April 14, 2012
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lucas Simari   UNAT-South Florida 4:03.22 10
2 Gabriel Barron FR-1 Webber 4:03.99 8
3 Chris Trebilcock SO-2 Florida Southern 4:06.50 6
4 Jeffrey Surran FR-1 Webber 4:09.99 5
5 Peter Orgass JR-3 Tampa 4:11.44 4
6 Brandon Scott SO-2 Webber 4:11.46 3
7 Justin Dodson   Florida R.C. 4:11.99 2
8 Jeff Lipsman   UNAT-South Florida 4:14.07 1
9 Gary Salomon Senior Unattached 4:16.13 -
10 Brian Menaker   Florida R.C. 4:16.18 -
11 Jonathon Bermudez Freshman Unattached 4:16.20 -
12 Amad Walajahi Freshman Unattached 4:16.56 -
13 Christopher Rice SR-4 Valdosta State 4:17.29 -
14 Kevin Collmar   Unattached 4:21.68 -
15 Ray Spradlin   Florida R.C. 4:22.88 -
16 Logan Selzer FR-1 Florida Southern 4:24.29 -
17 Deion Cossio FR-1 Webber 4:26.87 -
18 Justin Perkins JR-3 Webber 4:29.01 -
19 Mateo Carreno SO-2 Webber 4:30.49 -
20 Andrew Croull FR-1 Florida Southern 4:36.96 -
21 Dante Westwood FR-1 Webber 4:59.67 -
22 Zack Wheeler JR-3 Florida Southern 5:18.94 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Simari   UNAT-South Florida 2:52.69 4:03.22 10
2 Gabriel Barron FR-1 Webber 3:20.08 4:03.99 8
3 Chris Trebilcock SO-2 Florida Southern 4:45.94 4:06.50 6
4 Jeffrey Surran FR-1 Webber 5:22.49 4:09.99 5
7 Justin Dodson   Florida R.C. 3:09.00 4:11.99 2
8 Jeff Lipsman   UNAT-South Florida 4:57.27 4:14.07 1
9 Gary Salomon Senior Unattached 3:45.40 4:16.13 -
10 Brian Menaker   Florida R.C. 5:27.91 4:16.18 -
11 Jonathon Bermudez Freshman Unattached 5:17.69 4:16.20 -
12 Amad Walajahi Freshman Unattached 4:03.74 4:16.56 -
13 Christopher Rice SR-4 Valdosta State 5:01.03 4:17.29 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Peter Orgass JR-3 Tampa 4:11.44 5:14.30 4
6 Brandon Scott SO-2 Webber 4:11.46 3:31.23 3
14 Kevin Collmar   Unattached 4:21.68 4:37.38 -
15 Ray Spradlin   Florida R.C. 4:22.88 4:43.91 -
16 Logan Selzer FR-1 Florida Southern 4:24.29 5:03.94 -
17 Deion Cossio FR-1 Webber 4:26.87 3:33.50 -
18 Justin Perkins JR-3 Webber 4:29.01 4:31.70 -
19 Mateo Carreno SO-2 Webber 4:30.49 3:36.40 -
20 Andrew Croull FR-1 Florida Southern 4:36.96 5:12.97 -
21 Dante Westwood FR-1 Webber 4:59.67 6:23.58 -
22 Zack Wheeler JR-3 Florida Southern 5:18.94 6:41.87 -