March 31, 2012
|
Ithaca - Ithaca, NY

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 12.82
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 12.96
3 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 13.01
4 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 13.08
5 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 13.32
6 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 13.39
7 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 13.68
8 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 13.73
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 13.98
10 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 14.27
11 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 14.34
12 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 14.61
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 9.49 12.70 16.54 12.82 9.11
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 10.24 16.72 10.11 12.96 10.76
3 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 14.84 9.11 10.41 13.01 15.23
4 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 17.01 12.56 14.26 13.08 14.26
5 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 10.13 14.79 10.53 13.32 16.12
6 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 15.13 9.38 17.01 13.39 16.34
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 10.13 13.96 17.10 13.68 14.09 12.45
8 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 9.75 17.03 12.50 13.73 15.93 13.60
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 12.45 13.56 11.33 13.98 13.70 13.84
10 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 16.70 15.42 11.71 14.27 16.56 12.56
11 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 17.21 12.19 16.93 14.34 13.48 15.63
12 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 17.54 11.98 14.61 14.61 11.98 11.11

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 12.46 9.48 16.62 12.98 -0.2
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 11.08 12.77 16.81 13.03 0.1
2 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 15.38 10.56 14.60 13.03 -0.9
2 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 14.08 15.64 12.51 13.03 -1.6
5 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 12.24 12.64 14.37 13.30 -1.6
6 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 10.59 10.46 12.60 13.40 0.1
7 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 16.88 11.30 14.57 13.61 0.1
8 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 16.38 17.75 10.11 13.65 -0.2
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 12.30 12.72 17.47 13.97 -0.2
10 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 13.15 13.56 13.42 13.98 -0.9
11 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 14.90 16.30 18.27 14.05 -0.9
12 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 12.16 15.41 17.10 14.13 -0.2
13 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 17.18 14.89 11.17 14.31 0.1
14 Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. 10.64 15.16 10.20 14.57 -1.6
15 Rachel Gauger Freshman Herkimer County CC 15.90 10.79 14.58 14.58 -0.2
16 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 14.95 18.32 11.28 14.65 -0.9
17 Lisa McMillan Sophomore Herkimer County CC 12.19 11.30 13.23 14.86 -0.9
18 Biancha Curry-Davis FR-1 Ithaca 10.47 16.90 19.44 14.95 -1.6
19 Danielle Riesel Freshman Herkimer County CC 18.27 18.11 12.23 15.88 0.1
20 Morgan Mason-Kendall Sophomore Herkimer County CC 18.16 13.13 17.02 16.21 -1.6
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mercy Gbenjo JR-3 Cornell 10.30 13.03 11.86 16.94
6 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 13.94 13.40 10.05 12.20
7 Tracey Otto JR-3 Cornell 17.56 13.61 16.34 12.66
13 Rebecca Bundick SO-2 Cortland St. 14.74 14.31 10.16 14.03
19 Danielle Riesel Freshman Herkimer County CC 11.44 15.88 12.39 16.68
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Woodford FR-1 Cornell 14.47 15.77 13.03 11.08 14.99
10 Ashley Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 12.59 14.26 13.98 14.96 14.26
11 Jillian Doyle JR-3 Ithaca 15.74 15.04 14.05 12.93 16.86
16 Eugenia Bradshaw FR-1 Ithaca 12.75 12.60 14.65 18.02 15.39
17 Lisa McMillan Sophomore Herkimer County CC 12.49 17.98 14.86 13.68 14.72
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jasmine Smith FR-1 Cornell 10.56 15.64 13.42 14.08 9.91 11.47 13.03
5 Eve Bishop FR-1 Cornell 9.98 11.71 14.90 14.50 14.24 11.31 13.30
14 Cassandra Viola SO-2 Cortland St. 17.49 10.64 15.30 18.80 17.63 12.24 14.57
18 Biancha Curry-Davis FR-1 Ithaca 13.16 11.81 12.56 17.05 19.14 15.40 14.95
20 Morgan Mason-Kendall Sophomore Herkimer County CC 13.78 18.32 14.76 18.32 17.84 12.49 16.21
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dorehn Coleman SO-2 Cornell 14.41 15.97 9.61 9.61 12.98
8 Hannah Anthes FR-1 Cortland St. 14.20 12.84 14.61 12.15 13.65
9 Kheiyasa Carter SO-2 Ithaca 16.07 12.72 15.51 11.46 13.97
12 Christine Benway FR-1 Ithaca 17.53 10.60 18.23 12.30 14.13
15 Rachel Gauger Freshman Herkimer County CC 16.19 16.48 13.85 13.13 14.58