March 31, 2012
|
Tufts - Medford, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Minty   New Balance Boston 5:42.06 5:58.88 4:40.37 3:16.26 10
2 Kathleen Davies SR-4 Boston U. 4:02.36 6:10.66 4:45.12 4:45.12 8
3 Allison Stasiuk JR-3 Boston College 5:46.25 5:54.83 4:46.15 5:11.91 6
4 Morgan Mueller SO-2 Boston College 3:38.65 5:16.46 4:47.69 3:53.03 5
5 Molly Rouillard JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:52.41 4:23.57 4:56.14 3:33.22 4
6 Toby Crispin JR-3 Tufts 4:36.17 4:45.08 4:56.95 4:06.47 3
7 Marissa Horton FR-1 Boston College 4:24.38 5:29.73 4:57.05 6:20.23 2
8 Victoria Sanford SO-2 Brandeis 4:07.05 4:10.03 4:57.65 5:09.56 1
9 Ali Kirsch FR-1 Brandeis 4:16.65 5:55.12 4:58.42 5:01.41 -
10 Katherine Connolly SO-2 Colby 3:32.82 6:05.69 4:59.74 6:02.69 -
11 Lauren Flament SR-4 Tufts 5:15.72 3:57.54 5:00.68 6:03.83 -
12 Ashli Tagoai FR-1 Boston U. 4:49.41 6:19.84 5:01.46 5:16.54 -
13 Lindsay Rogers FR-1 Tufts 4:13.32 4:46.50 5:01.57 4:01.26 -
14 Amelia Lundkvist SO-2 Brandeis 4:53.38 4:50.36 5:02.45 3:40.79 -
15 Robyn St. Laurent SR-4 Colby 5:43.44 6:04.72 5:03.93 4:48.74 -
16 Michelle Mirti SR-4 Springfield 6:26.08 6:35.20 5:04.00 4:18.40 -
17 Jacqueline Pollack SO-2 Boston College 5:22.56 6:23.42 5:04.30 5:49.95 -
18 Shoshana Kruskal JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:58.27 4:34.93 5:05.47 6:37.12 -
19 Madeleine Reed SO-2 Boston College 4:02.15 6:10.88 5:06.51 6:32.34 -
20 Molly Mirhashem SO-2 Tufts 6:20.45 5:00.68 5:06.81 5:37.50 -
21 Melanie Monroe JR-3 Tufts 6:11.98 4:24.39 5:07.42 3:56.72 -
22 Brianne Dunn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:35.50 6:40.21 5:07.85 5:01.70 -
23 Melissa Harris SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:01.80 4:40.25 5:07.96 5:04.88 -
24 Kayla Morong SR-4 Merrimack 5:44.94 3:41.75 5:07.98 5:20.30 -
25 Katherine Rich SR-4 New England College 5:35.87 5:32.78 5:08.13 6:12.84 -
26 Kait Wheeler FR-1 Keene State 5:03.63 5:37.71 5:09.82 6:08.69 -
27 Hillary Wilson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:55.88 4:17.60 5:10.36 4:23.81 -
28 Mary Dematteo FR-1 Keene State 4:15.70 4:09.47 5:11.83 3:56.99 -
29 Nicole Chui FR-1 Wellesley 4:56.51 3:44.72 5:12.11 5:37.08 -
30 Alex Mustardo SR-4 Springfield 5:12.58 3:38.81 5:12.58 4:19.45 -
31 Gabrielle Williams SO-2 Springfield 6:43.37 3:38.89 5:12.69 5:37.71 -
32 Emily Arsenault SO-2 Colby 5:00.31 5:28.47 5:12.82 4:57.18 -
33 Chrissy Larrabee FR-1 Husson 6:40.41 6:40.41 5:12.82 4:22.77 -
34 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 6:07.20 5:32.38 5:16.55 4:41.73 -
35 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 4:46.66 6:25.40 5:18.51 6:31.77 -
36 Skye Roberts SO-2 Wellesley 3:49.69 4:27.97 5:19.01 6:26.01 -
37 Erin Duffy SO-2 Keene State 4:15.23 4:47.13 5:19.03 6:10.08 -
38 Stephanie Raymond SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:19.78 6:26.16 5:19.14 6:54.89 -
39 Elisa Magalhaes SO-2 Tufts 4:34.84 3:59.69 5:19.58 5:25.98 -
40 Jessica Fenton SO-2 Tufts 4:48.74 4:19.87 5:20.82 5:56.11 -
41 Sarah Knop FR-1 Springfield 4:09.27 4:02.79 5:23.72 4:28.69 -
42 Mackenzie Curtis SO-2 Keene State 4:19.72 4:00.24 5:24.65 6:55.56 -
43 Joslyn DelSignore JR-3 Emmanuel 5:48.46 3:57.74 5:25.66 5:35.43 -
44 Haley Milsark FR-1 Keene State 6:02.79 3:48.78 5:26.83 7:04.88 -
45 Taylor Bickford FR-1 Wellesley 5:14.23 4:34.95 5:27.32 7:05.52 -
46 Hannah Doolittle FR-1 Keene State 6:59.61 4:35.37 5:27.82 5:17.99 -
47 Riley Wilk FR-1 Keene State 7:06.94 7:06.94 5:28.41 4:03.03 -
48 Caitlin Sperzel FR-1 Colby 4:32.73 6:01.44 5:28.58 4:36.01 -
49 Emily Davis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:11.48 4:49.30 5:28.74 6:21.34 -
50 Kassy Montgomery FR-1 Keene State 5:23.43 6:45.94 5:30.03 6:26.14 -
51 Catherine Madden FR-1 Tufts 4:38.50 6:54.43 5:31.54 7:11.01 -
52 Lindsay Houck   NU Club Running 5:10.65 6:40.84 5:34.03 5:10.65 -
53 Danielle Martin SO-2 Emmanuel 6:55.38 5:28.28 5:34.98 5:01.49 -
54 Nikki Leeman SO-2 Keene State 5:15.06 6:01.99 5:35.17 5:11.71 -
55 Liz Doherty FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:22.15 6:23.15 5:36.09 6:53.39 -
56 Kimberly Johnson SO-2 Colby 5:27.51 5:10.63 5:37.64 5:47.77 -
57 Meaghan Mauer SO-2 Emmanuel 4:20.51 5:45.09 5:38.32 6:42.60 -
58 Ali Grzywna SO-2 Wellesley 7:21.95 6:40.83 5:42.59 4:40.93 -
59 Jackie Rosa JR-3 Lesley 7:04.30 4:56.67 5:44.96 7:07.75 -
60 Emily Vishnja   NU Club Running 6:08.92 7:22.00 5:48.03 6:43.72 -
61 Sarah Schow SO-2 Regis 5:40.64 7:13.86 5:58.56 6:27.25 -
62 Rose Harris JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:58.83 6:18.77 6:04.20 5:38.71 -
63 Lauren O'Grady SO-2 New England College 6:28.25 5:12.86 6:16.94 7:28.56 -
64 Amy Komm JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:25.50 4:56.84 6:25.50 7:31.04 -
65 Bridget Couture FR-1 New England College 5:38.52 6:06.40 6:38.26 7:45.97 -
66 Irina Mesmer FR-1 New England College 5:54.24 7:59.03 6:42.54 7:02.67 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Minty   New Balance Boston 5:00.00 5:30.84 5:42.06 4:40.37 5:56.07 4:31.96 10
2 Kathleen Davies SR-4 Boston U. 4:30.87 5:39.30 4:45.12 4:45.12 5:50.70 4:22.31 8
3 Allison Stasiuk JR-3 Boston College 4:28.98 5:43.38 4:20.40 4:46.15 4:37.57 3:46.06 6
4 Morgan Mueller SO-2 Boston College 4:18.93 5:42.36 4:16.05 4:47.69 5:22.22 5:39.48 5
5 Molly Rouillard JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:07.22 4:59.11 5:10.95 4:56.14 5:07.99 5:13.91 4
8 Victoria Sanford SO-2 Brandeis 4:07.05 5:27.42 4:33.84 4:57.65 5:18.49 4:54.68 1
9 Ali Kirsch FR-1 Brandeis 5:01.41 3:37.85 4:19.63 4:58.42 5:34.23 4:34.55 -
10 Katherine Connolly SO-2 Colby 3:32.82 4:08.79 4:35.76 4:59.74 4:53.75 5:53.70 -
11 Lauren Flament SR-4 Tufts 5:48.79 6:18.86 4:24.60 5:00.68 3:57.54 5:09.70 -
12 Ashli Tagoai FR-1 Boston U. 4:01.17 4:58.45 3:55.14 5:01.46 5:49.70 5:37.64 -
14 Amelia Lundkvist SO-2 Brandeis 4:04.99 4:26.16 4:35.23 5:02.45 6:27.14 3:58.94 -
15 Robyn St. Laurent SR-4 Colby 6:22.96 6:35.11 4:54.82 5:03.93 5:10.01 3:38.83 -
16 Michelle Mirti SR-4 Springfield 5:00.96 3:54.08 5:49.60 5:04.00 3:38.88 5:10.08 -
17 Jacqueline Pollack SO-2 Boston College 5:07.35 4:46.05 4:06.49 5:04.30 6:08.21 4:49.09 -
21 Melanie Monroe JR-3 Tufts 3:35.20 6:05.83 4:18.24 5:07.42 4:09.01 5:38.17 -
30 Alex Mustardo SR-4 Springfield 5:25.09 3:57.56 3:38.81 5:12.58 5:28.21 4:03.82 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Toby Crispin JR-3 Tufts 4:45.08 5:17.74 4:09.44 6:23.07 4:56.95 3
7 Marissa Horton FR-1 Boston College 3:33.88 5:56.46 4:12.50 3:57.64 4:57.05 2
13 Lindsay Rogers FR-1 Tufts 6:29.03 5:37.76 5:13.64 4:40.46 5:01.57 -
18 Shoshana Kruskal JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:09.62 5:14.64 4:53.26 5:48.24 5:05.47 -
19 Madeleine Reed SO-2 Boston College 4:05.21 5:34.10 4:26.67 4:45.06 5:06.51 -
20 Molly Mirhashem SO-2 Tufts 3:59.32 5:25.22 6:35.79 4:42.27 5:06.81 -
23 Melissa Harris SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:09.56 3:57.13 3:57.13 4:31.01 5:07.96 -
25 Katherine Rich SR-4 New England College 4:06.51 5:38.95 4:15.75 6:09.76 5:08.13 -
26 Kait Wheeler FR-1 Keene State 3:46.17 4:35.74 6:08.69 5:19.12 5:09.82 -
27 Hillary Wilson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:38.30 6:37.26 4:48.64 3:40.36 5:10.36 -
28 Mary Dematteo FR-1 Keene State 6:14.20 4:06.35 5:11.83 6:07.96 5:11.83 -
29 Nicole Chui FR-1 Wellesley 4:19.06 4:19.06 3:57.21 5:02.75 5:12.11 -
31 Gabrielle Williams SO-2 Springfield 5:31.46 5:00.19 3:54.52 4:10.16 5:12.69 -
37 Erin Duffy SO-2 Keene State 3:52.90 4:31.18 6:19.65 6:45.17 5:19.03 -
40 Jessica Fenton SO-2 Tufts 6:31.40 6:31.40 5:11.20 4:48.74 5:20.82 -
41 Sarah Knop FR-1 Springfield 4:28.69 4:31.93 5:56.10 4:31.93 5:23.72 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Brianne Dunn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:57.11 6:40.21 5:07.85 6:06.35 6:18.66 5:04.78 4:18.60 -
24 Kayla Morong SR-4 Merrimack 6:40.38 6:06.50 5:07.98 5:29.54 4:43.35 6:40.38 5:32.62 -
32 Emily Arsenault SO-2 Colby 6:06.00 6:12.26 5:12.82 4:16.52 5:53.49 6:21.64 6:40.41 -
34 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 5:29.22 3:51.09 5:16.55 4:57.56 6:42.02 5:00.73 5:16.55 -
35 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 4:05.26 6:31.77 5:18.51 4:11.63 5:31.25 6:19.03 5:18.51 -
36 Skye Roberts SO-2 Wellesley 6:48.34 3:46.50 5:19.01 6:19.63 6:32.39 3:56.07 6:41.96 -
38 Stephanie Raymond SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:54.25 5:54.25 5:19.14 4:53.61 6:42.12 5:15.95 3:56.17 -
39 Elisa Magalhaes SO-2 Tufts 6:52.26 6:07.52 5:19.58 3:50.10 6:17.11 6:13.91 3:59.69 -
42 Mackenzie Curtis SO-2 Keene State 3:50.51 5:27.90 5:24.65 5:40.89 4:52.19 4:22.97 4:32.71 -
43 Joslyn DelSignore JR-3 Emmanuel 3:57.74 4:43.33 5:25.66 3:54.48 4:00.99 5:35.43 3:54.48 -
44 Haley Milsark FR-1 Keene State 5:33.37 6:45.27 5:26.83 4:08.39 6:22.40 6:55.08 6:22.40 -
45 Taylor Bickford FR-1 Wellesley 4:12.04 5:50.24 5:27.32 6:42.61 4:02.22 6:22.97 5:53.51 -
46 Hannah Doolittle FR-1 Keene State 5:34.38 5:50.77 5:27.82 7:06.17 6:17.00 4:18.98 4:28.82 -
47 Riley Wilk FR-1 Keene State 6:07.82 5:25.13 5:28.41 5:57.97 5:44.83 3:56.46 5:51.40 -
49 Emily Davis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:15.59 6:01.62 5:28.74 3:59.98 6:57.50 5:12.31 5:41.89 -
54 Nikki Leeman SO-2 Keene State 4:28.14 6:18.75 5:35.17 6:45.56 6:32.15 4:41.55 5:28.47 -
58 Ali Grzywna SO-2 Wellesley 4:16.95 7:25.37 5:42.59 4:13.52 5:32.32 5:18.61 4:44.35 -
59 Jackie Rosa JR-3 Lesley 4:04.93 5:03.57 5:44.96 4:35.97 4:46.32 5:31.17 4:46.32 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
33 Chrissy Larrabee FR-1 Husson 4:57.18 5:12.82 -
48 Caitlin Sperzel FR-1 Colby 5:28.58 5:28.58 -
50 Kassy Montgomery FR-1 Keene State 6:36.04 5:30.03 -
51 Catherine Madden FR-1 Tufts 6:01.38 5:31.54 -
52 Lindsay Houck   NU Club Running 5:17.33 5:34.03 -
53 Danielle Martin SO-2 Emmanuel 4:58.14 5:34.98 -
55 Liz Doherty FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:19.29 5:36.09 -
56 Kimberly Johnson SO-2 Colby 5:54.53 5:37.64 -
57 Meaghan Mauer SO-2 Emmanuel 6:49.37 5:38.32 -
60 Emily Vishnja   NU Club Running 4:03.62 5:48.03 -
61 Sarah Schow SO-2 Regis 4:28.92 5:58.56 -
62 Rose Harris JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:09.76 6:04.20 -
63 Lauren O'Grady SO-2 New England College 4:50.25 6:16.94 -
64 Amy Komm JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7:38.75 6:25.50 -
65 Bridget Couture FR-1 New England College 8:05.88 6:38.26 -
66 Irina Mesmer FR-1 New England College 7:50.98 6:42.54 -