April 13-14, 2012
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Hammond JR-3 Swarthmore 2:26.67 1:39.62 2:18.36 2:48.80
2 Victoria Mullane FR-1 Lehigh 1:53.14 2:41.22 2:21.42 2:58.19
3 Jaimee Balloni SO-2 Utica 1:53.54 2:14.83 2:21.92 2:47.47
4 Kaitlyn Day SO-2 Utica 1:56.00 2:30.36 2:23.20 2:46.12
5 Haley Langton FR-1 Lafayette 2:19.16 2:06.25 2:23.46 2:11.99
6 Jessica Josema Sophomore Suffolk CC 1:49.39 2:57.04 2:23.93 1:47.95
7 Elizabethann Coradino JR-3 Lafayette 2:38.80 2:40.24 2:24.36 2:56.12
8 Rachel Spirito JR-3 Ithaca 2:46.08 1:54.09 2:24.41 2:59.07
9 Rebecca Painter JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.76 1:46.87 2:24.42 1:58.43
10 Ruby Benn FR-1 Ithaca 2:07.81 1:51.83 2:25.23 3:05.90
11 Hannah Wright FR-1 Ithaca 1:44.64 1:53.36 2:25.33 2:38.41
12 Melissa Frick SR-4 Swarthmore 1:55.30 2:11.35 2:25.94 2:08.43
13 Kathryn Gonzalez SR-4 Swarthmore 2:04.74 2:26.75 2:26.75 1:50.07
14 Jennifer St. Onge JR-3 Lafayette 2:19.67 2:57.90 2:27.02 1:56.15
15 Lauren Zakheim SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:45.43 2:33.61 2:27.70 2:08.50
16 Annie Aaroe SO-2 Lafayette 2:27.42 2:40.82 2:28.90 1:45.72
17 Kara Falvey JR-3 Lafayette 1:59.35 2:57.53 2:29.18 3:12.45
18 Annmarie Charno JR-3 Ithaca 1:49.13 2:44.44 2:29.49 2:29.49
19 Kristin Miga JR-3 Ithaca 1:50.67 2:14.60 2:29.55 2:59.46
20 Ingrid Simon FR-1 Lehigh 2:16.45 2:01.46 2:29.94 2:53.93
21 Ashley Bohnenberger FR-1 Lafayette 2:34.73 3:00.27 2:30.22 2:12.20
22 Jennifer Smilgis SO-2 Moravian 2:17.23 2:29.30 2:30.80 2:54.93
23 Emani Coleman-Combs Freshman Middlesex CC 2:34.29 1:50.42 2:31.26 2:08.58
24 Mary Hartford FR-1 Ithaca 2:05.77 3:13.95 2:31.52 2:57.28
25 Sarah Eppley SO-2 Swarthmore 3:12.45 3:13.96 2:31.53 3:06.39
26 Allison Schultes FR-1 Swarthmore 1:52.36 2:18.17 2:31.83 1:55.39
27 Halie Carter FR-1 Lehigh 2:50.75 1:52.82 2:32.45 2:33.98
27 Katherine Piazza JR-3 Lafayette 1:55.87 2:40.08 2:32.45 2:35.50
29 Sarah Braun JR-3 DeSales 3:14.17 2:58.89 2:32.89 2:58.89
30 Rachael Harding FR-1 Misericordia 3:08.32 1:49.60 2:34.36 2:03.49
31 Jamie Brabston SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:59.91 1:59.91 2:35.72 1:52.12
32 rebekah johnson FR-1 Cobleskill 2:16.74 2:21.46 2:37.17 3:08.61
33 Nicole Presti JR-3 Montclair State 2:43.71 3:16.77 2:37.41 2:07.51
34 Stephanie Young   Unattached 3:15.27 2:40.62 2:37.47 2:01.26
35 Michelle Churchman FR-1 DeSales 2:59.83 2:03.04 2:37.74 3:23.49
36 Emily Jeandell FR-1 DeSales 3:17.18 3:14.00 2:39.01 2:32.65
37 Alyssa Tallon FR-1 Moravian 2:09.88 3:02.79 2:40.34 2:35.53
38 Maura Quinn FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:23.30 2:07.20 2:41.01 2:18.47
39 Laura Lemke SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:58.14 1:54.86 2:44.08 2:39.16
40 katelyn pugliese FR-1 Cobleskill 2:28.23 2:48.22 2:46.55 3:19.86
41 Samantha Myles FR-1 DeSales 3:08.82 2:28.36 2:48.59 3:10.51
42 Kara O'Connor SO-2 Cobleskill 3:39.29 3:10.39 2:49.99 2:29.60
43 Weronika Bartnik Freshman Middlesex CC 3:42.25 2:25.32 2:50.96 2:40.71
44 Tess Hamberg FR-1 Ithaca 2:54.20 2:36.95 2:52.47 3:26.97
45 Hillary Cox SO-2 Ithaca 2:33.53 2:45.60 2:52.50 3:37.35
46 Grace Wichrowski Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:20.84 2:20.84 2:56.04 3:27.73
47 Jenny Son Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:19.91 2:50.80 3:01.70 2:38.08
48 Stephanie Carrozza SO-2 Neumann 3:20.07 3:32.92 3:03.55 3:31.09
49 Alexandra Heinkel SO-2 Ithaca 3:50.25 2:59.30 3:08.73 3:35.16
50 Amber Rorick SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:11.50 2:52.54 3:09.60 3:34.25
  Samantha Andersen JR-3 Lehigh NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Hammond JR-3 Swarthmore 1:39.62 2:18.36 2:52.95 1:47.92 2:28.05
2 Victoria Mullane FR-1 Lehigh 2:08.70 2:21.42 1:50.31 1:43.24 1:55.97
3 Jaimee Balloni SO-2 Utica 2:33.28 2:21.92 1:45.02 2:34.70 1:46.44
4 Kaitlyn Day SO-2 Utica 2:04.59 2:23.20 2:31.80 2:50.41 1:57.43
7 Elizabethann Coradino JR-3 Lafayette 3:04.78 2:24.36 2:18.59 2:47.46 2:30.14
12 Melissa Frick SR-4 Swarthmore 2:27.40 2:25.94 2:43.46 2:31.78 2:31.78
20 Ingrid Simon FR-1 Lehigh 3:01.43 2:29.94 3:02.93 1:59.96 3:13.43
  Samantha Andersen JR-3 Lehigh NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Haley Langton FR-1 Lafayette 2:23.46
6 Jessica Josema Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:23.93
8 Rachel Spirito JR-3 Ithaca 2:24.41
11 Hannah Wright FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.33
13 Kathryn Gonzalez SR-4 Swarthmore 2:26.75
16 Annie Aaroe SO-2 Lafayette 2:28.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rebecca Painter JR-3 Swarthmore 2:14.31 2:47.53 1:46.87 2:53.31 2:30.20 2:24.42
10 Ruby Benn FR-1 Ithaca 2:45.57 2:54.28 3:05.90 3:00.09 2:36.85 2:25.23
14 Jennifer St. Onge JR-3 Lafayette 1:45.86 1:48.80 1:56.15 2:38.79 3:11.13 2:27.02
15 Lauren Zakheim SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:43.95 2:05.55 2:43.95 3:03.15 2:15.89 2:27.70
17 Kara Falvey JR-3 Lafayette 2:11.28 2:50.07 2:30.68 2:23.22 2:12.77 2:29.18
18 Annmarie Charno JR-3 Ithaca 2:32.48 2:17.53 2:04.08 3:05.37 1:53.62 2:29.49
19 Kristin Miga JR-3 Ithaca 2:34.04 2:25.07 2:43.01 2:20.58 1:47.68 2:29.55
21 Ashley Bohnenberger FR-1 Lafayette 1:57.18 2:30.22 3:03.27 3:04.77 2:52.76 2:30.22
25 Sarah Eppley SO-2 Swarthmore 2:05.77 2:52.75 3:06.39 2:16.38 2:58.81 2:31.53
27 Katherine Piazza JR-3 Lafayette 1:58.92 2:33.98 2:56.85 1:54.34 2:30.93 2:32.45
29 Sarah Braun JR-3 DeSales 2:37.48 1:51.61 2:57.36 3:14.17 2:13.02 2:32.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jennifer Smilgis SO-2 Moravian 2:30.80
23 Emani Coleman-Combs Freshman Middlesex CC 2:31.26
24 Mary Hartford FR-1 Ithaca 2:31.52
26 Allison Schultes FR-1 Swarthmore 2:31.83
27 Halie Carter FR-1 Lehigh 2:32.45
30 Rachael Harding FR-1 Misericordia 2:34.36
31 Jamie Brabston SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:35.72
32 rebekah johnson FR-1 Cobleskill 2:37.17
33 Nicole Presti JR-3 Montclair State 2:37.41
36 Emily Jeandell FR-1 DeSales 2:39.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Stephanie Young   Unattached 3:04.24 3:13.69 2:42.20 2:29.60 2:37.47 2:20.15
35 Michelle Churchman FR-1 DeSales 2:12.51 2:10.93 3:02.98 3:01.41 2:37.74 1:55.15
37 Alyssa Tallon FR-1 Moravian 2:19.50 2:33.93 2:01.86 2:40.34 2:40.34 2:05.07
38 Maura Quinn FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:14.83 2:21.69 2:15.25 3:06.78 2:41.01 2:05.59
40 katelyn pugliese FR-1 Cobleskill 2:58.21 2:31.56 2:06.58 2:08.25 2:46.55 2:38.23
41 Samantha Myles FR-1 DeSales 3:03.77 3:24.00 3:37.49 2:50.28 2:48.59 2:28.36
42 Kara O'Connor SO-2 Cobleskill 3:12.09 3:13.79 3:10.39 2:31.30 2:49.99 2:00.70
45 Hillary Cox SO-2 Ithaca 2:07.65 2:07.65 3:35.63 2:50.78 2:52.50 3:14.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Laura Lemke SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:11.98 2:44.08
43 Weronika Bartnik Freshman Middlesex CC 2:01.39 2:50.96
44 Tess Hamberg FR-1 Ithaca 2:57.65 2:52.47
46 Grace Wichrowski Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:03.23 2:56.04
47 Jenny Son Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:14.46 3:01.70
48 Stephanie Carrozza SO-2 Neumann 2:50.71 3:03.55
49 Alexandra Heinkel SO-2 Ithaca 3:10.62 3:08.73
50 Amber Rorick SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:50.64 3:09.60