April 20, 2012
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Smith   Valley Royals 4:34.20 4:21.14 3:02.80 5:36.87
2 Jamie Cheever   Team USA MN 4:16.57 4:21.80 4:21.80 4:32.28
3 Imogen Ainsworth JR-3 New Mexico 4:51.77 4:25.24 5:07.68 4:11.98
4 Helen Crofts   Unattached 4:25.51 4:25.51 5:31.89 3:35.07
5 FLORES BRENDA   CORRE A.C. 4:18.50 4:26.49 4:07.84 3:17.21
6 Anna Kalbrener JR-3 Idaho 4:30.11 4:30.11 3:46.90 4:40.92
7 Lois Keller   Club Northwest 5:52.69 4:31.30 5:49.98 3:58.75
8 Susan Tanui JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:19.04 4:32.68 3:40.87 5:21.77
9 Marina Ghabbour SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:36.54 4:33.61 4:30.88 5:50.22
10 Michelle Finn SR-4 Western Kentucky 3:52.96 4:34.07 3:39.26 4:50.52
11 Morgan Casey FR-1 Iowa State 5:05.17 4:34.92 5:35.41 4:01.93
12 Megan Beers SR-4 Wisconsin 4:44.59 4:36.30 4:05.91 3:18.94
13 Danielle Burke   Unattached 4:36.72 4:36.72 4:11.82 5:12.70
14 Jamie Smith JR-3 Southern Utah 4:25.94 4:37.02 5:04.73 4:45.33
15 Olivia Johnson SR-4 Marquette 3:55.55 4:37.11 3:27.84 3:50.01
16 Kirsten Bradford Senior Unattached 4:31.97 4:37.52 4:56.95 5:41.35
17 Heather Slinn SO-2 British Columbia 5:27.82 4:37.81 5:47.27 3:36.70
18 Carly Windt SR-4 Marquette 4:06.53 4:40.14 5:10.96 5:52.98
19 Sylvia Bedford JR-3 Southern Utah 5:47.50 4:40.24 3:52.60 3:21.78
20 Chloe Berlioux FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:51.50 4:40.28 5:50.35 4:15.06
21 Hallidie Wilt SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:45.92 4:40.31 4:29.10 5:27.97
22 Danielle Moreno SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 3:22.38 4:41.08 4:04.54 3:36.44
23 Ariana Selix JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 4:04.69 4:41.25 4:52.50 5:20.63
24 Terresa Mallory FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:15.98 4:41.29 5:20.67 3:47.85
25 Natalie Ball FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5:46.47 4:41.68 5:26.75 5:21.12
26 Abigail Aspengren FR-1 North Dakota St. 5:52.58 4:42.06 5:30.01 4:36.42
27 Sophia Torres FR-1 New Mexico 4:03.07 4:42.63 3:48.93 4:22.85
28 Lavinia Jurkiewicz SO-2 Wisconsin 5:16.80 4:42.85 4:17.40 3:51.94
29 Jordan Krahn JR-3 North Dakota St. 5:48.11 4:43.01 4:34.52 6:07.92
30 Lizette Huerta FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:02.87 4:43.05 4:06.26 3:29.46
31 Amanda Garcia FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:48.17 4:43.06 5:28.35 4:20.42
32 Kirsten Follett FR-1 New Mexico 5:56.86 4:43.22 3:29.59 4:34.73
33 Ashlee Cervantes SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:29.30 4:43.47 5:08.99 3:41.11
34 Meghan Marvin JR-3 UCLA 5:00.75 4:43.72 6:03.17 5:17.77
35 Ali Palmer FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 3:42.83 4:45.67 5:34.24 4:45.67
36 Tori Tsolis FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:52.25 4:46.38 4:34.93 5:40.80
37 Megan Shearer   RF UNITED 3:49.61 4:47.01 5:09.97 3:43.87
38 Jaymi Bethea FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:32.73 4:47.08 4:35.60 5:04.31
39 Andrea Klimowski SO-2 Wyoming 5:30.54 4:47.42 5:21.91 5:19.04
40 Elle Sanders JR-3 UCLA 3:58.84 4:47.76 5:45.32 4:18.99
41 Sarah Whybark FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4:30.76 4:48.04 5:37.01 4:16.36
42 Danielle McCann SR-4 South Dakota St. 6:15.39 4:48.76 4:48.76 5:17.64
43 Christine Gentile   Unattached 4:46.14 4:49.03 5:58.40 5:09.27
44 Rachel Naranjo SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:46.70 4:49.59 4:20.64 4:23.53
45 Lindsay Enright SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:10.16 4:49.87 5:13.06 6:13.94
46 Megan Everetts JR-3 Western Oregon 6:17.02 4:50.01 5:16.11 3:40.41
47 Monique Diaz FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:15.23 4:50.03 4:35.53 5:01.64
48 Allie Lopez JR-3 UCLA 6:05.54 4:50.11 5:56.84 5:16.22
49 Lizzie Grolle SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:34.01 4:50.44 3:34.93 4:03.97
50 Jessica Chadwick SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 3:44.57 4:51.64 5:03.31 4:31.23
51 Molly Kopfmann SR-4 South Dakota St. 6:02.83 4:52.60 4:05.79 4:29.20
52 Regina Lopez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:57.63 4:53.14 4:15.04 5:16.60
53 Stephanie Talbot SR-4 Utah Valley 3:31.80 4:54.16 4:15.92 4:27.69
54 Laura Pluemer JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:51.11 4:55.05 4:01.95 5:03.91
55 Katie Krehlik JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:38.50 4:55.26 5:51.36 5:15.93
56 Bryn Haebe FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:12.50 4:57.05 5:00.02 5:20.82
57 Mikhaila Thornton FR-1 Western Washington 5:12.53 4:57.64 6:15.03 6:23.96
58 Christi Schmitz SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:49.00 4:58.29 3:40.74 4:04.60
59 Valerie Massie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:46.21 4:58.45 5:22.33 4:10.70
60 Hayley Lewis JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 3:42.12 5:00.15 5:33.17 3:30.11
61 cristina Alcantar Sophomore Unattached 5:18.21 5:00.19 3:42.14 5:27.21
62 Arielly Conde JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:10.34 5:01.61 5:07.65 5:22.73
63 Natalia Richeri JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:41.69 5:02.89 4:35.63 5:51.36
64 Sarah Gulli SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:56.42 5:03.10 4:35.83 4:57.04
65 Kelly DiMeo FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:19.75 5:06.25 5:00.13 4:05.00
66 Lauren Parr JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:47.19 5:07.01 3:34.91 6:29.91
67 Jenny McCarthy JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:44.62 5:07.69 4:52.31 3:56.93
68 Elenna Gardner JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:29.52 5:07.96 4:46.41 4:27.93
69 Micaela Castillo SR-4 La Verne 4:13.11 5:08.67 5:39.54 3:48.42
70 Kelsey Degan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:08.36 5:10.44 6:00.11 6:28.05
71 Alyssa Neimeyer SR-4 Cal Baptist 3:49.75 5:10.47 4:05.28 5:32.21
72 Lizette Gonzalez   Unattached 4:22.92 5:12.99 3:39.10 6:46.89
73 Andrea Ramirez FR-1 La Verne 4:18.83 5:15.64 4:53.55 6:40.87
74 Juliana Ruffolo SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:39.45 5:17.24 6:17.52 4:42.35
75 Alexandria Torres Sophomore Unattached 4:35.55 5:24.17 5:50.11 5:46.87
76 Elle Pace SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:33.30 5:29.27 5:02.93 4:46.47
77 Cindy Lopez FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:22.53 5:36.57 6:43.89 6:47.25
78 Noella Klawiter   ottawa lions 6:26.37 5:44.97 5:03.58 6:19.47
79 Claudia Cuevas FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:21.86 5:50.33 5:22.31 6:35.88
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Smith   Valley Royals 3:05.41 3:52.42 5:10.76 3:08.02 4:21.14 4:21.14 3:05.41
2 Jamie Cheever   Team USA MN 4:06.10 3:18.97 4:58.46 3:03.26 4:21.80 4:11.33 5:16.78
3 Imogen Ainsworth JR-3 New Mexico 4:27.90 5:39.51 4:43.81 3:58.72 4:25.24 3:37.50 3:48.11
4 Helen Crofts   Unattached 4:01.62 4:14.89 4:52.07 5:08.00 4:25.51 3:11.17 5:18.62
5 FLORES BRENDA   CORRE A.C. 3:19.87 5:30.45 4:45.15 5:38.45 4:26.49 4:15.83 5:25.12
6 Anna Kalbrener JR-3 Idaho 4:30.11 5:26.84 4:38.22 4:00.40 4:30.11 5:02.53 5:10.63
7 Lois Keller   Club Northwest 4:15.03 4:01.46 4:12.31 5:06.57 4:31.30 3:50.61 4:15.03
11 Morgan Casey FR-1 Iowa State 3:31.69 3:59.18 4:51.42 3:50.94 4:34.92 3:26.19 4:12.93
12 Megan Beers SR-4 Wisconsin 5:42.62 4:52.88 4:19.73 4:58.41 4:36.30 4:16.96 3:52.10
28 Lavinia Jurkiewicz SO-2 Wisconsin 4:34.37 6:02.05 5:36.60 4:37.20 4:42.85 5:16.80 5:11.14
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Susan Tanui JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:32.68
9 Marina Ghabbour SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:33.61
10 Michelle Finn SR-4 Western Kentucky 4:34.07
13 Danielle Burke   Unattached 4:36.72
15 Olivia Johnson SR-4 Marquette 4:37.11
18 Carly Windt SR-4 Marquette 4:40.14
21 Hallidie Wilt SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:40.31
22 Danielle Moreno SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 4:41.08
24 Terresa Mallory FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:41.29
30 Lizette Huerta FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:43.05
34 Meghan Marvin JR-3 UCLA 4:43.72
39 Andrea Klimowski SO-2 Wyoming 4:47.42
40 Elle Sanders JR-3 UCLA 4:47.76
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jamie Smith JR-3 Southern Utah 4:37.02 5:04.73 5:51.82 5:51.82
16 Kirsten Bradford Senior Unattached 4:37.52 5:44.13 3:30.92 5:13.60
17 Heather Slinn SO-2 British Columbia 4:37.81 3:50.59 3:47.81 3:33.92
19 Sylvia Bedford JR-3 Southern Utah 4:40.24 5:41.90 5:53.11 3:58.21
26 Abigail Aspengren FR-1 North Dakota St. 4:42.06 3:37.19 6:03.86 5:15.91
27 Sophia Torres FR-1 New Mexico 4:42.63 5:19.38 5:08.07 5:53.29
29 Jordan Krahn JR-3 North Dakota St. 4:43.01 5:33.96 5:28.30 3:18.11
32 Kirsten Follett FR-1 New Mexico 4:43.22 4:43.22 4:31.90 4:46.06
33 Ashlee Cervantes SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:43.47 3:46.78 3:49.61 5:31.66
37 Megan Shearer   RF UNITED 4:47.01 4:58.49 4:12.57 5:32.94
42 Danielle McCann SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:48.76 4:34.33 4:02.56 5:34.97
48 Allie Lopez JR-3 UCLA 4:50.11 4:41.41 5:39.43 5:48.14
49 Lizzie Grolle SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:50.44 4:38.83 4:50.44 6:17.58
55 Katie Krehlik JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:55.26 3:50.31 5:33.65 6:17.94
62 Arielly Conde JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:01.61 3:52.24 3:52.24 4:04.31
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Chloe Berlioux FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:31.88 5:50.35 4:40.28 5:02.71
23 Ariana Selix JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:37.50 5:54.38 4:41.25 5:20.63
25 Natalie Ball FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4:50.13 4:52.95 4:41.68 3:56.62
31 Amanda Garcia FR-1 Sacramento St. 5:34.01 6:05.15 4:43.06 3:40.79
35 Ali Palmer FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:57.09 3:51.40 4:45.67 5:22.81
36 Tori Tsolis FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 5:12.16 4:03.43 4:46.38 4:17.75
38 Jaymi Bethea FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:30.15 5:24.40 4:47.08 6:04.60
41 Sarah Whybark FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 6:02.93 6:11.58 4:48.04 4:04.84
43 Christine Gentile   Unattached 5:20.83 5:46.84 4:49.03 5:03.49
44 Rachel Naranjo SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 3:42.99 4:26.43 4:49.59 5:21.45
45 Lindsay Enright SO-2 San Francisco St. 4:29.58 4:26.68 4:49.87 4:38.28
46 Megan Everetts JR-3 Western Oregon 3:43.31 4:03.61 4:50.01 4:06.51
50 Jessica Chadwick SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 4:19.56 5:49.97 4:51.64 5:23.72
51 Molly Kopfmann SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:55.53 4:32.12 4:52.60 4:08.71
53 Stephanie Talbot SR-4 Utah Valley 5:50.05 4:07.10 4:54.16 4:01.22
54 Laura Pluemer JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3:56.04 4:28.50 4:55.05 3:32.44
56 Bryn Haebe FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:35.67 4:24.38 4:57.05 5:35.67
57 Mikhaila Thornton FR-1 Western Washington 3:37.28 5:48.24 4:57.64 4:15.97
59 Valerie Massie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:40.24 5:40.24 4:58.45 6:27.99
60 Hayley Lewis JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5:36.17 4:18.13 5:00.15 6:21.19
74 Juliana Ruffolo SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:55.31 5:23.59 5:17.24 6:39.73
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Monique Diaz FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:50.03 4:32.63 4:50.03 6:11.24 3:54.93
52 Regina Lopez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:45.91 5:57.63 4:53.14 3:57.45 4:00.38
58 Christi Schmitz SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:46.70 5:22.16 4:58.29 5:37.07 5:22.16
61 cristina Alcantar Sophomore Unattached 5:42.22 6:06.24 5:00.19 6:15.24 5:03.20
63 Natalia Richeri JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:44.72 6:21.65 5:02.89 5:36.21 4:59.87
64 Sarah Gulli SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:47.95 4:38.86 5:03.10 6:09.79 5:12.20
65 Kelly DiMeo FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:24.63 4:47.88 5:06.25 4:29.50 5:18.50
66 Lauren Parr JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:20.96 4:02.54 5:07.01 6:26.84 6:29.91
67 Jenny McCarthy JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:12.31 5:29.23 5:07.69 4:00.00 5:16.92
68 Elenna Gardner JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 6:31.11 4:03.29 5:07.96 6:37.27 6:18.79
69 Micaela Castillo SR-4 La Verne 4:40.89 4:03.85 5:08.67 6:10.41 6:32.01
70 Kelsey Degan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3:52.83 6:28.05 5:10.44 6:37.37 5:38.38
71 Alyssa Neimeyer SR-4 Cal Baptist 6:31.20 5:38.42 5:10.47 5:07.37 4:23.90
72 Lizette Gonzalez   Unattached 4:32.31 6:21.85 5:12.99 3:54.75 5:22.38
73 Andrea Ramirez FR-1 La Verne 5:56.68 4:25.14 5:15.64 6:09.30 4:25.14
75 Alexandria Torres Sophomore Unattached 5:50.11 3:59.89 5:24.17 6:16.04 4:25.82
76 Elle Pace SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:46.47 3:53.79 5:29.27 4:26.71 4:20.13
77 Cindy Lopez FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6:20.33 5:13.01 5:36.57 4:59.55 6:06.87
78 Noella Klawiter   ottawa lions 5:41.52 5:34.62 5:44.97 4:46.33 4:01.48
79 Claudia Cuevas FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 6:07.85 5:08.29 5:50.33 4:57.78 7:14.41