April 13-14, 2012
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Montclair State A Ashadaya Patterson, Stephanie Fego, Beaira Thomas, Heather Gearity 4:26.27 3:55.63 4:23.91 3:39.14 3:36.78
2 Lehigh A Kristin Slotnick, Khaaleedah Smith, Melissa Knapp, Elizabeth McManus 4:43.11 3:55.92 4:59.62 4:31.31 3:22.90
3 Cortland St. A Mattque Jones, Alexis Grable, Cait Reilly, Abby VanderVeen 3:17.62 3:58.09 3:46.19 2:51.43 4:29.05
4 Moravian A Brianna Wright, Lisa Williamson, Morgan Redmond, Brielle Sutter 2:46.82 3:58.31 4:34.06 5:00.27 4:50.74
5 Ithaca
(B>)
B Emma Dewart, Kristen Swanson, Martyann Chromik, Rachel Spirito 4:25.60 4:01.45 4:54.57 3:15.58 3:03.51
6 Ithaca A Leigh Martino, Rebecca Coffman, Harmony Graves, Ebonie Howard 4:05.39 4:02.96 3:24.09 4:44.27 4:19.97
7 Cortland St.
(B>)
B Veronica Montrose, Trisha Clark, Caitlin Triantafillou, Liz Henry 3:49.19 4:03.82 4:37.96 3:39.44 3:00.43
8 Montclair State
(B>)
B Sheneya Murphy, Ashley Powell, Dominique Williams, Imani Jones 2:53.8 4:08.4 4:15.8 5:12.9 4:38.2
9 Misericordia A Jill Dunn, Stephanie Grow, Bridget Comiskey, Jenn Lozier 5:12.02 4:13.67 4:51.72 5:04.41 4:13.67
10 Cobleskill A 4:43.58 4:15.47 3:21.83 4:46.13 3:37.15
11 Ithaca
(C>)
C Annmarie Charno, Hannah Wright, Ruby Benn, Kristin Miga 5:37.37 4:19.51 3:40.59 3:14.64 5:37.37
12 Swarthmore A Kenyetta Givans, Ruth Talbot, Stephanie Beebe, Margret Lenfest 5:44.96 4:25.35 3:08.40 5:23.73 4:41.28
13 Moravian
(B>)
B Kristina Ruggiero, Jennifer Smilgis, Emily Lambright, Alyssa Tallon 4:56.98 4:27.55 5:37.12 3:15.32 4:06.15
14 DeSales A Chrissy Banos, Michelle Barkus, Alyssa Brandt, Sarah Braun 4:04.43 4:31.58 3:18.26 5:12.32 3:50.85
15 Muhlenberg A Alexandra Daniels, Rebecca Doss, Cassiah Sahl, Samantha Haggerty 5:07.09 4:39.17 4:47.55 5:43.38 5:51.76
16 CCNY A Khadijah Percell, Devin Cleary, Stephanie Ravello, Janay Charles 5:47.84 4:40.51 4:43.32 4:09.66 3:44.41
17 Cobleskill
(B>)
B 3:48.81 4:46.01 4:23.13 5:34.64 3:51.67
18 Stevens Institute A Amira Dardir, Maura Quinn, Caroline Pawalowski, Katie Castroagudin 6:00.14 4:48.11 4:27.95 4:19.30 5:14.04
19 CCNY
(B>)
B Yorklyn Akumah, Asha Brown, Leah Dawkins, Shakeema Mckie 6:13.99 5:16.94 5:29.62 4:26.23 6:10.82
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Montclair State Patterson, Fego, Thomas, Gearity 3:55.63
2 Lehigh Slotnick, Smith, Knapp, McManus 3:55.92
3 Cortland St. Jones, Grable, Reilly, VanderVeen 3:58.09
4 Moravian Wright, Williamson, Redmond, Sutter 3:58.31
5 Ithaca
(B>)
Dewart, Swanson, Chromik, Spirito 4:01.45
6 Ithaca Martino, Coffman, Graves, Howard 4:02.96
7 Cortland St.
(B>)
Montrose, Clark, Triantafillou, Henry 4:03.82
9 Misericordia Dunn, Grow, Comiskey, Lozier 4:13.67
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Montclair State
(B>)
Murphy, Powell, Williams, Jones 4:48.1 4:40.6 4:08.4 2:56.3 5:15.4 4:18.3 3:16.2
10 Cobleskill 4:33.36 4:00.15 4:15.47 3:42.26 5:32.12 5:06.57 3:11.61
11 Ithaca
(C>)
Charno, Wright, Benn, Miga 5:26.99 5:08.82 4:19.51 5:21.80 5:08.82 4:58.44 5:29.58
12 Swarthmore Givans, Talbot, Beebe, Lenfest 5:21.08 3:53.51 4:25.35 4:06.78 3:53.51 3:40.24 5:31.69
14 DeSales Banos, Barkus, Brandt, Braun 3:48.13 4:20.72 4:31.58 3:29.12 5:25.90 3:12.83 5:20.47
15 Muhlenberg Daniels, Doss, Sahl, Haggerty 3:40.55 4:11.26 4:39.17 3:29.38 5:37.80 4:33.59 3:46.13
18 Stevens Institute Dardir, Quinn, Pawalowski, Castroagudin 3:59.14 5:25.57 4:48.11 4:42.35 5:39.97 5:16.93 4:53.88
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
13 Moravian
(B>)
Ruggiero, Smilgis, Lambright, Tallon 4:59.66 4:27.55
16 CCNY Percell, Cleary, Ravello, Charles 4:01.24 4:40.51
17 Cobleskill
(B>)
4:31.71 4:46.01
19 CCNY
(B>)
Akumah, Brown, Dawkins, Mckie 6:33.01 5:16.94