March 31, 2012
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ernest Rickett JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 36.00 48.64 43.29 35.02 42.32
2 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Northwood 1:03.82 49.09 1:00.88 43.69 57.44
3 Travis Hinton FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 45.25 49.18 57.54 45.25 52.13
4 EJ Skinner JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 38.68 49.59 53.07 1:02.49 49.10
5 Kevin Garcia FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 51.09 50.08 57.10 56.59 53.59
6 Thomas Ducat   Unattached 43.02 50.61 58.21 57.19 1:02.25
7 Andrew Johnson   Southwest Christian 45.61 50.67 49.15 56.75 59.79
8 Dustin Crow FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 43.74 50.85 38.65 35.60 47.80
9 Matt Barber JR-3 Dallas 1:02.11 50.91 48.37 55.50 43.79
10 Darius Thompson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 59.13 50.97 57.09 41.29 45.88
11 Gregory Thomas SO-2 Northwood 41.91 51.11 46.51 52.65 44.98
12 Cameron Williamson   Southwest Christian 36.95 51.32 43.11 54.40 1:00.05
13 Patrick Burge FR-1 Langston 46.91 51.55 48.46 59.29 49.49
14 Corey Lulko FR-1 Southern Nazarene 52.31 51.79 52.83 47.13 45.58
15 Mark Thompson   Unattached 48.33 51.96 51.96 45.21 42.09
16 Willie Felder SR-4 Langston 1:04.42 52.37 43.99 1:00.75 56.56
17 Zachery Cleaver SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 59.76 52.88 1:05.58 52.36 1:08.22
18 Will Remmes FR-1 Dallas 50.57 54.96 52.77 41.77 53.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ernest Rickett JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 57.89 50.10 53.51 48.64 42.81
2 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Northwood 39.77 1:03.33 56.95 49.09 56.46
3 Travis Hinton FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 56.56 43.77 44.76 49.18 37.38
4 EJ Skinner JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 39.68 34.72 55.54 49.59 50.59
5 Kevin Garcia FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:02.60 47.58 46.58 50.08 56.59
6 Thomas Ducat   Unattached 52.64 57.19 48.59 50.61 48.59
8 Dustin Crow FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 39.16 46.28 53.91 50.85 1:02.55
11 Gregory Thomas SO-2 Northwood 37.31 1:00.82 57.25 51.11 41.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Andrew Johnson   Southwest Christian 50.67 50.67 41.55
9 Matt Barber JR-3 Dallas 50.91 52.95 48.37
10 Darius Thompson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 50.97 1:04.23 37.72
14 Corey Lulko FR-1 Southern Nazarene 51.79 1:01.63 45.06
15 Mark Thompson   Unattached 51.96 1:03.40 41.05
16 Willie Felder SR-4 Langston 52.37 49.23 52.90
17 Zachery Cleaver SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 52.88 1:07.69 39.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Cameron Williamson   Southwest Christian 51.32
13 Patrick Burge FR-1 Langston 51.55
18 Will Remmes FR-1 Dallas 54.96