March 17, 2012
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annelise Madison SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:48.00 1:45.23 2:18.46 2:30.93 10
2 Imani Rosario FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:04.95 2:18.99 2:20.39 2:49.88 8
3 Christina Washington SR-4 Lynchburg 2:27.46 2:17.63 2:20.43 2:42.90 6
4 Keeley Bateman SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:47.70 1:59.79 2:20.92 2:51.93 5
5 Amy Smith SR-4 Shenandoah 2:10.39 2:21.98 2:24.87 2:53.85 4
6 Wislande Maxy SO-2 Mount Olive 1:55.46 2:33.46 2:26.15 2:37.85 3
7 Catherine Sandkuhl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.19 2:32.34 2:26.48 1:57.19 2
8 Kim Wernerspach SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:01.70 3:07.56 2:26.53 2:41.19 1
9 Molly Ortiz JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:19.46 2:15.06 2:26.80 1:54.51 -
10 Katrina Woods SO-2 Juniata 2:28.66 3:05.45 2:27.18 2:40.43 -
11 Carly Youngeberg JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:54.43 2:13.75 2:28.61 2:58.34 -
12 Alyssa Grube SO-2 Juniata 2:36.49 1:54.76 2:29.03 2:52.88 -
13 Tracy Estelus FR-1 Lynchburg 2:41.34 2:44.35 2:30.78 2:36.82 -
14 Krystal Foster SO-2 Lynchburg 2:44.59 2:52.14 2:31.00 2:34.02 -
15 Megan Bucek FR-1 Mount Olive 2:53.07 2:02.97 2:31.81 2:25.74 -
16 Kathryn Brown SO-2 Juniata 3:02.60 2:48.79 2:33.44 2:04.29 -
17 Jenessa Martinez SO-2 Mount Olive 2:20.51 2:12.79 2:34.40 1:52.72 -
18 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 2:36.31 1:51.43 2:34.76 2:25.48 -
19 Rachel Mensch JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:02.94 3:04.49 2:35.03 2:55.19 -
20 Clarissa Petro SO-2 Mount Olive 2:46.10 2:47.65 2:35.23 2:50.76 -
21 Erin Kling JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:52.93 3:17.86 2:35.79 2:46.70 -
22 Caroline Morgan JR-3 Juniata 2:53.41 2:53.41 2:36.22 2:51.85 -
23 Emily Hesse JR-3 Shenandoah 3:06.57 2:54.03 2:36.78 2:25.81 -
24 Amber Simcoke SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:13.08 2:51.10 2:36.97 1:54.59 -
25 Maria Manno FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:16.63 3:10.34 2:37.30 3:15.06 -
26 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 2:56.65 3:01.38 2:37.72 2:20.37 -
27 Katelynn Zidanic SO-2 Goucher 2:03.17 3:25.27 2:37.90 2:58.43 -
28 Sarah Braun JR-3 DeSales 3:14.68 2:03.45 2:38.27 2:46.19 -
29 Emily Jeandell FR-1 DeSales 2:11.53 2:33.71 2:38.46 3:02.23 -
30 Katlyn Little JR-3 DeSales 3:24.46 2:19.48 2:38.49 2:06.80 -
31 Kathryn Driest SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:40.15 2:11.61 2:38.56 3:10.28 -
32 Kim Garcia FR-1 DeSales 3:15.58 3:01.15 2:40.31 3:15.58 -
33 Danielle Perkins JR-3 Glenville St. 2:11.49 3:03.09 2:46.44 3:26.39 -
34 Dashanna Bowling FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 2:57.41 3:02.58 2:52.24 3:19.80 -
35 colleen costello   DeSales 2:25.38 3:38.94 2:55.15 3:02.16 -
36 Michelle Barkus FR-1 DeSales 2:13.14 2:41.54 2:57.51 3:38.34 -
37 Tanisha Bland JR-3 Glenville St. 2:48.48 2:30.56 2:59.23 2:32.35 -
38 Meghan Carr FR-1 DeSales 2:45.90 3:52.62 3:00.32 2:36.88 -
39 Logan Shirley FR-1 Mount Olive 2:48.18 2:31.73 3:02.80 3:19.26 -
40 Mary Claire Miller FR-1 Shenandoah 2:29.29 3:40.20 3:06.61 2:36.76 -
41 Kayla Gims FR-1 Shenandoah 2:36.01 4:06.53 3:12.60 3:39.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annelise Madison SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:18.46 2:35.08 2:10.16 1:43.85 2:47.54 2:55.85 2:08.77 10
2 Imani Rosario FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:20.39 2:58.30 2:17.59 2:09.16 1:42.49 2:58.30 2:03.55 8
3 Christina Washington SR-4 Lynchburg 2:20.43 2:41.50 1:52.35 2:21.84 2:00.77 2:23.24 2:19.03 6
4 Keeley Bateman SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:20.92 2:36.43 2:02.60 2:39.24 1:54.15 2:43.47 1:51.33 5
5 Amy Smith SR-4 Shenandoah 2:24.87 2:55.30 2:27.77 2:04.59 3:08.34 2:46.60 2:20.53 4
6 Wislande Maxy SO-2 Mount Olive 2:26.15 3:07.08 1:58.39 3:05.61 1:45.23 2:39.31 2:29.08 3
7 Catherine Sandkuhl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.48 1:49.86 3:00.17 2:54.32 2:07.44 2:17.70 2:01.58 2
8 Kim Wernerspach SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:26.53 2:25.07 2:29.46 2:11.88 2:03.09 1:51.37 2:48.51 1
9 Molly Ortiz JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:26.80 2:13.59 2:19.46 3:03.50 2:47.36 2:53.23 2:19.46 -
12 Alyssa Grube SO-2 Juniata 2:29.03 2:17.11 2:29.03 3:09.27 2:33.50 2:17.11 2:33.50 -
13 Tracy Estelus FR-1 Lynchburg 2:30.78 2:45.86 2:32.29 3:14.51 2:59.43 2:29.28 3:16.02 -
14 Krystal Foster SO-2 Lynchburg 2:31.00 2:31.00 2:09.86 3:13.28 2:43.08 2:12.88 3:10.26 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Katrina Woods SO-2 Juniata 3:01.04 2:27.18 1:43.03 -
11 Carly Youngeberg JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:28.61 2:28.61 2:44.96 -
15 Megan Bucek FR-1 Mount Olive 2:53.07 2:31.81 1:47.79 -
16 Kathryn Brown SO-2 Juniata 2:39.58 2:33.44 2:33.44 -
18 Leah Williams SO-2 Houghton 2:22.38 2:34.76 2:06.91 -
19 Rachel Mensch JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:04.03 2:35.03 1:59.38 -
21 Erin Kling JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:49.82 2:35.79 3:20.97 -
22 Caroline Morgan JR-3 Juniata 2:48.72 2:36.22 3:18.40 -
25 Maria Manno FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:16.63 2:37.30 1:57.98 -
26 Annelise Hein JR-3 Houghton 2:39.30 2:37.72 1:53.56 -
31 Kathryn Driest SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:13.45 2:38.56 2:52.83 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jenessa Martinez SO-2 Mount Olive 2:34.40 2:57.56 2:03.52 2:54.48 -
20 Clarissa Petro SO-2 Mount Olive 2:35.23 3:06.28 2:29.02 3:15.59 -
23 Emily Hesse JR-3 Shenandoah 2:36.78 3:22.25 3:08.14 2:24.24 -
24 Amber Simcoke SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:36.97 1:56.16 2:47.96 3:11.51 -
27 Katelynn Zidanic SO-2 Goucher 2:37.90 2:37.90 3:20.54 3:09.48 -
28 Sarah Braun JR-3 DeSales 2:38.27 2:19.28 3:08.35 3:22.59 -
29 Emily Jeandell FR-1 DeSales 2:38.46 2:36.88 1:55.68 3:26.00 -
30 Katlyn Little JR-3 DeSales 2:38.49 2:27.40 2:52.76 3:05.44 -
32 Kim Garcia FR-1 DeSales 2:40.31 1:58.63 3:18.79 2:21.08 -
33 Danielle Perkins JR-3 Glenville St. 2:46.44 2:06.50 3:16.40 2:21.48 -
39 Logan Shirley FR-1 Mount Olive 3:02.80 2:53.66 3:52.16 3:06.46 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Dashanna Bowling FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 3:23.25 3:33.58 2:50.52 3:14.64 3:31.86 2:52.24 3:18.08 -
35 colleen costello   DeSales 2:35.89 3:31.94 2:28.88 3:44.20 3:47.70 2:55.15 2:35.89 -
36 Michelle Barkus FR-1 DeSales 3:18.82 2:45.09 3:36.57 3:06.39 2:45.09 2:57.51 3:50.77 -
37 Tanisha Bland JR-3 Glenville St. 2:16.22 3:36.87 2:53.86 3:47.63 2:43.10 2:59.23 3:08.20 -
38 Meghan Carr FR-1 DeSales 2:06.23 2:15.24 2:56.72 3:38.19 2:09.83 3:00.32 3:23.77 -
40 Mary Claire Miller FR-1 Shenandoah 2:25.56 2:21.83 4:00.73 2:51.69 3:08.48 3:06.61 3:19.68 -
41 Kayla Gims FR-1 Shenandoah 4:00.75 2:37.94 2:45.64 2:51.42 3:28.01 3:12.60 4:08.46 -