March 23-24, 2012
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mychael Fabio SR-4 Adelphi 22.17 19.51
2 Charles Cox Senior UNAT-Monmouth 22.57 24.61
3 Kwesi Peters SR-4 Adelphi 22.57 24.38
4 Danny Johnson 8 Unattached 22.62 29.41
5 Paul Dedewo JR-3 CCNY 22.69 26.78
6 Tyrone Ross Senior ETG 22.73 24.55
7 Mike Drake SR-4 Monmouth 22.75 24.35
8 Raldaine McDonald JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.82 23.97
9 Geoff Navarro SR-4 Monmouth 22.83 16.67
10 Andre Adkins Sophomore Delhi 23.02 21.87
11 Waydell Harris JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.07 23.30
12 Lamar Hayes FR-1 Stony Brook 23.12 26.36
13 Kadeem Douse FR-1 Rutgers 23.25 25.58
14 Abraham Gatling SO-2 Vassar 23.35 25.46
15 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 23.35 22.19
16 Gary Castelli Freshman Delhi 23.36 21.50
17 Alanzo Contini Freshman Delhi 23.43 16.41
18 Adam Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 23.47 30.05
19 Stephan Jones FR-1 Stony Brook 23.51 18.81
20 Jamaal James Sophomore Monroe College 23.53 24.95
21 Da'Ron Jones   Shore AC 23.56 20.97
22 Matt Sandroski FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.57 20.98
23 Brian Slater SR-4 Keystone 23.65 29.33
24 Kevin Condal FR-1 Rutgers 23.68 25.34
25 jason mc neil   Zenith Velocity AC 23.70 18.73
26 Melique Garcia FR-1 Cobleskill 23.70 16.83
27 Jason Hewitt Sophomore Monroe College 23.75 30.17
28 Peter Dehazya FR-1 CCNY 23.81 22.86
29 Franklin Barrowes Freshman Monroe College 23.81 26.91
30 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 23.82 21.92
31 Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College 23.85 25.05
32 Geoff Phaneuf SO-2 Conn College 24.00 23.28
33 Mathue Duhaney JR-3 Vassar 24.03 17.07
34 Stephen Reilly JR-3 Stony Brook 24.04 25.25
35 Jemaal Alexander SO-2 CCNY 24.04 27.89
36 Javant'e Coley FR-1 Cobleskill 24.08 23.12
37 Jonathan Lewis Freshman Monroe College 24.22 25.68
38 Miguel Paulino FR-1 Cobleskill 24.27 29.37
39 Rob Fernandez SR-4 NYU 24.35 24.35
40 carrington queen   Zenith Velocity AC 24.35 23.14
41 Jonathan Feigin FR-1 Montclair State 24.39 17.56
42 Joe Lafleur   Unattached 24.58 26.30
43 Christopher Priore SO-2 Stony Brook 24.60 22.64
44 Eric Weber   Garden State Track Club 24.61 23.38
45 John Frank Migliore SO-2 Montclair State 24.63 28.57
46 Tajh Evans FR-1 Stony Brook 24.65 31.80
47 Adam Davies FR-1 Stony Brook 24.72 28.68
48 Taylor Drake SO-2 Cobleskill 24.86 17.90
49 Joel Diaz Sophomore Delhi 24.92 25.67
50 Jaymen Teemer Freshman Monroe College 25.05 31.57
51 Pierre Damis SR-4 New Jersey Institute 25.06 30.33
52 kadeem walsh   Zenith Velocity AC 25.07 20.06
53 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 25.09 29.86
54 Nicholas Ingram SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.15 22.64
55 Grantley Mcleod SO-2 Cobleskill 25.15 23.39
56 Christopher May SO-2 Conn College 25.21 29.50
57 Jephte Pierre Sophomore Monroe College 25.35 19.27
58 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 25.56 22.50
59 Ian Poinsett FR-1 Montclair State 25.56 29.91
60 Shodan Rodney SO-2 CCNY 25.63 23.84
61 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 25.66 23.61
62 Neil Williams FR-1 Conn College 25.87 28.72
63 Michael Cotton Freshman Monroe College 25.89 31.33
64 Jonathan Nunez SR-4 New Jersey Institute 25.94 19.46
65 Brian Dennis   Garden State Track Club 26.04 21.88
66 Jerome Bermudez SO-2 CCNY 26.07 27.90
67 Gaius Ghattas FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.24 30.70
68 Joseph Marotta SO-2 Cobleskill 26.35 24.51
69 Donel Fernandes Sophomore Monroe College 26.54 29.99
70 Neal Viets SR-4 Marist 26.68 29.09
71 Vincent Walter Freshman Monroe College 26.80 32.70
72 Matt Hertilus   Garden State Track Club 26.87 31.71
73 Philip Luccarelli   Shore AC 27.14 21.99
74 Shamel Williams Sophomore Monroe College 27.36 26.27
75 Jobari Adams FR-1 Conn College 27.37 21.08
76 Xiao Chen JR-3 Vassar 27.79 23.63
77 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 27.96 25.73
  Anthony Barnes FR-1 CCNY NT NT
  D'Andre Jordan FR-1 Rutgers NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mychael Fabio SR-4 Adelphi 22.17
2 Charles Cox Senior UNAT-Monmouth 22.57
5 Paul Dedewo JR-3 CCNY 22.69
21 Da'Ron Jones   Shore AC 23.56
  D'Andre Jordan FR-1 Rutgers NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tyrone Ross Senior ETG 21.82 22.73 25.69 25.92 26.37
7 Mike Drake SR-4 Monmouth 20.02 22.75 28.67 22.75 25.03
13 Kadeem Douse FR-1 Rutgers 26.97 23.25 22.56 25.58 24.65
50 Jaymen Teemer Freshman Monroe College 19.04 25.05 21.55 25.81 28.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kwesi Peters SR-4 Adelphi 22.57
9 Geoff Navarro SR-4 Monmouth 22.83
10 Andre Adkins Sophomore Delhi 23.02
23 Brian Slater SR-4 Keystone 23.65
24 Kevin Condal FR-1 Rutgers 23.68
74 Shamel Williams Sophomore Monroe College 27.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lamar Hayes FR-1 Stony Brook 16.65 22.20 21.27 23.12 24.05
26 Melique Garcia FR-1 Cobleskill 19.44 17.54 22.05 23.70 25.60
27 Jason Hewitt Sophomore Monroe College 24.47 18.29 29.22 23.75 30.88
30 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 21.44 30.49 27.87 23.82 20.01
40 carrington queen   Zenith Velocity AC 21.43 21.43 19.24 24.35 30.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Raldaine McDonald JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.02 22.82 24.65
11 Waydell Harris JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.53 23.07 28.61
17 Alanzo Contini Freshman Delhi 26.48 23.43 23.20
20 Jamaal James Sophomore Monroe College 25.89 23.53 20.71
25 jason mc neil   Zenith Velocity AC 18.96 23.70 21.57
29 Franklin Barrowes Freshman Monroe College 21.67 23.81 28.58
31 Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College 27.43 23.85 25.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 25.69 23.35 22.42 21.95 29.19 24.29
16 Gary Castelli Freshman Delhi 20.33 23.36 29.20 19.63 19.63 22.90
22 Matt Sandroski FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.74 23.57 17.21 16.97 19.33 27.11
35 Jemaal Alexander SO-2 CCNY 23.08 24.04 30.29 28.85 24.52 29.57
36 Javant'e Coley FR-1 Cobleskill 27.70 24.08 29.38 19.27 29.38 30.10
54 Nicholas Ingram SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18.11 25.15 22.14 32.45 28.17 24.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Danny Johnson 8 Unattached 19.23 24.66 19.23 22.62 26.47
19 Stephan Jones FR-1 Stony Brook 20.93 23.51 18.11 23.51 25.87
38 Miguel Paulino FR-1 Cobleskill 28.16 21.85 25.24 24.27 23.55
42 Joe Lafleur   Unattached 27.53 26.06 30.73 24.58 28.52
43 Christopher Priore SO-2 Stony Brook 21.41 25.59 28.54 24.60 26.33
48 Taylor Drake SO-2 Cobleskill 20.14 24.62 27.10 24.86 25.61
52 kadeem walsh   Zenith Velocity AC 22.32 22.57 30.84 25.07 23.57
69 Donel Fernandes Sophomore Monroe College 29.99 29.46 24.69 26.54 22.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Geoff Phaneuf SO-2 Conn College 24.00 29.28 27.60
34 Stephen Reilly JR-3 Stony Brook 24.04 23.08 27.41
41 Jonathan Feigin FR-1 Montclair State 24.39 31.47 20.25
55 Grantley Mcleod SO-2 Cobleskill 25.15 17.86 28.93
57 Jephte Pierre Sophomore Monroe College 25.35 27.38 29.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Anthony Barnes FR-1 CCNY NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Peter Dehazya FR-1 CCNY 30.00 21.19 25.72 23.81
37 Jonathan Lewis Freshman Monroe College 18.65 16.96 30.04 24.22
45 John Frank Migliore SO-2 Montclair State 21.43 26.60 31.78 24.63
60 Shodan Rodney SO-2 CCNY 32.04 21.02 25.63 25.63
63 Michael Cotton Freshman Monroe College 19.68 21.75 24.08 25.89
71 Vincent Walter Freshman Monroe College 30.56 32.70 26.54 26.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Abraham Gatling SO-2 Vassar 21.95 24.52 30.36 24.05 23.35 17.98
39 Rob Fernandez SR-4 NYU 19.73 20.21 24.84 27.52 24.35 24.11
46 Tajh Evans FR-1 Stony Brook 17.75 24.41 29.34 24.90 24.65 19.48
51 Pierre Damis SR-4 New Jersey Institute 31.58 29.57 31.83 18.55 25.06 31.08
53 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 20.58 29.61 18.82 20.58 25.09 27.85
67 Gaius Ghattas FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.56 31.23 30.70 20.21 26.24 22.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Mathue Duhaney JR-3 Vassar 18.27 24.03
47 Adam Davies FR-1 Stony Brook 26.45 24.72
49 Joel Diaz Sophomore Delhi 28.41 24.92
56 Christopher May SO-2 Conn College 19.42 25.21
61 Matthew Chirico FR-1 CCNY 31.82 25.66
64 Jonathan Nunez SR-4 New Jersey Institute 30.09 25.94
66 Jerome Bermudez SO-2 CCNY 19.82 26.07
70 Neal Viets SR-4 Marist 20.28 26.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Eric Weber   Garden State Track Club 24.61 20.92 31.50 30.52 24.12 27.81
62 Neil Williams FR-1 Conn College 25.87 25.36 22.25 31.57 27.94 27.94
65 Brian Dennis   Garden State Track Club 26.04 23.18 23.96 28.39 30.47 18.23
68 Joseph Marotta SO-2 Cobleskill 26.35 23.46 20.82 22.67 24.51 22.93
72 Matt Hertilus   Garden State Track Club 26.87 31.98 27.41 27.95 29.56 20.43
73 Philip Luccarelli   Shore AC 27.14 32.30 26.60 25.79 27.42 29.32
75 Jobari Adams FR-1 Conn College 27.37 35.04 28.74 23.54 32.30 25.18
76 Xiao Chen JR-3 Vassar 27.79 21.12 32.52 20.85 28.63 31.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Adam Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 23.47 25.12
58 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 25.56 31.44
59 Ian Poinsett FR-1 Montclair State 25.56 21.22
77 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 27.96 22.93