April 7, 2012
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Webster Thomas SR-4 Fredonia 22.25 21.14 21.36 1.4
2 Jarell Roberts SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.27 20.49 18.49 1.4
3 Nicholas Chisholm SR-4 Rochester 22.77 29.15 28.47 1.4
4 Zach Hine SR-4 Brockport St. 22.83 29.45 18.95 1.4
5 Gabe Rivera FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 22.85 23.31 22.40 1.4
6 Matthew Hart SR-4 Geneseo St. 22.98 20.92 28.96 1.4
7 Donald McCann FR-1 Buffalo 23.17 27.11 24.10 1.4
8 Eugene O'Hanlon SO-2 Rochester 23.18 29.21 22.72 1.4
9 Drake Wilson FR-1 RIT 23.20 29.00 22.97 1.4
10 Sigismund Ajavon FR-1 Buffalo 23.24 16.74 24.87 1.4
11 Brian Archie JR-3 Buffalo 23.32 17.26 17.73 1.4
12 Samuel Taft FR-1 Brockport St. 23.55 23.55 26.14 2.2
12 Zach Pfister JR-3 RIT 23.55 24.97 24.03 1.4
14 Jacob Wray FR-1 Buffalo 23.57 25.93 18.39 1.4
15 Anthony Paschke SO-2 Rochester 23.61 24.79 27.16 2.2
16 Maurice May FR-1 Brockport St. 23.73 16.85 23.97 1.4
17 Ross Doucette JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 23.89 29.87 28.19 2.2
18 Kevin Defranco SO-2 Rochester 23.91 26.54 27.74 2.2
19 David Layman FR-1 Geneseo St. 24.17 29.49 23.69 2.9
20 Shawn Lillie FR-1 St. Lawrence 24.17 25.14 23.45 2.2
21 Chris Hartmann SR-4 RIT 24.25 27.41 19.16 1.4
22 Jordan Cady FR-1 Houghton 24.56 28.49 21.62 2.2
23 Michael Geen SO-2 Geneseo St. 24.77 18.09 29.23 2.2
24 Shane Colvin FR-1 Brockport St. 25.04 19.28 21.54 2.2
25 Matthew Ning FR-1 Rochester 25.09 28.61 21.58 2.9
26 Mike Scott JR-3 St. Lawrence 25.46 31.83 18.59 2.9
27 Timothy Thurnau SO-2 RIT 25.65 27.71 18.98 2.9
28 Mason Pell FR-1 Brockport St. 26.23 26.76 27.55 2.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Webster Thomas SR-4 Fredonia 22.25 23.59
2 Jarell Roberts SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.27 28.96
3 Nicholas Chisholm SR-4 Rochester 22.77 20.27
4 Zach Hine SR-4 Brockport St. 22.83 26.03
7 Donald McCann FR-1 Buffalo 23.17 27.81
8 Eugene O'Hanlon SO-2 Rochester 23.18 23.42
11 Brian Archie JR-3 Buffalo 23.32 25.66
14 Jacob Wray FR-1 Buffalo 23.57 21.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Gabe Rivera FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16.00 22.85
6 Matthew Hart SR-4 Geneseo St. 17.24 22.98
9 Drake Wilson FR-1 RIT 17.64 23.20
10 Sigismund Ajavon FR-1 Buffalo 25.57 23.24
12 Zach Pfister JR-3 RIT 30.38 23.55
16 Maurice May FR-1 Brockport St. 24.68 23.73
21 Chris Hartmann SR-4 RIT 27.89 24.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Samuel Taft FR-1 Brockport St. 16.96 16.49 25.44 16.72 17.43 18.61 23.55
15 Anthony Paschke SO-2 Rochester 16.53 21.96 27.39 25.98 22.67 28.34 23.61
17 Ross Doucette JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 21.74 24.13 27.48 19.83 30.34 26.04 23.89
18 Kevin Defranco SO-2 Rochester 17.22 28.94 30.61 22.72 19.13 30.13 23.91
20 Shawn Lillie FR-1 St. Lawrence 24.66 21.52 21.27 20.07 27.56 23.21 24.17
22 Jordan Cady FR-1 Houghton 21.86 19.41 21.37 27.02 22.84 28.00 24.56
23 Michael Geen SO-2 Geneseo St. 22.54 28.74 20.81 17.84 20.32 17.59 24.77
24 Shane Colvin FR-1 Brockport St. 30.05 28.30 21.54 31.55 23.29 24.54 25.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 David Layman FR-1 Geneseo St. 24.17
25 Matthew Ning FR-1 Rochester 25.09
26 Mike Scott JR-3 St. Lawrence 25.46
27 Timothy Thurnau SO-2 RIT 25.65
28 Mason Pell FR-1 Brockport St. 26.23