April 21, 2012
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ian Melhorn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.05 12.59 11.04 11.82 14.25 9.72 11.82 -1.9
2 Brandon Mercer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.09 12.54 11.09 12.54 11.76 10.87 8.43 -1.9
3 Jerrod Worthington Freshman Monroe College 13.42 8.05 11.18 11.97 8.39 8.61 7.94 -1.9
4 Matt Sandroski FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.43 8.40 11.20 12.32 12.77 9.75 8.18 -2.6
5 Yanik Duffus Freshman Monroe College 8.42 10.78 11.22 12.46 11.79 9.88 11.11 -1.9
5 Rob Fearon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.69 9.77 11.22 8.42 12.23 11.00 12.91 -2.1
5 Edgar Allen   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 8.98 8.76 11.22 12.57 12.12 13.47 12.35 -5.0
8 RoNaLd HuSsEy   Unattached 9.47 14.66 11.27 10.82 11.50 10.49 10.37 -1.9
8 Ahmier Dupree FR-1 Montclair State 11.16 11.72 11.27 9.36 12.40 13.87 12.96 -2.1
10 Sam Keliojor JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.44 8.83 11.32 11.10 12.00 12.00 14.72 -2.1
10 Jaymen Teemer Freshman Monroe College 12.23 10.64 11.32 13.36 12.57 8.95 10.98 -1.9
12 Aidan Marich SO-2 Misericordia 10.80 11.36 11.36 8.30 13.30 8.98 9.66 -5.0
13 Tyler Kern   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 10.64 12.47 11.44 13.16 11.79 14.65 9.61 -2.6
14 Jamaal James Sophomore Monroe College 8.27 12.98 11.48 13.32 13.55 9.19 11.02 -1.9
15 Julian Franklin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.00 11.50 11.50 8.63 10.58 9.09 11.85 -5.0
16 Melique Garcia FR-1 Cobleskill 8.75 14.74 11.51 11.28 9.44 11.17 9.33 -2.1
17 Anthony Reynolds Sophomore Suffolk CC 12.33 13.48 11.52 9.22 13.02 14.98 11.64 0.4
18 Kaydon Tannis Sophomore Queensborough CC 11.21 11.79 11.55 12.13 15.02 14.21 11.67 -2.3
19 Michael Henry Freshman Middlesex CC 11.23 12.50 11.57 11.46 10.07 9.14 13.31 -2.3
19 Robert Ginyard Freshman Bergen CC 12.96 13.08 11.57 14.35 10.88 11.11 13.66 0.7
21 Fritz-Michael Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 9.62 12.05 11.58 13.55 14.13 10.89 8.11 -2.3
22 Mike Eckman FR-1 Misericordia 12.52 11.94 11.59 11.59 13.10 10.20 10.90 -5.0
23 Joshua Enriquez Freshman Bergen CC 12.76 8.47 11.60 10.21 15.08 11.14 12.65 -2.3
24 Awwal Kassim Freshman Queensborough CC 9.56 8.97 11.65 13.98 13.28 13.98 8.63 0.4
25 Gilson Cortes SO-2 NYU 15.06 8.76 11.67 13.19 14.94 14.59 14.01 -2.1
25 Patrick Coleman Sophomore Suffolk CC 14.82 13.77 11.67 9.11 9.92 14.71 14.47 1.1
27 Brett Yeomans FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.90 13.69 11.70 9.71 14.51 9.13 13.11 -5.0
28 Daniel Woods FR-1 Montclair State 9.72 12.18 11.71 10.89 13.47 8.44 11.60 -5.0
29 Rashon Cooper Freshman Middlesex CC 12.29 8.98 11.81 9.92 9.92 10.51 9.81 0.7
30 Jonathan Lewis Freshman Monroe College 9.11 11.35 11.82 8.51 15.02 11.23 12.77 -2.1
31 Brian Mannino SO-2 Kutztown 14.64 11.79 11.90 8.57 8.45 9.64 8.69 -2.6
31 Anthony Jackson SO-2 West Chester 14.88 12.50 11.90 12.26 10.71 8.57 12.86 -5.0
33 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 15.02 10.97 11.92 14.90 14.31 10.97 11.80 -2.6
34 Ramon Perez FR-1 NYU 15.05 10.15 11.94 9.68 10.51 10.03 11.59 -2.3
35 Justin Turner JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.37 9.22 11.97 11.73 11.97 8.50 14.01 -2.3
36 Zachary Wilson FR-1 Alvernia 10.43 11.39 11.98 11.15 13.18 9.35 14.02 1.1
36 Rob Fernandez SR-4 NYU 13.06 13.42 11.98 12.10 10.67 13.30 15.22 0.7
38 Drew Harris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.62 9.52 12.20 13.79 14.89 14.89 11.35 0.7
39 Steve Burnett SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.54 14.79 12.22 10.27 14.67 9.41 12.10 1.1
40 Jesus Medina SO-2 York (N.Y.) 12.57 9.98 12.32 14.05 15.77 15.28 9.12 0.7
41 Lucas Sedycias Freshman Bergen CC 12.12 12.61 12.36 14.09 9.40 12.24 9.89 1.1
42 Jacob Murray JR-3 Kutztown 11.42 12.17 12.41 14.52 10.68 11.67 10.30 1.1
43 Tyler Tynes FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.75 9.38 12.50 14.88 9.88 10.38 11.75 1.1
44 Bryan Palmaioli SO-2 Misericordia 16.34 9.12 12.66 13.93 13.17 14.82 13.93 0.7
45 Brian Whalen SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.40 14.49 13.05 15.93 10.97 10.05 13.58 0.7
46 Derrick Clanton SO-2 York (N.Y.) 17.02 12.93 13.19 16.76 15.96 12.53 10.16 0.7
  Trey Johnson Freshman Middlesex CC NT NT NT NT NT NT NT 1.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Anthony Reynolds Sophomore Suffolk CC 13.02 11.52 12.79
24 Awwal Kassim Freshman Queensborough CC 13.75 11.65 10.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Robert Ginyard Freshman Bergen CC 8.57 13.43 11.57
29 Rashon Cooper Freshman Middlesex CC 9.10 12.40 11.81
36 Rob Fernandez SR-4 NYU 8.75 11.98 11.98
38 Drew Harris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.86 9.15 12.20
40 Jesus Medina SO-2 York (N.Y.) 15.90 14.79 12.32
44 Bryan Palmaioli SO-2 Misericordia 11.65 13.93 12.66
45 Brian Whalen SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.84 11.10 13.05
46 Derrick Clanton SO-2 York (N.Y.) 12.27 15.57 13.19
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Patrick Coleman Sophomore Suffolk CC 8.99 15.18 14.24 11.91 11.32 10.62 11.67
36 Zachary Wilson FR-1 Alvernia 12.10 13.30 13.54 8.63 9.95 12.82 11.98
39 Steve Burnett SR-4 York (N.Y.) 15.03 9.78 11.12 10.51 9.17 13.32 12.22
41 Lucas Sedycias Freshman Bergen CC 15.82 9.15 13.60 9.89 11.38 13.35 12.36
42 Jacob Murray JR-3 Kutztown 11.55 10.92 13.41 13.28 14.65 13.28 12.41
43 Tyler Tynes FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.38 13.50 12.38 12.50 13.75 11.25 12.50
  Trey Johnson Freshman Middlesex CC NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Kaydon Tannis Sophomore Queensborough CC 11.55 14.10 9.36 12.02
19 Michael Henry Freshman Middlesex CC 11.57 14.24 10.65 9.26
21 Fritz-Michael Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 11.58 12.74 12.74 13.55
23 Joshua Enriquez Freshman Bergen CC 11.60 8.24 10.33 13.23
34 Ramon Perez FR-1 NYU 11.94 10.51 8.48 8.48
35 Justin Turner JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.97 10.42 12.09 14.73
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Matt Sandroski FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.29 11.20 12.21
13 Tyler Kern   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 11.90 11.44 9.61
31 Brian Mannino SO-2 Kutztown 9.52 11.90 10.95
33 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 13.83 11.92 13.71
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Edgar Allen   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 11.22 8.31 10.33
12 Aidan Marich SO-2 Misericordia 11.36 11.36 8.98
15 Julian Franklin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.50 13.92 9.32
22 Mike Eckman FR-1 Misericordia 11.59 8.93 8.58
27 Brett Yeomans FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.70 14.16 8.31
28 Daniel Woods FR-1 Montclair State 11.71 12.53 8.32
31 Anthony Jackson SO-2 West Chester 11.90 10.12 10.12
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rob Fearon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.35 8.08 8.76 7.97 11.22
8 Ahmier Dupree FR-1 Montclair State 12.63 8.79 9.92 13.75 11.27
10 Sam Keliojor JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.61 8.38 12.12 8.15 11.32
16 Melique Garcia FR-1 Cobleskill 13.24 13.93 10.94 8.06 11.51
25 Gilson Cortes SO-2 NYU 13.31 12.26 12.14 13.07 11.67
30 Jonathan Lewis Freshman Monroe College 9.46 14.07 14.78 13.24 11.82
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Melhorn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.84 11.04 14.02
2 Brandon Mercer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.32 11.09 12.98
3 Jerrod Worthington Freshman Monroe College 8.72 11.18 14.43
5 Yanik Duffus Freshman Monroe College 10.44 11.22 13.36
8 RoNaLd HuSsEy   Unattached 9.25 11.27 12.85
10 Jaymen Teemer Freshman Monroe College 8.15 11.32 12.57
14 Jamaal James Sophomore Monroe College 13.44 11.48 11.48

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ian Melhorn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.16 23.49 19.50 18.40 -0.5
2 Edgar Allen   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 22.58 16.49 22.36 25.52 0.9
3 RoNaLd HuSsEy   Unattached 22.66 19.49 16.77 22.66 -0.5
4 Kaydon Tannis Sophomore Queensborough CC 22.67 16.33 18.37 25.62 0.9
5 Jeffrey Woddy Freshman Monroe College 22.70 22.48 27.02 28.83 0.9
6 Aidan Marich SO-2 Misericordia 22.89 24.95 18.77 24.50 0.1
7 Drew Viola SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.90 20.39 25.65 24.05 -0.5
8 Rob Fearon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.92 29.80 23.15 19.26 -3.3
9 Melique Garcia FR-1 Cobleskill 22.95 16.99 22.27 24.56 -0.5
10 Nick Keba SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.96 19.75 17.45 24.80 -3.3
11 Javant'e Coley FR-1 Cobleskill 23.01 16.11 16.34 19.56 0.1
12 Raymond Austin Freshman Suffolk CC 23.04 20.97 25.12 19.59 0.1
13 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.12 16.19 17.81 18.04 0.9
13 Mike Eckman FR-1 Misericordia 23.12 29.37 24.51 27.75 0.9
15 tyler kern Freshman Unattached 23.15 22.92 24.31 28.94 0.9
16 Tyler Kern   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 23.23 16.50 27.18 29.51 -1.0
17 Thomas Sippie FR Unattached 23.27 29.56 24.90 25.14 -3.3
18 Brandon Mercer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.28 25.84 23.52 28.87 0.1
19 Michael Henry Freshman Middlesex CC 23.29 21.90 23.76 19.80 0.1
20 Anthony Adams SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.33 17.27 18.43 22.17 -3.3
20 Brandon Young FR-1 Alvernia 23.33 16.57 20.07 26.13 -3.3
22 Gilson Cortes SO-2 NYU 23.36 26.87 17.06 30.14 -3.3
23 Jonathan Lewis Freshman Monroe College 23.53 25.65 21.65 29.89 -3.3
24 Jean Derosiers   UNAT-Queensborough CC 23.54 16.72 29.66 29.90 -1.0
24 Fritz-Michael Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 23.54 26.13 16.72 28.96 -1.0
26 Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College 23.55 24.03 30.15 29.68 -3.3
27 Patrick Coleman Sophomore Suffolk CC 23.56 18.62 20.74 30.16 1.0
28 Weber Lorde Freshman Suffolk CC 23.58 24.06 23.82 17.69 0.1
29 Blake Evans Freshman Suffolk CC 23.59 21.24 23.59 22.65 -0.5
30 Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC 23.62 16.54 24.33 16.77 -1.0
31 Joshua Enriquez Freshman Bergen CC 23.65 28.38 27.91 21.76 -0.6
32 Matt Sandroski FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.68 16.58 20.84 26.76 0.1
33 Scott Bestreski Freshman Unattached 23.71 20.87 24.43 16.60 0.9
34 Jahmel Upshaw   UNAT-Queensborough CC 23.72 19.22 25.15 18.74 -1.0
35 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 23.77 19.02 29.72 20.45 -1.0
36 Franklin Barrowes Freshman Monroe College 23.95 26.59 25.15 29.22 0.1
37 Brian Mannino SO-2 Kutztown 24.14 24.39 23.42 26.80 -1.0
38 Zachary Wilson FR-1 Alvernia 24.18 21.04 27.81 21.28 1.0
39 Christopher Peguero SR-4 York (N.Y.) 24.24 28.61 25.46 25.46 -1.0
40 Rob Fernandez SR-4 NYU 24.29 27.45 25.51 24.54 1.0
41 Robert Ginyard Freshman Bergen CC 24.31 28.93 24.80 26.75 1.0
42 Wayne James SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.71 17.55 20.27 26.44 -0.6
43 Jesus Medina SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.88 23.64 31.35 19.41 -1.0
44 Sheldon Barnes Sophomore Queensborough CC 24.99 30.49 22.99 23.24 -0.6
45 Trey Johnson Freshman Middlesex CC 25.00 31.50 19.50 25.50 1.0
46 Denzel Issac Freshman Monroe College 25.02 19.77 32.28 23.77 -1.0
47 Drew Harris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.03 17.53 23.28 29.29 1.0
48 Charlz Hester   Unattached 25.21 26.73 25.47 19.42 0.9
49 Chris Weinstein Freshman Nassau CC 25.24 21.21 28.27 28.02 1.0
50 Tyler Tynes FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.25 24.50 24.50 24.50 1.0
51 Matthew Schwartz Freshman Queensborough CC 25.52 22.97 29.35 32.92 -0.6
52 Bryan Palmaioli SO-2 Misericordia 26.42 26.42 28.80 25.63 -1.0
53 Lucas Sedycias Freshman Bergen CC 26.43 32.51 33.31 25.11 -0.6
54 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 26.56 23.38 28.42 23.91 -1.0
55 Derrick Clanton SO-2 York (N.Y.) 26.72 20.04 20.58 24.32 -1.0
56 Jacob Bostick Freshman Army Prep 27.24 24.52 35.42 28.88 -1.0
  Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College NT NT NT NT -0.5
  Jerrod Worthington Freshman Monroe College NT NT NT NT -0.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Jesus Medina SO-2 York (N.Y.) 20.65 24.88 25.13
52 Bryan Palmaioli SO-2 Misericordia 34.09 26.42 24.05
54 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 23.38 26.56 26.56
55 Derrick Clanton SO-2 York (N.Y.) 25.39 26.72 25.92
56 Jacob Bostick Freshman Army Prep 22.07 27.24 24.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Joshua Enriquez Freshman Bergen CC 23.65 17.74 22.23 19.87 27.20 30.51 17.50
42 Wayne James SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.71 23.97 17.30 26.69 21.50 31.88 31.63
44 Sheldon Barnes Sophomore Queensborough CC 24.99 31.49 31.99 18.75 30.99 24.24 18.75
51 Matthew Schwartz Freshman Queensborough CC 25.52 24.25 19.91 32.41 20.68 24.50 27.31
53 Lucas Sedycias Freshman Bergen CC 26.43 28.55 19.83 21.94 27.49 33.57 28.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Patrick Coleman Sophomore Suffolk CC 20.97 23.56 26.16
38 Zachary Wilson FR-1 Alvernia 20.07 24.18 23.46
40 Rob Fernandez SR-4 NYU 28.91 24.29 20.89
41 Robert Ginyard Freshman Bergen CC 25.77 24.31 17.51
45 Trey Johnson Freshman Middlesex CC 21.25 25.00 29.50
47 Drew Harris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.79 25.03 28.04
49 Chris Weinstein Freshman Nassau CC 29.28 25.24 29.79
50 Tyler Tynes FR-1 King's (Pa.) 18.44 25.25 32.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Jean Derosiers   UNAT-Queensborough CC 21.66 28.02 25.19 23.54 29.43
30 Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC 19.14 21.03 28.58 23.62 18.19
34 Jahmel Upshaw   UNAT-Queensborough CC 23.01 25.62 18.51 23.72 17.79
37 Brian Mannino SO-2 Kutztown 26.08 29.70 19.07 24.14 27.04
39 Christopher Peguero SR-4 York (N.Y.) 30.30 29.33 31.52 24.24 18.67
46 Denzel Issac Freshman Monroe College 21.02 25.52 22.77 25.02 30.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Tyler Kern   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 24.86 27.65 25.09 17.19 23.23 21.38
24 Fritz-Michael Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 26.84 19.54 19.54 26.13 23.54 29.66
35 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 21.40 27.10 21.16 29.24 23.77 19.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Edgar Allen   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 22.81 25.07 18.75 24.16 22.58 25.75 18.29
4 Kaydon Tannis Sophomore Queensborough CC 18.59 28.34 22.22 26.98 22.67 23.13 28.57
5 Jeffrey Woddy Freshman Monroe College 24.75 15.89 18.16 28.61 22.70 23.61 21.57
13 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 21.51 27.29 24.05 22.43 23.12 24.74 22.89
13 Mike Eckman FR-1 Misericordia 23.36 29.14 21.74 18.73 23.12 21.97 25.90
15 tyler kern Freshman Unattached 18.29 27.09 22.00 22.00 23.15 23.62 24.54
33 Scott Bestreski Freshman Unattached 23.24 18.97 22.53 23.71 23.71 26.56 19.68
48 Charlz Hester   Unattached 25.47 30.76 23.45 18.91 25.21 23.70 19.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Aidan Marich SO-2 Misericordia 26.33 22.89 17.86
11 Javant'e Coley FR-1 Cobleskill 26.24 23.01 26.93
12 Raymond Austin Freshman Suffolk CC 22.81 23.04 20.51
18 Brandon Mercer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20.72 23.28 19.56
19 Michael Henry Freshman Middlesex CC 19.33 23.29 19.10
28 Weber Lorde Freshman Suffolk CC 21.70 23.58 25.47
32 Matt Sandroski FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.00 23.68 27.24
36 Franklin Barrowes Freshman Monroe College 17.49 23.95 30.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Rob Fearon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.15 23.15 19.03 22.92
10 Nick Keba SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.93 28.93 25.72 22.96
17 Thomas Sippie FR Unattached 19.32 19.78 21.88 23.27
20 Anthony Adams SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.23 21.47 28.00 23.33
20 Brandon Young FR-1 Alvernia 22.63 19.83 21.47 23.33
22 Gilson Cortes SO-2 NYU 25.23 25.00 24.53 23.36
23 Jonathan Lewis Freshman Monroe College 28.00 23.30 29.18 23.53
26 Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College 28.97 24.03 23.79 23.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Melhorn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.94 23.05 24.16 17.29 22.16 20.61
3 RoNaLd HuSsEy   Unattached 24.25 18.36 29.24 25.84 22.66 19.94
7 Drew Viola SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.72 16.72 28.63 22.90 22.90 20.84
9 Melique Garcia FR-1 Cobleskill 19.51 20.66 24.33 18.59 22.95 20.20
29 Blake Evans Freshman Suffolk CC 20.29 25.48 24.30 23.36 23.59 27.37
  Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jerrod Worthington Freshman Monroe College NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Negus Graham   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 48.27 50.70 48.75
2 Nick Drozd SO-2 West Chester 35.76 37.75 49.66
3 Raymond Austin Freshman Suffolk CC 35.77 51.67 49.68
4 Tarik Weekes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:02.75 58.77 49.80
5 Alexander Foulke FR-1 West Chester 47.82 49.32 49.81
6 Momodou Sawaneh Sophomore Queensborough CC 1:04.66 59.65 50.12
7 Thomas Sippie FR Unattached 48.19 1:04.25 50.19
8 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 41.25 55.33 50.30
9 Jason Hewitt Sophomore Monroe College 40.25 54.34 50.31
10 Scott Bestreski Freshman Unattached 1:01.36 48.69 50.71
11 Michael Henry Freshman Middlesex CC 43.37 46.94 51.02
12 Nathan Weir Freshman Army Prep 38.14 1:02.37 51.54
13 Tyrone McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 1:01.69 52.36 51.84
14 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 36.32 41.51 51.88
15 Adam Heath SO-2 West Chester 51.46 1:02.90 51.98
16 Andrew Cocco SR-4 Kutztown 1:03.44 41.60 52.00
17 Weber Lorde Freshman Suffolk CC 49.49 54.18 52.09
18 Charlz Hester   Unattached 1:00.00 46.96 52.17
19 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 59.08 47.06 52.28
20 Josh Miller SO-2 Cobleskill 41.40 54.50 52.40
21 Joshua Swift FR-1 West Chester 51.90 42.99 52.42
22 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 59.30 1:05.59 52.47
23 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 42.08 53.13 52.60
24 Cody Hughes FR-1 Alvernia 46.37 47.43 52.69
25 Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College 54.81 1:03.24 52.70
26 Luke Atkins FR-1 Misericordia 39.65 39.12 52.86
27 Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC 56.27 46.71 53.08
28 Stephen Brown FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.66 54.17 53.10
29 Nate Caruso JR-3 Kutztown 1:03.20 41.96 53.11
30 Steven Clemson SR-4 Misericordia 49.50 54.29 53.22
31 Denzel Issac Freshman Monroe College 46.62 1:05.06 54.21
32 Chris Weinstein Freshman Nassau CC 40.42 42.05 54.61
33 Wayne James SO-2 York (N.Y.) 59.85 1:11.37 54.90
34 rajat rajpal FR-1 Seton Hall 1:03.15 53.65 55.88
35 Kevin Chin Shue FR-1 King's (Pa.) 50.07 41.07 56.25
36 Jason Shaw SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:08.31 45.73 56.45
37 Kevon Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 59.92 1:04.44 56.52
38 Xavier Davis Freshman Army Prep 47.64 55.58 56.71
39 Jeffrey Woddy Freshman Monroe College 1:13.40 49.70 57.79
40 Matthew Schwartz Freshman Queensborough CC 57.67 50.02 58.84
41 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 1:12.19 1:09.21 59.66
42 Colin Donovan SO-2 Alvernia 1:05.37 1:04.77 59.97
43 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 47.15 1:08.91 1:00.44
44 David Coba Freshman Queensborough CC 1:02.55 51.18 1:03.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Kevon Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 56.52
41 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 59.66
42 Colin Donovan SO-2 Alvernia 59.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Chris Weinstein Freshman Nassau CC 53.52 40.96 46.42 52.98 1:09.90 54.61
33 Wayne James SO-2 York (N.Y.) 38.98 41.73 51.61 1:04.24 52.16 54.90
34 rajat rajpal FR-1 Seton Hall 1:01.47 45.83 1:03.15 56.44 43.59 55.88
36 Jason Shaw SO-2 York (N.Y.) 45.73 1:08.31 49.68 50.81 1:00.97 56.45
38 Xavier Davis Freshman Army Prep 43.10 1:13.73 41.40 41.97 57.85 56.71
40 Matthew Schwartz Freshman Queensborough CC 54.14 45.31 1:14.73 48.25 1:05.90 58.84
44 David Coba Freshman Queensborough CC 1:00.02 53.08 1:20.24 46.13 52.44 1:03.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC 53.08
29 Nate Caruso JR-3 Kutztown 53.11
30 Steven Clemson SR-4 Misericordia 53.22
31 Denzel Issac Freshman Monroe College 54.21
35 Kevin Chin Shue FR-1 King's (Pa.) 56.25
43 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 1:00.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Weber Lorde Freshman Suffolk CC 52.09
18 Charlz Hester   Unattached 52.17
19 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 52.28
23 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 52.60
24 Cody Hughes FR-1 Alvernia 52.69
26 Luke Atkins FR-1 Misericordia 52.86
28 Stephen Brown FR-1 Kutztown 53.10
39 Jeffrey Woddy Freshman Monroe College 57.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Raymond Austin Freshman Suffolk CC 49.68 52.17 46.70
6 Momodou Sawaneh Sophomore Queensborough CC 50.12 1:03.66 54.13
10 Scott Bestreski Freshman Unattached 50.71 38.54 49.19
12 Nathan Weir Freshman Army Prep 51.54 43.81 43.81
14 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.88 47.21 36.84
16 Andrew Cocco SR-4 Kutztown 52.00 59.28 38.48
20 Josh Miller SO-2 Cobleskill 52.40 50.83 38.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tarik Weekes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 59.76 35.86 46.32 49.80 44.82 1:00.26
5 Alexander Foulke FR-1 West Chester 50.81 57.78 35.87 49.81 42.84 1:03.26
11 Michael Henry Freshman Middlesex CC 53.06 50.51 43.37 51.02 1:00.72 40.82
13 Tyrone McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 1:04.80 46.14 44.07 51.84 54.44 48.22
15 Adam Heath SO-2 West Chester 37.95 45.75 1:02.38 51.98 1:06.54 57.18
21 Joshua Swift FR-1 West Chester 1:07.63 59.24 55.05 52.42 1:00.81 52.42
22 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 37.78 59.30 43.55 52.47 45.13 38.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Negus Graham   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 48.75 44.85 59.97 41.93
2 Nick Drozd SO-2 West Chester 49.66 1:03.07 49.66 35.26
7 Thomas Sippie FR Unattached 50.19 42.16 49.19 49.69
8 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 50.30 58.85 48.80 59.86
9 Jason Hewitt Sophomore Monroe College 50.31 47.30 38.24 36.73
25 Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College 52.70 48.49 56.39 40.58

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Damien Boham FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:55.12
2 Frank Fezza SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:55.39
3 Amr Aldeen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:55.44
4 Jared Hanko JR-3 Seton Hall 1:55.79
5 Younes Benzaid Freshman Queensborough CC 1:56.98
6 Tarik Weekes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:57.50
7 Matt Devlin FR-1 Kutztown 1:58.63
8 Steve Ruch FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.68
9 Jacob Perry JR-3 West Chester 2:01.27
10 Chris Schneider SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:01.41
11 James Patterson JR-3 NYU 2:01.69
12 Johnny Gibbons JR-3 Misericordia 2:01.96
13 Kyle Suponcic SR-4 Misericordia 2:02.01
14 Greg Laria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:02.21
15 Glenn Layaou FR-1 Misericordia 2:02.89
16 Jerry Francois   UNAT-Queensborough CC 2:03.00
17 Jarrett Higley FR-1 Misericordia 2:03.91
18 Stephen Walkowiak SO-2 Kutztown 2:04.22
19 Alex Watson SO-2 Kutztown 2:04.56
20 Brent Lewandowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:05.14
21 adam wild JR-3 Cobleskill 2:05.22
22 Robert Moulton SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:05.26
23 Donel Fernandes Sophomore Monroe College 2:05.49
24 Marty Castaldi JR-3 Misericordia 2:06.11
25 Steve Delianites SR-4 NYU 2:06.43
26 Jeremy Osko FR-1 Misericordia 2:07.45
27 Andrew O'Leary SR-4 Seton Hall 2:07.50
28 Frank Nick SR-4 Kutztown 2:07.64
29 Alec Herrera Freshman Army Prep 2:07.84
30 Nathan Cyrille Freshman Queensborough CC 2:09.12
31 Rob Renna FR-1 Kutztown 2:09.23
32 Nick Jallat SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:09.25
33 Keyvin Adams Sophomore Monroe College 2:09.36
34 Ryan Foster FR-1 Misericordia 2:10.03
35 James Rogers JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:11.53
36 Sean Read Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:11.95
37 Tim Lambert FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:12.85
38 Lawrence Paddock SR-4 Misericordia 2:13.97
39 Kyle Camp Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:17.84
40 Esteban Perez Freshman Bergen CC 2:19.28
41 Travis Rivera Freshman Queensborough CC 2:24.55
  Jason Shaw SO-2 York (N.Y.) NT
  Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC NT
  Edward Cadman FR-1 Alvernia NT
  Tyler Baran FR-1 King's (Pa.) NT
  Gary Schemel JR-3 King's (Pa.) NT
  Thomas Eisiminger Freshman Army Prep NT
  Alamine Elasmai Freshman Bergen CC NT
  Sean Farrell Freshman Bergen CC NT
  Travis Wood Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog NT
  Michael Kim Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog NT
  Andre Gordon Freshman Middlesex CC NT
  Brian Nation Freshman Queensborough CC NT
  Mark Rabideau SO-2 Cobleskill NT
  Michael Badger FR-1 Cobleskill NT
  Tim Montalvo SO-2 Cobleskill NT
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Jason Shaw SO-2 York (N.Y.) NT NT NT NT
  Tim Montalvo SO-2 Cobleskill NT NT NT NT
  Michael Badger FR-1 Cobleskill NT NT NT NT
  Mark Rabideau SO-2 Cobleskill NT NT NT NT
  Brian Nation Freshman Queensborough CC NT NT NT NT
  Andre Gordon Freshman Middlesex CC NT NT NT NT
  Michael Kim Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog NT NT NT NT
  Travis Wood Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog NT NT NT NT
  Sean Farrell Freshman Bergen CC NT NT NT NT
  Alamine Elasmai Freshman Bergen CC NT NT NT NT
  Thomas Eisiminger Freshman Army Prep NT NT NT NT
  Gary Schemel JR-3 King's (Pa.) NT NT NT NT
  Tyler Baran FR-1 King's (Pa.) NT NT NT NT
  Edward Cadman FR-1 Alvernia NT NT NT NT
  Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC NT NT NT NT
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 adam wild JR-3 Cobleskill 2:05.22 2:12.74 1:41.43
26 Jeremy Osko FR-1 Misericordia 2:07.45 2:13.83 2:31.67
29 Alec Herrera Freshman Army Prep 2:07.84 1:29.49 1:32.05
32 Nick Jallat SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:09.25 1:34.36 1:49.87
34 Ryan Foster FR-1 Misericordia 2:10.03 2:11.33 2:46.44
36 Sean Read Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:11.95 1:36.33 2:14.59
38 Lawrence Paddock SR-4 Misericordia 2:13.97 2:40.77 2:17.99
39 Kyle Camp Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:17.84 2:26.11 2:39.90
40 Esteban Perez Freshman Bergen CC 2:19.28 2:13.71 2:41.57
41 Travis Rivera Freshman Queensborough CC 2:24.55 1:49.86 2:30.34
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Greg Laria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:02.21 1:52.44 1:57.33 1:32.88
19 Alex Watson SO-2 Kutztown 2:04.56 1:40.90 1:55.84 1:33.42
20 Brent Lewandowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:05.14 2:25.17 1:37.61 2:26.42
22 Robert Moulton SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:05.26 1:55.24 2:16.54 2:04.01
23 Donel Fernandes Sophomore Monroe College 2:05.49 1:45.42 1:36.63 2:00.47
24 Marty Castaldi JR-3 Misericordia 2:06.11 2:28.81 1:40.89 2:43.95
25 Steve Delianites SR-4 NYU 2:06.43 1:52.53 1:32.30 2:25.40
28 Frank Nick SR-4 Kutztown 2:07.64 1:42.12 1:45.95 1:38.29
30 Nathan Cyrille Freshman Queensborough CC 2:09.12 2:38.82 1:45.88 1:35.55
35 James Rogers JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:11.53 2:11.53 1:53.12 2:14.16
37 Tim Lambert FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:12.85 2:43.41 2:08.87 2:04.88
Men 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Chris Schneider SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:46.84 2:29.34 2:01.41
12 Johnny Gibbons JR-3 Misericordia 2:25.14 1:47.33 2:01.96
13 Kyle Suponcic SR-4 Misericordia 2:12.99 2:34.96 2:02.01
15 Glenn Layaou FR-1 Misericordia 2:39.76 2:12.73 2:02.89
16 Jerry Francois   UNAT-Queensborough CC 1:56.85 1:56.85 2:03.00
17 Jarrett Higley FR-1 Misericordia 2:00.20 1:57.72 2:03.91
18 Stephen Walkowiak SO-2 Kutztown 2:21.61 2:11.68 2:04.22
33 Keyvin Adams Sophomore Monroe College 1:52.55 1:57.72 2:09.36
Men 800m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damien Boham FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:47.07 1:55.12 1:59.73 1:48.22
2 Frank Fezza SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:30.01 1:55.39 1:47.32 1:39.24
3 Amr Aldeen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:08.14 1:55.44 1:25.43 2:15.07
4 Jared Hanko JR-3 Seton Hall 2:16.64 1:55.79 1:44.22 1:50.00
5 Younes Benzaid Freshman Queensborough CC 2:06.34 1:56.98 1:28.91 2:28.57
6 Tarik Weekes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 2:29.23 1:57.50 2:06.90 2:01.03
7 Matt Devlin FR-1 Kutztown 1:44.40 1:58.63 2:25.92 1:31.35
8 Steve Ruch FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:47.72 1:59.68 1:39.34 1:26.17
9 Jacob Perry JR-3 West Chester 1:52.79 2:01.27 2:04.91 2:36.44
11 James Patterson JR-3 NYU 1:39.79 2:01.69 2:36.98 1:51.96
27 Andrew O'Leary SR-4 Seton Hall 1:54.75 2:07.50 1:43.28 1:35.63
31 Rob Renna FR-1 Kutztown 1:57.60 2:09.23 2:32.50 2:31.20

Men 800m Run Special 800

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Janssen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:42.53 1:53.92 2:26.96 1:39.11 1:34.56 1:50.51
2 Mike Saparito JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:43.94 1:54.22 1:19.96 2:01.08 1:51.94 1:59.94
3 Dayne Mosconi JR-3 Lafayette 2:26.69 1:55.50 2:23.22 1:47.42 1:56.66 1:49.73
4 Matt VanDenHengel SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:30.88 1:56.06 2:12.31 1:37.49 1:37.49 1:24.73
5 Julian Sheinbaum   Unattached 1:47.10 1:58.99 1:49.47 1:56.61 2:19.22 2:06.13
6 Derrick Hargwood   Lafayette 1:49.14 2:02.63 2:24.71 2:09.99 2:07.54 2:24.71
  Chris Parker   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Frank Redmon   Misericordia NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Younes Benzaid Freshman Queensborough CC 4:00.46 5:10.20
2 Frank Fezza SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:01.63 3:54.39
3 Chris Schneider SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:05.33 4:32.32
4 Greg Laria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:06.26 3:36.71
5 Jim Romano JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:09.51 4:17.00
6 Kyle Suponcic SR-4 Misericordia 4:10.49 4:25.52
7 Frank Nick SR-4 Kutztown 4:10.93 3:25.77
8 AJ Limongelli FR-1 Misericordia 4:10.97 3:13.25
9 Alex Watson SO-2 Kutztown 4:12.41 4:17.46
10 Tim Lambert FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:15.64 3:52.64
11 Zachary Musselman FR-1 West Chester 4:16.12 4:03.32
12 Michael Glasgow Freshman Army Prep 4:16.25 4:44.44
13 Sean Sebeck JR-3 West Chester 4:16.81 4:27.09
14 Eric LiPuma Freshman Marywood 4:17.23 3:41.22
15 Alec Herrera Freshman Army Prep 4:17.76 4:59.01
16 Gregory Swiatocha   Westchester Track Club 4:17.93 3:46.98
17 Brent Lewandowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:20.62 3:02.44
18 Zach Bottone SO-2 Misericordia 4:20.88 3:10.45
19 Joe Joniec FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:22.66 4:38.42
20 Craig Gonzaga FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:25.70 4:57.59
21 Steve Crnic FR-1 NYU 4:26.77 5:30.80
22 Carl Johnston SO-2 Seton Hall 4:27.56 4:16.86
23 Keyvin Adams Sophomore Monroe College 4:28.57 4:09.77
24 John Smart FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:29.08 3:32.58
25 Nick Jallat SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:30.01 3:14.41
26 John Lake FR-1 NYU 4:31.79 4:50.82
27 Shirvon Greene   UNAT-Monroe College 4:32.89 5:38.39
28 Tom Weyer Freshman Suffolk CC 4:34.09 4:31.35
29 Steve Galvao Freshman Suffolk CC 4:34.23 5:15.37
30 Sean Farrell Freshman Bergen CC 4:39.73 3:57.77
31 Kyle Camp Sophomore Suffolk CC 4:47.43 6:10.79
32 Alamine Elasmai Freshman Bergen CC 4:48.24 6:11.83
33 Joseph Louis Freshman Suffolk CC 4:49.19 6:01.49
34 Kyle Gomes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 4:50.13 5:04.64
35 Alexander Delgado Freshman Bergen CC 4:51.02 3:23.72
36 Esteban Perez Freshman Bergen CC 4:51.03 5:20.14
37 Travis Rivera Freshman Queensborough CC 4:51.18 4:39.54
38 Tyler Baran FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:56.54 4:44.68
39 Peter MacNamee FR-1 Alvernia 5:00.19 5:03.20
40 Brian Nation Freshman Queensborough CC 5:06.16 3:49.62
41 Travis Wood Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:06.65 5:06.65
42 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 5:18.68 3:52.64
43 Michael Kim Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:19.02 5:28.59
44 Gary Schemel JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:46.64 6:45.57
  Nathan Cyrille Freshman Queensborough CC NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Kyle Camp Sophomore Suffolk CC 3:21.21 4:47.43
33 Joseph Louis Freshman Suffolk CC 5:03.65 4:49.19
34 Kyle Gomes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 4:24.02 4:50.13
35 Alexander Delgado Freshman Bergen CC 5:43.41 4:51.02
36 Esteban Perez Freshman Bergen CC 3:38.28 4:51.03
37 Travis Rivera Freshman Queensborough CC 4:54.10 4:51.18
39 Peter MacNamee FR-1 Alvernia 4:45.18 5:00.19
40 Brian Nation Freshman Queensborough CC 4:44.73 5:06.16
41 Travis Wood Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 4:57.45 5:06.65
42 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 6:44.73 5:18.68
43 Michael Kim Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:09.45 5:19.02
44 Gary Schemel JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:07.44 5:46.64
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Craig Gonzaga FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:33.68 4:25.70 4:25.70 3:05.99 3:27.25 4:17.73 4:15.08
23 Keyvin Adams Sophomore Monroe College 3:42.92 4:44.69 4:28.57 4:17.83 4:58.12 3:32.17 5:30.35
24 John Smart FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:51.41 5:17.52 4:29.08 5:09.45 4:39.85 5:44.43 3:24.50
25 Nick Jallat SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:08.41 5:13.22 4:30.01 4:30.01 4:38.11 5:29.42 3:19.81
27 Shirvon Greene   UNAT-Monroe College 4:24.71 4:11.06 4:32.89 5:38.39 5:05.64 4:05.61 4:35.62
28 Tom Weyer Freshman Suffolk CC 5:04.24 4:42.32 4:34.09 5:09.73 3:39.28 3:33.79 3:44.76
29 Steve Galvao Freshman Suffolk CC 4:26.01 3:39.39 4:34.23 3:11.97 3:53.10 5:31.82 4:12.30
30 Sean Farrell Freshman Bergen CC 5:35.68 4:06.17 4:39.73 3:54.98 4:28.54 5:16.10 5:30.09
32 Alamine Elasmai Freshman Bergen CC 3:39.07 5:25.72 4:48.24 5:40.13 5:54.54 5:43.01 5:17.07
38 Tyler Baran FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:04.75 5:35.09 4:56.54 4:29.86 6:16.61 4:09.10 4:17.99
  Nathan Cyrille Freshman Queensborough CC NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tim Lambert FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:15.64 4:53.99 5:24.67 3:55.19 4:33.54 3:27.07
12 Michael Glasgow Freshman Army Prep 4:16.25 4:52.13 4:41.88 3:48.07 5:25.44 3:04.50
13 Sean Sebeck JR-3 West Chester 4:16.81 4:45.06 4:24.52 3:17.75 4:03.97 3:15.18
14 Eric LiPuma Freshman Marywood 4:17.23 4:27.52 3:18.07 3:15.50 5:08.68 5:16.40
15 Alec Herrera Freshman Army Prep 4:17.76 3:41.68 3:26.21 5:19.63 3:23.63 5:22.20
17 Brent Lewandowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:20.62 3:31.11 5:07.54 5:25.78 4:59.72 3:46.74
18 Zach Bottone SO-2 Misericordia 4:20.88 4:10.45 5:15.67 4:41.75 4:00.01 3:05.23
19 Joe Joniec FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:22.66 3:24.88 4:14.78 4:38.42 4:20.04 5:02.06
21 Steve Crnic FR-1 NYU 4:26.77 3:09.41 5:44.14 4:18.77 5:09.46 3:06.74
22 Carl Johnston SO-2 Seton Hall 4:27.56 3:09.97 3:58.13 5:07.70 4:00.81 5:31.78
26 John Lake FR-1 NYU 4:31.79 4:07.33 5:18.00 5:09.84 5:37.02 3:23.85
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Younes Benzaid Freshman Queensborough CC 4:10.08 4:22.11 4:00.46 4:53.37 4:05.27 5:02.98 3:55.65
2 Frank Fezza SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:42.30 4:08.88 4:01.63 3:56.80 3:54.39 3:27.81 3:30.22
3 Chris Schneider SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:12.69 3:55.52 4:05.33 4:32.32 4:56.85 3:55.52 4:44.59
4 Greg Laria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:19.47 4:40.74 4:06.26 4:53.05 3:41.64 3:04.70 3:41.64
5 Jim Romano JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:39.57 3:39.57 4:09.51 4:59.42 3:37.08 4:02.03 4:09.51
6 Kyle Suponcic SR-4 Misericordia 3:00.36 3:52.96 4:10.49 3:25.41 5:25.64 3:40.44 4:02.98
7 Frank Nick SR-4 Kutztown 4:10.93 4:48.57 4:10.93 5:16.18 4:25.99 3:13.22 3:15.73
8 AJ Limongelli FR-1 Misericordia 3:38.35 5:18.74 4:10.97 3:05.72 3:35.84 4:33.56 3:30.82
9 Alex Watson SO-2 Kutztown 3:54.75 4:40.18 4:12.41 3:32.03 3:06.79 3:24.46 2:59.22
11 Zachary Musselman FR-1 West Chester 3:45.39 4:44.30 4:16.12 3:40.27 4:57.10 3:55.63 3:24.90
16 Gregory Swiatocha   Westchester Track Club 5:25.00 5:32.73 4:17.93 5:12.10 5:14.68 4:38.57 4:33.41

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Robert Moulton SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:06.02 10:49.77
2 Conor Cashin SO-2 Cobleskill 9:11.70 7:10.33
3 Eric LiPuma Freshman Marywood 9:14.17 8:29.84
4 Mike Pereira JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9:20.41 10:44.48
5 Tom Zarnack   Unattached 9:23.51 7:19.54
6 William Merring Sophomore Unattached 9:32.88 6:41.02
7 Stefan Stark SO-2 NYU 9:33.96 7:39.17
8 Erik Chester SR-4 Seton Hall 9:38.07 11:22.13
9 Nick Budinski Freshman Marywood 9:39.23 10:02.40
10 Stefan Bossbaly Sophomore Unattached 9:40.47 11:19.15
11 Justin Shelly Senior UNAT-East Stroudsburg 9:44.91 11:59.44
12 Kevin Hill FR-1 NYU 9:51.02 9:09.65
13 Bill Burke Freshman Unattached 10:02.01 7:37.53
14 Eric Sprenkle Junior Marywood 10:04.50 11:29.13
15 Vincent Battipaglia SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:05.85 10:36.15
16 Alexander Delgado Freshman Bergen CC 10:07.48 10:25.71
17 Patrick Gramling JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10:09.77 8:26.11
18 Steve Galvao Freshman Suffolk CC 10:10.70 7:50.24
19 Esteban Perez Freshman Bergen CC 10:20.34 9:55.53
20 Dan Migatulski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10:22.43 7:21.93
21 Alamine Elasmai Freshman Bergen CC 10:30.53 11:02.06

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rob Ahrens   Unattached 15:35.16 13:05.54
2 Chris Ott   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 16:04.73 15:55.09
3 Joe Dyas JR-3 Kutztown 16:25.54 20:12.22
4 tyler orner FR-1 Seton Hall 16:39.01 17:18.97
5 Nick Guarino FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16:44.72 13:23.78
6 Cory Hellwig JR-3 Seton Hall 17:06.94 13:51.83
7 Anthony Prinzo SR-4 Kutztown 17:30.10 21:21.13
8 Steven Medina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17:33.76 17:12.69
9 Tom Weyer Freshman Suffolk CC 17:56.74 18:29.05
10 Joseph Louis Freshman Suffolk CC 18:01.15 15:18.98
11 Esteban Perez Freshman Bergen CC 18:13.17 21:51.81
12 Jeff Huss JR-3 Misericordia 18:15.77 20:05.35
13 Sean Farrell Freshman Bergen CC 18:23.43 23:32.39
14 Alexander Delgado Freshman Bergen CC 18:41.40 23:21.75
15 David Coba Freshman Queensborough CC 18:54.85 23:15.87
16 Kyle Gomes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 19:40.86 23:01.61
17 Christian Vega SO-2 York (N.Y.) 21:07.81 21:33.17

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Doe   Unattached 3.60 3.36 2.63 3.05

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Brown SR-4 Montclair State 15.23 19.19 19.65 15.84 12.34 17.67
2 Taylor Andrews Freshman Army Prep 15.24 19.82 16.92 16.01 10.82 16.46
3 Kyle Soden JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.39 15.24 15.09 11.39 15.09 12.16
4 Derrick Washington FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.46 14.85 19.02 13.76 14.07 12.99
5 Matt Bailey SR-4 Kutztown 15.85 13.79 18.71 11.57 12.53 18.07
6 Indeo Ragsdale FR-1 Alvernia 16.59 12.28 14.44 16.10 18.25 11.95
7 Erik Quesada Freshman Bergen CC 17.16 14.25 14.76 12.70 12.53 14.76
8 David Johnson Freshman Queensborough CC 17.29 13.84 19.71 20.06 20.06 13.32
9 Jacob Murray JR-3 Kutztown 17.55 14.04 14.92 22.12 19.84 22.47
10 Chris Selke FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.74 20.23 14.37 20.23 17.21 12.60
11 Jevoyan Dilworth Freshman Monroe College 18.17 21.99 23.44 12.72 17.27 15.99
12 Garibaldy Paulino Freshman Bergen CC 18.24 19.70 17.88 21.16 20.07 19.16
13 Grantley Mcleod SO-2 Cobleskill 18.75 21.75 20.44 15.38 21.75 19.13
14 Joseph Marotta SO-2 Cobleskill 18.80 15.23 18.43 24.44 22.38 14.29
15 Taylor Drake SO-2 Cobleskill 19.90 18.51 16.32 20.50 20.90 13.93
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jevoyan Dilworth Freshman Monroe College 18.17 13.81 17.08 16.18 14.90 17.99 19.45
15 Taylor Drake SO-2 Cobleskill 19.90 19.31 24.28 18.11 18.91 17.52 24.88
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Erik Quesada Freshman Bergen CC 15.96 17.16
8 David Johnson Freshman Queensborough CC 17.81 17.29
10 Chris Selke FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.81 17.74
12 Garibaldy Paulino Freshman Bergen CC 17.51 18.24
13 Grantley Mcleod SO-2 Cobleskill 18.94 18.75
14 Joseph Marotta SO-2 Cobleskill 23.88 18.80
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Brown SR-4 Montclair State 18.74 13.86 19.35 13.86 11.27 19.65 15.23
2 Taylor Andrews Freshman Army Prep 18.60 16.62 19.51 13.87 10.82 13.72 15.24
3 Kyle Soden JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.47 18.16 17.09 12.01 19.24 12.16 15.39
4 Derrick Washington FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.77 16.86 11.75 12.53 13.45 14.23 15.46
5 Matt Bailey SR-4 Kutztown 12.68 15.54 19.82 18.87 14.27 14.43 15.85
6 Indeo Ragsdale FR-1 Alvernia 11.78 21.41 15.43 12.78 14.11 15.60 16.59
9 Jacob Murray JR-3 Kutztown 21.42 18.43 20.71 14.92 14.92 18.78 17.55

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Drozd SO-2 West Chester 56.10 51.06 46.57 57.23 57.79 1:09.01 56.10
2 Chris Walker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 57.72 45.60 1:02.34 53.11 1:01.76 55.42 1:00.03
3 Jonathan Byrne JR-3 Kutztown 57.80 47.98 1:12.83 50.87 50.87 1:13.99 51.45
4 David Johnson Freshman Queensborough CC 59.15 1:04.48 59.75 53.83 41.41 1:05.66 1:10.39
5 Christopher Peguero SR-4 York (N.Y.) 59.38 53.45 59.98 57.60 1:17.20 50.48 52.26
6 Sebastian Liu FR-1 NYU 1:00.59 1:12.71 1:03.62 1:08.47 57.56 1:13.92 59.99
7 Trong Phan Freshman Suffolk CC 1:00.62 1:13.35 45.47 50.32 1:01.23 1:08.50 1:01.84
8 Franklin Barrowes Freshman Monroe College 1:00.72 1:04.37 47.97 1:18.94 55.87 1:17.73 53.44
9 Chris Selke FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:01.60 57.29 43.12 51.75 1:12.69 1:04.68 1:19.47
10 Taylor Drake SO-2 Cobleskill 1:03.53 1:09.25 44.48 1:11.79 55.91 1:20.05 1:17.51
11 Joseph Marotta SO-2 Cobleskill 1:03.79 1:19.74 48.48 1:00.60 1:10.17 1:12.09 1:01.24
12 Kevon Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:05.25 54.16 50.90 51.55 46.98 1:05.25 45.68
13 Garibaldy Paulino Freshman Bergen CC 1:08.56 1:18.85 50.05 58.28 52.80 1:12.68 1:20.22
14 Colin Donovan SO-2 Alvernia 1:09.09 51.13 1:13.93 1:16.00 1:11.17 1:24.98 55.97
15 Brian Whalen SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:12.14 1:04.21 1:10.70 1:22.97 54.83 51.22 1:30.90
  Javant'e Coley FR-1 Cobleskill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Derrick Washington FR-1 East Stroudsburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Joseph Marotta SO-2 Cobleskill 1:03.79
12 Kevon Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:05.25
13 Garibaldy Paulino Freshman Bergen CC 1:08.56
14 Colin Donovan SO-2 Alvernia 1:09.09
15 Brian Whalen SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:12.14
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 David Johnson Freshman Queensborough CC 59.15 45.55 1:13.94 1:03.89 1:12.76 42.00
5 Christopher Peguero SR-4 York (N.Y.) 59.38 1:15.42 1:08.29 1:07.10 54.04 1:02.95
6 Sebastian Liu FR-1 NYU 1:00.59 1:13.92 43.63 1:04.23 58.17 1:04.84
7 Trong Phan Freshman Suffolk CC 1:00.62 57.59 1:18.81 1:05.47 47.89 44.26
9 Chris Selke FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:01.60 1:12.69 54.83 49.28 54.21 48.67
10 Taylor Drake SO-2 Cobleskill 1:03.53 1:14.33 58.45 1:07.35 44.48 48.29
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Drozd SO-2 West Chester 53.86 1:05.64 56.10 1:00.59 42.64 41.52 1:08.45
2 Chris Walker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 46.76 1:08.69 57.72 45.03 48.49 51.95 1:09.85
3 Jonathan Byrne JR-3 Kutztown 1:00.69 1:05.90 57.80 59.54 52.60 1:15.14 1:05.90
8 Franklin Barrowes Freshman Monroe College 48.58 1:08.01 1:00.72 1:01.94 56.47 47.37 1:08.01
  Derrick Washington FR-1 East Stroudsburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Javant'e Coley FR-1 Cobleskill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 C.J. Sousis FR-1 Cobleskill 9:43.13
2 Chris Zadroga   Unattached 9:44.19
3 Macauley Norman FR-1 Kutztown 10:37.59
4 Kyle Reese Senior UNAT-East Stroudsburg 10:49.24
5 Thomas Eisiminger Freshman Army Prep 11:49.48
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Suffolk CC Evans, Lorde, Reynolds, Austin 41.72 54.89 43.04 40.40 43.91
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Queensborough CC Parkinson, Tannis, Kassim, Sawaneh 43.1
6 Alvernia McCloud, Young, Ragsdale, Martin 43.17
10 UNAT-East Stroudsburg Kern, Kresge, Allen, Santos 43.93
11 Middlesex CC Cooper, Henry, Johnson, Scott 45.14
12 Bergen CC Quesada, Ginyard, Azzam, Enriquez 46.32
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Mercer, Parker-Washingt, Fearon, Melhorn 33.0 41.3
2 Monroe College James, Teemer, Duffus, Worthington 53.88 42.09
3 Army Prep Poling, Shoemaker, Rogers, Carnegie 55.53 43.04
4 Monroe College
(B>)
Campbell, Muhammad, Hewitt, Lewis 54.70 43.07
7 Montclair State Brown, Dupree, Woods, Poinsett 44.54 43.66
8 West Chester Jackson, Karli, Swift, Chapman 32.92 43.89
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alvernia Hughes, McCloud, Ragsdale, Young 3:25.44 3:41.88 3:48.04 3:25.44
7 Queensborough CC
(B>)
Lockhart, Derosiers, Upshaw, Francois 3:40.69 3:55.13 2:47.07 3:26.25
10 Misericordia Gibbons, Atkins, Higley, Marich 2:33.13 4:20.11 3:15.08 3:29.76
11 York (N.Y.) James, Shaw, Peguero, Weekes 2:39.79 3:53.37 3:44.96 3:30.24
13 Misericordia
(B>)
Suponcic, Clemson, Layaou, Limongelli 4:32.68 3:03.21 3:05.34 3:33.03
14 Cobleskill
(B>)
Drake, Fitzgerald, Garcia, Harris 4:12.82 3:52.51 3:07.36 3:45.73
15 King's (Pa.) Chin Shue, Moulton, Lewandowski, Lambert 4:23.15 4:11.71 4:02.55 3:48.82
16 King's (Pa.)
(B>)
Tynes, Battipaglia, Gramling, Jallat 4:32.78 3:21.51 2:56.94 4:05.74
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 East Stroudsburg Boham, Yeomans, Ruch, Washington 3:54.26 3:24.48 3:12.57 3:58.23 3:06.61 3:18.52
2 Gwynedd-Mercy Keba, Keliojor, VanDenHengel, Adams 3:26.77 2:33.09 3:44.66 2:27.12 3:24.78 3:18.81
3 Monroe College Duffus, Lewis, Williams, James 3:33.18 2:43.37 4:07.05 4:15.02 3:19.23 3:19.23
4 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Walker, Parker-Washingt, Pereira, Sandroski 4:15.04 2:49.35 3:48.52 3:32.20 3:03.63 3:24.03
5 Cobleskill Cashin, Miller, Paulino, Coley 3:38.72 4:03.25 2:25.14 3:24.41 3:01.93 3:24.41
8 West Chester Foulke, Heath, Swift, Drozd 2:47.8 3:02.3 3:56.2 4:08.6 3:39.6 3:27.2
9 Kutztown Renna, Byrne, Devlin, Cocco 2:39.73 2:41.80 4:04.77 2:37.65 2:54.25 3:27.43
12 Queensborough CC Benzaid, Parkinson, Parkinson, Sawaneh 2:41.30 3:47.09 4:14.68 4:29.54 4:29.54 3:32.23

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Turner JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.58m 2.52m 2.00m 1.92m 1.96m 1.40m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Lionel Fontaine Freshman Nassau CC 1.77m 1.60m 1.76m 2.52m 1.52m 2.28m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Brian Nerney JR-3 Alvernia 2.07m 1.54m 1.33m 2.32m 1.46m 1.41m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
4 Grantley Mcleod SO-2 Cobleskill 2.32m 1.52m 1.81m 1.84m 1.44m 1.39m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
5 Frank Meza Freshman Suffolk CC 1.67m 1.78m 2.33m 1.30m 1.39m 1.41m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Louis Smith FR-1 Kutztown 1.51m 2.29m 2.16m 1.44m 2.09m 2.05m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
7 Donovan Tolbert FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.51m 1.79m 1.38m 1.68m 1.86m 1.31m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 James Kuziw Freshman Suffolk CC 1.68m 1.38m 1.61m 2.19m 1.26m 1.80m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 Jephte Pierre Senior Monroe College 2.19m 2.28m 1.45m 2.15m 1.65m 1.26m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 William McCoy FR-1 NYU 1.43m 1.42m 1.45m 1.38m 2.15m 1.33m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
7 Conor Ewell FR-1 West Chester 2.07m 1.30m 1.65m 1.82m 1.51m 1.24m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
12 Brandon Wallace Freshman Suffolk CC 1.19m 2.06m 1.39m 2.14m 1.56m 1.36m 1.70m 5' 7"
13 Jaymen Teemer Freshman Monroe College 1.50m 1.47m 2.11m 1.40m 1.53m 1.35m 1.65m 5' 5"
  Kyle Soden JR-3 East Stroudsburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matt Gallup   Unattached 3.66m 4.57m 5.26m 15' 0"
2 Brad Hoey FR-1 Kutztown 5.04m 4.27m 4.61m 14' 0"
3 Andrew Martin FR-1 Alvernia 4.31m 4.27m 4.01m 14' 0"
4 Eric Hunter FR-1 West Chester 5.21m 4.27m 3.03m 14' 0"
5 Lucas Sedycias Freshman Bergen CC 4.99m 3.96m 3.48m 12' 11.75"
6 Alex Tardieu Freshman Army Prep 3.26m 3.84m 4.92m 12' 7.25"
7 Drew Harris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2.84m 3.84m 3.03m 12' 7.25"
  Dan Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg NH NH NH NH
  Sean Burns FR-1 Kutztown NH NH NH NH
  Cody Carlson Freshman Bergen CC NH NH NH NH
  Jephte Pierre Senior Monroe College NH NH NH NH
  Emerson Hauck FR-1 West Chester NH NH NH NH
  Joseph DeSipio FR-1 West Chester NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Blake Evans Freshman Suffolk CC 7.64m 6.49m 7.03m 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.8
2 Cory Kresge Sophomore Unattached 8.59m 8.12m 5.77m 6.71m 22' 0.25" 0.3
3 Lionel Fontaine Freshman Nassau CC 7.33m 7.46m 5.35m 6.60m 21' 8" +0.0
4 Keith Parker-Washington SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.40m 4.81m 5.40m 6.59m 21' 7.5" +0.0
5 LeQuan Chapman SO-2 West Chester 7.76m 7.44m 7.44m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.4
6 Brandon Hillman SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.58m 6.23m 5.44m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -0.1
7 Brandon Young FR-1 Alvernia 4.89m 6.12m 4.51m 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.4
8 Anthony Jackson SO-2 West Chester 4.38m 4.32m 7.71m 6.17m 20' 3" +0.0
9 Nathan Weir Freshman Army Prep 7.15m 7.58m 5.30m 6.16m 20' 2.5" 1.6
10 Steven Clemson SR-4 Misericordia 4.91m 7.49m 6.57m 6.14m 20' 1.75" -0.1
10 Brian Nerney JR-3 Alvernia 6.88m 6.39m 6.51m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.3
12 Louis Smith FR-1 Kutztown 5.05m 5.60m 5.66m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.4
13 Julian Franklin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.20m 6.87m 6.44m 6.08m 19' 11.5" 1.5
14 Chris Selke FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.78m 7.87m 5.45m 6.05m 19' 10.25" +0.0
15 Darius Jemmott Sophomore Nassau CC 5.01m 6.21m 5.13m 5.97m 19' 7" 0.7
15 Dan Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.37m 4.96m 5.61m 5.97m 19' 7" 1.4
17 Anthony Reynolds Sophomore Suffolk CC 6.46m 5.16m 7.23m 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1.8
18 Grantley Mcleod SO-2 Cobleskill 5.30m 4.07m 5.76m 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1.6
19 James Kuziw Freshman Suffolk CC 6.88m 5.59m 6.32m 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1.8
20 Frank Meza Freshman Suffolk CC 5.56m 4.95m 4.95m 5.56m 18' 3" 3.3
21 Jesus Medina SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.72m 7.00m 6.83m 5.51m 18' 1" 1.8
22 Donel Fernandes Sophomore Monroe College 5.27m 5.11m 5.06m 5.38m 17' 8" 0.4
23 Greg Borgmann JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4.72m 5.71m 6.29m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.1
24 Brandon Wallace Freshman Suffolk CC 6.66m 3.64m 6.76m 5.20m 17' 0.75" +0.0
25 Brian Whalen SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4.60m 3.83m 4.89m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1.8
  Justin Turner JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy NM NM NM NM NM NWI
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
10 Brian Nerney JR-3 Alvernia 5.46m 6.75m 5.59m 6.08m 6.14m 7.98m 20' 1.75" 1.3
13 Julian Franklin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.90m 6.08m 7.54m 4.99m 6.08m 7.36m 19' 11.5" 1.5
15 Dan Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.34m 4.60m 5.61m 4.96m 5.97m 6.45m 19' 7" 1.4
17 Anthony Reynolds Sophomore Suffolk CC 5.99m 6.88m 4.27m 5.75m 5.93m 7.29m 19' 5.5" 1.8
18 Grantley Mcleod SO-2 Cobleskill 4.19m 6.81m 5.88m 4.77m 5.82m 7.10m 19' 1.25" 1.6
19 James Kuziw Freshman Suffolk CC 6.09m 4.98m 6.93m 4.30m 5.59m 6.09m 18' 4.25" 1.8
20 Frank Meza Freshman Suffolk CC 4.39m 4.95m 5.06m 5.39m 5.56m 4.28m 18' 3" 3.3
21 Jesus Medina SO-2 York (N.Y.) 4.13m 6.56m 5.34m 5.51m 5.51m 6.12m 18' 1" 1.8
22 Donel Fernandes Sophomore Monroe College 4.57m 5.49m 4.41m 6.24m 5.38m 6.62m 17' 8" 0.4
23 Greg Borgmann JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4.19m 4.14m 5.71m 6.03m 5.24m 5.14m 17' 2.25" 1.1
24 Brandon Wallace Freshman Suffolk CC 4.84m 4.99m 5.20m 6.34m 5.20m 5.30m 17' 0.75" +0.0
25 Brian Whalen SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.94m 5.70m 4.74m 5.03m 4.79m 5.17m 15' 8.75" 1.8
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Blake Evans Freshman Suffolk CC 5.07m 6.35m 5.81m 5.48m 6.02m 8.59m 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.8
2 Cory Kresge Sophomore Unattached 7.31m 4.97m 7.72m 8.45m 5.03m 7.38m 6.71m 22' 0.25" 0.3
3 Lionel Fontaine Freshman Nassau CC 7.99m 6.80m 8.25m 7.06m 6.27m 7.59m 6.60m 21' 8" +0.0
4 Keith Parker-Washington SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.58m 5.40m 5.34m 7.78m 6.72m 7.25m 6.59m 21' 7.5" +0.0
5 LeQuan Chapman SO-2 West Chester 7.63m 5.53m 5.72m 6.45m 5.07m 7.70m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.4
6 Brandon Hillman SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.02m 5.31m 6.43m 5.77m 5.58m 6.89m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -0.1
7 Brandon Young FR-1 Alvernia 5.28m 5.09m 4.57m 5.73m 6.70m 5.35m 6.44m 21' 1.5" 0.4
8 Anthony Jackson SO-2 West Chester 6.23m 6.85m 6.66m 4.32m 5.74m 7.10m 6.17m 20' 3" +0.0
9 Nathan Weir Freshman Army Prep 7.39m 6.34m 7.82m 5.48m 5.36m 4.93m 6.16m 20' 2.5" 1.6
10 Steven Clemson SR-4 Misericordia 6.32m 6.39m 4.30m 6.32m 7.92m 5.10m 6.14m 20' 1.75" -0.1
12 Louis Smith FR-1 Kutztown 7.43m 7.00m 5.12m 4.75m 5.12m 6.21m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.4
14 Chris Selke FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.80m 5.69m 6.72m 7.44m 4.90m 4.60m 6.05m 19' 10.25" +0.0
15 Darius Jemmott Sophomore Nassau CC 5.55m 7.22m 6.75m 7.28m 5.25m 5.07m 5.97m 19' 7" 0.7
  Justin Turner JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Donovan Tolbert FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.70m 13.84m 10.85m 14.27m 18.41m 17.69m 46' 10" 2.1
2 LeQuan Chapman SO-2 West Chester 13.76m 12.37m 13.76m 13.90m 14.32m 15.15m 45' 7.25" 0.4
3 Adam Heath SO-2 West Chester 14.12m 12.39m 17.18m 13.32m 15.18m 11.85m 43' 8.5" 2.9
4 Brandon Hillman SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.71m 15.37m 12.59m 13.25m 13.12m 16.03m 43' 5.75" -0.4
5 Brandon Young FR-1 Alvernia 16.06m 16.84m 11.14m 12.95m 10.62m 13.60m 42' 6" -2.6
6 Darius Jemmott Sophomore Nassau CC 13.44m 15.12m 11.76m 12.92m 16.67m 11.37m 42' 4.75" 2.1
7 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 14.99m 11.30m 11.94m 12.70m 13.08m 9.27m 41' 8" 0.3
8 Anthony Reynolds Sophomore Suffolk CC 9.13m 16.48m 15.09m 12.68m 10.02m 14.71m 41' 7.25" 3.2
9 Louis Smith FR-1 Kutztown 13.73m 10.08m 16.00m 12.60m 9.70m 14.49m 41' 4.25" 0.8
10 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 16.05m 14.55m 13.17m 12.54m 11.29m 12.79m 41' 1.75" 1.8
11 Rashon Cooper Freshman Middlesex CC 10.91m 14.71m 11.77m 12.26m 15.82m 14.83m 40' 2.75" 0.3
12 Trey Johnson Freshman Middlesex CC 12.10m 10.58m 8.72m 11.63m 9.07m 10.00m 38' 2" 1.4
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Darius Jemmott Sophomore Nassau CC 12.92m 42' 4.75" 2.1
7 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 12.70m 41' 8" 0.3
9 Louis Smith FR-1 Kutztown 12.60m 41' 4.25" 0.8
11 Rashon Cooper Freshman Middlesex CC 12.26m 40' 2.75" 0.3
12 Trey Johnson Freshman Middlesex CC 11.63m 38' 2" 1.4
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Donovan Tolbert FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.41m 14.27m 17.84m 16.70m 16.13m 46' 10" 2.1
2 LeQuan Chapman SO-2 West Chester 16.96m 13.90m 10.15m 16.26m 10.98m 45' 7.25" 0.4
3 Adam Heath SO-2 West Chester 15.45m 13.32m 9.46m 13.72m 13.85m 43' 8.5" 2.9
4 Brandon Hillman SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16.17m 13.25m 12.72m 10.73m 10.07m 43' 5.75" -0.4
5 Brandon Young FR-1 Alvernia 11.53m 12.95m 12.43m 11.27m 16.32m 42' 6" -2.6
8 Anthony Reynolds Sophomore Suffolk CC 10.02m 12.68m 12.30m 10.02m 10.65m 41' 7.25" 3.2
10 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 15.55m 12.54m 10.28m 14.42m 14.67m 41' 1.75" 1.8

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Greg Senatore SR-4 Kutztown 14.74m 11.64m 13.27m 12.53m 48' 4.5"
2 Greg Gromling Sophomore Nassau CC 14.55m 17.75m 14.70m 12.95m 47' 9"
3 Casey Ciaston FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.73m 13.87m 12.49m 13.04m 45' 0.5"
4 Joe Ardo JR-3 Misericordia 13.53m 9.61m 10.15m 12.04m 44' 4.75"
5 Keino Cowell Freshman Nassau CC 12.63m 13.39m 12.12m 13.39m 41' 5.25"
6 Dillon Wallner FR-1 West Chester 12.30m 10.46m 13.04m 13.65m 40' 4.25"
7 Alex Fletcher Freshman Army Prep 12.27m 10.06m 12.88m 9.82m 40' 3.25"
8 Ryan Lawrence FR-1 West Chester 12.02m 14.66m 14.06m 9.38m 39' 5.25"
9 Joe Thieme FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.98m 14.26m 11.74m 9.46m 39' 3.75"
10 Chase Thomson SR-4 Misericordia 11.77m 9.30m 9.18m 8.71m 38' 7.5"
11 James Moore Freshman Bergen CC 11.66m 13.53m 11.89m 13.76m 38' 3.25"
12 Austin Sullivan FR-1 Kutztown 11.07m 13.17m 14.06m 11.73m 36' 4"
13 Steve Burnett SR-4 York (N.Y.) 10.82m 12.23m 10.93m 13.96m 35' 6"
14 Charlie Myers FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.46m 9.52m 7.74m 11.51m 34' 4"
15 Shamir Wilkerson JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.23m 12.48m 11.87m 7.98m 33' 6.75"
16 Nate Black JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.03m 9.93m 10.53m 13.04m 32' 11"
17 Dan Stangler SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.64m 7.42m 9.06m 10.31m 31' 7.5"
18 Magdy Assawi Sophomore Middlesex CC 9.48m 11.28m 9.76m 10.52m 31' 1.25"
19 Antonio Jean SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9.36m 9.64m 6.55m 6.65m 30' 8.5"
20 Shabab Ali SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.92m 7.76m 9.27m 7.84m 26' 0"
  Travis Toth FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Ryan Lawrence FR-1 West Chester 10.22m 12.02m 14.18m 9.38m 13.10m 39' 5.25"
9 Joe Thieme FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.54m 11.98m 14.02m 14.98m 8.39m 39' 3.75"
11 James Moore Freshman Bergen CC 12.13m 11.66m 11.19m 8.98m 9.91m 38' 3.25"
13 Steve Burnett SR-4 York (N.Y.) 11.47m 10.82m 8.76m 13.85m 10.82m 35' 6"
14 Charlie Myers FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.30m 10.46m 9.62m 12.76m 13.39m 34' 4"
15 Shamir Wilkerson JR-3 York (N.Y.) 13.20m 10.23m 12.38m 10.64m 7.57m 33' 6.75"
16 Nate Black JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.82m 10.03m 10.73m 9.13m 11.13m 32' 11"
17 Dan Stangler SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.48m 9.64m 9.54m 10.99m 12.15m 31' 7.5"
18 Magdy Assawi Sophomore Middlesex CC 7.96m 9.48m 7.20m 11.94m 8.06m 31' 1.25"
19 Antonio Jean SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.96m 9.36m 12.07m 8.80m 10.95m 30' 8.5"
20 Shabab Ali SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.13m 7.92m 9.58m 6.42m 9.82m 26' 0"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Greg Senatore SR-4 Kutztown 11.20m 18.43m 13.41m 14.74m 16.07m 48' 4.5"
2 Greg Gromling Sophomore Nassau CC 12.08m 17.46m 18.62m 14.55m 12.80m 47' 9"
3 Casey Ciaston FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.24m 12.63m 16.61m 13.73m 12.08m 45' 0.5"
4 Joe Ardo JR-3 Misericordia 12.85m 15.29m 10.82m 13.53m 11.09m 44' 4.75"
5 Keino Cowell Freshman Nassau CC 13.39m 12.25m 9.73m 12.63m 14.65m 41' 5.25"
6 Dillon Wallner FR-1 West Chester 9.35m 12.42m 9.84m 12.30m 8.86m 40' 4.25"
7 Alex Fletcher Freshman Army Prep 8.83m 15.09m 10.92m 12.27m 15.09m 40' 3.25"
10 Chase Thomson SR-4 Misericordia 9.42m 13.54m 14.95m 11.77m 10.24m 38' 7.5"
12 Austin Sullivan FR-1 Kutztown 8.19m 9.96m 9.41m 11.07m 9.85m 36' 4"
  Travis Toth FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Greg Gromling Sophomore Nassau CC 50.34m 36.65m 47.69m 44.16m 46.81m 144' 10"
2 Alex Fletcher Freshman Army Prep 47.83m 36.09m 52.03m 41.96m 50.35m 137' 8"
3 Casey Ciaston FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.09m 52.99m 49.27m 41.40m 43.47m 135' 10"
4 Travis Toth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.43m 32.25m 35.55m 41.34m 31.01m 135' 7"
5 Tyler Rolshausen FR-1 Kutztown 50.70m 43.34m 29.44m 40.89m 33.94m 134' 2"
6 Ryan Lawrence FR-1 West Chester 39.20m 48.00m 32.00m 40.00m 40.00m 131' 3"
7 James Moore Freshman Bergen CC 33.87m 43.21m 28.42m 38.93m 29.20m 127' 9"
8 Angel Guzman FR-1 Misericordia 41.27m 47.38m 34.39m 38.21m 41.65m 125' 4"
9 Charlie Myers FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.06m 30.93m 35.77m 37.26m 35.40m 122' 3"
10 Dillon Emery SO-2 Alvernia 33.03m 45.59m 26.21m 35.90m 42.72m 117' 9"
11 Danzel Rolle Freshman Monroe College 32.37m 33.08m 28.81m 35.57m 35.57m 116' 8"
12 Chase Thomson SR-4 Misericordia 36.61m 34.50m 28.16m 35.20m 38.02m 115' 6"
13 Joe Thieme FR-1 East Stroudsburg 36.06m 40.18m 28.50m 34.34m 43.61m 112' 8"
14 Antonio Jean SO-2 York (N.Y.) 40.85m 34.67m 24.37m 34.33m 25.40m 112' 7"
15 Andrew Tucker SO-2 Misericordia 43.83m 44.51m 31.50m 34.24m 28.42m 112' 4"
16 Greg Borgmann JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.60m 41.41m 37.67m 33.94m 30.21m 111' 4"
17 Steve Burnett SR-4 York (N.Y.) 32.55m 25.11m 27.59m 31.00m 27.28m 101' 8"
18 Nathaniel Rickets Freshman Monroe College 35.25m 26.97m 38.01m 30.65m 37.09m 100' 7"
19 Austin Sullivan FR-1 Kutztown 34.28m 27.61m 25.18m 30.34m 23.06m 99' 6"
20 Dan Stangler SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.58m 26.47m 20.82m 29.74m 26.17m 97' 7"
21 Nate Black JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.20m 23.02m 20.15m 28.78m 27.34m 94' 5"
22 Keino Cowell Freshman Nassau CC 21.40m 27.09m 27.09m 27.09m 18.96m 88' 10"
23 Josh Streeter FR-1 Alvernia 19.89m 33.60m 28.49m 26.88m 22.85m 88' 2"
  Joe Ardo JR-3 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 James Moore Freshman Bergen CC 38.93m 27.25m 49.83m 27.25m 127' 9"
10 Dillon Emery SO-2 Alvernia 35.90m 40.57m 29.80m 45.23m 117' 9"
14 Antonio Jean SO-2 York (N.Y.) 34.33m 32.96m 41.54m 44.63m 112' 7"
15 Andrew Tucker SO-2 Misericordia 34.24m 32.53m 26.02m 29.79m 112' 4"
17 Steve Burnett SR-4 York (N.Y.) 31.00m 25.42m 23.56m 34.72m 101' 8"
18 Nathaniel Rickets Freshman Monroe College 30.65m 39.23m 26.36m 29.42m 100' 7"
20 Dan Stangler SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.74m 21.41m 29.44m 22.31m 97' 7"
21 Nate Black JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.78m 26.19m 36.26m 22.74m 94' 5"
22 Keino Cowell Freshman Nassau CC 27.09m 24.38m 21.13m 25.19m 88' 10"
23 Josh Streeter FR-1 Alvernia 26.88m 27.69m 30.64m 25.54m 88' 2"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Greg Gromling Sophomore Nassau CC 56.08m 39.30m 46.37m 56.52m 34.44m 44.16m 54.76m 144' 10"
2 Alex Fletcher Freshman Army Prep 48.25m 44.48m 49.51m 29.37m 33.57m 41.96m 34.83m 137' 8"
3 Casey Ciaston FR-1 East Stroudsburg 30.64m 29.39m 51.75m 33.12m 43.88m 41.40m 52.16m 135' 10"
4 Travis Toth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 43.82m 49.61m 45.89m 52.09m 45.06m 41.34m 39.27m 135' 7"
5 Tyler Rolshausen FR-1 Kutztown 53.16m 44.16m 37.62m 50.29m 43.75m 40.89m 50.29m 134' 2"
6 Ryan Lawrence FR-1 West Chester 37.60m 40.80m 32.40m 48.80m 33.60m 40.00m 39.20m 131' 3"
8 Angel Guzman FR-1 Misericordia 32.10m 36.30m 37.06m 30.95m 47.76m 38.21m 33.24m 125' 4"
9 Charlie Myers FR-1 King's (Pa.) 45.83m 46.20m 40.99m 27.95m 30.18m 37.26m 32.42m 122' 3"
11 Danzel Rolle Freshman Monroe College 29.17m 34.86m 40.19m 35.57m 39.48m 35.57m 43.04m 116' 8"
12 Chase Thomson SR-4 Misericordia 40.48m 30.98m 33.44m 36.96m 41.89m 35.20m 32.03m 115' 6"
13 Joe Thieme FR-1 East Stroudsburg 25.07m 39.15m 42.58m 36.74m 26.44m 34.34m 43.61m 112' 8"
16 Greg Borgmann JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.10m 36.32m 34.62m 27.49m 28.17m 33.94m 31.90m 111' 4"
19 Austin Sullivan FR-1 Kutztown 38.84m 33.68m 32.46m 25.18m 22.15m 30.34m 23.97m 99' 6"
  Joe Ardo JR-3 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Paul Wagner   Unattached 63.59m 68.04m 208' 7"
2 Greg Senatore SR-4 Kutztown 48.71m 37.51m 159' 10"
3 Tyler Rolshausen FR-1 Kutztown 47.83m 37.79m 156' 11"
4 Casey Ciaston FR-1 East Stroudsburg 45.58m 45.58m 149' 6"
5 Greg Gromling Sophomore Nassau CC 42.39m 34.76m 139' 1"
6 William Breiner SO-2 West Chester 39.39m 33.09m 129' 3"
7 Andrew Tucker SO-2 Misericordia 37.59m 40.22m 123' 4"
8 Dillon Emery SO-2 Alvernia 34.04m 31.66m 111' 8"
9 Steve Burnett SR-4 York (N.Y.) 29.95m 21.56m 98' 3"
10 Josh Streeter FR-1 Alvernia 28.91m 23.13m 94' 10"
11 James Moore Freshman Bergen CC 23.42m 25.06m 76' 10"
12 Magdy Assawi Sophomore Middlesex CC 22.45m 16.16m 73' 8"
  Travis Toth FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM
  Joe Thieme FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM
  Joe Ardo JR-3 Misericordia NM NM NM
  Chase Thomson SR-4 Misericordia NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Paul Wagner   Unattached 69.95m 45.15m 51.51m 48.33m 64.86m 63.59m 208' 7"
7 Andrew Tucker SO-2 Misericordia 45.11m 36.46m 34.58m 36.46m 41.72m 37.59m 123' 4"
8 Dillon Emery SO-2 Alvernia 40.85m 38.12m 24.17m 36.76m 30.98m 34.04m 111' 8"
9 Steve Burnett SR-4 York (N.Y.) 31.75m 30.55m 30.25m 37.14m 35.64m 29.95m 98' 3"
10 Josh Streeter FR-1 Alvernia 26.60m 23.71m 21.97m 31.51m 22.55m 28.91m 94' 10"
11 James Moore Freshman Bergen CC 20.61m 26.23m 21.78m 16.63m 16.63m 23.42m 76' 10"
12 Magdy Assawi Sophomore Middlesex CC 25.14m 25.14m 23.35m 28.29m 24.25m 22.45m 73' 8"
  Chase Thomson SR-4 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Greg Senatore SR-4 Kutztown 48.71m 159' 10"
3 Tyler Rolshausen FR-1 Kutztown 47.83m 156' 11"
4 Casey Ciaston FR-1 East Stroudsburg 45.58m 149' 6"
5 Greg Gromling Sophomore Nassau CC 42.39m 139' 1"
6 William Breiner SO-2 West Chester 39.39m 129' 3"
  Travis Toth FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM
  Joe Thieme FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM
  Joe Ardo JR-3 Misericordia NM NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matt Tholis SO-2 East Stroudsburg 67.09m 59.57m 70.22m 58.94m 62.70m 205' 8"
2 Rusty Hedrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 44.44m 65.18m 62.81m 52.73m 59.25m 194' 5"
3 Tyler Rolshausen FR-1 Kutztown 61.53m 43.30m 61.53m 56.40m 56.97m 186' 11"
4 Dan Drugac   Unattached 65.30m 59.16m 50.23m 48.55m 55.81m 183' 1"
5 Jason LaForme SO-2 East Stroudsburg 70.03m 53.75m 59.72m 46.15m 54.29m 178' 1"
6 Tyler Espey FR-1 West Chester 37.57m 58.96m 65.23m 56.35m 52.18m 171' 2"
7 William Breiner SO-2 West Chester 38.10m 64.86m 45.82m 58.17m 51.48m 168' 11"
8 Dillon Wallner FR-1 West Chester 63.10m 58.48m 51.30m 46.17m 51.30m 168' 4"
9 Joseph Yow Freshman Army Prep 56.17m 51.11m 45.54m 47.06m 50.60m 166' 0"
10 Greg Borgmann JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 54.28m 34.83m 39.35m 38.45m 45.23m 148' 5"
11 Nathan Weir Freshman Army Prep 39.26m 52.08m 31.00m 40.09m 41.33m 135' 7"
12 Shabab Ali SO-2 York (N.Y.) 42.06m 46.98m 38.65m 29.93m 37.89m 124' 4"
13 Cody Carlson Freshman Bergen CC 47.48m 31.53m 36.72m 34.49m 37.09m 121' 8"
14 Sheldon Barnes Sophomore Queensborough CC 36.55m 43.13m 25.95m 25.58m 36.55m 119' 11"
15 Magdy Assawi Sophomore Middlesex CC 45.91m 41.21m 32.90m 42.66m 36.15m 118' 7"
16 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 44.05m 37.91m 24.59m 32.10m 34.15m 112' 0"
17 Rolle Danzel   Unattached 27.04m 23.09m 31.00m 40.57m 32.98m 108' 2"
18 Luis Vega Freshman Army Prep 23.24m 24.75m 39.23m 39.23m 30.18m 99' 0"
19 Sean Farrell Freshman Bergen CC 16.42m 16.20m 23.74m 21.97m 22.19m 72' 10"
20 Shamir Wilkerson JR-3 York (N.Y.) 26.93m 16.99m 17.66m 16.99m 22.07m 72' 5"
  Garibaldy Paulino Freshman Bergen CC NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Nathan Weir Freshman Army Prep 41.33m 51.25m 43.40m 51.66m 35.13m 39.26m 135' 7"
12 Shabab Ali SO-2 York (N.Y.) 37.89m 42.82m 34.48m 48.50m 46.23m 32.21m 124' 4"
13 Cody Carlson Freshman Bergen CC 37.09m 33.38m 28.56m 34.49m 34.86m 42.28m 121' 8"
14 Sheldon Barnes Sophomore Queensborough CC 36.55m 31.80m 42.76m 33.63m 41.30m 26.32m 119' 11"
15 Magdy Assawi Sophomore Middlesex CC 36.15m 27.11m 39.40m 36.15m 33.98m 45.91m 118' 7"
16 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 34.15m 25.95m 38.59m 36.54m 39.61m 32.10m 112' 0"
17 Rolle Danzel   Unattached 32.98m 40.24m 30.01m 24.41m 41.88m 27.04m 108' 2"
18 Luis Vega Freshman Army Prep 30.18m 38.63m 34.41m 38.63m 28.07m 27.46m 99' 0"
19 Sean Farrell Freshman Bergen CC 22.19m 16.42m 15.75m 27.52m 23.74m 23.52m 72' 10"
20 Shamir Wilkerson JR-3 York (N.Y.) 22.07m 16.77m 27.37m 18.76m 15.45m 19.86m 72' 5"
  Garibaldy Paulino Freshman Bergen CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Matt Tholis SO-2 East Stroudsburg 66.46m 62.70m 205' 8"
2 Rusty Hedrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 59.25m 59.25m 194' 5"
3 Tyler Rolshausen FR-1 Kutztown 73.49m 56.97m 186' 11"
4 Dan Drugac   Unattached 65.30m 55.81m 183' 1"
5 Jason LaForme SO-2 East Stroudsburg 56.46m 54.29m 178' 1"
6 Tyler Espey FR-1 West Chester 55.31m 52.18m 171' 2"
7 William Breiner SO-2 West Chester 44.79m 51.48m 168' 11"
8 Dillon Wallner FR-1 West Chester 56.94m 51.30m 168' 4"
9 Joseph Yow Freshman Army Prep 42.50m 50.60m 166' 0"
10 Greg Borgmann JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 42.52m 45.23m 148' 5"