April 6, 2012
|
Northwestern St. - Natchitoches, LA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anthony Hilliman SO-2 Texas-Arlington 1:37.06 1:54.18
2 Anthony Rene SR-4 Texas-Arlington 1:30.31 1:54.31
3 Lawrence Jackson FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:10.94 1:54.86
4 Philip Critelli SO-2 Texas-Arlington 2:22.93 1:55.26
5 Josh Raglon SR-4 Lamar 2:29.00 1:55.50
6 Antwone Cobbin JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:52.95 1:57.65
7 Nicklas Huff SO-2 Texas-Tyler 1:31.35 1:58.63
8 Albert Gladney FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:34.94 1:59.18
9 Shaquille Brown SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:29.47 1:59.57
10 Connor Ryan FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:28.64 1:59.78
11 Aaron Malek SR-4 Lamar 2:32.70 2:00.23
12 Jacob Heckford SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:25.71 2:00.42
13 Silah Chumbai FR-1 UL-Monroe 2:26.98 2:00.47
14 Matt Rodell FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:57.80 2:01.44
15 Ronnie Whitty FR-1 Lamar 2:19.84 2:01.60
16 Idara Effiong SO-2 Lamar 2:15.08 2:01.69
17 Jacob Critelli SO-2 Texas-Arlington 2:35.01 2:02.05
18 Daniel Simon FR-1 Southern 1:36.43 2:02.06
19 Kirby Shepherd FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:34.03 2:02.24
20 Pierce Pipak FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:39.75 2:03.14
21 Mark Woodley SR-4 Lamar 2:25.72 2:03.49
22 Ceasar Rodriguez SO-2 Texas-Tyler 1:26.66 2:03.79
23 Jalen Alexander FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:06.29 2:03.81
24 Benjamin Edmondson JR-3 Southern 1:48.01 2:07.07
25 Jacob Bremer SO-2 Texas-Tyler 1:41.54 2:11.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Hilliman SO-2 Texas-Arlington 1:30.21 1:58.75 1:54.18
2 Anthony Rene SR-4 Texas-Arlington 2:00.03 1:39.45 1:54.31
3 Lawrence Jackson FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:47.97 2:14.39 1:54.86
4 Philip Critelli SO-2 Texas-Arlington 2:17.16 1:47.20 1:55.26
5 Josh Raglon SR-4 Lamar 2:16.29 2:30.15 1:55.50
6 Antwone Cobbin JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:34.12 1:41.18 1:57.65
7 Nicklas Huff SO-2 Texas-Tyler 1:49.14 2:06.94 1:58.63
8 Albert Gladney FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:21.83 1:52.03 1:59.18
10 Connor Ryan FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:37.03 2:22.54 1:59.78
11 Aaron Malek SR-4 Lamar 2:18.27 2:33.90 2:00.23
15 Ronnie Whitty FR-1 Lamar 1:25.12 1:27.56 2:01.60
17 Jacob Critelli SO-2 Texas-Arlington 2:16.70 2:06.94 2:02.05
24 Benjamin Edmondson JR-3 Southern 2:23.59 2:04.53 2:07.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shaquille Brown SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:35.45 1:57.18 1:27.29 1:59.57 2:28.27 1:40.44 1:38.05
12 Jacob Heckford SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:49.59 2:00.42 2:29.32 2:00.42 1:27.91 1:35.14 1:56.81
13 Silah Chumbai FR-1 UL-Monroe 2:35.41 2:25.77 2:18.54 2:00.47 1:26.74 2:17.34 1:54.45
14 Matt Rodell FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:40.80 2:12.37 1:40.80 2:01.44 2:35.45 2:35.45 1:43.23
16 Idara Effiong SO-2 Lamar 1:44.66 2:23.60 1:31.27 2:01.69 2:34.55 2:23.60 1:50.74
18 Daniel Simon FR-1 Southern 1:52.30 2:03.28 2:30.14 2:02.06 1:38.87 1:31.55 1:41.31
19 Kirby Shepherd FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:09.58 1:59.80 2:19.36 2:02.24 1:46.35 2:09.58 1:54.91
20 Pierce Pipak FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:42.21 2:17.92 1:58.22 2:03.14 2:06.84 2:00.68 2:20.38
21 Mark Woodley SR-4 Lamar 2:08.43 2:01.02 1:36.33 2:03.49 1:46.21 2:02.26 2:09.67
22 Ceasar Rodriguez SO-2 Texas-Tyler 2:16.17 1:50.18 1:36.56 2:03.79 2:02.56 2:38.46 2:24.84
23 Jalen Alexander FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:21.15 2:18.67 2:28.58 2:03.81 2:18.67 1:55.15 1:27.91
25 Jacob Bremer SO-2 Texas-Tyler 2:38.25 2:34.29 2:11.87 2:11.87 2:11.87 1:41.54 2:27.70