April 21, 2012
|
Ithaca - Ithaca, NY

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sylvester Owusu JR-3 Utica 11.02 10
2 Ira Griffin FR-1 Nazareth 11.04 8
3 Jake Willis SO-2 Ithaca 11.26 6
4 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 11.50 4
5 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Alfred 11.60 2
6 James Koch FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.74 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ira Griffin FR-1 Nazareth 9.35 11.15 14.42 10.36 9.69 8.56 11.26
2 Sylvester Owusu JR-3 Utica 12.38 13.54 9.03 12.15 11.00 12.85 11.57
3 Jake Willis SO-2 Ithaca 12.87 11.01 9.62 11.25 8.81 13.45 11.59
4 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 12.16 12.04 9.21 10.27 10.86 12.63 11.80
5 James Koch FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.70 13.47 12.40 10.63 8.98 8.63 11.81
6 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Alfred 10.41 11.82 14.07 8.75 9.81 13.83 11.82
7 Jerome Fleming JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.59 8.99 10.77 13.49 15.38 11.01 11.83
8 Brian Maley JR-3 Ithaca 14.59 10.92 10.56 11.51 10.80 9.37 11.86
9 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 13.07 13.07 15.21 11.53 11.41 11.29 11.88
10 Kevin Davis FR-1 Ithaca 12.25 10.35 9.52 11.78 14.63 12.13 11.89
11 Greg McLeod JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.74 9.11 12.70 9.59 15.46 12.34 11.98
12 Walter Goodwin SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.37 13.58 10.21 10.93 12.25 14.30 12.01
13 David Searles FR-1 Ithaca 8.79 11.67 9.03 10.83 9.51 9.27 12.03
14 Justin Shardlow SR-4 Alfred 9.03 9.15 11.80 8.55 14.69 14.81 12.04
15 Nicholas Antonio JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.72 9.41 9.89 13.39 8.57 11.22 12.06
16 Derek Echevarria SR-4 Alfred 13.68 11.60 9.53 15.88 10.14 15.02 12.21
17 Marcus Mersereau SO-2 Nazareth 9.94 11.05 10.68 11.91 9.08 12.27 12.27
18 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Ithaca 14.68 12.75 16.61 14.16 11.07 9.01 12.87
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Rashaad Barrett FR-1 Ithaca 10.74 11.80
9 Chris Lopez JR-3 Alfred 8.80 11.88
11 Greg McLeod JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.06 11.98
12 Walter Goodwin SO-2 Stevens Institute 13.82 12.01
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sylvester Owusu JR-3 Utica 11.57 9.38 11.69 9.61
8 Brian Maley JR-3 Ithaca 11.86 9.49 11.98 12.10
14 Justin Shardlow SR-4 Alfred 12.04 10.24 10.72 12.04
15 Nicholas Antonio JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.06 13.27 10.50 9.17
18 Zach Mitchell SO-2 Ithaca 12.87 10.43 9.01 15.32
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jake Willis SO-2 Ithaca 9.86 10.44 14.14 9.28 11.59 13.68
5 James Koch FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.39 12.05 10.16 9.10 11.81 13.59
6 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Alfred 8.99 12.42 14.42 9.11 11.82 13.24
13 David Searles FR-1 Ithaca 14.44 8.91 13.60 12.76 12.03 13.96
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ira Griffin FR-1 Nazareth 11.38 8.90 8.56 11.38 10.93 11.26 12.73
7 Jerome Fleming JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.11 13.49 13.02 11.72 11.12 11.83 9.35
10 Kevin Davis FR-1 Ithaca 8.33 10.47 12.61 11.30 14.15 11.89 9.75
16 Derek Echevarria SR-4 Alfred 8.92 14.29 9.77 9.28 14.05 12.21 11.73
17 Marcus Mersereau SO-2 Nazareth 10.80 15.71 11.29 15.10 13.26 12.27 11.42