April 27-28, 2012
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ashhad Agyapong   AMK International 18.82 15.44 25.37 21.14 0.9
2 Clement Campbell 8 Speed & Power TC 18.49 24.23 23.80 21.25 0.9
3 Kevin Thompson   AMK International 17.05 22.88 16.19 21.58 0.9
4 Marvin Lewis   AMK International 23.37 25.79 16.75 22.04 0.9
5 Cyrus Wesley   AMK International 18.97 25.58 22.94 22.05 0.9
6 Travis Pitts SR-4 Delaware Valley 23.70 22.38 27.47 22.15 -1.3
7 Abdias Myrtil FR-1 Manhattan 28.29 24.67 21.50 22.63 0.9
8 Tevin Cunningham SO-2 St. Peter's 26.72 26.72 26.72 22.83 0.2
9 Jonathan Ocasio SR-4 St. Peter's 17.16 17.39 22.88 22.88 -1.3
10 Everette Farmer SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 16.28 19.72 21.09 22.92 0.2
11 Kyle Magliaro JR-3 TCNJ 26.87 23.88 23.88 22.96 -1.3
12 Ricky Kearney SR-4 Princeton 19.81 29.02 27.64 23.03 -1.3
13 Cedric Forbes SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 18.21 22.82 23.28 23.05 0.7
14 Marquis Cole   Garden State Track Club 28.37 22.14 26.29 23.06 0.2
15 Jouvanni Walker FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 19.19 29.14 24.05 23.12 0.7
16 Tommaso Greenbaum FR-1 Princeton 29.62 29.39 19.21 23.14 -1.3
17 Adam Haun SR-4 Rider 21.07 28.48 29.64 23.15 -1.3
18 Thomas Sippie FR Unattached 16.73 20.68 28.58 23.23 0.2
19 Michael Spekhardt SO-2 TCNJ 26.02 22.54 28.81 23.23 0.2
20 Lamont Higgins JR Unattached 27.71 23.52 26.31 23.28 -1.3
21 Arvid Pansanjan   Garden State Track Club 26.10 30.06 26.57 23.30 0.8
22 Alex Brown JR-3 TCNJ 25.78 26.95 19.45 23.43 0.7
23 Greg Hodge FR-1 Manhattan 19.46 23.21 28.37 23.44 -1.3
24 Scott Bestreski Freshman Unattached 17.61 19.96 27.01 23.48 -1.3
25 Anthony Rusonis SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.89 18.08 24.89 23.48 -1.3
26 Nate McClean FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 25.15 21.86 28.91 23.50 0.8
27 Dwayne Hanson 8 Speed & Power TC 27.28 26.10 30.33 23.51 -1.3
28 Walter Goodwin SO-2 Stevens Institute 30.44 28.31 27.13 23.59 0.7
29 Romeo Redwood Jr Sophomore CPTC New Balance 28.67 22.98 22.27 23.69 0.8
30 Mustafa Lawrence FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.55 17.07 20.62 23.70 -1.3
31 Joe Lafleur   Quarter Horse 21.81 20.39 23.94 23.70 0.8
32 Michael Agyei FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 30.67 27.10 23.54 23.77 0.8
33 Will Alston SO-2 Rowan 30.48 16.67 17.39 23.81 0.7
34 Charles Brown JR-3 Stockton 26.44 19.06 20.73 23.82 1.0
35 Daniel Drozdowsky SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 29.83 22.43 18.38 23.86 0.2
36 John Paul Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 30.23 24.23 21.36 23.99 0.7
37 Greg McLeod JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.29 18.97 25.21 24.01 0.7
38 Brian Dennis   Garden State Track Club 21.40 28.37 28.37 24.04 1.4
39 Daniel Ly SR-4 Swarthmore 29.85 18.54 26.00 24.07 1.0
40 John Burkhart SR-4 Stockton 17.66 26.85 22.26 24.19 1.4
41 Mark Getsinger   Unattached 27.86 22.53 29.55 24.22 1.0
42 Nick Dorkin JR-3 Rider 22.62 24.81 21.65 24.32 0.8
43 Ky Ross   Garden State Track Club 19.34 27.66 24.47 24.47 1.0
44 Charles Logue FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.43 25.03 18.16 24.54 1.4
45 Michael Hartman SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23.88 25.60 21.66 24.61 1.4
46 La Roi Thompson SR-4 Neumann 31.59 17.77 25.67 24.68 0.7
47 Vernon Brown SR CPTC New Balance 17.70 21.93 30.41 24.92 1.0
48 Frank Ortiz SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.51 26.26 22.26 25.01 -1.3
49 Josh Gregory FR-1 Swarthmore 29.10 30.85 22.07 25.08 1.0
50 Courtney Thomas SR-4 Lehman 32.30 30.28 28.51 25.23 1.1
51 Gavin Fahey SO-2 Swarthmore 29.79 32.82 27.77 25.24 1.4
52 Simon Vuong   Garden State Track Club 18.76 19.01 21.04 25.34 1.1
53 Matt Hertilus   Garden State Track Club 31.19 20.96 23.52 25.56 1.4
54 Nathanial Lo JR-3 Swarthmore 30.78 31.29 27.16 25.86 1.1
55 Adetoyese Adeyeye SR-4 Lehman 26.95 26.95 32.39 25.91 0.7
56 Mike McAree FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.15 26.58 19.54 26.05 1.1
57 Cody Shave FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 19.90 30.63 24.61 26.18 0.7
58 Giancarlos Zambrano   CPTC New Balance 22.39 27.40 20.55 26.34 1.4
59 Raul Camacho FR-1 Lehman 24.26 31.65 22.95 26.37 1.4
60 Aaron Moser JR-3 Swarthmore 26.17 21.81 25.63 27.26 1.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashhad Agyapong   AMK International 23.68 21.14 27.49
2 Clement Campbell 8 Speed & Power TC 26.78 21.25 18.07
3 Kevin Thompson   AMK International 20.07 21.58 26.98
4 Marvin Lewis   AMK International 20.94 22.04 20.50
5 Cyrus Wesley   AMK International 18.75 22.05 23.16
7 Abdias Myrtil FR-1 Manhattan 19.92 22.63 27.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Travis Pitts SR-4 Delaware Valley 26.14 15.73 15.95 20.82 26.58 22.15
9 Jonathan Ocasio SR-4 St. Peter's 16.71 17.62 29.06 22.43 27.00 22.88
11 Kyle Magliaro JR-3 TCNJ 18.60 16.54 19.06 22.96 25.26 22.96
12 Ricky Kearney SR-4 Princeton 28.79 26.72 26.72 28.33 24.65 23.03
16 Tommaso Greenbaum FR-1 Princeton 25.23 24.76 26.85 21.99 29.16 23.14
27 Dwayne Hanson 8 Speed & Power TC 20.22 27.51 22.81 28.92 23.75 23.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tevin Cunningham SO-2 St. Peter's 23.52 28.31 24.20 22.83
10 Everette Farmer SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 16.05 16.05 17.19 22.92
14 Marquis Cole   Garden State Track Club 20.53 24.45 22.83 23.06
18 Thomas Sippie FR Unattached 21.38 22.07 24.40 23.23
19 Michael Spekhardt SO-2 TCNJ 25.79 19.28 24.40 23.23
35 Daniel Drozdowsky SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 21.96 21.96 27.68 23.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Adam Haun SR-4 Rider 16.90 21.30 23.15 28.94 26.39
20 Lamont Higgins JR Unattached 22.82 17.00 23.28 24.91 24.45
23 Greg Hodge FR-1 Manhattan 23.21 18.76 23.44 16.65 30.01
24 Scott Bestreski Freshman Unattached 27.48 23.25 23.48 25.60 21.84
25 Anthony Rusonis SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 22.31 18.79 23.48 16.91 24.19
30 Mustafa Lawrence FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 18.02 27.73 23.70 28.68 19.68
48 Frank Ortiz SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 29.52 23.51 25.01 29.27 20.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Arvid Pansanjan   Garden State Track Club 23.30 17.95
26 Nate McClean FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.50 23.27
29 Romeo Redwood Jr Sophomore CPTC New Balance 23.69 17.53
31 Joe Lafleur   Quarter Horse 23.70 22.28
32 Michael Agyei FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.77 28.29
42 Nick Dorkin JR-3 Rider 24.32 27.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Cedric Forbes SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 23.05 16.14 23.28
15 Jouvanni Walker FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.12 17.34 26.13
22 Alex Brown JR-3 TCNJ 23.43 28.59 29.06
28 Walter Goodwin SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.59 29.96 18.88
36 John Paul Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 23.99 26.15 18.72
37 Greg McLeod JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.01 30.98 17.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Charles Brown JR-3 Stockton 24.78 23.82 22.87 22.63 17.63 26.44
39 Daniel Ly SR-4 Swarthmore 20.70 24.07 27.20 26.48 29.61 23.35
41 Mark Getsinger   Unattached 17.20 24.22 24.71 20.59 18.90 17.68
43 Ky Ross   Garden State Track Club 23.25 24.47 25.70 22.03 24.47 26.68
47 Vernon Brown SR CPTC New Balance 28.91 24.92 17.45 29.91 29.41 31.65
49 Josh Gregory FR-1 Swarthmore 28.09 25.08 28.09 19.06 21.32 19.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Brian Dennis   Garden State Track Club 24.04 24.77 29.09 25.01 31.02 20.44 27.17
40 John Burkhart SR-4 Stockton 24.19 26.13 25.65 30.97 23.47 20.81 18.63
44 Charles Logue FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.54 30.68 27.00 20.62 23.07 26.26 23.81
45 Michael Hartman SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.61 19.69 32.00 22.40 24.86 22.40 26.34
51 Gavin Fahey SO-2 Swarthmore 25.24 30.80 18.43 20.70 30.80 21.96 21.46
53 Matt Hertilus   Garden State Track Club 25.56 19.17 27.35 28.89 22.24 30.16 18.41
58 Giancarlos Zambrano   CPTC New Balance 26.34 25.03 20.29 33.98 22.66 29.77 32.67
59 Raul Camacho FR-1 Lehman 26.37 24.00 20.05 22.68 20.57 20.84 18.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Courtney Thomas SR-4 Lehman 31.04 25.23 29.78 18.17 29.78
52 Simon Vuong   Garden State Track Club 19.77 25.34 23.82 30.41 25.85
54 Nathanial Lo JR-3 Swarthmore 18.62 25.86 20.17 25.86 18.11
56 Mike McAree FR-1 Stevens Institute 29.70 26.05 24.23 19.54 33.87
60 Aaron Moser JR-3 Swarthmore 22.63 27.26 22.08 35.17 24.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Will Alston SO-2 Rowan 24.29 23.10 26.43 23.81 27.62
46 La Roi Thompson SR-4 Neumann 29.13 24.44 24.44 24.68 23.45
55 Adetoyese Adeyeye SR-4 Lehman 31.87 31.36 19.95 25.91 19.70
57 Cody Shave FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.80 29.33 18.85 26.18 33.51