April 7, 2012
|
UMass Lowell - Lowell, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Yolanda Ngarambe SO-2 Vermont 4:37.16 4:12.22
2 Julie McGilpin JR-3 Vermont 4:37.70 4:18.27
3 Randelle Boots JR-3 Wellesley 4:38.82 4:24.88
4 Amy Varsell JR-3 Bentley 4:39.85 5:58.21
5 Jenny Beckingham   Unattached 4:40.17 5:39.01
6 Molly Carl JR-3 Southern Maine 4:46.64 4:15.11
7 Leah Clement JR-3 Wellesley 4:46.79 6:09.96
8 Marina Capalbo FR-1 Babson 4:48.50 6:00.63
9 Jessica Soja SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:49.73 4:52.63
10 Maura Ferrarini SR-4 Stonehill 4:51.11 3:32.51
11 Leah Eickhoff FR-1 Brown 4:53.73 5:31.92
12 Ashli Tagoai FR-1 Boston U. 4:54.23 4:39.52
13 Victoria Sanford SO-2 Brandeis 4:54.41 5:06.19
14 Paige Mills JR-3 Keene State 4:55.05 5:39.31
15 Toby Crispin JR-3 Tufts 4:56.30 5:08.16
16 Amelia Lundkvist SO-2 Brandeis 4:56.71 3:30.67
17 Melissa Hawtin   Unattached 4:56.99 4:59.96
18 Sarah Titus SR-4 Keene State 4:57.02 4:30.29
19 Alexa Mazur SR-4 Vermont 4:57.19 5:18.00
20 Kelly Walton JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:57.73 5:06.67
21 Ali Kirsch FR-1 Brandeis 4:58.83 6:19.52
22 Sarah Bryan JR-3 Vermont 4:59.16 4:53.18
23 Marisa Guerette SR-4 Vermont 4:59.22 6:02.06
24 Sarah Boudreau SR-4 Tufts 4:59.97 6:08.97
25 Sydney Durand FR-1 Vermont 5:01.58 5:37.77
26 Abby Barker SO-2 Tufts 5:01.82 6:05.21
27 Laura Peterson SO-2 Tufts 5:02.37 5:26.56
28 Madeleine Carey SO-2 Tufts 5:02.92 4:53.84
29 Christen Carrier SR-4 Stonehill 5:04.34 6:35.65
30 Erin Bisceglia JR-3 Brandeis 5:04.41 4:09.62
30 Katlin Mock SR-4 Trinity 5:04.41 4:49.19
32 Cassie Harding FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:05.86 6:16.21
33 Cailey Stevens SR-4 Wellesley 5:06.79 4:17.71
34 Maddy McDonnell SR-4 Bentley 5:07.48 6:30.50
35 Sarah Biggers SO-2 Stonehill 5:08.19 5:45.18
36 Kaitlynn Hammerton JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:10.47 5:32.21
37 Samantha Reilly FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:12.92 6:40.54
38 Lianne Swanson SR-4 Conn College 5:13.46 4:26.45
39 Kerry Dermody SR-4 Conn College 5:14.73 4:36.97
40 Alecia Palmer FR-1 Husson 5:15.37 4:37.53
41 Jane Lodwick SO-2 Wellesley 5:15.53 4:40.83
42 Colleen Kennedy JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:15.76 6:25.23
43 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 5:17.26 5:36.30
44 Grace Perry SR-4 Tufts 5:17.53 5:04.83
45 Maura Hallisey JR-3 Conn College 5:18.09 6:24.89
46 Laura Garbes SO-2 Tufts 5:18.81 4:37.37
47 Amy Klopp FR-1 Conn College 5:19.06 5:38.21
48 Jessica Fenton SO-2 Tufts 5:19.49 6:23.39
49 Elisa Magalhaes SO-2 Tufts 5:19.95 4:25.56
50 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 5:19.99 4:16.00
51 Skye Roberts SO-2 Wellesley 5:20.73 4:42.25
52 Ann Cromley FR-1 Vermont 5:21.15 6:02.90
53 Grace Hafner JR-3 Tufts 5:21.60 3:57.99
54 Marie Whitney SO-2 Keene State 5:21.80 4:30.32
55 Catherine Madden FR-1 Tufts 5:22.58 5:29.04
56 Brenda Lee FR-1 Tufts 5:25.49 6:11.06
57 Meg Gillis FR-1 Tufts 5:25.67 4:30.31
58 Emma Cohen SO-2 Saint Rose 5:27.73 5:40.84
59 Hannah Doolittle FR-1 Keene State 5:28.89 5:25.61
60 Erin Duffy SO-2 Keene State 5:35.02 5:31.67
61 Lisa Sander JR-3 Keene State 5:48.42 5:06.61
62 Jennifer Trant FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:50.05 5:22.05
63 Brianna Roy FR-1 Southern Maine 5:51.64 5:34.06
64 Heather Hallstrom SO-2 Bentley 5:54.00 6:04.62
65 Ali Cookson FR-1 Conn College 6:01.92 7:21.55
66 Kacey O'Brien FR-1 Saint Rose 6:11.25 5:34.13
67 Lauren O'Grady SO-2 New England College 6:13.37 6:24.58
68 Irina Mesmer FR-1 New England College 6:33.80 5:11.11
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yolanda Ngarambe SO-2 Vermont 5:38.14 4:37.16 3:16.79 3:27.87 3:50.05
2 Julie McGilpin JR-3 Vermont 4:46.04 4:37.70 3:42.16 3:33.83 5:27.69
3 Randelle Boots JR-3 Wellesley 5:42.95 4:38.82 3:43.06 4:02.58 3:43.06
4 Amy Varsell JR-3 Bentley 3:18.70 4:39.85 4:39.85 5:13.44 5:38.62
5 Jenny Beckingham   Unattached 4:28.97 4:40.17 3:30.13 4:34.57 5:25.00
6 Molly Carl JR-3 Southern Maine 5:29.64 4:46.64 4:15.11 3:20.65 3:32.12
7 Leah Clement JR-3 Wellesley 5:12.61 4:46.79 4:26.72 4:20.98 4:43.93
8 Marina Capalbo FR-1 Babson 4:16.77 4:48.50 5:37.55 5:08.70 5:54.86
9 Jessica Soja SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:10.02 4:49.73 6:10.86 4:55.53 5:24.50
10 Maura Ferrarini SR-4 Stonehill 3:23.78 4:51.11 4:56.94 6:06.80 3:35.43
17 Melissa Hawtin   Unattached 4:27.30 4:56.99 6:08.27 5:23.72 4:36.20
19 Alexa Mazur SR-4 Vermont 3:48.84 4:57.19 4:03.70 3:33.98 5:06.11
22 Sarah Bryan JR-3 Vermont 3:38.39 4:59.16 5:38.05 5:17.11 3:44.37
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Leah Eickhoff FR-1 Brown 4:53.73 5:02.55 6:15.98 4:50.80
12 Ashli Tagoai FR-1 Boston U. 4:54.23 6:16.62 6:22.50 5:17.77
13 Victoria Sanford SO-2 Brandeis 4:54.41 3:31.98 5:09.13 4:30.86
15 Toby Crispin JR-3 Tufts 4:56.30 3:45.19 5:43.71 3:36.30
16 Amelia Lundkvist SO-2 Brandeis 4:56.71 3:42.54 3:27.70 6:10.89
20 Kelly Walton JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:57.73 6:06.21 3:34.37 5:21.55
21 Ali Kirsch FR-1 Brandeis 4:58.83 5:07.80 6:07.56 4:31.94
23 Marisa Guerette SR-4 Vermont 4:59.22 5:14.19 5:05.21 3:29.46
24 Sarah Boudreau SR-4 Tufts 4:59.97 4:35.98 5:53.97 6:17.97
27 Laura Peterson SO-2 Tufts 5:02.37 5:29.59 3:43.76 3:40.73
28 Madeleine Carey SO-2 Tufts 5:02.92 4:41.72 4:38.69 5:08.98
41 Jane Lodwick SO-2 Wellesley 5:15.53 5:53.40 5:12.38 4:18.74
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Paige Mills JR-3 Keene State 4:55.05 5:45.21 6:23.57 3:26.54
18 Sarah Titus SR-4 Keene State 4:57.02 4:33.26 6:02.37 5:02.96
25 Sydney Durand FR-1 Vermont 5:01.58 5:01.58 5:19.68 4:19.36
26 Abby Barker SO-2 Tufts 5:01.82 4:10.51 6:14.26 4:40.70
29 Christen Carrier SR-4 Stonehill 5:04.34 4:49.13 3:36.09 5:10.43
30 Katlin Mock SR-4 Trinity 5:04.41 3:48.31 6:05.30 4:09.62
30 Erin Bisceglia JR-3 Brandeis 5:04.41 4:03.53 3:33.09 5:31.81
32 Cassie Harding FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:05.86 4:41.40 3:43.28 5:08.92
33 Cailey Stevens SR-4 Wellesley 5:06.79 4:42.25 5:06.79 6:11.22
34 Maddy McDonnell SR-4 Bentley 5:07.48 4:15.21 5:16.71 6:12.05
35 Sarah Biggers SO-2 Stonehill 5:08.19 5:45.18 5:48.26 5:32.85
36 Kaitlynn Hammerton JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:10.47 3:40.44 5:10.47 4:33.22
38 Lianne Swanson SR-4 Conn College 5:13.46 4:10.77 5:32.27 4:13.91
39 Kerry Dermody SR-4 Conn College 5:14.73 5:17.88 4:55.85 6:11.39
40 Alecia Palmer FR-1 Husson 5:15.37 5:05.91 6:43.68 6:18.45
42 Colleen Kennedy JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:15.76 6:18.92 6:22.07 4:18.93
44 Grace Perry SR-4 Tufts 5:17.53 5:55.64 4:04.50 6:33.74
46 Laura Garbes SO-2 Tufts 5:18.81 5:53.88 5:18.81 5:41.13
48 Jessica Fenton SO-2 Tufts 5:19.49 4:15.60 5:51.44 4:15.60
49 Elisa Magalhaes SO-2 Tufts 5:19.95 5:23.15 5:00.76 4:28.76
53 Grace Hafner JR-3 Tufts 5:21.60 6:51.65 5:24.82 4:52.66
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Samantha Reilly FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:12.92 6:28.02
43 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 5:17.26 5:45.82
45 Maura Hallisey JR-3 Conn College 5:18.09 5:56.26
47 Amy Klopp FR-1 Conn College 5:19.06 5:47.78
50 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 5:19.99 4:25.60
51 Skye Roberts SO-2 Wellesley 5:20.73 5:52.81
52 Ann Cromley FR-1 Vermont 5:21.15 5:11.52
54 Marie Whitney SO-2 Keene State 5:21.80 6:13.29
55 Catherine Madden FR-1 Tufts 5:22.58 4:05.16
56 Brenda Lee FR-1 Tufts 5:25.49 3:57.61
57 Meg Gillis FR-1 Tufts 5:25.67 4:53.11
58 Emma Cohen SO-2 Saint Rose 5:27.73 6:33.28
59 Hannah Doolittle FR-1 Keene State 5:28.89 4:32.98
60 Erin Duffy SO-2 Keene State 5:35.02 6:31.98
61 Lisa Sander JR-3 Keene State 5:48.42 6:33.72
62 Jennifer Trant FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:50.05 6:35.56
63 Brianna Roy FR-1 Southern Maine 5:51.64 5:37.58
64 Heather Hallstrom SO-2 Bentley 5:54.00 5:25.68
65 Ali Cookson FR-1 Conn College 6:01.92 7:36.02
66 Kacey O'Brien FR-1 Saint Rose 6:11.25 7:18.08
67 Lauren O'Grady SO-2 New England College 6:13.37 4:36.30
68 Irina Mesmer FR-1 New England College 6:33.80 5:46.55