April 14, 2012
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Heather Giovagnoli SR-4 Rider 2:19.55 1:35.27 1:41.98 2:14.18 2:02.11 10
2 Amanda Eller JR-3 Monmouth 2:56.30 2:31.89 1:34.93 2:15.61 2:52.23 8
3 Emily MacEwen JR-3 Monmouth 2:26.95 2:13.21 2:22.83 2:17.33 2:02.23 6
4 Tori Pisco SO-2 La Salle 2:53.49 1:39.34 1:51.93 2:19.91 2:52.09 5
5 Kristen Perrine SR-4 Rider 2:52.44 2:51.04 2:13.18 2:20.19 2:24.40 4
6 Karim Brooks SO-2 La Salle 2:14.89 2:05.06 2:26.13 2:20.51 2:30.35 3
7 Stacey Lepes JR-3 Monmouth 2:31.63 1:44.87 2:59.98 2:21.71 1:50.54 2
8 Alexandra Barrett SR-4 Molloy 2:42.19 2:17.79 2:29.28 2:23.53 2:24.97 1
9 Elizabeth Walker JR-3 La Salle 2:09.48 2:31.06 2:12.36 2:23.86 1:52.21 -
10 Gabrielle Randell SO-2 Rider 2:42.35 2:18.95 3:01.37 2:26.26 3:01.37 -
11 Chelsea Klinger SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:48.43 1:44.03 1:45.50 2:26.52 2:36.78 -
12 Brenna Darby FR-1 Molloy 2:16.00 2:26.35 2:45.56 2:27.82 1:52.35 -
13 marigot lustyh JR-3 Seton Hall 2:00.88 2:27.74 2:27.74 2:29.23 2:36.70 -
14 Lyndsy Horn SO-2 Monmouth 1:57.14 2:52.71 2:43.70 2:30.18 2:28.68 -
15 Alessandra Gennarini JR-3 Molloy 2:34.78 1:54.21 2:40.79 2:30.27 2:39.29 -
16 Jackie Mosca FR-1 Monmouth 1:56.79 2:14.99 2:46.84 2:31.67 1:56.79 -
17 Chelsea Harris SO-2 La Salle 2:03.59 2:57.66 2:40.66 2:34.48 2:34.48 -
18 Alexandra Guntle FR-1 La Salle 3:16.80 2:24.12 2:39.61 2:34.96 2:45.81 -
19 Mary Hutchinson FR-1 Molloy 3:16.90 2:27.29 2:55.20 2:35.04 2:38.14 -
20 Jessica Eberhardt JR-3 Molloy 2:08.88 3:10.09 3:00.42 2:41.09 3:06.87 -
21 Kelly Ann deAprix SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:06.11 3:07.73 2:24.03 2:41.83 2:41.83 -
22 Lauren Karpoich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.28 1:56.79 3:21.13 2:42.20 2:42.20 -
23 Caile Hanlon FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:21.13 2:14.64 2:49.55 2:46.22 3:12.82 -
24 Rasheeda Dennis Freshman Kingsborough CC 2:02.11 2:43.98 2:26.53 2:54.44 3:46.78 -
25 Tara Thomas SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:32.59 3:49.83 4:03.01 3:08.38 3:10.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Heather Giovagnoli SR-4 Rider 2:10.16 2:14.18 1:55.40 10
2 Amanda Eller JR-3 Monmouth 2:10.19 2:15.61 2:11.55 8
3 Emily MacEwen JR-3 Monmouth 2:03.60 2:17.33 1:53.99 6
5 Kristen Perrine SR-4 Rider 2:28.61 2:20.19 2:00.57 4
7 Stacey Lepes JR-3 Monmouth 1:40.62 2:21.71 2:03.29 2
9 Elizabeth Walker JR-3 La Salle 2:09.48 2:23.86 2:52.64 -
10 Gabrielle Randell SO-2 Rider 3:04.29 2:26.26 3:02.83 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Tori Pisco SO-2 La Salle 2:19.91 2:19.91 5
6 Karim Brooks SO-2 La Salle 2:20.51 1:46.79 3
11 Chelsea Klinger SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.52 1:57.22 -
12 Brenna Darby FR-1 Molloy 2:27.82 3:10.69 -
14 Lyndsy Horn SO-2 Monmouth 2:30.18 3:06.23 -
16 Jackie Mosca FR-1 Monmouth 2:31.67 2:42.29 -
17 Chelsea Harris SO-2 La Salle 2:34.48 2:53.02 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alexandra Barrett SR-4 Molloy 2:23.53 2:33.58 2:46.50 2:20.66 1
13 marigot lustyh JR-3 Seton Hall 2:29.23 2:23.26 2:30.73 2:39.68 -
15 Alessandra Gennarini JR-3 Molloy 2:30.27 2:07.73 3:04.84 2:12.24 -
18 Alexandra Guntle FR-1 La Salle 2:34.96 3:13.70 2:53.56 2:55.11 -
19 Mary Hutchinson FR-1 Molloy 2:35.04 2:35.04 2:13.34 2:25.74 -
20 Jessica Eberhardt JR-3 Molloy 2:41.09 3:08.48 2:23.37 3:00.42 -
22 Lauren Karpoich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.20 3:29.24 2:19.50 3:17.89 -
23 Caile Hanlon FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:46.22 3:27.78 2:17.97 2:36.25 -
24 Rasheeda Dennis Freshman Kingsborough CC 2:54.44 2:43.98 2:19.56 2:45.72 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Kelly Ann deAprix SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:41.83 3:30.38 -
25 Tara Thomas SR-4 Sacred Heart 3:08.38 2:57.08 -