.61m 14.04m 14.55m 13.79m 13.66m 41' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65 (-1.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Travis Johnson SR-4 Ithaca 12.59m 10.83m 10.83m 9.69m 12.72m 9.32m 41' 3.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Brian Maley JR-3 Ithaca 12.01m 12.85m 12.49m 13.69m 11.77m 11.89m 39' 5" -
  • 11.81 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
8 Eric Ambrosino SR-4 Ithaca 11.87m 8.78m 8.55m 15.07m 11.75m 11.99m 38' 11.5" -
  • 11.62 (+0.0)
  • 11.87 (-1.4)
  • 11.73 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
9 Les Spalding SR-4 Ithaca 11.25m 12.83m 12.83m 11.93m 10.69m 9.11m 36' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dwight Hicks SO-2 Utica 11.06m 15.54m 12.31m 13.92m 13.05m 12.43m 40' 9.5" 10
  • 12.43  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
2 Bill Hazen JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.19m 11.56m 8.61m 9.59m 11.81m 12.30m 40' 4.25" 8
  • 11.32  
  • 11.49  
  • 10.30  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.30  
  • 11.33  
3 Joel Oquendo SO-2 Stevens Institute 15.20m 15.32m 14.23m 12.65m 9.85m 12.16m 39' 10.75" 6
  • 12.16  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Lucas Marshall FR-1 Alfred 9.00m 14.38m 14.26m 14.50m 13.68m 11.69m 38' 4.25" 4
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Andrew Kraemer JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.90m 13.34m 8.47m 10.90m 14.85m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2
  • 11.60  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.02  
6 Jusan Hamilton JR-3 Ithaca 14.93m 11.69m 9.02m 12.84m 12.38m 11.57m 37' 11.5" 1
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
7 Kyle Barry SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.17m 10.60m 12.43m 10.83m 8.78m 11.40m 37' 5" -
  • 10.72  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.40  
8 Dominick Guglielmo FR-1 Utica 10.30m 12.84m 8.75m 9.08m 8.41m 11.07m 36' 4" -
  • 10.57  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.47  
9 Spencer Barry SR-4 Ithaca 12.11m 8.42m 8.53m 8.21m 12.85m 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
10 Kiel Skelly FR-1 Alfred 9.64m 7.67m 10.99m 13.48m 12.24m 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37  
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
11 Tyler Darby FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.44m 8.32m 9.43m 12.44m 10.93m 10.03m 32' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
12 Robert Seckler JR-3 Ithaca 11.61m 11.90m 11.90m 9.52m 11.31m 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.63  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.81  
13 Josh Bray FR-1 Ithaca 6.01m 9.19m 6.01m 8.27m 6.85m 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.35  
  • 7.92  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Kraemer JR-3 Stevens Institute 41.13m 39.48m 53.06m 48.12m 39.48m 134' 11" 10
  • 32.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.18  
  • FOUL  
2 Joel Oquendo SO-2 Stevens Institute 40.72m 30.13m 46.42m 35.43m 52.12m 133' 7" 8
  • 37.04  
  • 40.56  
  • 40.38  
  • 40.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Spencer Barry SR-4 Ithaca 37.47m 31.10m 44.96m 28.85m 28.85m 122' 11" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
  • 37.47  
  • 34.18  
  • 35.41  
  • 36.73  
4 Bill Hazen JR-3 Stevens Institute 37.25m 36.88m 37.62m 32.04m 39.49m 122' 2" 4
  • 34.02  
  • 34.46  
  • 37.25  
  • 30.88  
  • 33.75  
  • 31.98  
5 Jusan Hamilton JR-3 Ithaca 34.45m 29.97m 25.15m 42.37m 30.66m 113' 0" 2
  • 28.64  
  • 32.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.45  
  • 30.93  
  • 31.97  
6 Dwight Hicks SO-2 Utica 34.15m 35.17m 42.35m 27.32m 41.32m 112' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 31.82  
  • 33.70  
  • 34.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.76  
7 Lucas Marshall FR-1 Alfred 31.90m 35.41m 27.12m 35.73m 34.13m 104' 8" -
  • 30.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.90  
8 Alec Svoboda JR-3 Ithaca 30.85m 24.06m 24.99m 34.55m 25.30m 101' 2" -
  • 30.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Donald Devries SO-2 Utica 27.25m 26.16m 26.16m 23.44m 31.06m 89' 5" -
  • 27.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.38  
10 Kiel Skelly FR-1 Alfred 25.11m 20.84m 31.64m 20.84m 31.39m 82' 4" -
  • 25.11  
  • 21.74  
  • FOUL  
11 Robert Seckler JR-3 Ithaca 24.18m 22.97m 21.28m 21.76m 22.00m 79' 4" -
  • 21.70  
  • 19.36  
  • 24.18  
12 Cory Zegel SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.29m 19.10m 26.32m 30.28m 17.00m 76' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.29  
13 Josh Bray FR-1 Ithaca 23.23m 24.39m 21.84m 22.53m 29.27m 76' 2" -
  • 19.99  
  • 23.23  
  • 21.72  
  Tyler Darby FR-1 St. John Fisher NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jusan Hamilton JR-3 Ithaca 49.14m 37.35m 54.55m 47.67m 49.14m 46.19m 59.46m 161' 3" 10
  • 47.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.09  
  • 49.14  
  • 46.08  
  • 45.85  
2 Andrew Kraemer JR-3 Stevens Institute 45.59m 38.75m 48.33m 40.12m 51.97m 44.68m 41.49m 149' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 43.39  
  • 43.47  
  • 44.81  
  • 45.59  
  • 43.61  
3 Spencer Barry SR-4 Ithaca 41.33m 52.08m 47.94m 42.57m 50.42m 32.65m 41.33m 135' 7" 6
  • 39.28  
  • 41.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Cory Zegel SO-2 Stevens Institute 39.17m 45.83m 48.96m 36.43m 48.57m 48.96m 35.25m 128' 6" 4
  • 32.21  
  • 36.23  
  • 39.17  
  • 36.59  
  • 37.68  
  • FOUL  
5 William Bailey SO-2 Utica 35.61m 30.62m 36.68m 29.56m 30.98m 33.12m 35.97m 116' 10" 2
  • 33.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.61  
6 Joel Oquendo SO-2 Stevens Institute 35.44m 44.30m 44.30m 27.29m 32.96m 34.38m 25.87m 116' 3" 1
  • 33.12  
  • 34.43  
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.82  
  • 34.03  
7 Donald Devries SO-2 Utica 35.20m 42.24m 40.48m 26.75m 44.70m 41.89m 28.16m 115' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.21  
  • 35.20  
8 Emmett Dresler SO-2 Ithaca 31.70m 35.19m 30.75m 40.26m 26.95m 35.82m 35.50m 104' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.33  
  • 31.70  
  • 30.77  
  • 30.70  
  • 30.41  
9 Robert Seckler JR-3 Ithaca 29.35m 24.95m 31.11m 29.64m 24.36m 34.05m 36.69m 96' 3" -
  • 29.35  
  • 28.73  
  • FOUL  
10 Josh Bray FR-1 Ithaca 29.34m 29.93m 30.81m 20.83m 25.82m 31.10m 29.93m 96' 3" -
  • 27.78  
  • 27.66  
  • 29.34  
11 Tyler Darby FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.15m 19.35m 30.60m 32.69m 31.90m 30.86m 21.70m 85' 9" -
  • 25.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.15  
  Kyle Barry SO-2 St. John Fisher NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dwight Hicks SO-2 Utica NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sebastian Luna JR-3 Stevens Institute 59.66m 71.59m 61.45m 195' 9" 10
  • 51.49  
  • 54.81  
  • 59.00  
  • 59.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.79  
2 Emmett Dresler SO-2 Ithaca 49.64m 41.70m 37.73m 162' 10" 8
  • 44.52  
  • 41.79  
  • 49.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.97  
  • 49.64  
3 David Krier FR-1 Stevens Institute 44.62m 37.93m 31.68m 146' 5" 6
  • 42.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.78  
  • 44.62  
  • 44.45  
  • 43.95  
4 Sean Humphreys JR-3 Stevens Institute 44.41m 53.74m 53.29m 145' 8" 4
  • 43.03  
  • 43.90  
  • 42.53  
  • 44.41  
  • 44.30  
  • 42.21  
5 Kyle Barry SO-2 St. John Fisher 44.17m 45.50m 34.01m 144' 11" 2
  • 40.49  
  • 42.29  
  • 41.54  
  • 39.72  
  • 41.11  
  • 44.17  
6 Alec Svoboda JR-3 Ithaca 43.65m 30.55m 55.44m 143' 2" 1
  • 40.61  
  • 42.09  
  • 42.82  
  • 43.22  
  • 42.91  
  • 43.65  
7 Benny Scotto FR-1 Stevens Institute 43.58m 46.19m 42.27m 143' 0" -
  • 43.58  
  • 39.96  
  • 39.25  
  • 41.28  
  • 41.59  
  • 39.81  
8 Ryan Holowesko FR-1 Nazareth 43.13m 44.42m 49.60m 141' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.13  
  • 41.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ryan Schultes SR-4 St. John Fisher 40.79m 48.54m 42.42m 133' 10" -
  • 40.79  
  • 40.33  
  • 39.91  
10 William Bailey SO-2 Utica 39.96m 36.76m 44.76m 131' 1" -
  • 39.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Ken Noll SR-4 Alfred 39.93m 36.34m 49.51m 131' 0" -
  • 39.50  
  • 39.05  
  • 39.93  
12 Roberto Hernandez SO-2 Alfred 39.61m 38.03m 41.19m 129' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.74  
  • 39.61  
13 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 36.73m 45.55m 26.45m 120' 6" -
  • 36.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.25  
14 Tyler Foster JR-3 Ithaca 36.43m 35.70m 41.89m 119' 6" -
  • 32.47  
  • 36.43  
  • FOUL  
15 Kyle Sikes FR-1 Utica 34.10m 30.35m 43.65m 111' 10" -
  • 34.10  
  • 30.74  
  • 31.33  
16 Shane Stadtmueller JR-3 Alfred 33.39m 27.05m 43.41m 109' 6" -
  • 29.49  
  • 33.39  
  • 23.93  
17 Read Beattie FR-1 Ithaca 26.24m 27.29m 25.45m 86' 1" -
  • 26.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kiel Skelly FR-1 Alfred 23.76m 27.80m 28.27m 77' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.61  
  • 23.76  
  Josh Mannarino SR-4 Utica NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Ken Noll SR-4 Alfred 39.93m 131' 0" -
12 Roberto Hernandez SO-2 Alfred 39.61m 129' 11" -
13 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 36.73m 120' 6" -
14 Tyler Foster JR-3 Ithaca 36.43m 119' 6" -
15 Kyle Sikes FR-1 Utica 34.10m 111' 10" -
16 Shane Stadtmueller JR-3 Alfred 33.39m 109' 6" -
17 Read Beattie FR-1 Ithaca 26.24m 86' 1" -
18 Kiel Skelly FR-1 Alfred 23.76m 77' 11" -
  Josh Mannarino SR-4 Utica NM NM -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sebastian Luna JR-3 Stevens Institute 44.75m 59.66m 56.68m 61.45m 42.96m 195' 9" 10
2 Emmett Dresler SO-2 Ithaca 48.65m 49.64m 53.11m 60.56m 35.74m 162' 10" 8
3 David Krier FR-1 Stevens Institute 32.13m 44.62m 43.73m 34.36m 46.40m 146' 5" 6
4 Sean Humphreys JR-3 Stevens Institute 56.84m 44.41m 41.75m 39.97m 47.96m 145' 8" 4
5 Kyle Barry SO-2 St. John Fisher 45.50m 44.17m 42.40m 37.10m 38.87m 144' 11" 2
6 Alec Svoboda JR-3 Ithaca 56.31m 43.65m 39.29m 35.36m 41.47m 143' 2" 1
7 Benny Scotto FR-1 Stevens Institute 50.55m 43.58m 31.38m 41.40m 39.22m 143' 0" -
8 Ryan Holowesko FR-1 Nazareth 48.31m 43.13m 52.19m 36.23m 42.70m 141' 6" -
9 Ryan Schultes SR-4 St. John Fisher 43.65m 40.79m 46.50m 41.20m 40.79m 133' 10" -
10 William Bailey SO-2 Utica 44.76m 39.96m 36.76m 43.96m 49.95m 131' 1" -