December 1, 2012
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Pedemonte SO-2 Charlotte 1:05.98
2 Christopher Tate FR-1 Charlotte 1:06.04
3 Brian Hamilton SO-2 Charlotte 1:06.06
4 Daniel Harrison SO-2 Wake Forest 1:06.28
5 Matt Rodio FR-1 Duke 1:06.66
6 Christopher Boyd FR-1 Charlotte 1:07.21
7 Christian Norbye JR-3 Charlotte 1:07.30
8 Dryonne Mabry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:07.33
9 Matt Marriott SR-4 Duke 1:07.88
10 David Eubanks SR-4 Charlotte 1:08.15
11 Christian Vail FR-1 Duke 1:08.19
12 Dylan Brennand-McClemont FR-1 Winthrop 1:08.94
13 Marcus Randall SO-2 Benedict 1:09.20
14 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano FR-1 Mount Olive 1:09.35
15 Dennis Crawford FR-1 High Point 1:09.58
16 Kevonte Campbell FR-1 Winthrop 1:09.79
17 Joshua Farrar SR-4 Guilford 1:09.93
18 Paul O'Donoghue FR-1 High Point 1:09.99
19 Clay Jones Freshman Unattached 1:10.01
20 Brandon Jackson SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:10.04
21 Steph-Yves Louis SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:10.25
22 Render Hill FR-1 Winthrop 1:10.47
23 Glenn Singleton FR-1 Voorhees 1:10.67
24 Malcolm Nunley JR-3 Wake Forest 1:10.75
25 Christopher Muggler SO-2 Charlotte 1:11.13
26 Wylan Bernitt SO-2 Duke 1:11.19
27 Jarrion Manning SO-2 Winthrop 1:11.20
28 Jaleel Waldron FR-1 Benedict 1:11.43
29 Michael Colven SO-2 Charlotte 1:11.43
30 Jordan Wilson Freshman Unattached 1:11.66
31 David Wilson JR-3 Mount Olive 1:12.05
32 Joe Wilkes Junior Unattached 1:12.23
33 Ryan White FR-1 Mars Hill 1:12.25
34 Troy Eckles Senior Unattached 1:12.38
35 Idris Olayiwola   UNAT-Mars Hill 1:12.46
36 Walter Crueton JR-3 Benedict 1:12.68
37 Cody Ellis FR-1 Mars Hill 1:13.06
38 Will England FR-1 Winthrop 1:16.06
39 Anthony Kiser FR-1 Benedict 1:17.19
40 Michael MacVane JR-3 Guilford 1:18.05
41 Joshua Clinkscales FR-1 Winthrop 1:24.58
  Isaiah Phyall FR-1 Mars Hill NT
  Korey Bryant FR-1 Mars Hill NT
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Dylan Brennand-McClemont FR-1 Winthrop 1:13.08 1:08.94 1:29.63 1:29.63 1:16.53
16 Kevonte Campbell FR-1 Winthrop 1:23.05 1:09.79 1:13.28 52.35 1:27.24
22 Render Hill FR-1 Winthrop 1:06.95 1:10.47 1:06.25 59.20 1:12.59
23 Glenn Singleton FR-1 Voorhees 1:19.86 1:10.67 58.66 1:05.73 1:22.69
27 Jarrion Manning SO-2 Winthrop 1:01.95 1:11.20 1:26.16 1:14.05 1:29.72
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Daniel Harrison SO-2 Wake Forest 49.71 1:06.28 49.71 1:06.28 1:23.52
8 Dryonne Mabry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 47.81 1:00.60 52.52 1:07.33 1:08.68
9 Matt Marriott SR-4 Duke 1:00.42 58.38 1:05.17 1:07.88 1:03.13
11 Christian Vail FR-1 Duke 47.74 1:17.74 55.92 1:08.19 1:15.01
24 Malcolm Nunley JR-3 Wake Forest 1:30.56 1:14.29 1:30.56 1:10.75 1:25.61
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christopher Tate FR-1 Charlotte 57.46 1:19.91 1:04.06 1:06.04 57.46 56.80
3 Brian Hamilton SO-2 Charlotte 49.55 1:19.28 52.85 1:06.06 1:24.56 59.46
5 Matt Rodio FR-1 Duke 1:26.66 1:19.33 50.00 1:06.66 1:24.66 1:19.33
7 Christian Norbye JR-3 Charlotte 1:05.28 1:22.78 54.52 1:07.30 1:10.67 1:18.74
26 Wylan Bernitt SO-2 Duke 55.53 1:28.28 1:24.01 1:11.19 1:06.21 52.68
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 David Eubanks SR-4 Charlotte 1:25.19 1:08.15 52.48 1:18.38 1:23.15
14 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano FR-1 Mount Olive 51.32 1:09.35 54.10 1:05.19 1:05.19
21 Steph-Yves Louis SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:06.04 1:10.25 56.91 1:25.71 57.61
29 Michael Colven SO-2 Charlotte 1:08.58 1:11.43 1:20.72 1:13.58 1:31.43
  Korey Bryant FR-1 Mars Hill NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Pedemonte SO-2 Charlotte 46.85 1:05.98 1:05.98 1:15.88 1:24.46
6 Christopher Boyd FR-1 Charlotte 1:02.51 1:07.21 56.46 47.72 1:01.84
17 Joshua Farrar SR-4 Guilford 49.65 1:09.93 58.05 1:07.14 1:05.04
20 Brandon Jackson SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:05.84 1:10.04 53.23 1:28.25 1:00.24
25 Christopher Muggler SO-2 Charlotte 1:08.29 1:11.13 1:28.21 1:07.58 1:23.94
Men's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Dennis Crawford FR-1 High Point 1:21.41 52.88 1:13.06 1:09.58
19 Clay Jones Freshman Unattached 1:28.92 1:24.02 1:22.62 1:10.01
32 Joe Wilkes Junior Unattached 1:15.85 1:03.57 1:25.24 1:12.23
33 Ryan White FR-1 Mars Hill 1:05.75 1:18.76 1:18.03 1:12.25
38 Will England FR-1 Winthrop 1:08.46 1:17.59 1:07.70 1:16.06
  Isaiah Phyall FR-1 Mars Hill NT NT NT NT
Men's 500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Paul O'Donoghue FR-1 High Point 1:09.99
28 Jaleel Waldron FR-1 Benedict 1:11.43
31 David Wilson JR-3 Mount Olive 1:12.05
36 Walter Crueton JR-3 Benedict 1:12.68
37 Cody Ellis FR-1 Mars Hill 1:13.06
39 Anthony Kiser FR-1 Benedict 1:17.19
Men's 500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Marcus Randall SO-2 Benedict 1:09.20
30 Jordan Wilson Freshman Unattached 1:11.66
34 Troy Eckles Senior Unattached 1:12.38
35 Idris Olayiwola   UNAT-Mars Hill 1:12.46
40 Michael MacVane JR-3 Guilford 1:18.05
41 Joshua Clinkscales FR-1 Winthrop 1:24.58