April 27-28, 2012
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Whitlow SO-2 Akron 2:15.59 2:10.22 2:50.49 2:14.24
2 Caitlin Hancox SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:59.68 1:48.92 2:38.68 2:14.47
3 Ashton Avery 4 Unattached 2:30.19 2:04.48 2:34.25 2:15.30
4 Danielle Dougherty SR-4 Kent State 1:58.04 2:50.19 1:47.06 2:17.25
5 Amber Bourcier Junior Unattached 2:17.51 1:37.64 2:36.77 2:17.51
6 Janine Powis FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:00.88 1:40.97 2:25.06 2:22.21
7 Anna Mion FR-1 Ashland 2:29.92 3:00.49 2:48.84 2:25.55
8 Stephanie Stoffel JR-3 Ashland 2:18.70 2:42.06 1:52.42 2:26.00
9 Emma Lehmann FR-1 Oberlin 2:07.35 2:36.63 2:23.46 2:26.38
10 Alexis Cooper SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:48.29 2:54.20 3:08.96 2:27.62
11 Erica Long JR-3 Oberlin 2:11.92 2:07.47 2:28.22 2:28.22
12 Kayla Sendelbach JR-3 Findlay 1:46.80 2:12.02 2:01.63 2:28.33
13 Nora Ryan FR-1 Oberlin 1:44.37 2:29.10 1:57.79 2:29.10
14 Mckenzie Roth JR-3 Ashland 2:05.22 2:12.95 3:20.97 2:34.59
15 Kristen Koontz SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:04.66 3:05.43 2:01.54 2:35.82
16 Rachel Collins FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:31.27 3:02.79 2:21.82 2:37.57
17 Dabney Grguras FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:12.03 2:21.25 3:24.73 2:38.70
18 Micaela Liddane FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:01.83 2:04.41 2:37.91 2:39.50
19 Ashley Smith FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:12.03 2:19.22 2:11.22 2:40.02
20 Taylar Boroff FR-1 Findlay 3:18.38 3:05.75 2:17.06 3:00.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Whitlow SO-2 Akron 1:48.74 2:53.17 2:07.53 2:37.06 2:14.24 2:20.96
2 Caitlin Hancox SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:02.37 2:35.99 2:13.13 2:40.02 2:14.47 2:02.37
3 Ashton Avery 4 Unattached 2:35.60 2:27.48 1:57.72 2:23.42 2:15.30 2:04.48
4 Danielle Dougherty SR-4 Kent State 2:02.16 1:49.80 1:52.55 2:22.74 2:17.25 1:59.41
5 Amber Bourcier Junior Unattached 2:42.27 2:50.52 2:32.64 1:43.14 2:17.51 1:48.64
6 Janine Powis FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:25.06 1:40.97 2:39.28 2:20.79 2:22.21 2:43.55
10 Alexis Cooper SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:03.05 1:59.58 2:39.43 2:49.77 2:27.62 3:03.05
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Anna Mion FR-1 Ashland 1:54.99 1:43.34 2:53.21 2:11.00 2:02.27 2:02.27 2:25.55
8 Stephanie Stoffel JR-3 Ashland 2:12.86 2:43.52 1:53.88 1:55.34 2:43.52 2:36.22 2:26.00
9 Emma Lehmann FR-1 Oberlin 2:45.41 2:26.38 2:05.89 1:54.18 2:30.78 3:02.98 2:26.38
11 Erica Long JR-3 Oberlin 2:40.08 1:54.13 2:13.40 3:02.31 2:59.35 2:16.37 2:28.22
12 Kayla Sendelbach JR-3 Findlay 1:52.73 2:41.68 2:40.20 2:25.37 2:26.85 1:54.22 2:28.33
13 Nora Ryan FR-1 Oberlin 2:42.52 2:11.21 3:12.34 2:23.14 2:00.78 2:15.69 2:29.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Mckenzie Roth JR-3 Ashland 1:55.95 2:48.51 1:48.22 2:34.59
15 Kristen Koontz SO-2 Slippery Rock 3:08.55 3:06.99 2:03.10 2:35.82
16 Rachel Collins FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:09.21 2:40.73 3:15.39 2:37.57
17 Dabney Grguras FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:33.94 3:05.68 3:04.10 2:38.70
18 Micaela Liddane FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:00.24 2:34.72 2:57.05 2:39.50
19 Ashley Smith FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:11.22 3:21.63 3:28.03 2:40.02
20 Taylar Boroff FR-1 Findlay 2:45.92 3:40.02 3:36.41 3:00.34