April 20-21, 2012
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alicia Minella FR-1 Colgate 30.43 20.54 24.74 31.67 23.75 25.24 0.8
2 Kristin Slotnick JR-3 Lehigh 27.43 18.70 24.93 27.93 20.45 27.43 0.8
3 Alexandra Doersam SR-4 Lehigh 18.87 24.23 25.50 26.78 27.54 30.09 0.8
4 Imani Jones FR-1 Montclair State 25.93 32.09 25.67 20.54 26.44 32.09 0.5
5 Adedayo Adu SR-4 Lafayette 29.04 29.82 25.70 19.02 26.73 21.85 0.8
6 Melissa Knapp JR-3 Lehigh 24.47 31.93 25.75 21.12 29.10 33.48 0.5
7 Ashley Powell JR-3 Montclair State 31.04 20.69 25.86 30.00 28.19 26.12 0.8
8 Lisa Williamson SR-4 Moravian 33.64 21.73 25.87 25.87 23.03 28.98 0.5
9 Shanequa Williams Senior Unattached 30.07 29.55 25.92 19.44 19.96 18.41 0.5
10 Danielle Albergo SO-2 Lehigh 28.53 33.71 25.93 19.45 18.41 22.56 1.7
11 Katisha Simmons FR-1 Medgar Evers 22.64 28.37 26.02 21.34 21.60 26.54 0.5
12 Brielle Sutter FR-1 Moravian 18.85 26.18 26.18 31.42 20.69 28.02 0.5
13 Alexandra Atkinson SR-4 Colgate 29.37 21.50 26.22 30.68 22.82 30.68 -1.0
14 Becca Valente SO-2 Wagner 22.90 30.80 26.32 22.38 32.90 33.96 1.7
15 Emily Pereira FR-1 Wagner 21.34 31.88 26.34 18.97 29.24 21.08 -2.6
16 Katie Craven SR-4 Messiah 21.91 20.85 26.39 30.35 30.88 34.31 1.7
17 Michelle Cascio FR-1 TCNJ 34.36 34.10 26.43 34.36 23.53 27.49 0.5
18 Ashley Edwards FR-1 Rider 34.38 30.92 26.65 18.66 22.39 33.05 -1.0
19 Morgan Redmond FR-1 Moravian 26.20 29.94 26.73 33.15 28.34 22.19 -0.9
20 Ajda Dotday JR-3 Monmouth 24.08 28.36 26.75 19.80 28.63 30.23 0.5
21 Megan Matusky JR-3 Lafayette 31.09 32.97 26.80 28.68 29.48 18.76 1.7
22 Raisha Piper FR-1 Keystone 21.75 23.90 26.85 28.20 26.05 32.49 -2.6
23 Megan Snell SR-4 Colgate 19.89 31.17 26.87 34.67 27.14 25.26 -2.6
24 Saviana Jocelyn FR-1 Keystone 27.96 22.31 26.88 26.35 22.31 33.87 -0.9
24 Beaira Thomas FR-1 Montclair State 31.45 19.36 26.88 20.97 30.38 22.58 1.7
26 Caitlin Regan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 33.96 26.15 26.95 33.96 32.34 18.87 -2.6
27 Brianna Wright FR-1 Moravian 23.48 18.89 26.98 34.00 35.08 28.87 1.7
28 Elanor Meyers FR-1 Lehigh 28.95 34.90 27.05 20.56 34.63 24.62 -0.9
29 Emily Hennessy FR-1 TCNJ 34.70 24.87 27.32 28.42 20.22 30.60 1.7
30 Jaclyn Kellon JR-3 Goucher 19.28 25.06 27.53 22.85 26.16 30.56 1.0
31 Anisha Williams FR-1 Keystone 25.15 22.38 27.63 31.50 21.28 29.84 1.0
32 Brittany Rosas FR-1 Keystone 29.09 22.72 27.70 33.24 19.39 22.44 -2.1
32 Nicole Brown SR-4 TCNJ 32.41 35.46 27.70 32.14 29.09 27.98 -0.9
34 Kori Strother FR-1 Colgate 28.59 31.36 27.75 31.08 23.59 33.30 -2.1
35 Sheneya Murphy SO-2 Montclair State 19.47 31.43 27.81 33.38 25.59 23.64 -0.9
36 Deborah Fidele FR-1 York (Pa.) 34.25 31.18 27.84 19.77 34.80 29.51 -2.6
37 Stephanie Fego FR-1 Montclair State 33.96 27.50 28.06 33.68 27.22 29.19 -2.6
38 Alexandra Hawkins FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 21.38 25.32 28.13 36.29 33.76 33.48 -2.1
39 Dana Fineman FR-1 Moravian 26.77 33.24 28.17 27.61 21.69 34.37 -0.9
40 Donteris Spence SO-2 York (Pa.) 34.95 20.01 28.18 29.59 23.39 32.13 -2.1
41 Evelyn Edwards SO-2 Juniata 33.37 29.42 28.28 26.30 32.81 32.53 1.0
42 Brielle Doremus JR-3 TCNJ 24.63 27.18 28.31 27.18 28.03 24.63 1.0
43 Dominique Williams FR-1 Montclair State 34.95 29.27 28.41 30.12 23.87 24.15 -2.6
44 Kelsey Hermick FR-1 Susquehanna 25.88 20.77 28.44 25.32 20.77 22.19 -2.1
45 Rebecca Drumheller JR-3 Keystone 30.17 35.05 28.73 37.35 35.34 33.04 1.0
46 Tasia Adams JR-3 Messiah 30.95 31.82 28.92 29.21 35.86 26.32 1.0
47 Jackie Olmstead SO-2 Moravian 26.19 32.01 29.10 32.01 37.25 23.58 -2.1
48 Kendall Berry FR-1 Lafayette 36.75 22.75 29.16 28.58 32.37 37.91 -2.1
49 Thanida Sermsuwan FR-1 Susquehanna 30.40 30.99 29.51 24.50 21.55 23.02 -2.1
50 Laury Speller FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.42 25.43 29.91 35.00 30.81 34.40 1.0
51 Nya Sanders FR-1 Keystone 21.86 22.16 29.94 36.23 23.06 34.73 1.0
52 Jewell Porter JR-3 Goucher 35.22 37.07 30.89 37.38 22.86 33.06 -1.0
53 Hadiisha Butts FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 40.65 23.95 31.51 38.13 38.45 35.30 -1.0
54 Macy Elder FR-1 Juniata 40.74 34.43 31.58 40.74 30.64 40.74 -1.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicia Minella FR-1 Colgate 24.74 27.96 17.32 19.80 24.00
2 Kristin Slotnick JR-3 Lehigh 24.93 22.69 18.70 30.42 27.18
3 Alexandra Doersam SR-4 Lehigh 25.50 25.50 31.37 19.64 21.68
5 Adedayo Adu SR-4 Lafayette 25.70 21.85 19.54 23.39 30.07
7 Ashley Powell JR-3 Montclair State 25.86 24.57 33.10 20.17 25.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Imani Jones FR-1 Montclair State 22.59 27.98 25.67 20.28 31.32
6 Melissa Knapp JR-3 Lehigh 31.16 22.15 25.75 31.93 28.07
8 Lisa Williamson SR-4 Moravian 23.55 28.20 25.87 24.84 24.32
9 Shanequa Williams Senior Unattached 32.40 26.70 25.92 33.70 28.26
11 Katisha Simmons FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.89 29.67 26.02 20.30 22.12
12 Brielle Sutter FR-1 Moravian 19.12 20.95 26.18 25.66 19.12
17 Michelle Cascio FR-1 TCNJ 21.41 20.09 26.43 19.30 19.56
20 Ajda Dotday JR-3 Monmouth 19.26 29.70 26.75 34.51 28.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Danielle Albergo SO-2 Lehigh 22.30 31.90 25.93 23.60 30.86
14 Becca Valente SO-2 Wagner 31.32 32.38 26.32 33.96 27.38
16 Katie Craven SR-4 Messiah 21.91 21.12 26.39 30.35 31.41
21 Megan Matusky JR-3 Lafayette 32.70 29.22 26.80 21.18 24.66
24 Beaira Thomas FR-1 Montclair State 23.93 33.87 26.88 24.20 23.39
27 Brianna Wright FR-1 Moravian 19.70 27.52 26.98 31.03 18.89
29 Emily Hennessy FR-1 TCNJ 26.78 31.15 27.32 25.96 34.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Emily Pereira FR-1 Wagner 26.34
22 Raisha Piper FR-1 Keystone 26.85
23 Megan Snell SR-4 Colgate 26.87
26 Caitlin Regan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.95
36 Deborah Fidele FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.84
37 Stephanie Fego FR-1 Montclair State 28.06
43 Dominique Williams FR-1 Montclair State 28.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Morgan Redmond FR-1 Moravian 26.73
24 Saviana Jocelyn FR-1 Keystone 26.88
28 Elanor Meyers FR-1 Lehigh 27.05
32 Nicole Brown SR-4 TCNJ 27.70
35 Sheneya Murphy SO-2 Montclair State 27.81
39 Dana Fineman FR-1 Moravian 28.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Brittany Rosas FR-1 Keystone 27.70 24.66 27.70 23.00 26.87
34 Kori Strother FR-1 Colgate 25.81 25.81 27.75 25.26 28.31
38 Alexandra Hawkins FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 33.20 25.32 28.13 34.32 34.89
40 Donteris Spence SO-2 York (Pa.) 31.28 21.42 28.18 23.39 35.51
44 Kelsey Hermick FR-1 Susquehanna 34.42 27.31 28.44 33.28 24.46
47 Jackie Olmstead SO-2 Moravian 31.14 23.28 29.10 20.67 24.45
48 Kendall Berry FR-1 Lafayette 31.21 21.58 29.16 32.66 28.58
49 Thanida Sermsuwan FR-1 Susquehanna 35.71 30.10 29.51 34.24 32.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Jaclyn Kellon JR-3 Goucher 26.43 27.26 33.87 33.59 27.53 32.49 25.61
31 Anisha Williams FR-1 Keystone 32.33 24.87 19.90 30.40 27.63 31.50 29.57
41 Evelyn Edwards SO-2 Juniata 27.72 28.28 28.57 30.26 28.28 32.81 31.96
42 Brielle Doremus JR-3 TCNJ 32.84 22.65 28.60 35.39 28.31 33.13 30.58
45 Rebecca Drumheller JR-3 Keystone 21.26 31.32 31.03 29.60 28.73 30.75 29.88
46 Tasia Adams JR-3 Messiah 23.72 27.48 37.02 35.29 28.92 25.74 33.55
50 Laury Speller FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.42 29.02 38.59 36.20 29.91 22.74 29.02
51 Nya Sanders FR-1 Keystone 35.03 38.63 30.24 29.94 29.94 21.86 27.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alexandra Atkinson SR-4 Colgate 20.72 32.52 23.60 26.22
18 Ashley Edwards FR-1 Rider 24.26 27.45 25.06 26.65
52 Jewell Porter JR-3 Goucher 33.06 33.37 28.11 30.89
53 Hadiisha Butts FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 36.24 40.34 39.71 31.51
54 Macy Elder FR-1 Juniata 27.48 28.43 23.69 31.58