April 21, 2012
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathleen Casey SR-4 West Chester 2:40.54 2:16.05 2:43.26 2:48.71 2:33.74
2 Stephanie Borland SO-2 Kutztown 2:24.30 2:20.09 2:22.90 2:22.90 1:49.27
3 Maria Borland SO-2 Kutztown 1:52.16 2:20.20 3:02.26 3:02.26 1:49.36
4 Kelsey Cameron JR-3 Misericordia 2:47.56 2:20.80 2:53.19 1:48.42 1:42.79
5 Rosie Mascoli JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:12.24 2:22.19 2:57.74 2:23.62 2:29.30
6 Bridget Comiskey SO-2 Misericordia 1:55.18 2:25.79 2:11.21 2:30.17 2:06.84
7 Emily Creighton FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:17.52 2:26.29 1:45.33 2:35.07 2:39.46
8 Corinne Fitzgerald JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:31.70 2:28.72 2:55.49 2:46.57 2:04.93
9 Gabrielle Gombos FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:48.72 2:29.31 2:11.40 2:09.90 2:06.92
10 Caroline Saba FR-1 NYU 1:48.17 2:30.23 2:57.28 3:03.28 1:45.16
11 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 2:32.87 2:31.35 2:58.60 2:35.89 1:53.52
12 Lindsay Steffen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:16.74 2:31.93 2:41.05 1:49.39 3:05.36
13 rebekah johnson FR-1 Cobleskill 3:01.74 2:32.72 1:53.02 1:49.96 2:25.09
14 Rachael Harding FR-1 Misericordia 2:48.52 2:33.20 2:56.18 2:50.06 2:22.48
15 Jessica Josema Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:33.84 2:33.84 2:23.08 2:52.30 2:52.30
16 Lorraine Brancale SO-2 NYU 3:18.17 2:34.82 2:27.08 2:23.99 1:57.67
17 Erin Stone SO-2 Alvernia 2:41.07 2:34.87 2:03.90 1:53.06 1:53.06
18 Alexa Yoder FR-1 Misericordia 2:47.30 2:36.35 3:07.62 2:58.24 3:07.62
19 Jennifer Clay Freshman Army Prep 1:53.45 2:37.57 2:31.27 2:59.63 2:15.51
20 Liz McLaughlin SO-2 Kutztown 2:35.28 2:38.44 2:25.77 2:28.94 3:18.05
21 Taylor Tobias FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:16.06 2:40.06 2:59.27 3:05.67 3:02.47
22 Summer Flemming FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:11.74 2:43.88 3:01.91 2:04.55 2:37.33
23 Kirstie Nicol SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:24.27 2:43.94 3:28.21 2:50.50 2:43.94
24 Beth Watson SO-2 Cobleskill 2:23.08 2:44.46 2:47.75 2:18.15 2:39.53
25 Kelly Clavin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:30.20 2:48.76 3:25.89 2:08.26 2:55.51
26 Katie Arbizo FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:09.65 2:50.59 2:01.12 3:05.95 2:28.42
27 Kara O'Connor SO-2 Cobleskill 2:06.93 2:51.52 3:29.26 2:25.80 3:36.12
28 Cora Moyer Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:22.63 2:51.84 2:41.53 3:19.34 3:00.44
29 Christina Chafos JR-3 Seton Hall 2:06.78 2:53.66 3:00.61 2:15.46 3:33.61
30 Grace Wichrowski Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:36.60 2:53.99 3:39.23 3:37.49 2:52.25
31 Jenny Son Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:03.56 2:56.51 2:37.10 3:22.99 2:38.86
32 Amy Schneider SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:21.24 2:56.55 2:49.49 3:24.80 2:24.78
33 Alison Kearns JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:27.68 2:57.92 2:17.00 3:06.82 3:47.74
34 Kristi Confortin FR-1 Cobleskill 3:08.46 2:59.48 3:17.43 3:35.38 2:30.77
35 Tina Marie Streleckis FR-1 Alvernia 3:44.40 2:59.52 3:47.99 3:19.27 2:25.42
36 Clare Jelinek Freshman Suffolk CC 2:55.64 3:02.95 2:28.19 3:57.84 2:17.22
37 Megan Smith FR-1 Cobleskill 2:47.76 3:04.35 3:44.91 2:36.70 2:34.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jennifer Clay Freshman Army Prep 2:45.45 2:21.82 2:37.57 2:51.76 2:56.48
24 Beth Watson SO-2 Cobleskill 2:03.35 1:56.77 2:44.46 2:51.04 2:34.60
26 Katie Arbizo FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:23.30 2:06.24 2:50.59 3:05.95 2:55.71
27 Kara O'Connor SO-2 Cobleskill 2:41.23 3:18.97 2:51.52 2:20.65 3:10.39
28 Cora Moyer Freshman Fashion Institute of Technolog 3:02.15 2:32.94 2:51.84 3:15.90 2:51.84
30 Grace Wichrowski Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:24.42 2:13.98 2:53.99 2:53.99 2:10.50
31 Jenny Son Sophomore Suffolk CC 3:17.70 2:56.51 2:56.51 2:08.86 3:30.05
32 Amy Schneider SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:33.63 3:19.51 2:56.55 3:19.51 2:10.65
33 Alison Kearns JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:38.85 2:36.57 2:57.92 2:47.25 2:41.91
34 Kristi Confortin FR-1 Cobleskill 3:30.00 2:32.56 2:59.48 2:05.64 3:35.38
36 Clare Jelinek Freshman Suffolk CC 2:26.36 2:39.17 3:02.95 2:09.90 2:48.32
37 Megan Smith FR-1 Cobleskill 2:44.08 2:25.64 3:04.35 3:15.42 3:30.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Gabrielle Gombos FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:29.31 2:36.78 2:42.75 2:17.37
10 Caroline Saba FR-1 NYU 2:30.23 2:04.69 3:09.29 1:52.68
12 Lindsay Steffen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:31.93 2:15.22 2:50.17 3:14.47
13 rebekah johnson FR-1 Cobleskill 2:32.72 2:26.62 1:57.60 2:05.23
14 Rachael Harding FR-1 Misericordia 2:33.20 1:47.24 3:14.57 2:50.06
17 Erin Stone SO-2 Alvernia 2:34.87 3:01.20 2:02.35 2:51.91
18 Alexa Yoder FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.35 2:17.59 2:01.96 2:53.55
20 Liz McLaughlin SO-2 Kutztown 2:38.44 3:05.38 3:22.81 2:24.18
21 Taylor Tobias FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:40.06 3:12.08 2:04.85 2:00.05
22 Summer Flemming FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:43.88 1:54.72 2:11.11 3:28.13
23 Kirstie Nicol SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:43.94 2:17.71 2:24.27 2:47.22
25 Kelly Clavin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:48.76 3:30.95 2:35.26 2:36.95
29 Christina Chafos JR-3 Seton Hall 2:53.66 2:18.93 2:46.72 3:24.92
35 Tina Marie Streleckis FR-1 Alvernia 2:59.52 2:14.64 3:08.50 3:03.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kathleen Casey SR-4 West Chester 2:16.05
2 Stephanie Borland SO-2 Kutztown 2:20.09
3 Maria Borland SO-2 Kutztown 2:20.20
4 Kelsey Cameron JR-3 Misericordia 2:20.80
5 Rosie Mascoli JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:22.19
6 Bridget Comiskey SO-2 Misericordia 2:25.79
7 Emily Creighton FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:26.29
8 Corinne Fitzgerald JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:28.72
11 Jennifer Havens SO-2 Cobleskill 2:31.35
15 Jessica Josema Sophomore Suffolk CC 2:33.84
16 Lorraine Brancale SO-2 NYU 2:34.82