March 23-24, 2012
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charles Cox Senior UNAT-Monmouth 55.57 40.97 52.27 47.09
2 Mychael Fabio SR-4 Adelphi 35.85 1:02.13 1:00.70 47.79
3 George Erazo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.86 53.34 37.48 48.05
4 Paul Dedewo JR-3 CCNY 1:02.13 47.46 36.20 48.92
5 David Lewis FR-1 Adelphi 1:03.72 40.01 46.43 49.39
6 Akeem Brooks JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.89 38.63 37.64 49.52
7 D'Andre Jordan FR-1 Rutgers 1:01.02 50.61 1:01.52 49.61
8 Jon Marques SO-2 Monmouth 42.40 50.88 50.88 49.88
9 Shamel Williams Sophomore Monroe College 42.40 53.38 57.86 49.88
10 John Sokolik FR-1 Monmouth 39.14 43.15 41.14 50.17
11 Rashawn taylor   Zenith Velocity AC 44.66 39.14 49.18 50.18
12 Aaron Aquino SO-2 Monmouth 59.29 40.20 49.74 50.24
13 Kevin Condal FR-1 Rutgers 38.48 37.46 36.96 50.62
14 Duval Sewer   Garden State Track Club 39.06 55.29 38.04 50.72
15 Adam Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 51.90 49.87 58.52 50.88
16 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 52.14 56.23 44.47 51.11
17 Bertrand Oubida SO-2 CCNY 54.86 39.48 56.40 51.27
18 Bakary Touray JR-3 CCNY 46.75 42.64 53.43 51.37
19 Tyler Foss   Garden State Track Club 50.44 36.55 47.36 51.47
20 Ian Poinsett FR-1 Montclair State 49.71 47.12 1:03.18 51.78
21 Gilson Cortes SO-2 NYU 36.80 56.50 43.54 51.83
22 Jason Hewitt Sophomore Monroe College 58.78 48.89 59.82 52.01
23 Paul Gilhuley JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.36 45.83 53.65 52.08
24 Waydell Harris JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 46.88 1:05.10 38.54 52.08
25 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 48.46 39.08 38.56 52.10
26 Javant'e Coley FR-1 Cobleskill 44.35 42.78 1:05.74 52.17
27 Jonathan Lewis Freshman Monroe College 1:01.66 48.07 48.60 52.25
28 Raldaine McDonald JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.12 48.12 1:01.19 52.30
29 Adam Jacobs SO-2 Stony Brook 58.18 1:02.37 37.74 52.41
30 Ian Rathkey SO-2 Conn College 58.23 1:00.33 40.40 52.46
31 Mike Abelard JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.10 59.30 46.18 52.47
32 Danny Johnson 8 Unattached 1:04.85 1:06.43 38.49 52.72
33 Michael Agyei FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.69 57.47 38.49 52.72
34 Frankie Colon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.32 40.71 47.05 52.86
35 Seitu Solomon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 41.23 44.41 50.22 52.86
36 Galon white   Zenith Velocity AC 56.18 1:03.60 37.63 53.00
37 Franklin Barrowes Freshman Monroe College 47.19 46.13 45.07 53.02
38 Cosmin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 1:04.19 49.87 38.20 53.05
39 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 1:03.66 58.89 46.69 53.05
40 Andrew Bellinger SR-4 Stony Brook 47.83 53.14 57.93 53.14
41 Rory Farrell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.23 1:05.39 53.70 53.16
42 Eric Weber   Garden State Track Club 1:05.44 1:04.91 1:05.97 53.20
43 Miguel Paulino FR-1 Cobleskill 1:01.30 1:08.76 1:01.83 53.30
44 Anthony Barnes FR-1 CCNY 50.16 42.69 49.10 53.36
45 Dan Ramirez SO-2 Monmouth 49.17 52.91 44.36 53.44
46 chris mclean   Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.15 52.53 43.96 53.60
47 Reggie James   Garden State Track Club 39.79 1:07.20 1:09.35 53.76
48 Matthew Brown FR-1 New Jersey Institute 57.33 57.87 53.54 54.08
49 Daniel Braithwaite   Garden State Track Club 41.11 48.69 50.85 54.09
50 Jonathan Feigin FR-1 Montclair State 44.51 43.42 1:05.67 54.27
51 Felix Osorio   Garden State Track Club 1:02.52 53.82 56.54 54.36
52 Norbert Kuter   Garden State Track Club 40.32 53.39 40.32 54.48
53 Mustafa Lawrence FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 45.53 44.98 1:08.02 54.85
54 joseph madera   Unattached 1:08.72 41.78 41.23 54.97
55 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 55.57 46.22 45.12 55.02
56 Ousmane Toure JR-3 Pace 39.68 49.05 40.23 55.11
57 Frank Ortiz SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 41.42 1:08.48 1:05.72 55.22
58 Chris Happel SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 55.63 49.51 46.73 55.63
59 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 57.87 1:01.76 1:12.34 55.64
60 Ryan Sedlacik FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 40.71 1:01.34 46.28 55.76
61 Mike Smith Freshman Delhi 1:03.17 39.69 1:02.05 55.90
62 Shodan Rodney SO-2 CCNY 48.85 1:11.31 51.10 56.15
63 Rafael Ricaurte JR-3 Vassar 59.00 40.85 47.66 56.73
64 Sebastian Liu FR-1 NYU 1:00.87 44.37 52.90 56.88
65 Jeremy Parchment FR-1 Montclair State 57.14 49.72 1:00.00 57.14
66 Sean Woodley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:13.62 50.69 1:11.81 1:00.34
67 Philip Luccarelli   Shore AC 1:18.85 1:02.22 56.68 1:01.60
68 Carl Stocking   Greater Philadelphia TC 1:18.97 44.42 56.14 1:01.69
69 Ronan Callagy FR-1 Iona 58.87 1:06.92 1:00.72 1:01.96
70 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 1:06.55 1:17.74 44.16 1:02.19
71 Jake Byrne FR-1 Iona 1:15.67 1:25.81 1:27.16 1:07.56
72 Daniel Lipus JR-3 Iona 1:20.47 55.24 49.10 1:08.19
73 Craig Murphy JR-3 Iona 56.54 1:13.71 1:23.01 1:11.56
74 Andrew Kowalsky FR-1 Iona 1:30.19 1:30.91 1:22.32 1:11.58
75 Brendan Farrell SO-2 Iona 53.48 1:00.80 1:16.18 1:13.25
76 Colin Culhane SR-4 Iona 1:30.77 1:30.03 56.08 1:13.79
  Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College NT NT NT NT
  James Cowell Freshman Delhi NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Charles Cox Senior UNAT-Monmouth 47.09 43.33
2 Mychael Fabio SR-4 Adelphi 47.79 57.83
3 George Erazo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.05 59.59
4 Paul Dedewo JR-3 CCNY 48.92 41.10
5 David Lewis FR-1 Adelphi 49.39 58.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Akeem Brooks JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.13 56.95 49.52
7 D'Andre Jordan FR-1 Rutgers 47.13 1:03.50 49.61
8 Jon Marques SO-2 Monmouth 1:01.36 49.39 49.88
9 Shamel Williams Sophomore Monroe College 47.89 35.42 49.88
13 Kevin Condal FR-1 Rutgers 57.20 44.04 50.62
31 Mike Abelard JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 40.93 57.72 52.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Rashawn taylor   Zenith Velocity AC 57.71 50.18
12 Aaron Aquino SO-2 Monmouth 40.20 50.24
21 Gilson Cortes SO-2 NYU 58.57 51.83
22 Jason Hewitt Sophomore Monroe College 57.74 52.01
23 Paul Gilhuley JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.81 52.08
34 Frankie Colon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.81 52.86
41 Rory Farrell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 46.25 53.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Duval Sewer   Garden State Track Club 1:04.93 50.72 38.55
16 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 45.49 51.11 54.18
18 Bakary Touray JR-3 CCNY 1:04.22 51.37 54.97
20 Ian Poinsett FR-1 Montclair State 1:00.07 51.78 59.03
24 Waydell Harris JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.96 52.08 36.46
25 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 45.33 52.10 40.64
26 Javant'e Coley FR-1 Cobleskill 42.26 52.17 48.00
28 Raldaine McDonald JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.76 52.30 41.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Michael Agyei FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.67 57.47 39.54 37.96 38.49 37.96 52.72
37 Franklin Barrowes Freshman Monroe College 40.83 1:00.45 1:03.63 45.07 42.95 1:05.75 53.02
45 Dan Ramirez SO-2 Monmouth 45.43 57.18 52.91 47.03 51.31 54.51 53.44
54 joseph madera   Unattached 1:04.32 50.03 45.08 53.32 50.03 1:09.82 54.97
57 Frank Ortiz SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.54 59.64 59.64 59.09 1:02.95 42.52 55.22
65 Jeremy Parchment FR-1 Montclair State 43.43 50.29 1:08.00 58.29 1:12.00 1:12.57 57.14
  James Cowell Freshman Delhi NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Adam Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 50.88 35.62
17 Bertrand Oubida SO-2 CCNY 51.27 56.91
29 Adam Jacobs SO-2 Stony Brook 52.41 50.84
36 Galon white   Zenith Velocity AC 53.00 44.52
46 chris mclean   Zenith Velocity AC 53.60 49.32
49 Daniel Braithwaite   Garden State Track Club 54.09 42.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 John Sokolik FR-1 Monmouth 50.17 36.13 45.16 35.12 54.69 47.16
27 Jonathan Lewis Freshman Monroe College 52.25 1:03.75 37.10 38.67 1:03.23 42.33
30 Ian Rathkey SO-2 Conn College 52.46 53.51 38.30 1:05.05 1:04.01 45.64
40 Andrew Bellinger SR-4 Stony Brook 53.14 41.45 39.86 38.80 58.46 45.70
50 Jonathan Feigin FR-1 Montclair State 54.27 1:10.56 45.59 58.62 47.22 1:04.59
55 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 55.02 53.37 1:07.13 55.57 44.57 47.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Cosmin Sandru FR-1 CCNY 53.05 54.12 1:02.60
39 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 53.05 47.22 41.38
44 Anthony Barnes FR-1 CCNY 53.36 37.89 1:09.37
47 Reggie James   Garden State Track Club 53.76 42.47 1:07.74
52 Norbert Kuter   Garden State Track Club 54.48 1:09.19 49.04
58 Chris Happel SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 55.63 55.08 56.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Tyler Foss   Garden State Track Club 43.24 51.47 40.67 58.68 1:03.83
43 Miguel Paulino FR-1 Cobleskill 42.11 53.30 50.64 44.78 1:01.30
53 Mustafa Lawrence FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.18 54.85 42.79 47.18 41.69
62 Shodan Rodney SO-2 CCNY 44.36 56.15 1:06.82 53.35 44.36
64 Sebastian Liu FR-1 NYU 1:02.57 56.88 1:13.95 57.45 1:10.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Danny Johnson 8 Unattached 52.72 46.92
42 Eric Weber   Garden State Track Club 53.20 55.86
48 Matthew Brown FR-1 New Jersey Institute 54.08 39.48
56 Ousmane Toure JR-3 Pace 55.11 1:02.83
59 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 55.64 54.53
60 Ryan Sedlacik FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 55.76 40.71
61 Mike Smith Freshman Delhi 55.90 39.69
69 Ronan Callagy FR-1 Iona 1:01.96 57.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Rafael Ricaurte JR-3 Vassar 56.73
66 Sean Woodley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.34
67 Philip Luccarelli   Shore AC 1:01.60
68 Carl Stocking   Greater Philadelphia TC 1:01.69
70 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 1:02.19
71 Jake Byrne FR-1 Iona 1:07.56
72 Daniel Lipus JR-3 Iona 1:08.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Seitu Solomon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.72 48.64 43.35 52.86
51 Felix Osorio   Garden State Track Club 54.91 1:01.43 1:10.13 54.36
73 Craig Murphy JR-3 Iona 50.10 57.97 58.68 1:11.56
74 Andrew Kowalsky FR-1 Iona 1:25.18 1:15.88 1:15.88 1:11.58
75 Brendan Farrell SO-2 Iona 1:33.76 1:27.17 1:01.53 1:13.25
76 Colin Culhane SR-4 Iona 1:16.01 59.04 55.35 1:13.79