March 30-31, 2012
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shantel Beckford FR-1 Rowan 14.94 12.77 10.73 2.0
2 Ines Antensteiner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.57 12.89 11.61 2.0
3 Johanna Walker SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.87 12.90 14.97 2.0
4 Stacey Perrins JR-3 Misericordia 9.62 12.99 15.20 2.0
5 Erica Roberts SO-2 TCNJ 14.60 13.15 9.60 0.5
6 Jayee Wright SO-2 Neumann 13.68 13.15 12.76 2.0
7 Ruth Talbot FR-1 Swarthmore 14.82 13.23 13.90 0.5
8 Brielle Sutter FR-1 Moravian 16.28 13.23 13.76 2.0
9 Michelle Cascio FR-1 TCNJ 13.13 13.26 13.13 2.0
10 Taylor Kutz JR-3 Albright 13.63 13.49 13.36 2.1
11 Jenn Lozier SR-4 Misericordia 10.54 13.51 14.05 1.5
12 Sarah Downer FR-1 Misericordia 17.47 13.54 10.29 2.1
13 Shaneen Datts Freshman Gloucester County College 16.46 13.60 13.88 0.7
14 Emily Hennessy FR-1 TCNJ 11.84 13.61 13.34 1.5
15 Lasha Johnson FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 14.61 13.65 11.06 0.5
16 Kimberly Carlomagno JR-3 Haverford 16.04 13.71 17.69 1.2
17 Courtney Grammar JR-3 Messiah 11.40 13.73 16.62 0.5
17 Jordan Baker FR-1 Widener 12.77 13.73 9.89 1.2
19 Rebecca Keers-Flood FR-1 Stockton 12.26 13.77 11.71 1.2
20 Natasha Stanley FR-1 Haverford 11.71 13.77 10.06 0.3
21 Holly Weldon SO-2 Rochester 14.07 13.79 10.76 1.5
22 Jackie Chester SO-2 TCNJ 11.46 13.80 15.18 1.5
23 Shelby Taylor JR-3 King's (Pa.) 15.64 13.84 12.88 0.5
24 Mackenzie Alexander FR-1 Messiah 12.64 13.89 11.95 1.5
25 Kylie Lipinski SR-4 Haverford 10.42 13.89 10.84 1.2
26 Ellamae Heisey SR-4 Messiah 15.59 13.92 15.59 1.5
27 Sue-Yen Spencer FR-1 Widener 12.41 13.94 11.57 1.2
28 Nieemah Powers Freshman Gloucester County College 10.32 13.94 14.78 2.1
29 Shanice Johnson SO-2 La Salle 15.21 13.95 17.58 2.0
30 Erin Verdon FR-1 Alvernia 16.19 13.95 17.02 0.5
31 Emma Kornetsky JR-3 Haverford 12.57 13.96 12.99 2.1
32 Breanna Eng JR-3 Rochester 12.44 13.97 16.77 0.3
33 Anastacia Samuels   Immaculata 11.46 13.97 10.34 0.5
34 Carolyn Oehrig FR-1 Haverford 15.39 13.99 11.20 2.1
35 Suzette Sancho FR-1 Messiah 12.49 14.03 15.44 1.2
36 Katie Knight SO-2 TCNJ 17.83 14.04 16.71 0.5
37 Jade Andrade FR-1 Haverford 13.40 14.10 11.71 1.2
38 Sedona Murphy FR-1 Haverford 15.13 14.14 10.04 2.1
39 Tasia Adams JR-3 Messiah 16.00 14.16 13.60 1.5
40 Caitlin Walsh SR-4 Ursinus 15.58 14.16 17.99 2.1
41 Ersikha Eugene SO-2 Messiah 11.53 14.23 11.10 1.5
41 Ronya Nassar FR-1 Albright 18.22 14.23 11.53 0.3
43 Jackie Olmstead SO-2 Moravian 18.52 14.24 11.68 0.7
44 shannon hellem FR-1 DeSales 11.63 14.35 16.79 0.7
45 Lauren Surman SR-4 Ursinus 17.74 14.42 18.32 0.3
46 Whitley Kels SO-2 Neumann 17.56 14.51 13.21 0.1
47 Tigan Frisby SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11.23 14.58 17.06 2.1
48 Taylor Gerchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17.79 14.58 18.08 0.7
49 Kimberly Haughton FR-1 Haverford 11.42 14.64 14.64 0.3
50 Jennifer Jones FR-1 Ursinus 15.09 14.79 17.75 0.3
51 Giana Vecchio FR-1 Moravian 13.95 14.84 14.10 1.2
51 Alyssa Murray JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 18.26 14.84 12.17 0.1
53 Kayla James FR Albright 17.37 14.97 10.93 0.1
54 Rebecca Schaefer   Immaculata 15.39 15.23 19.35 0.3
55 Chelsea Love FR-1 Philadelphia U. 12.53 15.27 18.33 0.1
56 Morgan Pepe JR-3 Ursinus 18.05 15.29 16.98 0.1
57 Lindsay Reid SO-2 Haverford 18.48 15.53 12.58 0.3
58 Kate Lechleiter SR-4 Ursinus 19.41 15.91 14.48 0.1
59 Angier Cooper FR-1 Ursinus 13.50 16.07 11.90 1.1
60 emily rutherford JR-3 DeSales 12.50 16.23 12.34 1.1
61 Laura Drebrushenko SO-2 Ursinus 18.01 16.37 14.25 1.1
62 Chrissy Banos FR-1 DeSales 15.27 16.41 11.82 0.7
63 Kristen Zarra JR-3 Albright 14.79 16.43 20.21 1.1
64 Heather Ransake   Immaculata 16.71 16.71 18.55 1.1
65 Janisa Walker   Immaculata 21.64 17.31 21.99 1.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shantel Beckford FR-1 Rowan 12.77 13.92
2 Ines Antensteiner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.89 15.34
3 Johanna Walker SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.90 13.68
4 Stacey Perrins JR-3 Misericordia 12.99 15.98
6 Jayee Wright SO-2 Neumann 13.15 9.34
8 Brielle Sutter FR-1 Moravian 13.23 11.25
9 Michelle Cascio FR-1 TCNJ 13.26 16.71
29 Shanice Johnson SO-2 La Salle 13.95 13.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Erica Roberts SO-2 TCNJ 14.34 13.15
7 Ruth Talbot FR-1 Swarthmore 14.42 13.23
15 Lasha Johnson FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.38 13.65
17 Courtney Grammar JR-3 Messiah 17.03 13.73
23 Shelby Taylor JR-3 King's (Pa.) 16.61 13.84
30 Erin Verdon FR-1 Alvernia 11.58 13.95
33 Anastacia Samuels   Immaculata 13.14 13.97
36 Katie Knight SO-2 TCNJ 10.53 14.04
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jenn Lozier SR-4 Misericordia 14.19 10.00 12.97 13.51 13.92 10.41 11.08
14 Emily Hennessy FR-1 TCNJ 12.80 14.16 10.48 13.61 12.80 15.52 16.61
21 Holly Weldon SO-2 Rochester 13.52 17.10 11.73 13.79 17.93 17.24 13.79
22 Jackie Chester SO-2 TCNJ 9.66 12.84 10.91 13.80 12.98 11.87 16.15
24 Mackenzie Alexander FR-1 Messiah 12.64 15.56 10.28 13.89 13.62 14.59 13.20
26 Ellamae Heisey SR-4 Messiah 11.42 17.54 11.28 13.92 12.95 12.25 11.56
39 Tasia Adams JR-3 Messiah 12.18 13.74 14.45 14.16 15.58 16.71 15.30
41 Ersikha Eugene SO-2 Messiah 13.24 13.95 12.10 14.23 13.52 16.08 15.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kimberly Carlomagno JR-3 Haverford 12.75 13.03 16.04 13.71
17 Jordan Baker FR-1 Widener 10.03 14.01 14.56 13.73
19 Rebecca Keers-Flood FR-1 Stockton 10.33 12.81 14.60 13.77
25 Kylie Lipinski SR-4 Haverford 11.39 16.95 11.81 13.89
27 Sue-Yen Spencer FR-1 Widener 15.76 12.69 16.31 13.94
35 Suzette Sancho FR-1 Messiah 10.53 14.31 17.82 14.03
37 Jade Andrade FR-1 Haverford 15.66 11.85 12.27 14.10
51 Giana Vecchio FR-1 Moravian 17.66 18.70 15.29 14.84
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Taylor Kutz JR-3 Albright 11.07 13.49
12 Sarah Downer FR-1 Misericordia 12.87 13.54
28 Nieemah Powers Freshman Gloucester County College 13.11 13.94
31 Emma Kornetsky JR-3 Haverford 12.57 13.96
34 Carolyn Oehrig FR-1 Haverford 14.83 13.99
38 Sedona Murphy FR-1 Haverford 11.74 14.14
40 Caitlin Walsh SR-4 Ursinus 10.06 14.16
47 Tigan Frisby SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 17.21 14.58
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Natasha Stanley FR-1 Haverford 9.78 17.08 15.29 13.77
32 Breanna Eng JR-3 Rochester 13.28 10.48 17.75 13.97
41 Ronya Nassar FR-1 Albright 18.36 11.53 16.65 14.23
45 Lauren Surman SR-4 Ursinus 15.58 17.31 13.85 14.42
49 Kimberly Haughton FR-1 Haverford 16.11 13.47 10.40 14.64
50 Jennifer Jones FR-1 Ursinus 14.50 19.23 14.79 14.79
54 Rebecca Schaefer   Immaculata 13.86 15.84 18.28 15.23
57 Lindsay Reid SO-2 Haverford 10.87 12.58 18.48 15.53
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Whitley Kels SO-2 Neumann 13.35 14.51 17.71 11.90 12.05 17.56 13.79
51 Alyssa Murray JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 16.03 14.84 14.84 12.32 11.28 13.06 13.51
53 Kayla James FR Albright 13.33 14.97 19.32 10.63 18.27 13.63 10.48
55 Chelsea Love FR-1 Philadelphia U. 12.22 15.27 12.37 19.86 13.44 12.53 15.73
56 Morgan Pepe JR-3 Ursinus 12.39 15.29 13.15 18.66 19.42 18.05 11.62
58 Kate Lechleiter SR-4 Ursinus 16.55 15.91 11.62 15.44 12.73 16.71 14.16
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Angier Cooper FR-1 Ursinus 19.61 17.04 13.18 11.57 11.90 16.07 18.65
60 emily rutherford JR-3 DeSales 11.69 12.99 12.66 12.50 17.86 16.23 19.80
61 Laura Drebrushenko SO-2 Ursinus 15.39 11.79 16.70 16.54 15.23 16.37 12.94
63 Kristen Zarra JR-3 Albright 20.38 14.46 17.75 17.42 20.05 16.43 15.12
64 Heather Ransake   Immaculata 11.70 14.21 16.71 14.71 14.88 16.71 19.89
65 Janisa Walker   Immaculata 12.99 21.30 12.47 21.64 14.72 17.31 14.20
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Shaneen Datts Freshman Gloucester County College 10.88 12.92 17.14 15.92 13.60 14.83
43 Jackie Olmstead SO-2 Moravian 18.09 12.54 12.39 18.52 14.24 15.95
44 shannon hellem FR-1 DeSales 11.20 13.35 14.21 17.37 14.35 12.49
48 Taylor Gerchak FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.88 15.46 13.27 11.38 14.58 16.77
62 Chrissy Banos FR-1 DeSales 15.59 15.10 17.07 15.10 16.41 20.02