April 7, 2012
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Fildes SR-4 Buffalo 11.99 12.49 11.87 14.12
2 Yvette Igbokwe FR-1 Rochester 10.11 12.79 16.12 16.38
3 Alison Massaro FR-1 Brockport St. 12.27 12.91 9.17 15.50
4 Hannah Kinsey SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.95 12.99 10.79 13.38
5 Melissa St. Preux FR-1 RIT 11.05 13.00 13.78 12.87
6 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 14.23 13.05 16.97 9.40
7 Christa Roberts FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 14.21 13.15 14.34 14.34
8 Melissa Cummiskey SO-2 Fredonia 12.46 13.25 9.28 11.66

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Natalie Fildes SR-4 Buffalo 11.00 12.49 14.37 9.12 14.12 14.49 9.62 2.5
2 Yvette Igbokwe FR-1 Rochester 14.43 12.65 14.55 14.80 15.18 9.24 15.56 0.7
3 Melissa St. Preux FR-1 RIT 11.69 12.84 9.25 10.66 16.57 9.12 16.44 3.0
4 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 11.72 12.88 15.85 12.88 10.69 16.49 15.07 2.5
5 Christa Roberts FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 14.19 12.90 12.90 14.32 10.84 16.26 13.94 0.7
6 Alison Massaro FR-1 Brockport St. 12.90 12.90 12.52 10.32 9.42 10.58 11.74 3.0
7 Melissa Cummiskey SO-2 Fredonia 12.42 13.07 10.33 11.51 15.95 11.77 13.73 2.5
8 Hannah Kinsey SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.95 13.11 12.46 14.69 9.84 12.20 12.46 0.7
9 Megan Grace FR-1 Brockport St. 10.12 13.14 15.38 11.57 10.91 10.52 13.41 3.0
10 Kristen Gottstine FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.82 13.19 12.67 14.64 10.82 13.99 10.16 3.0
11 Abby Zabrodsky SO-2 Rochester 14.54 13.21 9.91 11.23 15.72 13.61 17.18 2.5
12 Hope Ridenour FR-1 RIT 14.44 13.37 16.32 16.05 16.85 14.18 14.31 0.7
13 Alexis Perez SO-2 Fredonia 12.59 13.39 12.32 12.59 10.98 12.06 14.06 2.5
14 Catelyn Ploetz FR-1 Brockport St. 11.53 13.40 16.49 14.88 13.00 17.16 12.20 3.0
15 Odelia Ryan FR-1 Rochester 16.84 13.58 17.39 11.41 9.51 15.89 16.84 0.7
16 Constance Rodriguez FR-1 Brockport St. 13.95 13.67 14.49 17.09 13.13 15.72 13.95 3.0
17 Gina Medici JR-3 Brockport St. 12.99 13.67 17.50 12.03 12.99 11.35 10.39 0.7
18 Breanna Eng JR-3 Rochester 17.57 13.72 17.29 13.18 11.12 12.63 11.25 3.0
19 Victoria Bean SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.70 13.73 9.89 13.05 17.85 16.21 14.70 3.0
20 Lisa Powers JR-3 RIT 15.01 13.89 16.95 12.23 15.98 15.56 16.53 0.7
21 Samantha Yee FR-1 St. Lawrence 17.40 13.92 15.32 11.98 15.32 13.23 10.44 2.5
22 Caitlin Moeller SO-2 Brockport St. 9.89 13.92 17.40 13.51 17.40 15.59 15.46 0.7
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Melissa St. Preux FR-1 RIT 12.84
6 Alison Massaro FR-1 Brockport St. 12.90
9 Megan Grace FR-1 Brockport St. 13.14
10 Kristen Gottstine FR-1 Geneseo St. 13.19
14 Catelyn Ploetz FR-1 Brockport St. 13.40
16 Constance Rodriguez FR-1 Brockport St. 13.67
18 Breanna Eng JR-3 Rochester 13.72
19 Victoria Bean SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.73
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Yvette Igbokwe FR-1 Rochester 12.27 10.76 11.39 12.65
5 Christa Roberts FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 13.16 12.00 12.90 12.90
8 Hannah Kinsey SO-2 St. Lawrence 15.74 15.74 16.78 13.11
12 Hope Ridenour FR-1 RIT 12.44 12.44 11.90 13.37
15 Odelia Ryan FR-1 Rochester 14.13 15.49 10.87 13.58
17 Gina Medici JR-3 Brockport St. 10.67 13.26 14.90 13.67
20 Lisa Powers JR-3 RIT 16.67 14.31 14.87 13.89
22 Caitlin Moeller SO-2 Brockport St. 16.99 11.42 10.30 13.92
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Fildes SR-4 Buffalo 10.00 12.49 12.74 12.87
4 Diahann Cuevo JR-3 Geneseo St. 9.28 12.88 12.76 9.66
7 Melissa Cummiskey SO-2 Fredonia 10.85 13.07 15.30 11.24
11 Abby Zabrodsky SO-2 Rochester 16.91 13.21 16.78 12.16
13 Alexis Perez SO-2 Fredonia 17.41 13.39 11.39 16.61
21 Samantha Yee FR-1 St. Lawrence 18.10 13.92 16.01 11.70