March 31, 2012
|
Ithaca - Ithaca, NY

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 12.82
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 12.96
3 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 13.01
4 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 13.08
5 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 13.32
6 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 13.39
7 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 13.68
8 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 13.73
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 13.98
10 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 14.27
11 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 14.34
12 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 14.61
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 12.82 12.82
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 12.96 16.72
3 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 13.01 12.10
4 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 13.08 14.52
5 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 13.32 13.72
6 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 13.39 16.07
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 13.96 13.68 16.56 13.41 11.63 13.82
8 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 16.48 13.73 17.58 14.01 11.95 12.50
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 11.05 13.98 13.42 10.91 10.77 13.98
10 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 17.56 14.27 16.27 11.85 15.84 11.85
11 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 16.35 14.34 14.20 10.33 16.78 14.06
12 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 13.15 14.61 15.64 13.01 10.67 11.40

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 11.69 10.78 12.98 15.32 9.35 -0.2
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 10.82 12.38 13.03 13.95 12.12 0.1
2 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 14.60 10.69 13.03 10.69 9.65 -0.9
2 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 16.68 11.86 13.03 10.56 16.55 -1.6
5 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 10.78 14.77 13.30 16.10 17.29 -1.6
6 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 13.00 10.59 13.40 16.75 13.00 0.1
7 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 16.61 11.71 13.61 11.84 9.80 0.1
8 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 12.56 12.84 13.65 17.75 16.11 -0.2
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 15.93 16.21 13.97 17.61 12.44 -0.2
10 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 13.84 17.76 13.98 12.87 10.07 -0.9
11 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 14.62 17.71 14.05 11.81 10.96 -0.9
12 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 16.11 14.13 14.13 13.71 10.18 -0.2
13 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 14.17 17.03 14.31 15.46 12.60 0.1
14 Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. 17.93 12.83 14.57 13.85 18.36 -1.6
15 Rachel Gauger Freshman Herkimer County CC 12.54 14.15 14.58 14.58 18.37 -0.2
16 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 13.77 11.87 14.65 16.41 15.68 -0.9
17 Lisa McMillan Sophomore Herkimer County CC 15.76 14.12 14.86 16.80 17.54 -0.9
18 Biancha Curry-Davis FR-1 Ithaca 13.76 18.24 14.95 13.01 18.39 -1.6
19 Danielle Riesel Freshman Herkimer County CC 18.42 19.70 15.88 14.14 11.91 0.1
20 Morgan Mason-Kendall Sophomore Herkimer County CC 17.19 14.27 16.21 18.16 16.38 -1.6
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 13.03 10.82
6 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 13.40 16.22
7 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 13.61 17.70
13 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 14.31 18.46
19 Danielle Riesel Freshman Herkimer County CC 15.88 11.28
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 13.03 12.64 13.16 11.21 13.69 11.73
10 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 13.98 13.29 10.07 9.93 17.48 16.78
11 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 14.05 11.38 16.44 14.34 12.09 16.72
16 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 14.65 14.65 17.58 16.56 11.43 11.14
17 Lisa McMillan Sophomore Herkimer County CC 14.86 19.32 18.43 15.16 15.01 18.73
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 13.03 9.65 14.47 12.25 16.03 15.77
5 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 13.30 11.31 9.71 10.38 16.63 11.44
14 Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. 14.57 12.10 10.93 17.49 18.36 18.51
18 Biancha Curry-Davis FR-1 Ithaca 14.95 15.25 10.92 14.06 14.06 13.91
20 Morgan Mason-Kendall Sophomore Herkimer County CC 16.21 20.27 16.38 20.10 12.81 13.78
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 14.41 11.30 12.98
8 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 15.29 11.06 13.65
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 13.69 10.76 13.97
12 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 13.85 14.13 14.13
15 Rachel Gauger Freshman Herkimer County CC 16.48 15.75 14.58

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 25.96
2 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 25.99
3 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 27.21
4 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 27.33
5 Alexandra Lewis FR-1 Ithaca 27.90
6 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 28.34
6 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 28.34
8 Brittany Greene FR-1 Ithaca 28.39
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 28.45
10 Martyann Chromik SO-2 Ithaca 28.54
11 Hannah Evans JR-3 Ithaca 28.72
12 Lisa Bodratti FR-1 Cortland St. 28.76
13 Heather Eriksson FR-1 Cortland St. 28.86
14 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 28.90
15 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 29.06
16 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 29.21
17 Emilia Scheemaker FR-1 Ithaca 29.62
18 Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. 30.37
19 Amanda Knox Freshman Herkimer County CC 30.94
20 Brittany Leafe FR-1 Ithaca 31.03
21 Biancha Curry-Davis FR-1 Ithaca 31.49
22 Rachel Gauger Freshman Herkimer County CC 31.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 27.33 33.35 27.33
6 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 24.38 23.24 28.34
6 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 25.51 33.73 28.34
10 Martyann Chromik SO-2 Ithaca 30.54 19.98 28.54
15 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 28.48 22.09 29.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Alexandra Lewis FR-1 Ithaca 32.37 27.90
8 Brittany Greene FR-1 Ithaca 32.08 28.39
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 22.76 28.45
11 Hannah Evans JR-3 Ithaca 36.77 28.72
12 Lisa Bodratti FR-1 Cortland St. 29.91 28.76
16 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 35.06 29.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. 30.37
19 Amanda Knox Freshman Herkimer County CC 30.94
20 Brittany Leafe FR-1 Ithaca 31.03
21 Biancha Curry-Davis FR-1 Ithaca 31.49
22 Rachel Gauger Freshman Herkimer County CC 31.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Heather Eriksson FR-1 Cortland St. 28.86 30.31 37.52
14 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 28.90 23.99 32.08
17 Emilia Scheemaker FR-1 Ithaca 29.62 25.18 27.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 25.96
2 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 25.99
3 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 27.21

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alesha Knudson FR-1 Cornell 1:08.20 54.56 52.08 1:02.00 1:07.58 1:15.02 43.40
2 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 1:13.80 1:13.14 57.99 1:05.89 1:01.28 1:00.62 1:11.17
3 Cassie Clark SO-2 Ithaca 50.10 54.11 50.77 1:06.80 1:05.47 1:20.16 58.12
4 Rachel Friedman FR-1 Ithaca 50.59 57.34 55.99 1:07.45 57.34 1:24.32 58.69
5 Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. 1:19.61 53.54 1:05.20 1:08.63 58.34 59.03 1:26.48
6 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 1:14.97 56.41 1:22.83 1:11.40 1:09.26 59.98 1:07.12

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tess Berghoff FR-1 Cornell 1:57.65 2:15.23
2 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 2:17.95 2:17.95
3 Marianne Collard FR-1 Cornell 2:10.17 2:18.47
4 Andrea Sielicki SO-2 Cornell 1:44.06 2:20.61
5 Elyse Wilkinson FR-1 Cornell 1:39.29 2:21.84
6 Marie McKenna JR-3 Cornell 3:01.33 2:22.78
7 Emma Clarke SR-4 Cornell 2:56.56 2:23.54
8 Leanne Fernandes SO-2 Cornell 1:55.27 2:24.08
9 Rachel Spirito JR-3 Ithaca 2:13.15 2:27.94
10 Wendy Pavlus   Syracuse Chargers 1:52.08 2:29.44
11 Annmarie Charno JR-3 Ithaca 2:01.93 2:30.53
12 Kelsie Foster JR-3 Cortland St. 3:17.47 2:31.90
13 Kristin Miga JR-3 Ithaca 2:40.17 2:32.54
14 Mary Hartford FR-1 Ithaca 2:03.10 2:35.82
15 Cally Moules FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.88 2:42.85
16 Samantha Lawson Sophomore Herkimer County CC 3:09.01 2:44.35
17 Hillary Cox SO-2 Ithaca 3:21.83 2:46.80
18 Danielle Piazza SO-2 Ithaca 3:12.86 2:55.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tess Berghoff FR-1 Cornell 1:50.89 1:57.65 2:15.23
2 Jennifer Randall SO-2 Ithaca 2:52.44 2:45.54 2:17.95
3 Marianne Collard FR-1 Cornell 2:01.86 2:14.32 2:18.47
4 Andrea Sielicki SO-2 Cornell 1:59.52 2:22.02 2:20.61
5 Elyse Wilkinson FR-1 Cornell 2:27.52 2:21.84 2:21.84
6 Marie McKenna JR-3 Cornell 2:19.93 3:01.33 2:22.78
8 Leanne Fernandes SO-2 Cornell 2:55.78 2:12.56 2:24.08
9 Rachel Spirito JR-3 Ithaca 1:52.44 3:10.85 2:27.94
10 Wendy Pavlus   Syracuse Chargers 2:05.53 2:26.46 2:29.44
11 Annmarie Charno JR-3 Ithaca 2:12.47 2:50.10 2:30.53
12 Kelsie Foster JR-3 Cortland St. 3:03.80 2:47.09 2:31.90
13 Kristin Miga JR-3 Ithaca 1:55.93 3:12.20 2:32.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Emma Clarke SR-4 Cornell 2:39.33 2:23.54
14 Mary Hartford FR-1 Ithaca 2:48.29 2:35.82
15 Cally Moules FR-1 Ithaca 2:52.63 2:42.85
16 Samantha Lawson Sophomore Herkimer County CC 2:24.63 2:44.35
17 Hillary Cox SO-2 Ithaca 3:11.82 2:46.80
18 Danielle Piazza SO-2 Ithaca 3:19.87 2:55.32

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marianne Collard FR-1 Cornell 4:57.32 4:13.27 5:55.13 4:35.29 4:35.29 3:51.25 5:38.61
2 Liz Reamer JR-3 Cornell 5:44.65 3:17.34 5:52.99 3:36.80 4:37.94 3:17.34 5:14.08
3 Meghan Brown SR-4 Cornell 3:20.69 4:17.22 5:25.06 5:36.37 4:42.66 3:29.17 4:34.18
4 Cara Costich SR-4 Cornell 3:27.13 5:10.69 5:22.19 4:07.40 4:47.67 5:22.19 6:11.10
5 Shelby Herman SR-4 Cornell 6:15.80 6:15.80 6:01.34 5:26.65 4:49.07 3:33.92 3:48.37
6 Kate Rosettie JR-3 Cornell 5:28.10 6:08.75 5:10.68 5:31.00 4:50.35 3:34.86 3:31.96
7 Elizabeth Simpson SO-2 Cornell 4:33.19 3:43.78 6:03.28 5:37.12 4:50.62 4:01.22 6:09.09
8 Kelsey Karys JR-3 Cornell 3:41.83 3:41.83 5:56.09 3:24.31 4:51.87 4:19.77 6:10.68
9 Cara Janeczko SO-2 Cornell 4:32.43 5:16.37 3:36.77 6:20.81 4:52.93 5:42.73 3:45.56
10 Sydney Williams FR-1 Cornell 3:54.48 6:21.03 5:51.72 6:15.17 4:53.10 4:20.86 5:04.83
11 Christine Curtis SR-4 Cornell 5:19.65 6:21.23 4:50.32 3:54.60 4:53.25 3:39.94 6:06.57
12 Wendy Pavlus   Syracuse Chargers 4:57.56 4:01.58 3:46.85 4:28.10 4:54.61 6:20.05 6:05.32
13 Casey Phlegar FR-1 Cornell 4:07.04 6:06.09 6:20.97 3:31.32 4:57.63 4:42.75 6:23.95
14 Abigail Clifford FR-1 Cornell 4:13.61 3:37.81 5:28.20 5:10.30 4:58.36 4:46.43 3:31.84
15 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 5:22.87 3:34.24 5:16.83 5:40.97 5:01.74 4:37.60 6:08.13
16 Julie Horwath SO-2 Cornell 4:45.89 6:14.08 6:26.25 5:04.13 5:04.13 6:20.17 3:57.23
17 Erin Loughlin SO-2 Cornell 5:08.58 3:52.20 5:51.35 3:46.09 5:05.52 4:50.25 5:48.30
18 Meghan Cass FR-1 Ithaca 6:19.22 4:41.36 6:37.57 3:34.08 5:05.82 5:30.29 4:35.24
19 Alexis Fairbanks JR-3 Cortland St. 4:47.75 4:53.87 6:07.34 6:10.40 5:06.11 3:58.77 3:52.65
20 Christine Smith SR-4 Cornell 4:16.07 5:30.11 4:56.17 3:51.39 5:08.51 5:33.19 5:51.71
21 Molly Brown JR-3 Ithaca 5:20.34 3:53.26 5:01.68 4:49.24 5:11.01 3:50.15 4:02.59
22 Wenxiao Zhang SO-2 Cornell 6:45.32 4:03.19 3:38.25 3:47.60 5:11.78 5:39.84 6:04.79
23 Lauren Lapointe SO-2 Cornell 5:01.87 3:46.40 3:40.11 4:36.71 5:14.44 5:52.18 4:58.72
24 Kim Allen SO-2 Ithaca 4:44.06 5:28.25 4:21.97 4:34.59 5:15.62 6:47.15 5:18.78
25 Jenna Fallon FR-1 Cortland St. 5:51.64 6:26.49 6:45.50 5:07.29 5:16.79 6:39.16 4:48.28
26 Vrinda Jagota FR-1 Cornell 4:07.13 5:26.34 4:03.96 5:58.02 5:16.83 4:22.97 4:00.79
27 Ruby Benn FR-1 Ithaca 5:44.55 5:31.78 4:05.65 5:57.31 5:19.02 3:52.89 4:15.22
28 Anna Johnson FR-1 Cornell 4:26.67 6:48.04 6:31.98 4:29.89 5:21.29 5:21.29 5:43.78
29 Jessie Hughes FR-1 Cortland St. 6:00.14 6:13.12 5:21.21 6:13.12 5:24.45 4:58.50 5:47.17
30 Dayna Eikeseth SO-2 Cortland St. 6:15.80 4:07.24 5:59.32 4:33.61 5:29.65 6:19.10 6:58.66
31 Emma D'Ambro   LeMoyne College Club 6:35.80 4:07.38 6:32.50 5:00.15 5:29.83 5:33.13 4:07.38
32 Amanda Bradstreet FR-1 Cortland St. 7:05.74 6:09.64 5:46.54 4:37.23 5:30.03 4:10.83 5:13.53
33 Angelica Pizzi FR-1 Ithaca 5:00.02 4:20.02 6:23.36 6:03.36 5:33.35 5:36.69 4:23.35
34 Ameena Dye FR-1 Cortland St. 7:17.49 5:12.98 4:59.52 7:14.13 5:36.53 5:26.44 5:19.71
35 Laura Hough   LeMoyne College Club 5:48.58 5:38.13 6:09.50 4:04.01 5:48.58 4:49.33 6:30.41
36 Catherine Sharkey   LeMoyne College Club 4:51.29 4:12.22 4:15.77 5:16.16 5:55.23 5:37.47 7:06.28
37 Leah Bianco SO-2 Ithaca 6:06.15 4:33.72 4:19.50 6:16.81 5:55.48 4:51.50 6:59.47
38 Danielle De Paulis   LeMoyne College Club 6:43.06 7:33.89 5:34.07 5:23.17 6:03.11 5:34.07 7:01.21
39 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 6:47.49 6:47.49 7:34.79 5:56.56 6:03.83 4:40.15 6:03.83
40 Tess Hamberg FR-1 Ithaca 6:17.33 4:53.08 7:04.96 7:41.59 6:06.34 7:26.94 5:00.40
41 Nilo Hussein   LeMoyne College Club 7:45.78 4:42.40 5:30.08 4:57.07 6:06.75 7:23.77 4:35.07
42 Melissa Hahl Sophomore Herkimer County CC 8:02.17 6:38.88 8:41.62 9:12.30 7:18.33 6:25.73 5:37.52
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marianne Collard FR-1 Cornell 3:18.21 5:41.36 3:42.99 4:57.32 4:35.29 5:33.10
2 Liz Reamer JR-3 Cornell 3:22.90 4:32.39 4:04.59 5:52.99 4:37.94 5:30.75
3 Meghan Brown SR-4 Cornell 5:42.02 3:34.83 5:47.68 3:20.69 4:42.66 4:25.70
4 Cara Costich SR-4 Cornell 5:56.71 5:25.07 4:36.17 5:22.19 4:47.67 6:13.98
5 Shelby Herman SR-4 Cornell 5:55.56 6:07.12 5:55.56 5:29.54 4:49.07 4:20.17
6 Kate Rosettie JR-3 Cornell 4:44.55 4:59.06 4:53.26 5:39.71 4:50.35 3:31.96
7 Elizabeth Simpson SO-2 Cornell 4:18.66 6:00.37 3:46.69 6:09.09 4:50.62 4:36.09
8 Kelsey Karys JR-3 Cornell 5:18.14 4:13.93 3:24.31 4:34.36 4:51.87 5:41.49
9 Cara Janeczko SO-2 Cornell 3:33.84 4:52.93 5:54.45 3:36.77 4:52.93 5:04.65
10 Sydney Williams FR-1 Cornell 3:36.90 5:51.72 4:09.14 5:07.76 4:53.10 5:34.14
11 Christine Curtis SR-4 Cornell 3:48.74 5:46.04 5:57.77 3:39.94 4:53.25 3:25.28
13 Casey Phlegar FR-1 Cornell 4:27.87 3:34.30 3:49.18 5:54.18 4:57.63 5:51.21
14 Abigail Clifford FR-1 Cornell 4:40.46 4:28.53 4:49.41 4:10.63 4:58.36 5:01.35
20 Christine Smith SR-4 Cornell 5:42.45 6:00.96 5:05.43 6:13.30 5:08.51 5:39.37
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Wendy Pavlus   Syracuse Chargers 4:13.37 3:52.75 4:42.83 4:54.61
15 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 4:28.55 4:37.60 6:14.16 5:01.74
16 Julie Horwath SO-2 Cornell 5:49.75 5:25.42 5:13.26 5:04.13
17 Erin Loughlin SO-2 Cornell 4:25.81 3:33.87 4:01.36 5:05.52
18 Meghan Cass FR-1 Ithaca 4:01.60 5:24.17 3:43.25 5:05.82
19 Alexis Fairbanks JR-3 Cortland St. 3:40.40 6:31.82 5:24.48 5:06.11
21 Molly Brown JR-3 Ithaca 6:19.44 5:07.90 3:37.71 5:11.01
22 Wenxiao Zhang SO-2 Cornell 5:14.90 4:37.49 6:42.20 5:11.78
23 Lauren Lapointe SO-2 Cornell 5:58.47 4:11.56 6:42.49 5:14.44
24 Kim Allen SO-2 Ithaca 3:56.72 4:25.12 4:44.06 5:15.62
25 Jenna Fallon FR-1 Cortland St. 5:16.79 6:10.65 5:57.98 5:16.79
26 Vrinda Jagota FR-1 Cornell 5:16.83 6:26.54 6:29.70 5:16.83
28 Anna Johnson FR-1 Cornell 5:37.36 5:34.15 4:17.04 5:21.29
29 Jessie Hughes FR-1 Cortland St. 5:14.72 5:30.94 5:34.19 5:24.45
31 Emma D'Ambro   LeMoyne College Club 5:49.62 4:46.96 5:56.22 5:29.83
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Ruby Benn FR-1 Ithaca 6:54.73 5:19.02 5:34.98 6:22.83
30 Dayna Eikeseth SO-2 Cortland St. 5:32.95 5:29.65 5:06.58 6:42.18
32 Amanda Bradstreet FR-1 Cortland St. 6:06.34 5:30.03 6:29.44 4:40.53
33 Angelica Pizzi FR-1 Ithaca 4:10.02 5:33.35 6:06.69 4:30.02
34 Ameena Dye FR-1 Cortland St. 4:56.15 5:36.53 6:47.21 5:53.36
35 Laura Hough   LeMoyne College Club 6:06.01 5:48.58 4:59.78 7:22.70
36 Catherine Sharkey   LeMoyne College Club 5:37.47 5:55.23 7:06.28 5:23.26
37 Leah Bianco SO-2 Ithaca 6:13.26 5:55.48 5:16.38 6:20.37
38 Danielle De Paulis   LeMoyne College Club 7:41.15 6:03.11 4:46.86 6:46.69
39 Emily Lowe JR-3 Ithaca 4:21.96 6:03.83 7:09.32 5:01.98
40 Tess Hamberg FR-1 Ithaca 7:08.62 6:06.34 4:56.74 7:30.60
41 Nilo Hussein   LeMoyne College Club 5:22.74 6:06.75 5:08.07 4:49.74
42 Melissa Hahl Sophomore Herkimer County CC 9:16.68 7:18.33 7:09.57 5:15.60

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nora Norvell SO-2 Cornell 17:57.42 20:17.49
2 Neesha Schnepf JR-3 Cornell 18:20.65 21:38.77
3 Heidi Baumbach JR-3 Ithaca 18:35.88 14:19.23
4 Emily Cotey SO-2 Cortland St. 18:48.12 17:06.59
5 Colleen Fischman SO-2 Cortland St. 18:48.85 22:34.62
6 Carly Graham JR-3 Ithaca 19:05.20 13:21.64
7 Carolyn Malone FR-1 Ithaca 21:22.91 25:39.50
8 Alyssa Petrella Freshman Herkimer County CC 26:29.49 21:59.28

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 18.02 13.51 15.76 10.81 15.01
2 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 16.18 11.41 12.33 15.88 15.41
3 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 17.81 19.56 16.38 17.65 15.90
4 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 13.73 20.51 19.69 14.72 16.54
5 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 14.03 14.89 12.81 21.64 17.31
6 Heather Eriksson FR-1 Cortland St. 19.05 19.57 16.60 19.22 17.47
7 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 18.83 19.70 17.77 19.53 17.59
7 Lisa Bodratti FR-1 Cortland St. 15.66 21.64 18.83 19.18 17.59
9 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 22.13 13.92 22.48 17.49 17.84
10 Ashley Dlubac JR-3 Ithaca 16.03 14.23 12.97 20.90 18.01
11 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 22.18 22.73 15.22 15.58 18.33
12 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 18.11 13.31 22.55 16.64 18.48
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 12.91 15.01
2 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 11.56 15.41
3 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 15.11 15.90
4 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 16.05 16.54
5 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 14.20 17.31
7 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 14.25 17.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Heather Eriksson FR-1 Cortland St. 17.47 16.60 12.23 22.37 13.28 19.22
7 Lisa Bodratti FR-1 Cortland St. 17.59 20.58 15.66 17.24 17.95 17.42
9 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 17.84 17.49 19.63 14.99 18.02 14.63
10 Ashley Dlubac JR-3 Ithaca 18.01 12.61 16.75 18.73 15.67 14.59
11 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 18.33 17.42 23.83 15.77 17.05 15.22
12 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 18.48 22.73 21.81 15.16 15.34 13.49

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 15.14 17.41 15.60
2 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 15.77 11.04 13.57
3 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 16.19 11.50 18.62
4 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 17.18 19.93 22.17
5 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 17.19 12.38 12.04
6 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 17.34 21.68 18.56
7 Lisa Bodratti FR-1 Cortland St. 17.51 21.72 12.44
8 Ashley Dlubac JR-3 Ithaca 17.93 17.04 22.78
9 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 17.95 12.57 14.18
10 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 18.02 14.60 12.62
11 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 18.29 15.55 16.65
12 Heather Eriksson FR-1 Cortland St. 18.32 13.38 20.52
13 Mary Lenhart Freshman Herkimer County CC 18.70 14.96 16.09
14 Ebonie Howard SO-2 Ithaca 19.00 21.28 14.06
15 Lisa McMillan Sophomore Herkimer County CC 21.60 16.20 25.06
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 15.14
6 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 17.34
9 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 17.95
10 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 18.02
14 Ebonie Howard SO-2 Ithaca 19.00
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zaakirah Daniels SO-2 Cornell 17.49 17.49 12.79 16.19 13.93 14.09
7 Lisa Bodratti FR-1 Cortland St. 19.27 14.01 16.11 17.51 21.89 15.59
8 Ashley Dlubac JR-3 Ithaca 16.68 20.62 22.60 17.93 18.47 16.50
11 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 18.84 19.94 15.00 18.29 17.93 17.75
15 Lisa McMillan Sophomore Herkimer County CC 23.55 15.77 25.28 21.60 18.58 27.44
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 19.56 15.77
4 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 20.96 17.18
5 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 15.99 17.19
12 Heather Eriksson FR-1 Cortland St. 14.84 18.32
13 Mary Lenhart Freshman Herkimer County CC 16.46 18.70

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Leigh Martino FR-1 Ithaca 1:19.51 1:06.81 1:11.49
2 Ebonie Howard SO-2 Ithaca 1:17.05 1:07.58 1:17.05
3 Mari Giurastante JR-3 Cornell 1:07.23 1:07.90 1:21.48
4 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 1:23.21 1:09.92 49.65
5 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 1:31.57 1:10.98 1:26.60
6 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 57.59 1:13.83 1:11.62
7 Amanda Knox Freshman Herkimer County CC 59.12 1:13.90 1:34.60
8 Jessica Moore FR-1 Ithaca 55.09 1:14.44 1:27.10
9 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.49 1:17.55 1:33.84
10 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 1:45.24 1:22.86 1:09.61
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leigh Martino FR-1 Ithaca 58.80 1:23.52 1:10.82 1:16.17 1:06.81
2 Ebonie Howard SO-2 Ithaca 56.10 54.07 55.42 1:27.18 1:07.58
3 Mari Giurastante JR-3 Cornell 1:23.52 1:11.98 51.61 1:07.90 1:07.90
4 Mina Alexis-Amick FR-1 Cornell 1:26.01 50.35 55.24 1:23.91 1:09.92
5 Tammia Hubbard SO-2 Ithaca 1:09.56 1:01.76 53.95 1:14.53 1:10.98
9 Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca 1:09.02 1:11.35 1:03.59 1:06.70 1:17.55
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Alyssa Wu SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.28 1:13.83 1:33.03
7 Amanda Knox Freshman Herkimer County CC 57.65 1:13.90 55.43
8 Jessica Moore FR-1 Ithaca 1:19.65 1:14.44 1:01.79
10 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 1:31.15 1:22.86 1:02.15

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Corey Dowe FR-1 Cornell 11:13.60 12:34.44 13:14.85
2 Bori Tozser FR-1 Cortland St. 11:21.25 10:54.00 11:07.63
3 Suzana Markolovic JR-3 Cornell 11:31.94 11:11.19 9:55.07
4 Allison Bartkowiak SO-2 Ithaca 12:04.27 12:11.52 12:40.49
5 Trisha Ignatowski FR-1 Ithaca 13:04.99 12:25.74 13:59.94
6 Elizabeth McGough Freshman Herkimer County CC 13:44.84 14:17.84 13:44.84
  Emily Smith FR-1 Ithaca NT NT NT

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Ithaca
(C>)
C Alyssa Wu, Tammia Hubbard, Jillian Doyle, Kheiyasa Carter 1:07.42 52.26
2 Ithaca
(B>)
B Cassie Clark, Christine Benway, Rachel Brown, Alexandra Lewis 1:04.26 53.55
3 Herkimer County CC A Rachel Gauger, Lisa McMillan, Mary Lenhart, Amanda Knox 1:07.63 56.83

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ithaca
(B>)
B Jennifer Randall, Rachel Spirito, Molly Brown, Alexa Rick 3:33.05 4:16.68 3:53.58 5:00.32 5:28.55 5:33.69 3:35.62
2 Ithaca A Martyann Chromik, Alexandra Lewis, Kristen Swanson, Brittany Greene 5:36.91 4:21.17 4:23.79 3:08.05 3:26.33 5:02.96 4:21.17
3 Ithaca
(C>)
C Annmarie Charno, Kristin Miga, Kheiyasa Carter, Jillian Doyle 3:23.50 4:34.99 5:57.49 5:02.49 4:18.49 5:49.24 3:45.50
4 Ithaca
(D>)
D Ruby Benn, Meghan Cass, Mary Hartford, Kim Allen 4:03.00 4:36.13 4:52.70 4:47.18 5:12.03 4:47.18 5:47.93
5 Herkimer County CC A Amanda Knox, Lisa McMillan, Elizabeth McGough, Samantha Lawson 3:34.72 4:50.16 4:38.56 5:56.90 3:55.03 4:06.64 3:57.94
6 Ithaca
(E>)
E Cally Moules, Angelica Pizzi, Danielle Piazza, Carly Graham 5:03.42 4:57.47 5:39.12 3:37.16 3:34.18 5:48.04 3:49.06

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Sherman SO-2 Cornell 1.60m 1.49m 5' 3"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Amanda Rissmeyer SO-2 Ithaca 1.55m 1.80m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Sarah Udelhofen SO-2 Cornell 1.55m 1.88m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Jennifer Bush SO-2 Cornell 1.55m 1.89m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Renee McKee FR-1 Cornell 1.55m 1.69m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Dominique Corley SO-2 Cornell 1.50m 1.16m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Brittany Leafe FR-1 Ithaca 1.45m 1.41m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erin Enders FR-1 Cornell 2.77m 3.55m 3.83m 3.27m 3.55m 3.23m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
2 Lindsey Patterson JR-3 Cornell 3.13m 2.99m 2.72m 2.82m 3.40m 2.52m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 Claire Dishong JR-3 Cornell 3.71m 3.81m 3.60m 4.42m 3.40m 4.42m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Julie Orlando JR-3 Ithaca 2.80m 3.61m 4.10m 4.03m 3.25m 3.58m 10' 8"
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
5 Jennifer Markin SO-2 Cornell 2.48m 3.91m 3.78m 2.70m 3.10m 3.47m 10' 2"
  • 2.20
    P
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Shannon Meehan SO-2 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Danielle Riesel Freshman Herkimer County CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dominique Corley SO-2 Cornell 5.19m 3.94m 3.84m 5.19m 5.71m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
2 Jessica Wilson SR-4 Cornell 6.36m 3.95m 6.52m 5.13m 6.31m 16' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Rebecca Delong JR-3 Cornell 4.51m 3.79m 4.51m 5.12m 3.79m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (0.5)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
4 Shannon Daniels SO-2 Cornell 4.63m 5.28m 4.34m 4.93m 4.83m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.44 (0.9)
  • 4.74 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (0.4)
5 Emilia Scheemaker FR-1 Ithaca 4.94m 5.26m 4.98m 4.70m 6.02m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (1.1)
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 4.53m 4.40m 3.80m 4.58m 4.67m 15' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35 (0.7)
7 Taylor Clarkson FR-1 Cornell 3.28m 5.65m 4.56m 4.56m 4.01m 14' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16 (0.7)
  • 4.48 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
8 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 5.44m 5.44m 4.64m 4.46m 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 3.98 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
9 Amanda Rissmeyer SO-2 Ithaca 5.12m 4.49m 5.12m 4.45m 3.60m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (0.8)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
10 Kelley Roach SO-2 Cornell 5.67m 5.54m 4.83m 4.43m 4.34m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (1.0)
11 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 3.68m 3.47m 3.05m 4.18m 4.39m 13' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18 (0.1)
12 Ashley Dlubac JR-3 Ithaca 4.41m 5.16m 5.03m 4.16m 3.49m 13' 7.75"
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.88 (0.7)
13 Samantha Lawson Sophomore Herkimer County CC 3.59m 3.03m 3.55m 3.99m 4.79m 13' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 3.80 (0.8)
14 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 3.70m 4.27m 3.29m 3.78m 4.35m 12' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78 (0.9)
  • 3.76 (0.6)
15 Rachel Gauger Freshman Herkimer County CC 3.74m 3.06m 4.07m 3.60m 4.10m 11' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.60 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
16 Lisa McMillan Sophomore Herkimer County CC 3.03m 3.28m 4.38m 3.56m 3.92m 11' 8.25"
  • 3.56 (+0.0)
  • 3.51 (+0.0)
  • 3.42 (0.2)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kelley Roach SO-2 Cornell 12.40m 7.69m 11.28m 10.25m 10.25m 13.33m 8.20m 33' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18 (0.2)
  • 10.25 (1.6)
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
2 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 8.89m 11.41m 7.88m 10.10m 12.12m 7.68m 8.18m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87 (1.0)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.10 (1.2)
  Hannah Evans JR-3 Ithaca NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Victoria Imbesi JR-3 Cornell 13.27m 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • 13.67  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.42  
  • 13.93  
2 Katie Middleton JR-3 Ithaca 9.60m 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Emily Koppelman JR-3 Cornell 8.34m 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.92  
4 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 12.79m 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 10.19  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.80  
5 Shannon Crane SR-4 Cornell 8.36m 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
6 Valerie Vancol FR-1 Cortland St. 8.90m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
7 Amanda Rissmeyer SO-2 Ithaca 10.45m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.41  
  • 9.88  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Mary Lenhart Freshman Herkimer County CC 12.87m 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
9 Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca 12.24m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 9.89  
10 Megan DeFord FR-1 Cornell 9.89m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
11 Corinne Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 8.34m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
12 Colleen Garman SO-2 Ithaca 12.04m 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.29  
  • 10.03  
13 Kristina Stockburger FR-1 Ithaca 8.21m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.39  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.15  
14 Brittany Latham Sophomore Herkimer County CC 7.59m 9.37m 30' 9"
  • 9.30  
  • 9.37  
  • 8.73  
15 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 7.11m 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.32  
16 Emma Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 11.57m 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • 9.12  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.01  
17 Elaine Abdulky SO-2 Ithaca 7.70m 8.65m 28' 4.5"
  • 8.43  
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
18 Mary Galway Freshman Herkimer County CC 9.95m 7.96m 26' 1.5"
  • 7.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.96  
19 Leigh Martino FR-1 Ithaca 7.13m 7.67m 25' 2"
  • 7.26  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.37  
20 Ashele Maceira-Candelaria Sophomore Herkimer County CC 4.84m 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.82  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.78  
21 Samantha Lawson Sophomore Herkimer County CC 7.76m 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.26  
  • 5.65  
  • 6.05  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Emily Koppelman JR-3 Cornell 11.92m 11.44m 9.18m 39' 1.25"
5 Shannon Crane SR-4 Cornell 11.15m 12.49m 14.38m 36' 7"
7 Amanda Rissmeyer SO-2 Ithaca 11.00m 7.70m 7.81m 36' 1.25"
9 Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca 10.55m 7.70m 12.77m 34' 7.5"
10 Megan DeFord FR-1 Cornell 10.20m 7.75m 11.42m 33' 5.75"
12 Colleen Garman SO-2 Ithaca 10.03m 7.52m 12.84m 32' 11"
14 Brittany Latham Sophomore Herkimer County CC 9.37m 6.84m 10.96m 30' 9"
15 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 9.35m 9.07m 7.29m 30' 8.25"
16 Emma Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 9.18m 9.64m 7.53m 30' 1.5"
19 Leigh Martino FR-1 Ithaca 7.67m 8.59m 9.28m 25' 2"
20 Ashele Maceira-Candelaria Sophomore Herkimer County CC 6.82m 6.07m 5.18m 22' 4.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Victoria Imbesi JR-3 Cornell 10.53m 17.02m 14.42m 47' 3.75"
2 Katie Middleton JR-3 Ithaca 10.68m 13.20m 12.00m 39' 4.5"
4 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 8.37m 9.65m 11.63m 38' 2"
6 Valerie Vancol FR-1 Cortland St. 11.24m 9.91m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
8 Mary Lenhart Freshman Herkimer County CC 13.19m 12.45m 10.64m 34' 11"
11 Corinne Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 10.17m 10.27m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
13 Kristina Stockburger FR-1 Ithaca 6.76m 10.63m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
17 Elaine Abdulky SO-2 Ithaca 9.00m 10.55m 8.65m 28' 4.5"
18 Mary Galway Freshman Herkimer County CC 9.31m 5.57m 7.96m 26' 1.5"
21 Samantha Lawson Sophomore Herkimer County CC 7.01m 6.45m 6.26m 20' 6.5"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Claire Dishong JR-3 Cornell 35.80m 38.87m 26.94m 38.49m 34.26m 126' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.61  
  • 38.49  
  • FOUL  
2 Valerie Vancol FR-1 Cortland St. 25.45m 44.00m 25.82m 36.36m 40.36m 119' 3"
  • 35.50  
  • 36.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.77  
  • 33.82  
3 Jessica Andrianos JR-3 Cortland St. 36.81m 35.42m 36.81m 34.73m 43.41m 113' 11"
  • 34.64  
  • 32.16  
  • 30.47  
  • 34.53  
  • 34.73  
  • FOUL  
4 Elaine Abdulky SO-2 Ithaca 23.98m 30.74m 33.10m 33.78m 43.24m 110' 10"
  • 25.35  
  • 33.78  
  • 31.23  
  • 32.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.93  
5 Megan DeFord FR-1 Cornell 34.39m 39.40m 28.38m 33.39m 34.73m 109' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.14  
  • 29.66  
  • 33.39  
  • FOUL  
6 Karli Johnson JR-3 Cortland St. 35.31m 28.63m 36.58m 31.81m 31.49m 104' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.70  
  • 30.40  
  • 31.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.65  
7 Colleen Garman SO-2 Ithaca 25.19m 27.89m 32.69m 29.99m 21.29m 98' 5"
  • 28.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.35  
  • FOUL  
8 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 23.97m 33.55m 25.56m 26.63m 25.03m 87' 4"
  • 26.63  
9 Michelle Cuomo Sophomore Herkimer County CC 20.91m 23.26m 24.31m 26.14m 24.57m 85' 9"
  • 26.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.17  
10 Mary Lenhart Freshman Herkimer County CC 29.08m 17.80m 23.32m 25.07m 28.83m 82' 3"
  • 25.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.64  
11 Kristina Stockburger FR-1 Ithaca 31.22m 26.14m 19.60m 24.20m 30.49m 79' 5"
  • 24.20  
  • 24.05  
  • 18.45  
12 Corinne Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 19.36m 26.13m 17.73m 23.33m 23.80m 76' 6"
  • 23.33  
  • 22.27  
  • 21.80  
13 Mary Galway Freshman Herkimer County CC 23.83m 27.95m 27.72m 22.91m 29.32m 75' 2"
  • 22.80  
  • 22.91  
  • 19.40  
  Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Valerie Vancol FR-1 Cortland St. 37.81m 26.91m 36.36m 119' 3"
7 Colleen Garman SO-2 Ithaca 29.09m 30.89m 29.99m 98' 5"
9 Michelle Cuomo Sophomore Herkimer County CC 23.26m 32.68m 26.14m 85' 9"
10 Mary Lenhart Freshman Herkimer County CC 28.83m 22.81m 25.07m 82' 3"
11 Kristina Stockburger FR-1 Ithaca 29.28m 28.80m 24.20m 79' 5"
12 Corinne Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 19.60m 26.36m 23.33m 76' 6"
13 Mary Galway Freshman Herkimer County CC 26.12m 20.85m 22.91m 75' 2"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Claire Dishong JR-3 Cornell 38.49m 126' 3"
3 Jessica Andrianos JR-3 Cortland St. 34.73m 113' 11"
4 Elaine Abdulky SO-2 Ithaca 33.78m 110' 10"
5 Megan DeFord FR-1 Cornell 33.39m 109' 6"
6 Karli Johnson JR-3 Cortland St. 31.81m 104' 4"
8 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 26.63m 87' 4"
  Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca NM NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Erin Rossi SR-4 Cornell 62.94m 60.38m 51.17m 38.38m 62.43m 167' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.58  
  • 46.45  
  • 49.41  
  • 51.17  
  • 49.25  
2 Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca 40.61m 53.14m 50.13m 59.65m 48.63m 164' 6"
  • 44.81  
  • 44.53  
  • 44.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.13  
  • FOUL  
3 Katie Middleton JR-3 Ithaca 54.04m 31.18m 41.57m 31.59m 34.92m 136' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.57  
4 Anna Lawrence SR-4 Ithaca 30.67m 45.18m 41.45m 30.26m 30.67m 136' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.45  
  • 39.92  
5 Colleen Garman SO-2 Ithaca 31.95m 33.15m 39.94m 29.56m 39.14m 131' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.94  
6 Emily Koppelman JR-3 Cornell 48.83m 28.12m 39.06m 49.61m 44.92m 128' 2"
  • 39.06  
  • 36.41  
  • 34.38  
  • 32.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Elaine Abdulky SO-2 Ithaca 47.10m 45.57m 38.29m 29.48m 42.88m 125' 7"
  • 35.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.65  
  • 38.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Karli Johnson JR-3 Cortland St. 42.26m 36.93m 38.07m 28.55m 28.17m 124' 11"
  • 35.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.22  
  • 33.36  
  • 38.07  
  • FOUL  
9 Megan DeFord FR-1 Cornell 42.83m 24.76m 33.46m 34.80m 24.09m 109' 9"
  • 32.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.46  
10 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 30.52m 36.43m 32.82m 40.70m 41.35m 107' 8"
  • 32.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.58  
11 Valerie Vancol FR-1 Cortland St. 21.64m 28.76m 29.65m 29.06m 22.83m 97' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.65  
12 Corinne Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 34.86m 26.92m 28.34m 35.99m 26.92m 93' 0"
  • 28.34  
  • 24.81  
  • 28.20  
13 Kristina Stockburger FR-1 Ithaca 24.94m 23.12m 25.98m 33.51m 20.00m 85' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.98  
  • 24.68  
14 Shannon Crane SR-4 Cornell 22.05m 18.41m 24.23m 30.77m 25.68m 79' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 24.23  
15 Brittany Latham Sophomore Herkimer County CC 22.67m 29.45m 23.37m 20.57m 26.41m 76' 8"
  • 23.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.83  
16 Ashele Maceira-Candelaria Sophomore Herkimer County CC 16.46m 17.46m 16.63m 16.80m 18.96m 54' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.63  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ashley Dlubac JR-3 Ithaca 36.31m 26.47m 43.87m 37.82m 124' 1"
  • 37.82  
  • 36.82  
  • 34.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.21  
  • 35.08  
2 Amanda Rissmeyer SO-2 Ithaca 37.18m 27.01m 29.87m 31.78m 104' 3"
  • 31.78  
  • 31.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.42  
3 Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca 22.22m 34.40m 37.75m 30.44m 99' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.44  
  • 29.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.58  
4 Shannon Crane SR-4 Cornell 29.11m 31.46m 32.34m 29.40m 96' 5"
  • 28.22  
  • 29.40  
  • FOUL  
5 Mary Lenhart Freshman Herkimer County CC 25.79m 26.09m 20.52m 29.31m 96' 2"
  • 29.31  
  • 27.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.60  
6 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 26.47m 33.09m 31.65m 28.77m 94' 5"
  • 25.59  
  • 23.34  
  • 28.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Katie Edwards SO-2 Ithaca 30.86m 31.99m 19.82m 28.31m 92' 10"
  • 24.41  
  • 26.30  
  • 26.98  
  • 28.31  
  • 26.13  
  • FOUL  
8 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 20.62m 26.83m 23.35m 24.84m 81' 6"
  • 22.18  
  • 23.18  
  • 24.84  
  • 23.95  
  • 21.20  
  • 22.60  
9 Sarah Sherman SO-2 Cornell 28.76m 31.24m 17.60m 24.79m 81' 4"
  • 24.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 26.01m 27.40m 28.10m 23.22m 76' 2"
  • 23.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jessica Andrianos JR-3 Cortland St. 23.01m 27.79m 18.89m 21.71m 71' 3"
  • 19.95  
  • 21.71  
  • 21.16  
12 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 17.18m 23.18m 18.98m 19.98m 65' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.98  
  • FOUL  
13 Brittany Leafe FR-1 Ithaca 22.98m 24.17m 18.23m 19.81m 65' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.81  
  • 19.32  
14 Valerie Vancol FR-1 Cortland St. 16.53m 13.01m 14.77m 17.58m 57' 8"
  • 13.85  
  • 17.58  
  • 17.32  
15 Michelle Cuomo Sophomore Herkimer County CC 19.52m 20.34m 17.73m 16.27m 53' 4"
  • 16.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.27  
16 Mary Galway Freshman Herkimer County CC 12.57m 11.34m 16.10m 15.33m 50' 3"
  • 14.03  
  • 15.33  
  • 13.88  
17 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 11.16m 19.08m 12.33m 14.68m 48' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
18 Leigh Martino FR-1 Ithaca 14.23m 11.04m 14.67m 14.52m 47' 8"
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Evans JR-3 Ithaca NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Shannon Crane SR-4 Cornell 29.40m 36.75m 28.81m 96' 5"
12 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 19.98m 15.98m 22.58m 65' 7"
13 Brittany Leafe FR-1 Ithaca 19.81m 19.02m 18.62m 65' 0"
14 Valerie Vancol FR-1 Cortland St. 17.58m 17.58m 18.81m 57' 8"
15 Michelle Cuomo Sophomore Herkimer County CC 16.27m 19.85m 14.32m 53' 4"
17 Rachel Brown SO-2 Ithaca 14.68m 12.04m 15.85m 48' 2"
18 Leigh Martino FR-1 Ithaca 14.52m 14.81m 15.68m 47' 8"
  Marissa Ericson FR-1 Ithaca NM NM NM NM
  Hannah Evans JR-3 Ithaca NM NM NM NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ashley Dlubac JR-3 Ithaca 28.74m 37.82m 124' 1"
2 Amanda Rissmeyer SO-2 Ithaca 26.70m 31.78m 104' 3"
3 Jessica Hoeffner SR-4 Ithaca 27.09m 30.44m 99' 10"
5 Mary Lenhart Freshman Herkimer County CC 21.98m 29.31m 96' 2"
6 Erin McKee JR-3 Cornell 37.11m 28.77m 94' 5"
7 Katie Edwards SO-2 Ithaca 31.42m 28.31m 92' 10"
8 Chelsea Lachman JR-3 Cortland St. 18.38m 24.84m 81' 6"
9 Sarah Sherman SO-2 Cornell 23.30m 24.79m 81' 4"
10 Karen Schillinger SR-4 Cornell 17.65m 23.22m 76' 2"
11 Jessica Andrianos JR-3 Cortland St. 21.06m 21.71m 71' 3"
16 Mary Galway Freshman Herkimer County CC 11.80m 15.33m 50' 3"