March 30-31, 2012
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Schoch SR-4 Haverford 1:54.46 1:37.30 2:10.49 1:33.86 2:02.48
2 Joseph Capecci SR-4 Villanova 1:54.83 2:08.61 2:16.65 2:22.39 1:46.80
3 Dusty Solis FR-1 Villanova 1:55.47 1:48.55 2:05.87 1:48.55 1:35.84
4 Dominic Tasco SO-2 TCNJ 1:55.87 2:26.00 1:32.70 2:01.67 2:22.52
5 Eddy Palmer   s.w.i.f.t. racing 1:56.49 2:01.15 2:16.30 1:25.04 2:02.32
6 Tyler Newhook SR-4 Messiah 1:56.55 1:39.07 1:34.41 2:16.37 2:02.38
7 Erik Moutenot FR-1 TCNJ 1:57.10 1:50.08 1:32.51 2:17.01 1:27.83
8 Phillip O'Connell JR-3 Villanova 1:57.35 1:49.14 2:06.74 2:04.40 1:35.06
9 Aaron Reynolds JR-3 Messiah 1:57.78 2:23.70 1:31.87 2:24.87 1:44.83
10 David Quimby FR-1 Rowan 1:57.93 1:23.73 1:48.50 1:23.73 1:52.04
11 Andrew Fleisher SR-4 Rochester 1:58.10 2:22.90 1:32.12 2:22.90 2:31.17
12 Gregory Hartnett SR-4 Rochester 1:58.39 1:50.11 1:24.06 2:06.68 2:11.42
13 Ethan Pacheck FR-1 Rochester 1:58.45 1:56.09 1:48.98 2:26.88 2:00.82
14 Matt VanDenHengel SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:58.54 1:58.54 1:44.32 1:22.98 1:31.28
15 Michael Berti JR-3 TCNJ 1:58.56 1:56.19 2:00.94 1:27.74 2:27.02
16 Brett Kubiak SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:58.88 2:10.77 2:08.39 1:49.37 1:57.70
17 Ivo Milic-Strkalj JR-3 Haverford 1:59.33 1:56.95 1:55.75 2:18.43 2:25.59
17 Edward Donnelly   Unattached 1:59.33 1:55.75 1:45.01 2:10.07 1:34.27
19 Juan Castillo FR-1 Villanova 1:59.39 1:41.49 2:02.98 1:53.42 2:34.02
20 Yuji Wakimoto SO-2 Rochester 1:59.60 1:58.41 2:30.70 2:27.11 1:39.27
21 Eric Bofinger Senior s.w.i.f.t. racing 2:00.38 2:12.42 1:54.36 1:44.73 2:26.87
22 James Maloney SR-4 Stockton 2:00.38 2:20.85 1:41.12 1:48.35 1:26.68
23 Frank Redmond   Keystone Elite 2:00.46 1:44.80 2:29.37 1:27.94 2:12.51
24 Jack McNeilly JR-3 Haverford 2:00.79 2:02.00 2:10.46 2:24.95 2:29.78
25 James Meyers SR-4 Rochester 2:00.84 2:06.89 2:15.34 2:12.93 2:00.84
26 Austin Davis FR-1 Rochester 2:01.01 1:41.65 2:22.80 2:22.80 1:38.02
27 Willie Xiang SR-4 Haverford 2:01.14 2:15.68 1:36.92 2:26.58 1:51.45
28 Michael Lewis FR-1 Rowan 2:01.26 1:37.01 2:02.48 1:39.44 1:30.95
29 Kyle Suponcic SR-4 Misericordia 2:01.27 2:10.98 2:14.61 2:13.40 1:32.17
30 Jonathan Sewnig FR-1 Rowan 2:01.34 2:15.90 2:13.48 2:17.12 1:29.80
31 George Cook SR-4 Albright 2:01.48 2:01.48 2:16.06 1:42.05 1:56.62
32 Joe Morris JR-3 La Salle 2:01.66 1:44.63 2:04.10 1:37.33 1:49.50
33 Andrew Keene SO-2 Rochester 2:01.83 1:53.31 2:38.38 1:39.90 2:11.58
34 Stewart Reich SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:01.93 1:42.43 2:10.47 1:44.86 1:37.55
35 Will Smith FR-1 Rowan 2:01.98 2:00.76 1:43.69 2:05.64 1:53.45
36 Robert Wright FR-1 Rochester 2:02.08 2:17.95 1:27.90 2:27.72 2:15.51
37 Brad Kowalczyk FR-1 Rochester 2:02.25 2:07.14 1:29.25 1:35.36 1:47.58
38 Richard Scott SO-2 Swarthmore 2:02.43 2:26.92 1:34.28 1:28.15 2:12.23
39 Jesse Spector FR-1 Rowan 2:02.60 2:24.67 2:09.96 2:05.06 2:00.15
40 Taylor Purdue JR-3 Rowan 2:03.19 2:17.98 1:34.86 1:38.56 1:33.63
41 Erick White FR-1 Swarthmore 2:03.59 1:46.29 2:27.08 1:56.18 2:25.84
42 Henry Ainley SR-4 Swarthmore 2:04.01 2:18.90 1:28.05 2:25.10 1:47.89
43 Bryan Megee SO-2 DeSales 2:04.18 2:26.54 1:39.35 2:33.99 1:30.66
44 Jarrett Higley FR-1 Misericordia 2:04.28 2:34.11 2:04.28 2:22.93 2:16.71
45 Johnny Gibbons JR-3 Misericordia 2:04.41 2:24.32 1:55.71 2:16.86 2:23.08
46 Didier Barjon SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:04.49 2:20.68 2:25.66 2:29.39 2:08.23
47 John Bayeux FR-1 DeSales 2:04.75 1:54.77 1:37.31 2:06.00 1:44.79
48 John Ruggiero FR-1 Widener 2:04.75 2:04.75 2:35.94 2:23.47 1:51.03
49 Robert Moulton SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:04.99 2:37.49 2:17.49 1:38.75 2:38.74
50 Glenn Layaou FR-1 Misericordia 2:05.06 1:50.06 2:11.32 2:20.07 2:17.57
51 Brent Lewandowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:05.73 2:00.70 2:27.11 2:06.99 2:27.11
52 Gabe Olsen SO-2 Haverford 2:05.75 1:58.21 1:31.80 1:55.69 2:04.50
53 Nick Reynolds   Unattached 2:06.69 1:51.49 2:34.57 1:52.76 2:04.16
54 Richard O'Connor JR-3 Stockton 2:06.79 2:10.60 1:43.97 1:52.85 1:51.58
55 Tim Lambert FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:06.84 2:23.33 1:56.70 1:49.09 2:44.90
56 John Smart FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:06.95 1:51.72 2:45.04 2:36.15 1:39.03
57 Eric Lacy FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:07.01 1:32.72 2:15.90 2:14.63 2:12.09
58 Mike Tranchitella SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:07.33 1:49.51 2:06.06 1:44.41 1:39.32
59 Vladimir Manasse SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:07.38 2:41.78 2:44.32 2:27.76 1:53.37
60 Byron O'Donnell FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:07.40 2:08.68 1:31.73 1:34.28 2:41.80
61 Henry Klinges SO-2 DeSales 2:07.70 2:06.43 1:39.61 2:31.97 1:57.49
62 James Seyffart SO-2 TCNJ 2:07.91 2:05.36 2:10.47 2:25.82 2:05.36
63 Carlton Brown Freshman Gloucester County College 2:08.00 1:39.84 1:51.36 1:41.12 2:42.56
64 Dave McLean FR-1 Misericordia 2:08.11 2:06.83 2:23.49 2:13.24 1:38.65
65 Stash Grab   Immaculata 2:08.41 2:23.82 1:32.46 1:50.44 1:58.14
66 Jabari Chambers SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:08.60 2:42.04 1:35.17 2:33.04 1:48.03
67 Brent Clauser SR-4 DeSales 2:08.83 1:31.47 2:04.97 2:12.70 2:20.43
68 Nick Pane SR-4 Ursinus 2:08.95 2:37.32 1:57.35 2:17.98 2:12.82
69 Marty Castaldi JR-3 Misericordia 2:09.13 1:54.93 2:38.83 2:33.67 1:44.60
70 Richard Hall Freshman Thaddeus Stevens 2:09.13 1:39.43 2:41.42 2:45.29 2:29.79
71 Marcus Levy FR-1 Haverford 2:09.95 1:41.36 2:22.95 2:33.34 2:42.44
72 Lucas Van Meter SR-4 Haverford 2:10.16 2:06.26 1:51.94 2:36.20 2:17.97
73 Jeremy Osko FR-1 Misericordia 2:10.42 2:33.90 1:43.04 2:48.25 2:27.38
74 Scott Woolford SR-4 Messiah 2:10.75 2:02.91 1:48.53 2:18.60 1:51.14
75 Abram Albert SO-2 Messiah 2:10.83 2:10.83 2:40.92 2:34.38 1:42.05
76 Nick Jallat SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:11.02 1:51.37 1:44.82 2:42.47 1:39.58
77 Braden Ozella Sophomore Thaddeus Stevens 2:11.41 2:32.44 2:03.53 2:17.98 1:46.45
78 Steve Kandetzke SO-2 La Salle 2:11.49 1:55.72 2:07.55 2:43.05 1:33.36
79 Robert Buzby FR-1 Rowan 2:11.57 1:49.21 1:41.31 2:29.99 1:36.05
80 Nick Piazza JR-3 DeSales 2:11.63 1:43.99 1:46.62 2:26.11 1:43.99
81 Bogdan Lisachenko SR-4 Ursinus 2:11.72 2:22.26 2:49.92 2:15.68 2:43.34
82 John Ryder SR-4 Ursinus 2:12.11 2:42.50 1:37.77 2:47.78 2:10.79
83 Alex Talarico JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:12.54 1:35.43 2:36.40 2:01.94 2:35.08
84 Gavin Whitt   Unattached 2:12.55 2:33.76 1:46.04 2:40.39 1:32.79
85 Angelo Melendez FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:12.78 2:28.72 1:34.28 1:51.54 1:42.24
86 Ryan Foster FR-1 Misericordia 2:13.21 2:29.20 2:49.18 1:42.58 1:46.57
87 Adam DiCaprio SR-4 Ursinus 2:13.62 2:20.31 2:16.30 2:20.31 2:04.27
88 Samuel Marcotte SO-2 Albright 2:13.95 2:09.94 2:54.14 2:38.06 2:19.31
89 Tolulope Oladele JR-3 Haverford 2:14.20 2:30.31 2:16.89 2:14.20 2:34.33
90 Kevin Chin Shue FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:14.67 1:51.78 1:55.82 1:58.51 2:06.59
91 Tyler Baran FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.42 2:47.92 1:56.47 2:56.05 1:55.11
92 Steven Medina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:16.73 2:18.10 2:41.35 2:12.63 1:39.82
93 Collin Roszyk FR-1 DeSales 2:17.11 1:42.84 2:07.52 2:47.28 2:08.89
94 Pedro Gonzalez JR-3 Stockton 2:17.49 2:05.12 2:02.37 1:44.50 1:56.87
95 John Schroder FR-1 Ursinus 2:18.03 2:22.17 2:18.03 1:40.77 2:38.74
96 Brian Conley   UNAT-Goldey-Beacom 2:18.20 2:33.41 2:05.77 1:38.13 2:54.14
97 Christopher Black FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:18.83 1:58.01 2:18.83 1:52.46 2:42.44
98 Vincent Battipaglia SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:18.91 2:03.63 2:30.03 1:45.58 2:32.81
99 Nick Guarino FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:19.17 1:40.21 1:59.69 2:21.96 2:35.87
100 Hussein Kobeissi Freshman Gloucester County College 2:20.06 2:32.67 2:04.66 2:06.06 2:59.28
101 Khalil Taylor SR Juventus 2:20.38 2:09.15 2:23.19 1:55.12 1:57.92
102 Corey Schauerman FR-1 Moravian 2:21.11 2:18.29 2:21.11 1:57.13 1:43.01
103 Eric Mahan SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:23.84 2:58.37 2:46.86 2:31.04 2:39.67
104 Marcus Williams SR-4 Haverford 2:24.21 1:45.28 1:53.93 2:28.54 2:47.29
105 Darnell Armstrong SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:25.27 3:04.50 1:54.77 2:22.37 3:01.59
106 Todd Grover SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:26.75 2:45.83 1:44.20 2:25.29 1:51.53
107 Rich DiGiacomo Jr   Greater Philadelphia TC 2:31.71 3:02.06 2:42.33 2:52.95 2:34.75
108 Edward Cadman FR-1 Alvernia 2:32.15 3:08.67 2:50.41 2:36.72 2:16.94
109 Patrick Hastings FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:37.46 2:51.64 2:02.82 2:39.04 2:31.17
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Schoch SR-4 Haverford 2:12.78 1:54.46 1:54.46 1:32.72
2 Joseph Capecci SR-4 Villanova 2:26.99 1:20.39 1:54.83 1:50.24
3 Dusty Solis FR-1 Villanova 1:56.63 1:49.70 1:55.47 2:25.50
4 Dominic Tasco SO-2 TCNJ 2:22.52 1:39.65 1:55.87 2:10.94
6 Tyler Newhook SR-4 Messiah 1:46.06 1:42.57 1:56.55 2:23.36
8 Phillip O'Connell JR-3 Villanova 2:25.52 2:11.44 1:57.35 1:59.70
14 Matt VanDenHengel SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:17.51 2:06.84 1:58.54 1:33.65
16 Brett Kubiak SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:20.28 1:44.62 1:58.88 1:24.41
23 Frank Redmond   Keystone Elite 1:59.26 2:11.31 2:00.46 2:24.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Eddy Palmer   s.w.i.f.t. racing 1:56.49
7 Erik Moutenot FR-1 TCNJ 1:57.10
11 Andrew Fleisher SR-4 Rochester 1:58.10
12 Gregory Hartnett SR-4 Rochester 1:58.39
19 Juan Castillo FR-1 Villanova 1:59.39
20 Yuji Wakimoto SO-2 Rochester 1:59.60
21 Eric Bofinger Senior s.w.i.f.t. racing 2:00.38
32 Joe Morris JR-3 La Salle 2:01.66
59 Vladimir Manasse SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:07.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Aaron Reynolds JR-3 Messiah 2:13.10 1:36.58 1:44.83 1:57.78 1:31.87
17 Ivo Milic-Strkalj JR-3 Haverford 2:35.13 1:34.27 1:42.63 1:59.33 2:16.04
17 Edward Donnelly   Unattached 2:06.49 1:41.43 1:39.05 1:59.33 1:28.31
25 James Meyers SR-4 Rochester 1:49.97 2:33.47 2:31.05 2:00.84 2:26.22
28 Michael Lewis FR-1 Rowan 2:19.45 2:24.30 1:46.71 2:01.26 1:51.56
38 Richard Scott SO-2 Swarthmore 2:06.11 2:28.14 1:56.31 2:02.43 2:19.57
67 Brent Clauser SR-4 DeSales 2:24.29 2:12.70 2:46.19 2:08.83 2:19.14
74 Scott Woolford SR-4 Messiah 1:58.99 2:49.98 2:40.83 2:10.75 2:43.44
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 David Quimby FR-1 Rowan 1:50.86 1:57.93 2:25.06
13 Ethan Pacheck FR-1 Rochester 2:13.85 1:58.45 1:48.98
24 Jack McNeilly JR-3 Haverford 2:18.91 2:00.79 1:31.80
29 Kyle Suponcic SR-4 Misericordia 2:18.25 2:01.27 2:27.95
31 George Cook SR-4 Albright 1:29.90 2:01.48 2:31.85
48 John Ruggiero FR-1 Widener 1:32.32 2:04.75 1:59.76
64 Dave McLean FR-1 Misericordia 2:18.36 2:08.11 2:28.61
78 Steve Kandetzke SO-2 La Salle 1:46.51 2:11.49 2:47.00
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Michael Berti JR-3 TCNJ 1:58.56
22 James Maloney SR-4 Stockton 2:00.38
26 Austin Davis FR-1 Rochester 2:01.01
33 Andrew Keene SO-2 Rochester 2:01.83
36 Robert Wright FR-1 Rochester 2:02.08
37 Brad Kowalczyk FR-1 Rochester 2:02.25
41 Erick White FR-1 Swarthmore 2:03.59
42 Henry Ainley SR-4 Swarthmore 2:04.01
45 Johnny Gibbons JR-3 Misericordia 2:04.41
62 James Seyffart SO-2 TCNJ 2:07.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Willie Xiang SR-4 Haverford 1:52.66 1:30.86 1:34.49 2:32.64 1:41.76 2:01.14 2:22.95
34 Stewart Reich SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:32.67 2:14.13 2:31.20 2:37.29 1:42.43 2:01.93 2:06.81
39 Jesse Spector FR-1 Rowan 1:44.21 1:42.99 1:51.57 2:30.80 2:11.19 2:02.60 1:52.80
44 Jarrett Higley FR-1 Misericordia 1:55.58 2:08.01 1:38.19 1:34.46 1:56.83 2:04.28 2:35.35
46 Didier Barjon SO-2 Philadelphia U. 1:39.60 2:08.23 1:53.29 1:30.88 1:47.07 2:04.49 1:55.78
47 John Bayeux FR-1 DeSales 1:32.32 1:32.32 2:25.96 1:43.55 1:44.79 2:04.75 1:43.55
50 Glenn Layaou FR-1 Misericordia 1:27.55 1:56.31 2:01.31 2:11.32 2:22.57 2:05.06 1:30.05
51 Brent Lewandowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:20.82 2:25.85 2:43.45 2:32.14 2:18.31 2:05.73 1:46.87
53 Nick Reynolds   Unattached 2:25.70 2:14.30 2:25.70 2:11.76 2:37.10 2:06.69 2:23.16
57 Eric Lacy FR-1 Philadelphia U. 1:56.85 2:12.09 2:42.58 1:40.34 1:44.15 2:07.01 2:09.55
68 Nick Pane SR-4 Ursinus 1:35.43 1:30.27 2:28.30 1:36.72 1:36.72 2:08.95 1:41.87
105 Darnell Armstrong SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 3:00.14 2:10.75 2:03.48 2:02.03 1:47.50 2:25.27 2:23.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Will Smith FR-1 Rowan 2:01.98 1:36.37 2:30.04 2:34.92 2:30.04 2:04.42
43 Bryan Megee SO-2 DeSales 2:04.18 1:30.66 1:41.83 1:38.11 2:07.91 2:17.84
49 Robert Moulton SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:04.99 2:08.74 1:57.49 1:28.75 2:39.99 1:58.74
55 Tim Lambert FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:06.84 2:29.68 2:04.31 1:45.28 2:34.75 2:05.58
58 Mike Tranchitella SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:07.33 2:23.89 1:44.41 1:50.78 2:12.43 2:39.17
60 Byron O'Donnell FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:07.40 1:53.39 2:02.31 2:02.31 2:04.86 2:23.97
65 Stash Grab   Immaculata 2:08.41 2:27.68 1:29.89 2:27.68 2:01.99 1:45.30
69 Marty Castaldi JR-3 Misericordia 2:09.13 2:32.38 2:24.63 2:42.71 1:58.80 2:36.25
81 Bogdan Lisachenko SR-4 Ursinus 2:11.72 1:48.01 1:48.01 2:24.90 2:07.77 1:34.84
84 Gavin Whitt   Unattached 2:12.55 2:31.11 2:28.46 2:05.93 1:52.67 2:23.16
85 Angelo Melendez FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:12.78 1:48.88 1:47.56 2:22.08 2:43.32 2:36.68
87 Adam DiCaprio SR-4 Ursinus 2:13.62 1:44.23 2:26.99 2:24.31 2:35.00 2:02.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
52 Gabe Olsen SO-2 Haverford 2:05.75 2:42.22
54 Richard O'Connor JR-3 Stockton 2:06.79 2:34.69
56 John Smart FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:06.95 2:08.22
61 Henry Klinges SO-2 DeSales 2:07.70 2:07.70
71 Marcus Levy FR-1 Haverford 2:09.95 2:09.95
72 Lucas Van Meter SR-4 Haverford 2:10.16 1:49.34
75 Abram Albert SO-2 Messiah 2:10.83 2:31.77
80 Nick Piazza JR-3 DeSales 2:11.63 1:57.15
83 Alex Talarico JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:12.54 2:16.52
88 Samuel Marcotte SO-2 Albright 2:13.95 2:34.05
101 Khalil Taylor SR Juventus 2:20.38 2:27.40
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Jabari Chambers SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:08.60 1:59.60 1:45.46 2:11.18 2:08.60
70 Richard Hall Freshman Thaddeus Stevens 2:09.13 2:29.79 2:16.88 2:02.68 2:13.01
73 Jeremy Osko FR-1 Misericordia 2:10.42 1:49.56 2:16.95 1:37.82 2:29.99
76 Nick Jallat SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:11.02 2:21.51 2:05.78 2:28.06 2:07.09
77 Braden Ozella Sophomore Thaddeus Stevens 2:11.41 2:29.81 2:45.58 2:21.93 2:41.64
82 John Ryder SR-4 Ursinus 2:12.11 2:16.08 2:12.11 1:47.01 2:12.11
86 Ryan Foster FR-1 Misericordia 2:13.21 1:55.90 2:21.21 2:22.54 2:37.19
89 Tolulope Oladele JR-3 Haverford 2:14.20 2:27.62 2:51.78 2:04.81 2:24.94
90 Kevin Chin Shue FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:14.67 2:55.08 1:55.82 2:44.30 2:32.18
91 Tyler Baran FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.42 2:19.49 2:47.92 2:33.03 1:44.28
93 Collin Roszyk FR-1 DeSales 2:17.11 1:44.21 2:45.91 2:34.94 1:55.18
96 Brian Conley   UNAT-Goldey-Beacom 2:18.20 2:09.91 1:49.18 1:39.51 2:12.68
100 Hussein Kobeissi Freshman Gloucester County College 2:20.06 1:47.85 1:40.85 2:35.47 1:56.25
103 Eric Mahan SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:23.84 1:50.76 2:03.71 1:49.32 1:45.01
109 Patrick Hastings FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:37.46 2:18.57 2:23.29 2:45.34 2:46.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Jonathan Sewnig FR-1 Rowan 2:01.34 1:29.80 2:21.97 2:14.69 2:09.84 2:13.48 2:24.40
40 Taylor Purdue JR-3 Rowan 2:03.19 1:43.48 1:47.18 2:16.74 1:49.64 2:25.37 2:15.51
63 Carlton Brown Freshman Gloucester County College 2:08.00 1:33.44 2:31.04 1:42.40 2:18.24 1:53.92 1:59.04
79 Robert Buzby FR-1 Rowan 2:11.57 1:49.21 1:49.21 2:29.99 1:41.31 1:36.05 2:03.68
92 Steven Medina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:16.73 1:54.86 1:45.29 2:05.80 2:35.88 2:14.00 1:35.71
94 Pedro Gonzalez JR-3 Stockton 2:17.49 2:01.00 2:39.49 2:02.37 1:51.37 1:54.12 1:55.50
95 John Schroder FR-1 Ursinus 2:18.03 2:27.70 1:44.91 1:43.53 2:38.74 1:55.95 2:48.40
97 Christopher Black FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:18.83 2:39.66 2:21.61 2:29.94 2:16.06 2:45.21 2:35.49
98 Vincent Battipaglia SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:18.91 1:49.74 2:36.97 1:40.02 2:36.97 2:36.97 1:49.74
99 Nick Guarino FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:19.17 2:59.53 2:31.70 1:58.30 2:06.65 2:24.74 2:24.74
102 Corey Schauerman FR-1 Moravian 2:21.11 2:08.41 2:36.64 2:28.17 2:46.51 1:48.66 2:42.28
104 Marcus Williams SR-4 Haverford 2:24.21 2:18.45 3:04.59 1:42.39 1:51.05 2:22.77 2:45.85
106 Todd Grover SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:26.75 2:45.83 3:00.51 3:09.31 1:48.60 2:47.30 3:03.44
107 Rich DiGiacomo Jr   Greater Philadelphia TC 2:31.71 2:43.85 1:46.20 2:37.78 2:15.03 3:08.12 2:45.37
108 Edward Cadman FR-1 Alvernia 2:32.15 3:04.11 3:07.15 2:38.24 2:35.20 1:46.51 2:26.07