April 21, 2012
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Negus Graham   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 55.09 48.75 44.85
2 Nick Drozd SO-2 West Chester 52.64 49.66 1:01.09
3 Raymond Austin Freshman Suffolk CC 52.66 49.68 48.69
4 Tarik Weekes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 55.78 49.80 50.80
5 Alexander Foulke FR-1 West Chester 40.35 49.81 52.80
6 Momodou Sawaneh Sophomore Queensborough CC 1:03.16 50.12 50.63
7 Thomas Sippie FR Unattached 47.68 50.19 45.68
8 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 39.74 50.30 36.22
9 Jason Hewitt Sophomore Monroe College 48.80 50.31 46.29
10 Scott Bestreski Freshman Unattached 40.06 50.71 46.15
11 Michael Henry Freshman Middlesex CC 56.64 51.02 58.17
12 Nathan Weir Freshman Army Prep 1:00.82 51.54 1:01.85
13 Tyrone McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 1:00.14 51.84 1:01.18
14 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:00.18 51.88 36.84
15 Adam Heath SO-2 West Chester 50.42 51.98 54.58
16 Andrew Cocco SR-4 Kutztown 46.80 52.00 51.48
17 Weber Lorde Freshman Suffolk CC 56.26 52.09 44.28
18 Charlz Hester   Unattached 1:00.52 52.17 40.70
19 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 51.76 52.28 48.10
20 Josh Miller SO-2 Cobleskill 54.50 52.40 1:03.93
21 Joshua Swift FR-1 West Chester 1:07.10 52.42 58.71
22 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 1:03.49 52.47 58.25
23 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 42.61 52.60 49.45
24 Cody Hughes FR-1 Alvernia 49.01 52.69 52.17
25 Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College 43.22 52.70 37.95
26 Luke Atkins FR-1 Misericordia 1:06.61 52.86 1:07.14
27 Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC 50.43 53.08 47.25
28 Stephen Brown FR-1 Kutztown 1:05.32 53.10 52.04
29 Nate Caruso JR-3 Kutztown 52.05 53.11 55.77
30 Steven Clemson SR-4 Misericordia 1:00.67 53.22 45.77
31 Denzel Issac Freshman Monroe College 50.42 54.21 42.83
32 Chris Weinstein Freshman Nassau CC 54.61 54.61 48.06
33 Wayne James SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:11.37 54.90 46.12
34 rajat rajpal FR-1 Seton Hall 45.27 55.88 57.56
35 Kevin Chin Shue FR-1 King's (Pa.) 49.50 56.25 52.88
36 Jason Shaw SO-2 York (N.Y.) 39.52 56.45 58.71
37 Kevon Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 46.92 56.52 47.48
38 Xavier Davis Freshman Army Prep 44.24 56.71 1:05.22
39 Jeffrey Woddy Freshman Monroe College 53.17 57.79 1:12.82
40 Matthew Schwartz Freshman Queensborough CC 55.31 58.84 57.08
41 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 54.89 59.66 1:17.56
42 Colin Donovan SO-2 Alvernia 1:02.37 59.97 1:09.57
43 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 1:18.58 1:00.44 1:03.47
44 David Coba Freshman Queensborough CC 1:03.82 1:03.18 1:01.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Kevon Brown SR-4 York (N.Y.) 56.52 49.18 58.22 40.13 1:02.18
41 Brandon Douglas FR-1 Cobleskill 59.66 54.29 50.12 50.72 56.68
42 Colin Donovan SO-2 Alvernia 59.97 1:11.37 58.77 46.18 1:17.37
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Chris Weinstein Freshman Nassau CC 1:09.90 1:09.90 44.78 54.61
33 Wayne James SO-2 York (N.Y.) 45.57 1:06.43 46.12 54.90
34 rajat rajpal FR-1 Seton Hall 45.27 55.33 51.41 55.88
36 Jason Shaw SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:01.53 1:09.44 52.50 56.45
38 Xavier Davis Freshman Army Prep 53.31 1:06.35 1:09.19 56.71
40 Matthew Schwartz Freshman Queensborough CC 41.78 1:01.79 47.66 58.84
44 David Coba Freshman Queensborough CC 48.02 1:08.24 49.92 1:03.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC 40.34 53.61 53.08 1:04.76 53.08 56.27 56.27
29 Nate Caruso JR-3 Kutztown 55.77 1:01.08 53.11 56.30 38.77 58.96 45.68
30 Steven Clemson SR-4 Misericordia 43.64 58.55 53.22 1:05.46 39.92 46.31 43.11
31 Denzel Issac Freshman Monroe College 1:04.51 57.47 54.21 1:07.77 43.37 51.50 1:01.26
35 Kevin Chin Shue FR-1 King's (Pa.) 58.50 1:04.69 56.25 54.00 1:05.25 59.07 1:03.00
43 William Allen Freshman Queensborough CC 1:04.07 1:10.11 1:00.44 59.84 1:13.74 1:17.97 46.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Weber Lorde Freshman Suffolk CC 52.09 50.53
18 Charlz Hester   Unattached 52.17 42.78
19 Jovanni Parkinson Freshman Queensborough CC 52.28 1:06.92
23 Namib Harris SO-2 Cobleskill 52.60 59.44
24 Cody Hughes FR-1 Alvernia 52.69 55.86
26 Luke Atkins FR-1 Misericordia 52.86 50.22
28 Stephen Brown FR-1 Kutztown 53.10 1:08.50
39 Jeffrey Woddy Freshman Monroe College 57.79 52.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Raymond Austin Freshman Suffolk CC 49.68
6 Momodou Sawaneh Sophomore Queensborough CC 50.12
10 Scott Bestreski Freshman Unattached 50.71
12 Nathan Weir Freshman Army Prep 51.54
14 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.88
16 Andrew Cocco SR-4 Kutztown 52.00
20 Josh Miller SO-2 Cobleskill 52.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tarik Weekes SR-4 York (N.Y.) 49.80
5 Alexander Foulke FR-1 West Chester 49.81
11 Michael Henry Freshman Middlesex CC 51.02
13 Tyrone McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 51.84
15 Adam Heath SO-2 West Chester 51.98
21 Joshua Swift FR-1 West Chester 52.42
22 Jermain Mitchell Sophomore Monroe College 52.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Negus Graham   UNAT-East Stroudsburg 48.75 36.57 41.93
2 Nick Drozd SO-2 West Chester 49.66 55.13 38.24
7 Thomas Sippie FR Unattached 50.19 52.70 1:03.24
8 Isa Muhammad Freshman Monroe College 50.30 50.30 39.24
9 Jason Hewitt Sophomore Monroe College 50.31 35.22 55.35
25 Rumiko Campbell Freshman Monroe College 52.70 54.29 1:05.35