April 7, 2012
|
American Int'l - Springfield, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karen Roa SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:56.01 4:38.13 3:39.73 10
2 Jeptui Cherutich JR-3 American Int'l 5:59.73 4:38.86 5:29.06 8
3 Courtney Baldwin FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:20.30 4:43.45 3:21.25 6
4 Lauren Almeida JR-3 Amherst 4:01.98 4:44.68 4:36.14 5
5 Claudia Fernandez JR-3 American Int'l 4:24.12 4:47.08 5:33.02 4
6 Elizabeth Eberhardt SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:33.27 4:47.30 3:52.72 3
7 Amanda Asaro SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:11.18 4:48.13 5:02.54 2
8 Rachel Hilliard FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:32.49 4:49.12 3:25.28 1
9 Amy Trainque FR-1 Westfield State 6:07.95 4:52.02 4:02.38 -
10 Amy Dao SO-2 Amherst 5:19.59 4:53.20 3:48.70 -
11 Rachael Cardin JR-3 Westfield State 3:47.89 4:55.95 3:53.80 -
12 Krisztina Dearborn SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:25.01 4:57.76 3:37.37 -
13 Adrienne Strait FR-1 Williams 5:37.94 4:59.06 4:23.18 -
14 Samantha Crisafulli FR-1 Hartford 5:22.29 5:01.20 3:30.84 -
15 Jennifer Flores SO-2 Hartford 6:32.85 5:02.19 5:26.37 -
16 Olivia Tarantino FR-1 Amherst 5:32.77 5:02.51 6:15.12 -
17 MJ Ohoueu JR-3 American Int'l 6:22.89 5:03.88 5:00.85 -
18 Marlis Gnirke SR-4 Amherst 4:40.94 5:12.15 6:30.19 -
19 Danielle Allocco JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:42.76 5:17.37 6:36.72 -
20 Brooke Kirkham SO-2 Amherst 5:25.29 5:22.07 4:20.88 -
21 Lyndsay Wray JR-3 Westfield State 5:03.15 5:22.50 6:43.13 -
22 Jamila Odeh JR-3 Amherst 6:03.43 5:27.41 3:52.47 -
23 Alissa Rothman FR-1 Amherst 6:48.15 5:31.83 4:25.47 -
24 Sara Larkin SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:59.30 5:32.55 5:45.86 -
25 Katelyn Spadalik FR-1 Pace 7:13.00 5:33.07 6:39.69 -
26 Kathryn Glynn FR-1 Hartford 6:57.56 5:36.74 6:50.83 -
27 Jennifer Klemenz FR-1 Pace 4:37.58 6:00.49 6:40.15 -
28 Yomara Lopez SR-4 Pace 6:47.20 6:20.56 6:43.40 -
29 Kaylin Pound SO-2 Pace 6:26.19 6:38.13 6:46.10 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Karen Roa SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:38.13 3:31.38 10
2 Jeptui Cherutich JR-3 American Int'l 4:38.86 3:43.09 8
3 Courtney Baldwin FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:43.45 4:09.44 6
4 Lauren Almeida JR-3 Amherst 4:44.68 5:50.16 5
5 Claudia Fernandez JR-3 American Int'l 4:47.08 4:44.21 4
6 Elizabeth Eberhardt SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:47.30 6:04.88 3
7 Amanda Asaro SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:48.13 4:19.32 2
8 Rachel Hilliard FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:49.12 6:04.30 1
9 Amy Trainque FR-1 Westfield State 4:52.02 4:43.26 -
10 Amy Dao SO-2 Amherst 4:53.20 4:32.68 -
11 Rachael Cardin JR-3 Westfield State 4:55.95 6:12.90 -
13 Adrienne Strait FR-1 Williams 4:59.06 4:02.24 -
14 Samantha Crisafulli FR-1 Hartford 5:01.20 3:54.94 -
15 Jennifer Flores SO-2 Hartford 5:02.19 5:32.41 -
17 MJ Ohoueu JR-3 American Int'l 5:03.88 4:24.38 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Krisztina Dearborn SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:57.76 -
16 Olivia Tarantino FR-1 Amherst 5:02.51 -
18 Marlis Gnirke SR-4 Amherst 5:12.15 -
19 Danielle Allocco JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:17.37 -
20 Brooke Kirkham SO-2 Amherst 5:22.07 -
21 Lyndsay Wray JR-3 Westfield State 5:22.50 -
22 Jamila Odeh JR-3 Amherst 5:27.41 -
23 Alissa Rothman FR-1 Amherst 5:31.83 -
24 Sara Larkin SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:32.55 -
25 Katelyn Spadalik FR-1 Pace 5:33.07 -
26 Kathryn Glynn FR-1 Hartford 5:36.74 -
27 Jennifer Klemenz FR-1 Pace 6:00.49 -
28 Yomara Lopez SR-4 Pace 6:20.56 -
29 Kaylin Pound SO-2 Pace 6:38.13 -