March 24, 2012
|
Westfield State (O) - Westfield, MA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Lauren DeLude FR-1 Utica 12.62 10 -0.3
2 Laurie Jenkins JR-3 Springfield 12.69 8 0.8
3 Idara Foster FR-1 Wesleyan 12.88 6 0.8
4 Elizabeth Saia FR-1 Springfield 13.00 5 0.3
5 Erika Marks SR-4 Springfield 13.07 4 0.3
6 Peyton Dostie   St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.13 3 0.8
7 Anea Isom SO-2 Utica 13.22 2 +0.0
8 Tanya Nongera FR-1 Trinity 13.26 1 0.8
9 Laura Poore SR-4 Westfield State 13.51 - 0.3
10 Tayla Allen FR-1 American Int'l 13.55 - 0.8
11 Megan Faunce SO-2 Westfield State 13.59 - +0.0
12 LIA MONTI JR-3 Wesleyan 13.59 - 0.3
13 Jess Ciraulo SO-2 Utica 13.67 - +0.0
14 Amy Campbell SO-2 Westfield State 13.82 - +0.0
15 Kelly Murphy SR-4 Springfield 13.94 - 0.8
16 Natasha Hope JR-3 Coast Guard 13.98 - +0.0
17 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 14.02 - +0.0
18 Hannah Sawyer FR-1 Mount Holyoke 14.22 - +0.0
19 Laura Tebbetts SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 14.25 - 0.3
20 Brianna Stiklickas FR-1 Babson 14.33 - 0.3
21 Emily Petersen JR-3 Keene State 14.41 - -0.3
22 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 14.55 - -0.3
23 Victoria Costiglione FR-1 Bard 14.63 - -0.3
24 Alex Corsi SO-2 Westfield State 14.69 - -0.3
25 Brianna Hill FR-1 Springfield 14.72 - 0.8
26 Eiri Inoue SO-2 Springfield 14.81 - 0.3
27 Elizabeth Flint SO-2 Coast Guard 14.94 - 0.3
28 Gina Napolitano FR-1 Emmanuel 15.06 - -0.3
29 Rebecca Davis FR-1 Westfield State 15.16 - -0.3
30 Katie Poitras FR-1 Westfield State 15.24 - -0.3
31 Alina Beebe FR-1 Emmanuel 15.27 - -0.3
32 Katie Maneen JR-3 Utica 15.63 - -0.3
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren DeLude FR-1 Utica 12.62 9.34 16.41 10
24 Alex Corsi SO-2 Westfield State 14.69 18.66 18.81 -
29 Rebecca Davis FR-1 Westfield State 15.16 15.16 18.65 -
30 Katie Poitras FR-1 Westfield State 15.24 17.53 17.99 -
32 Katie Maneen JR-3 Utica 15.63 15.48 16.57 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Emily Petersen JR-3 Keene State 12.83 14.70 13.69 17.87 14.41 17.01 -
22 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 14.41 18.48 16.15 13.83 14.55 10.63 -
23 Victoria Costiglione FR-1 Bard 18.29 16.24 17.85 17.12 14.63 12.00 -
28 Gina Napolitano FR-1 Emmanuel 18.38 12.35 17.47 18.83 15.06 16.72 -
31 Alina Beebe FR-1 Emmanuel 16.34 19.24 17.26 13.29 15.27 11.76 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Anea Isom SO-2 Utica 12.43 15.47 13.89 13.22 12.03 12.17 11.64 2
11 Megan Faunce SO-2 Westfield State 15.77 10.60 15.63 13.59 11.15 16.72 13.05 -
13 Jess Ciraulo SO-2 Utica 9.98 10.26 16.68 13.67 12.72 14.90 14.49 -
14 Amy Campbell SO-2 Westfield State 11.34 12.44 16.31 13.82 12.99 11.20 11.34 -
16 Natasha Hope JR-3 Coast Guard 12.31 13.29 14.96 13.98 13.15 9.79 17.06 -
17 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 15.43 10.94 16.41 14.02 17.53 13.46 11.08 -
18 Hannah Sawyer FR-1 Mount Holyoke 17.49 14.08 13.66 14.22 16.36 15.50 11.24 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elizabeth Saia FR-1 Springfield 9.36 11.70 16.90 16.38 11.83 14.04 13.00 5
5 Erika Marks SR-4 Springfield 16.47 9.41 15.95 10.46 15.69 11.11 13.07 4
9 Laura Poore SR-4 Westfield State 13.11 13.65 15.41 15.95 14.32 17.30 13.51 -
12 LIA MONTI JR-3 Wesleyan 15.50 16.45 16.31 17.40 16.31 13.46 13.59 -
19 Laura Tebbetts SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.55 15.82 15.11 10.26 12.83 13.40 14.25 -
20 Brianna Stiklickas FR-1 Babson 11.75 13.90 16.05 12.04 12.47 11.32 14.33 -
26 Eiri Inoue SO-2 Springfield 18.07 15.26 14.07 12.30 13.93 16.00 14.81 -
27 Elizabeth Flint SO-2 Coast Guard 10.76 17.04 14.65 15.39 13.15 11.36 14.94 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Laurie Jenkins JR-3 Springfield 11.17 12.69 8
3 Idara Foster FR-1 Wesleyan 9.28 12.88 6
6 Peyton Dostie   St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.69 13.13 3
8 Tanya Nongera FR-1 Trinity 11.01 13.26 1
10 Tayla Allen FR-1 American Int'l 11.12 13.55 -
15 Kelly Murphy SR-4 Springfield 11.71 13.94 -
25 Brianna Hill FR-1 Springfield 10.46 14.72 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Lauren DeLude FR-1 Utica 25.45 25.71 10 0.4
2 Bianca Farrington FR-1 American Int'l 26.09 30.53 8 0.4
3 Idara Foster FR-1 Wesleyan 26.30 20.52 6 +0.0
4 Anastasia Bowden SO-2 Utica 26.79 19.83 5 0.4
5 Alexandra Wheaton FR-1 American Int'l 26.83 19.86 4 0.4
6 Lauren Penc SR-4 Utica 26.85 22.29 3 0.4
7 Peyton Dostie   St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.93 28.82 2 0.4
8 Tanya Nongera FR-1 Trinity 27.08 23.83 1 +0.0
9 Heidi Hirvonen FR-1 Wesleyan 27.20 29.11 - +0.0
10 Elizabeth Saia FR-1 Springfield 27.30 27.03 - +0.0
11 Anea Isom SO-2 Utica 27.60 30.36 - -0.3
12 Melanie Escalante FR-1 Keene State 27.62 30.11 - -0.3
13 Nathalie Victoria JR-3 Emmanuel 27.66 26.00 - +0.0
14 Desirae Sands FR-1 American Int'l 27.67 22.69 - +0.0
15 Ambrosia Smith FR-1 Wesleyan 27.75 34.41 - +0.0
16 Amy Campbell SO-2 Westfield State 27.85 20.33 - -0.3
17 Jess Ciraulo SO-2 Utica 28.11 35.98 - 0.4
18 Megan Faunce SO-2 Westfield State 28.20 20.03 - -0.3
19 JULIA FRIEZE SR-4 Wesleyan 28.25 24.30 - +0.0
20 Jenna Miller SO-2 American Int'l 28.35 34.59 - +0.0
21 Kelly Murphy SR-4 Springfield 28.36 32.33 - +0.0
22 Danielle Perry JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 28.47 32.46 - -0.3
23 LIA MONTI JR-3 Wesleyan 28.50 33.35 - -0.3
24 Christine Charpentier JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 28.80 23.62 - -0.3
25 Kelly Curtis SR-4 Springfield 28.81 27.66 - +0.0
26 Tacia Bryant SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 28.83 25.37 - -0.3
27 Natasha Hope JR-3 Coast Guard 29.50 28.91 - -0.3
28 Leyna Donaldson FR-1 Wesleyan 29.65 22.83 - -0.3
29 Jasmine Patterson SO American Int'l 29.66 24.03 - +0.0
30 Michelle Chin SO-2 Babson 29.74 26.18 - 1.4
31 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 29.92 27.23 - +0.0
32 Alex Corsi SO-2 Westfield State 30.06 31.57 - +0.0
33 Alisha Ciolek FR-1 Springfield 30.07 28.87 - +0.0
34 Emma Jobinpicard FR-1 Mount Holyoke 30.13 30.13 - 1.4
35 SYDNEY MORGAN JR-3 Wesleyan 30.44 24.36 - +0.0
36 Elizabeth Flint SO-2 Coast Guard 30.44 35.62 - -0.3
37 Molly Hall SO-2 Utica 30.72 39.02 - +0.0
38 Kelcie LaRoche SO-2 Coast Guard 31.06 40.07 - 1.4
39 ALISSA GOLDBERG SO-2 Wesleyan 31.41 35.18 - +0.0
40 Rebecca Davis FR-1 Westfield State 31.45 39.63 - +0.0
41 Katie Poitras FR-1 Westfield State 32.06 36.23 - 1.4
42 Danielle Bishop FR-1 Keene State 32.39 27.86 - 1.4
43 Nevart Varadian JR-3 Babson 32.90 26.32 - 1.4
44 Cara Chalk FR-1 Bard 33.35 39.02 - +0.0
45 Katie Maneen JR-3 Utica 33.72 31.36 - +0.0
46 Cali Hebert FR-1 Keene State 33.79 37.51 - 1.4
47 Adrianna Johnson SR-4 Bard 35.15 42.54 - +0.0
48 Corinna Cape FR-1 Bard 35.21 26.76 - +0.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Molly Hall SO-2 Utica 38.71 32.87 23.66 30.72 -
44 Cara Chalk FR-1 Bard 33.02 24.35 26.35 33.35 -
45 Katie Maneen JR-3 Utica 34.40 23.61 42.49 33.72 -
47 Adrianna Johnson SR-4 Bard 25.66 40.43 41.48 35.15 -
48 Corinna Cape FR-1 Bard 33.45 44.37 28.17 35.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Michelle Chin SO-2 Babson 33.61 29.74 -
34 Emma Jobinpicard FR-1 Mount Holyoke 27.42 30.13 -
38 Kelcie LaRoche SO-2 Coast Guard 32.31 31.06 -
41 Katie Poitras FR-1 Westfield State 38.80 32.06 -
42 Danielle Bishop FR-1 Keene State 22.68 32.39 -
43 Nevart Varadian JR-3 Babson 35.87 32.90 -
46 Cali Hebert FR-1 Keene State 41.90 33.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Avery Mansfield FR-1 Keene State 33.51 32.62 35.31 36.51 29.92 23.64 -
32 Alex Corsi SO-2 Westfield State 30.67 34.87 30.67 32.47 30.06 32.17 -
35 SYDNEY MORGAN JR-3 Wesleyan 38.66 36.23 26.18 34.10 30.44 37.14 -
39 ALISSA GOLDBERG SO-2 Wesleyan 32.67 34.56 31.73 29.53 31.41 23.25 -
40 Rebecca Davis FR-1 Westfield State 23.59 37.43 25.79 22.02 31.45 31.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Megan Faunce SO-2 Westfield State 28.20 -
22 Danielle Perry JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 28.47 -
24 Christine Charpentier JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 28.80 -
26 Tacia Bryant SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 28.83 -
27 Natasha Hope JR-3 Coast Guard 29.50 -
28 Leyna Donaldson FR-1 Wesleyan 29.65 -
36 Elizabeth Flint SO-2 Coast Guard 30.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Anea Isom SO-2 Utica 19.32 27.60 -
12 Melanie Escalante FR-1 Keene State 33.98 27.62 -
16 Amy Campbell SO-2 Westfield State 32.87 27.85 -
23 LIA MONTI JR-3 Wesleyan 25.94 28.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tanya Nongera FR-1 Trinity 27.08 33.04 27.35 26.00 34.94 30.60 1
15 Ambrosia Smith FR-1 Wesleyan 27.75 35.80 32.19 31.64 26.92 21.65 -
19 JULIA FRIEZE SR-4 Wesleyan 28.25 23.73 22.32 31.93 21.76 24.86 -
20 Jenna Miller SO-2 American Int'l 28.35 28.64 35.44 20.13 25.52 32.32 -
25 Kelly Curtis SR-4 Springfield 28.81 36.59 34.00 20.75 27.66 28.24 -
29 Jasmine Patterson SO American Int'l 29.66 24.33 24.92 31.44 21.36 21.95 -
33 Alisha Ciolek FR-1 Springfield 30.07 29.17 27.97 31.88 33.68 32.78 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Idara Foster FR-1 Wesleyan 26.30 6
9 Heidi Hirvonen FR-1 Wesleyan 27.20 -
10 Elizabeth Saia FR-1 Springfield 27.30 -
13 Nathalie Victoria JR-3 Emmanuel 27.66 -
14 Desirae Sands FR-1 American Int'l 27.67 -
21 Kelly Murphy SR-4 Springfield 28.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren DeLude FR-1 Utica 21.38 25.45 32.33 19.60 31.56 10
2 Bianca Farrington FR-1 American Int'l 26.35 26.09 27.14 20.09 22.18 8
4 Anastasia Bowden SO-2 Utica 33.76 26.79 30.81 30.54 23.58 5
5 Alexandra Wheaton FR-1 American Int'l 22.27 26.83 24.96 22.27 30.86 4
6 Lauren Penc SR-4 Utica 29.81 26.85 23.90 26.32 31.15 3
7 Peyton Dostie   St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.20 26.93 25.86 27.74 22.63 2
17 Jess Ciraulo SO-2 Utica 33.17 28.11 30.36 23.62 22.77 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Penc SR-4 Utica 1:00.13 10
2 Melanie Escalante FR-1 Keene State 1:01.16 8
3 Ambrosia Smith FR-1 Wesleyan 1:01.44 6
4 Crystal Davis JR-3 Springfield 1:01.62 5
5 JULIA FRIEZE SR-4 Wesleyan 1:01.66 4
6 Anastasia Bowden SO-2 Utica 1:02.41 3
7 Akaya McElveen SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:02.78 2
8 Anna Rapperport FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:02.93 1
9 Desirae Sands FR-1 American Int'l 1:02.98 -
10 Melissa Luning FR-1 Wesleyan 1:03.32 -
11 Tacia Bryant SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:03.39 -
12 Nathalie Victoria JR-3 Emmanuel 1:03.91 -
13 Cassidy Noonan SO-2 Westfield State 1:04.19 -
14 Karly Maloney FR-1 Westfield State 1:04.37 -
15 Felicia Hopkins SO-2 Westfield State 1:04.76 -
16 Christine Charpentier JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:05.19 -
17 Anne Schneider FR-1 Coast Guard 1:05.28 -
18 Jaime Lyons FR-1 Westfield State 1:06.14 -
19 Brittany Sorice SR-4 Emmanuel 1:06.26 -
20 Elizabeth Baumsteiger SO-2 Coast Guard 1:06.33 -
21 SYDNEY MORGAN JR-3 Wesleyan 1:07.68 -
22 AnnMarie O'Flaherty FR-1 Westfield State 1:08.20 -
23 Rachel Deschene SO-2 Coast Guard 1:09.12 -
24 Paige O'Malley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:09.16 -
25 Danielle Bishop FR-1 Keene State 1:15.20 -
26 Sarah Bakun   St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:17.17 -
27 Misha Lowry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:33.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Felicia Hopkins SO-2 Westfield State 1:15.13 1:20.95 1:17.07 1:04.76 1:17.07 1:05.41 -
22 AnnMarie O'Flaherty FR-1 Westfield State 50.47 1:13.66 1:28.66 1:08.20 1:10.93 52.52 -
25 Danielle Bishop FR-1 Keene State 1:03.92 1:28.74 1:27.99 1:15.20 1:34.76 57.91 -
26 Sarah Bakun   St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:35.69 1:00.97 1:24.89 1:17.17 1:02.51 1:11.77 -
27 Misha Lowry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:22.30 1:38.20 1:40.07 1:33.52 1:14.82 1:46.62 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tacia Bryant SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 51.35 58.32 1:03.39 1:19.88 1:17.34 1:13.54 51.98 -
16 Christine Charpentier JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:11.06 1:21.49 1:05.19 1:08.45 1:07.15 59.33 46.29 -
18 Jaime Lyons FR-1 Westfield State 1:09.45 52.25 1:06.14 1:07.47 52.25 1:20.69 1:01.51 -
19 Brittany Sorice SR-4 Emmanuel 59.64 53.67 1:06.26 1:15.54 47.71 1:10.90 1:13.55 -
23 Rachel Deschene SO-2 Coast Guard 1:24.33 1:09.82 1:09.12 1:17.42 1:12.58 1:25.71 1:09.82 -
24 Paige O'Malley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:09.16 1:16.08 1:09.16 1:05.01 51.18 56.02 1:07.09 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ambrosia Smith FR-1 Wesleyan 49.77 1:14.96 1:17.42 1:01.44 58.99 6
7 Akaya McElveen SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 58.39 1:17.85 49.60 1:02.78 1:03.41 2
10 Melissa Luning FR-1 Wesleyan 1:14.72 1:21.69 53.19 1:03.32 1:17.89 -
12 Nathalie Victoria JR-3 Emmanuel 59.44 50.49 44.74 1:03.91 54.33 -
14 Karly Maloney FR-1 Westfield State 1:04.37 1:18.54 56.01 1:04.37 56.01 -
17 Anne Schneider FR-1 Coast Guard 1:15.73 58.76 45.70 1:05.28 1:09.85 -
20 Elizabeth Baumsteiger SO-2 Coast Guard 59.04 1:15.62 53.73 1:06.33 1:03.02 -
21 SYDNEY MORGAN JR-3 Wesleyan 1:12.42 1:04.30 1:00.24 1:07.68 54.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Penc SR-4 Utica 58.33 1:00.13 10
2 Melanie Escalante FR-1 Keene State 1:04.22 1:01.16 8
4 Crystal Davis JR-3 Springfield 54.85 1:01.62 5
5 JULIA FRIEZE SR-4 Wesleyan 1:06.60 1:01.66 4
6 Anastasia Bowden SO-2 Utica 58.67 1:02.41 3
8 Anna Rapperport FR-1 Mount Holyoke 53.49 1:02.93 1
9 Desirae Sands FR-1 American Int'l 1:02.98 1:02.98 -
13 Cassidy Noonan SO-2 Westfield State 59.70 1:04.19 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Claudia Fernandez JR-3 American Int'l 2:19.41 10
2 Marina Capalbo FR-1 Babson 2:21.11 8
3 Jenn Kapinos SO-2 Springfield 2:21.64 6
4 Gabriella Gaudreault SO-2 Springfield 2:22.35 5
5 Kimora Brock FR-1 Wesleyan 2:24.94 4
6 Jaimee Balloni SO-2 Utica 2:25.95 3
7 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 2:26.05 2
8 Katasi Kulubya SR-4 Emmanuel 2:26.44 1
9 Mary Dematteo FR-1 Keene State 2:27.77 -
10 Abigail Bishop SO-2 Coast Guard 2:30.01 -
11 Beth Gollin FR-1 Coast Guard 2:30.15 -
12 Monika Pandzic SO-2 Trinity 2:30.25 -
13 Julie Young JR-3 Emmanuel 2:31.06 -
14 Carolyn Connolly JR-3 Westfield State 2:32.30 -
15 Andrea Walsh SR-4 Keene State 2:32.52 -
16 Brianna Enderson SO-2 Keene State 2:34.13 -
17 Marie Whitney SO-2 Keene State 2:35.35 -
18 Bridget Maguire FR-1 Trinity 2:36.69 -
19 Sarah Hohenberger JR-3 Coast Guard 2:37.20 -
20 Jennifer Holley FR-1 Westfield State 2:38.05 -
21 Alexandra Stasiuk FR-1 American Int'l 2:38.45 -
22 Gabrielle Williams SO-2 Springfield 2:38.75 -
23 Michelle Mirti SR-4 Springfield 2:39.75 -
24 Andrea Domings SO-2 Westfield State 2:40.20 -
25 Sarah Knop FR-1 Springfield 2:40.75 -
26 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 2:40.83 -
27 Nikki Leeman SO-2 Keene State 2:40.96 -
28 Erin Duffy SO-2 Keene State 2:41.50 -
29 Emily Davis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:42.49 -
30 Haley Milsark FR-1 Keene State 2:42.71 -
31 Kendall Auth FR-1 Coast Guard 2:43.74 -
32 Liz Doherty FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:44.58 -
33 Joslyn DelSignore JR-3 Emmanuel 2:45.22 -
34 Kara Miffitt SO-2 Keene State 2:45.86 -
35 Audrey Curry   St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:45.89 -
36 Riley Wilk FR-1 Keene State 2:47.02 -
37 Lisa Sander JR-3 Keene State 2:47.28 -
38 Lauren Medeiros FR-1 Keene State 2:48.68 -
39 Danielle Martin SO-2 Emmanuel 2:48.72 -
40 Katherine Tomasco JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:48.90 -
41 Jill Kelly SO-2 Coast Guard 2:49.46 -
42 SIERRA LIVIOUS SO-2 Wesleyan 2:49.89 -
43 Kelly Curtis SR-4 Springfield 2:50.54 -
44 Denica Gagnon JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:51.39 -
45 Allison Tamiso JR-3 Keene State 2:53.14 -
46 Lillian Patierno-Stafford FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:08.58 -
47 Lauren Tidd JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:12.41 -
48 Alisha Ciolek FR-1 Springfield 3:23.09 -
49 Abigail Dudley SO-2 Emmanuel 3:40.56 -
  Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Haley Milsark FR-1 Keene State 2:34.58 3:08.75 2:42.71 2:31.32 1:55.53 2:34.58 -
31 Kendall Auth FR-1 Coast Guard 2:58.48 2:07.72 2:43.74 2:51.93 2:45.38 3:03.39 -
32 Liz Doherty FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:31.42 2:52.81 2:44.58 3:24.08 2:19.90 2:52.81 -
36 Riley Wilk FR-1 Keene State 2:31.99 2:03.60 2:47.02 2:57.05 2:53.70 2:43.68 -
37 Lisa Sander JR-3 Keene State 2:40.59 2:10.48 2:47.28 2:48.96 2:20.52 3:19.07 -
40 Katherine Tomasco JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:16.81 2:15.12 2:48.90 3:29.44 2:15.12 3:31.13 -
41 Jill Kelly SO-2 Coast Guard 2:27.43 2:22.35 2:49.46 2:34.21 2:54.55 2:07.10 -
45 Allison Tamiso JR-3 Keene State 3:10.46 3:26.04 2:53.14 2:16.78 2:01.20 2:35.83 -
46 Lillian Patierno-Stafford FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:25.21 3:34.99 3:08.58 2:44.07 2:38.41 2:47.84 -
47 Lauren Tidd JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:35.50 3:25.88 3:12.41 4:10.14 2:45.48 4:06.29 -
48 Alisha Ciolek FR-1 Springfield 3:10.91 2:32.32 3:23.09 4:13.87 3:08.88 2:32.32 -
49 Abigail Dudley SO-2 Emmanuel 4:31.29 3:47.18 3:40.56 3:33.95 3:33.95 4:33.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jennifer Holley FR-1 Westfield State 2:00.12 2:00.12 2:38.05 3:00.18 2:17.51 -
24 Andrea Domings SO-2 Westfield State 1:52.14 2:54.62 2:40.20 3:05.84 2:33.80 -
25 Sarah Knop FR-1 Springfield 3:20.94 3:27.37 2:40.75 3:08.08 1:55.74 -
26 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 2:24.75 3:00.13 2:40.83 2:32.79 3:16.22 -
27 Nikki Leeman SO-2 Keene State 3:24.42 2:49.01 2:40.96 2:49.01 3:22.81 -
28 Erin Duffy SO-2 Keene State 2:57.65 2:26.97 2:41.50 3:28.34 3:08.96 -
29 Emily Davis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:35.99 2:26.25 2:42.49 2:26.25 3:31.24 -
33 Joslyn DelSignore JR-3 Emmanuel 3:19.92 1:58.96 2:45.22 3:24.88 2:43.57 -
34 Kara Miffitt SO-2 Keene State 2:30.94 3:32.30 2:45.86 2:17.67 3:02.45 -
35 Audrey Curry   St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:27.37 2:21.01 2:45.89 3:32.34 2:47.55 -
38 Lauren Medeiros FR-1 Keene State 2:58.80 3:29.17 2:48.68 2:06.51 2:04.83 -
39 Danielle Martin SO-2 Emmanuel 2:36.91 3:25.84 2:48.72 2:41.98 2:28.48 -
42 SIERRA LIVIOUS SO-2 Wesleyan 2:05.72 3:27.27 2:49.89 2:56.69 2:14.22 -
43 Kelly Curtis SR-4 Springfield 2:16.44 2:50.54 2:50.54 2:14.73 2:59.07 -
44 Denica Gagnon JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 3:30.81 3:27.39 2:51.39 2:32.54 2:18.83 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Mary Dematteo FR-1 Keene State 2:20.39 2:27.77 2:41.07 1:58.22 -
12 Monika Pandzic SO-2 Trinity 1:55.70 2:30.25 2:45.28 3:06.31 -
14 Carolyn Connolly JR-3 Westfield State 2:55.15 2:32.30 1:52.71 1:58.80 -
15 Andrea Walsh SR-4 Keene State 2:58.45 2:32.52 2:50.83 2:38.62 -
16 Brianna Enderson SO-2 Keene State 1:58.68 2:34.13 2:38.76 2:06.39 -
17 Marie Whitney SO-2 Keene State 2:44.68 2:35.35 2:19.82 2:08.94 -
18 Bridget Maguire FR-1 Trinity 3:14.30 2:36.69 2:19.46 2:19.46 -
19 Sarah Hohenberger JR-3 Coast Guard 2:52.92 2:37.20 3:16.50 3:19.65 -
21 Alexandra Stasiuk FR-1 American Int'l 3:21.24 2:38.45 2:47.96 2:38.45 -
22 Gabrielle Williams SO-2 Springfield 2:05.42 2:38.75 2:54.63 2:30.82 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claudia Fernandez JR-3 American Int'l 2:04.08 2:19.41 2:27.78 10
2 Marina Capalbo FR-1 Babson 2:07.00 2:21.11 1:54.30 8
3 Jenn Kapinos SO-2 Springfield 1:56.15 2:21.64 2:18.81 6
4 Gabriella Gaudreault SO-2 Springfield 2:43.71 2:22.35 2:38.01 5
5 Kimora Brock FR-1 Wesleyan 2:04.65 2:24.94 2:01.75 4
6 Jaimee Balloni SO-2 Utica 1:46.55 2:25.95 3:05.36 3
7 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 2:58.19 2:26.05 2:58.19 2
8 Katasi Kulubya SR-4 Emmanuel 2:45.48 2:26.44 3:10.38 1
10 Abigail Bishop SO-2 Coast Guard 2:10.51 2:30.01 2:45.02 -
11 Beth Gollin FR-1 Coast Guard 2:51.18 2:30.15 1:48.11 -
13 Julie Young JR-3 Emmanuel 3:02.79 2:31.06 1:56.32 -
23 Michelle Mirti SR-4 Springfield 2:49.34 2:39.75 2:20.58 -
  Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State NT NT NT -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marina Capalbo FR-1 Babson 5:08.64 4:37.20 4:45.77 4:20.05 5:28.64 3:45.76 10
2 MJ Ohoueu JR-3 American Int'l 5:06.25 4:54.58 4:51.66 4:22.50 3:27.08 4:48.75 8
3 Amy Trainque FR-1 Westfield State 3:33.78 6:20.71 4:52.85 5:19.21 6:14.85 6:09.00 6
4 Beth Gollin FR-1 Coast Guard 4:16.15 5:15.03 4:54.42 5:38.59 4:13.21 6:10.97 5
5 Andrea Walsh SR-4 Keene State 5:22.31 4:34.56 4:58.43 6:21.99 5:25.29 4:40.53 4
6 Katlin Mock SR-4 Trinity 5:34.94 5:40.92 4:59.05 4:05.23 5:02.04 3:44.29 3
7 Rachael Cardin JR-3 Westfield State 3:47.55 4:05.51 4:59.40 4:41.44 5:50.30 4:29.46 2
8 Ceili Brennan JR-3 Wesleyan 4:12.14 5:22.01 5:03.78 4:30.37 3:50.88 5:12.90 1
9 Katie France SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:33.32 6:22.24 5:05.79 5:14.97 6:16.13 5:54.72 -
10 Michelle Mirti SR-4 Springfield 3:58.75 6:37.92 5:06.09 3:37.33 5:45.89 4:01.82 -
11 Alexandra Stasiuk FR-1 American Int'l 5:26.54 5:32.82 5:13.98 4:55.15 5:45.38 3:46.07 -
12 Sarah Knop FR-1 Springfield 4:52.75 5:52.56 5:14.78 3:56.09 4:30.71 6:42.92 -
13 Emily Baker FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:15.01 6:49.27 5:14.82 4:27.60 3:59.27 6:20.94 -
14 Gabrielle Williams SO-2 Springfield 4:16.64 4:45.15 5:16.83 4:16.64 6:07.53 6:10.70 -
15 Marie Whitney SO-2 Keene State 3:54.61 4:35.82 5:17.03 6:23.61 4:45.33 5:29.72 -
16 Erin Duffy SO-2 Keene State 5:20.92 4:45.97 5:17.74 6:14.94 6:46.71 3:58.31 -
17 Dana Fry FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:00.77 4:44.77 5:19.96 6:43.15 6:55.95 4:57.57 -
18 Claire Palmer SO-2 Wesleyan 4:29.29 5:52.64 5:20.58 4:06.85 6:27.91 6:37.52 -
19 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 6:56.76 5:29.54 5:23.07 7:00.00 5:03.69 3:52.61 -
20 Joslyn DelSignore JR-3 Emmanuel 3:59.56 5:59.33 5:23.72 5:23.72 3:56.32 5:59.33 -
21 Lyndsay Wray JR-3 Westfield State 4:00.57 5:44.60 5:25.09 5:15.34 4:59.09 5:44.60 -
22 Kendall Auth FR-1 Coast Guard 5:42.75 3:48.50 5:26.42 5:59.07 5:13.37 5:52.54 -
23 Nikki Leeman SO-2 Keene State 6:28.81 4:36.78 5:29.50 6:15.63 4:36.78 4:03.83 -
24 Emily Davis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:11.97 6:54.42 5:31.53 5:58.06 4:02.02 4:11.97 -
25 Haley Milsark FR-1 Keene State 7:07.43 5:17.24 5:33.93 6:54.08 5:17.24 4:53.86 -
26 Meaghan Mauer SO-2 Emmanuel 4:45.36 5:18.93 5:35.71 4:42.00 6:09.29 5:02.14 -
27 Liz Doherty FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:16.09 5:21.15 5:38.05 6:59.19 4:10.16 6:52.43 -
28 Lisa Sander JR-3 Keene State 5:49.19 6:02.76 5:39.02 5:39.02 4:41.39 6:06.15 -
29 Danielle Martin SO-2 Emmanuel 6:58.18 5:56.98 5:39.98 5:09.39 7:08.38 6:58.18 -
30 Jill Kelly SO-2 Coast Guard 6:47.31 6:43.88 5:42.27 6:16.50 4:13.28 7:24.95 -
31 Allison Tamiso JR-3 Keene State 6:58.68 4:17.39 5:43.18 4:51.71 6:48.39 6:03.77 -
32 Andrea Motyl SO-2 Westfield State 7:28.34 7:24.89 5:44.87 7:11.09 6:36.60 7:11.09 -
33 Kelly Labanara FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:55.42 6:40.27 5:45.06 5:17.46 4:22.25 7:21.68 -
34 Hailey Loonan FR-1 Emmanuel 4:31.04 4:55.36 5:47.48 4:10.19 5:37.06 7:17.83 -
35 Amy DeNuzzio SO-2 Emmanuel 7:10.96 7:28.77 5:56.16 6:53.15 5:41.92 7:10.96 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Marie Whitney SO-2 Keene State 5:07.52 6:45.80 5:17.03 6:07.76 -
16 Erin Duffy SO-2 Keene State 5:36.81 5:52.70 5:17.74 5:52.70 -
18 Claire Palmer SO-2 Wesleyan 6:24.70 5:20.58 5:20.58 5:39.82 -
19 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 4:28.15 5:36.00 5:23.07 4:41.07 -
22 Kendall Auth FR-1 Coast Guard 3:48.50 3:55.03 5:26.42 6:21.92 -
23 Nikki Leeman SO-2 Keene State 3:53.95 4:23.60 5:29.50 4:43.37 -
24 Emily Davis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:34.52 4:58.38 5:31.53 4:38.49 -
25 Haley Milsark FR-1 Keene State 7:14.11 6:27.36 5:33.93 3:57.09 -
26 Meaghan Mauer SO-2 Emmanuel 6:22.71 6:22.71 5:35.71 6:39.50 -
27 Liz Doherty FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:12.71 5:04.25 5:38.05 4:03.40 -
28 Lisa Sander JR-3 Keene State 6:43.44 6:57.00 5:39.02 4:10.88 -
29 Danielle Martin SO-2 Emmanuel 6:34.38 6:03.78 5:39.98 5:33.18 -
30 Jill Kelly SO-2 Coast Guard 6:37.04 6:06.23 5:42.27 5:38.85 -
31 Allison Tamiso JR-3 Keene State 5:12.30 4:10.53 5:43.18 4:37.98 -
32 Andrea Motyl SO-2 Westfield State 5:31.08 6:09.01 5:44.87 6:46.95 -
33 Kelly Labanara FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:10.56 5:17.46 5:45.06 4:18.80 -
34 Hailey Loonan FR-1 Emmanuel 6:43.08 6:01.38 5:47.48 7:00.45 -
35 Amy DeNuzzio SO-2 Emmanuel 6:03.29 5:09.86 5:56.16 7:25.20 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marina Capalbo FR-1 Babson 5:08.64 5:54.36 4:00.05 6:11.51 4:45.77 4:57.20 10
2 MJ Ohoueu JR-3 American Int'l 5:35.41 4:40.00 3:53.33 5:41.25 4:51.66 3:50.42 8
3 Amy Trainque FR-1 Westfield State 4:06.00 5:33.85 3:36.71 4:38.21 4:52.85 5:13.35 6
4 Beth Gollin FR-1 Coast Guard 3:34.93 4:27.93 4:10.26 4:57.37 4:54.42 6:16.86 5
5 Andrea Walsh SR-4 Keene State 4:04.72 4:19.64 5:40.21 4:10.69 4:58.43 3:55.76 4
6 Katlin Mock SR-4 Trinity 5:43.91 5:40.92 4:38.12 4:59.05 4:59.05 3:29.34 3
7 Rachael Cardin JR-3 Westfield State 3:59.52 5:32.34 5:41.32 4:59.40 4:59.40 5:23.36 2
8 Ceili Brennan JR-3 Wesleyan 5:15.94 4:51.63 3:41.76 3:56.95 5:03.78 6:10.62 1
9 Katie France SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:30.26 5:39.43 5:02.74 6:22.24 5:05.79 3:43.23 -
10 Michelle Mirti SR-4 Springfield 6:07.31 3:37.33 4:50.79 3:43.45 5:06.09 3:55.69 -
11 Alexandra Stasiuk FR-1 American Int'l 6:35.62 4:36.31 6:29.34 5:29.68 5:13.98 5:17.12 -
12 Sarah Knop FR-1 Springfield 5:43.11 4:02.38 6:24.04 5:08.49 5:14.78 5:36.82 -
13 Emily Baker FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5:52.60 3:46.67 4:15.01 4:49.64 5:14.82 6:02.05 -
14 Gabrielle Williams SO-2 Springfield 5:20.00 6:29.70 5:10.50 6:23.37 5:16.83 5:20.00 -
17 Dana Fry FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:57.57 5:10.37 5:16.76 6:33.55 5:19.96 3:50.38 -
20 Joslyn DelSignore JR-3 Emmanuel 3:53.08 5:30.20 4:02.79 5:59.33 5:23.72 5:30.20 -
21 Lyndsay Wray JR-3 Westfield State 4:39.58 4:20.08 6:04.10 4:42.83 5:25.09 4:39.58 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alanah Hall FR-1 Wesleyan 22:40.08 15:55.43 21:43.88 23:02.56 18:44.03 15:21.71 10
2 Nicole Lepre JR-3 Wesleyan 23:21.59 18:39.01 15:15.56 18:50.31 18:50.31 13:33.83 8
3 Jessica Sherry SR-4 Wesleyan 24:41.68 20:53.73 15:00.41 14:37.61 18:59.75 15:34.60 6
4 Veronica Alvarado FR-1 Wesleyan 15:10.86 15:33.92 13:38.62 13:50.15 19:12.98 24:12.76 5
5 Dana Louie FR-1 Wesleyan 16:46.50 22:45.13 21:01.01 15:25.52 19:16.89 18:53.76 4
6 Brianne Dunn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25:25.88 17:24.64 14:28.58 15:03.79 19:33.75 20:55.92 3
7 Moira McNeil SO-2 Coast Guard 20:32.86 23:06.97 19:09.88 19:21.74 19:45.44 24:53.66 2
8 Erica Fisher SO-2 Springfield 22:31.99 21:08.97 23:19.43 21:56.41 19:45.95 21:56.41 1
9 Rachel Unger FR-1 Wesleyan 20:15.36 16:50.79 19:03.16 16:26.73 20:03.32 16:50.79 -
10 Genevieve Quinn SR-4 Trinity 20:05.31 19:53.26 14:51.93 25:42.80 20:05.31 17:04.52 -
11 Sorrel Dunn FR-1 Bard 22:44.02 23:08.16 15:53.61 15:17.39 20:07.09 19:42.95 -
12 Hannah Doolittle FR-1 Keene State 19:07.42 19:19.50 17:30.80 22:32.75 20:07.81 20:19.89 -
13 Katie Schumacher SR-4 Coast Guard 22:01.53 21:00.91 14:45.06 23:02.15 20:12.41 14:20.82 -
14 Caitlin Ryan SO-2 Westfield State 19:27.11 24:46.53 15:58.26 18:13.40 20:28.53 21:05.39 -
15 Kassy Montgomery FR-1 Keene State 14:52.92 14:40.52 22:19.38 25:50.20 20:40.16 20:02.96 -
16 Savannah Bernardin FR-1 Utica 24:28.49 20:44.48 26:20.49 16:23.14 20:44.48 25:43.16 -
17 Kristina Duplisea SO-2 Westfield State 23:34.35 24:24.41 23:21.83 18:08.92 20:51.63 16:28.79 -
18 Andrea Hicks FR-1 Westfield State 20:44.81 16:08.19 19:41.94 20:19.66 20:57.38 16:33.33 -
19 Samantha Slattery SO-2 Utica 26:05.69 21:40.53 21:40.53 23:34.17 21:02.65 22:31.04 -
20 Liz Baker FR-1 Mount Holyoke 17:57.14 19:14.07 18:48.43 22:39.24 21:22.30 14:57.61 -
21 Julia Kane JR-3 Coast Guard 20:29.33 18:15.70 21:36.14 27:10.19 22:16.22 24:29.85 -
22 Emily Rund FR-1 Springfield 17:29.98 19:44.59 18:50.74 27:08.81 22:26.12 23:46.89 -
23 Christina Baal FR-1 Bard 29:56.39 25:01.90 20:22.14 18:39.07 24:32.45 26:00.80 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Zimmerman JR-3 Wesleyan 43:22.84 30:35.93 38:43.96 34:51.57 29:49.45 40:40.16 10
2 Amanda Quinones SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 39:40.58 44:43.99 38:53.90 47:50.70 43:57.31 45:07.33 8
3 Julia Mark JR-3 Wesleyan 35:11.73 31:17.09 39:06.36 36:45.58 44:58.32 45:45.25 6
4 Charlotte Margel JR-3 Babson 39:22.76 37:01.00 39:22.76 33:51.98 38:59.14 33:51.98 5
5 Nora Letendre FR-1 Springfield 42:03.45 38:20.80 41:13.97 47:00.33 36:17.10 39:10.28 4
6 Katie Burns JR-3 Springfield 54:52.07 30:51.79 42:51.93 33:51.83 54:26.36 51:00.60 3

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kelly Curtis SR-4 Springfield 15.46 17.16 10.98 19.48 10 0.4
2 Jess Ciraulo SO-2 Utica 16.09 14.97 20.60 11.27 8 0.4
3 SIERRA LIVIOUS SO-2 Wesleyan 16.33 12.25 18.46 17.97 6 0.4
4 Orelia Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 16.40 12.80 18.04 15.91 5 0.8
5 Jessica Bylin FR-1 Westfield State 16.40 16.24 14.93 13.62 4 0.8
6 Shannon McCabe SR-4 Emmanuel 16.42 15.44 17.41 21.35 3 0.8
7 Abigail Bishop SO-2 Coast Guard 16.57 20.72 13.76 11.77 2 0.8
8 Imani Smith SO-2 Babson 16.73 12.38 15.23 17.40 1 0.8
9 Molly Miller SO-2 Westfield State 16.90 15.55 21.30 17.24 - 0.4
10 Alisha Ciolek FR-1 Springfield 16.95 14.75 13.23 21.19 - 0.8
11 Rebecca Segal FR-1 Westfield State 17.32 13.51 17.67 16.98 - 0.4
12 Leyna Donaldson FR-1 Wesleyan 17.59 16.19 12.84 13.72 - 0.6
13 Heather Lefaivre JR-3 Springfield 17.62 20.80 12.34 19.56 - 0.8
14 Danielle Perry JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 17.77 16.53 16.17 18.66 - 0.6
15 Kelcie LaRoche SO-2 Coast Guard 17.88 14.67 20.39 16.45 - 0.6
16 Kelsey Ninteau JR-3 Westfield State 17.91 18.81 22.39 17.91 - 0.6
17 Kate Brackett SO-2 Mount Holyoke 18.85 16.97 18.10 17.35 - 0.6
18 Kathleen O'Connor SO-2 Mount Holyoke 19.08 14.31 22.71 23.47 - 0.4
19 Nevart Varadian JR-3 Babson 20.81 20.81 24.56 21.02 - 0.4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Rebecca Segal FR-1 Westfield State 17.67 17.32 13.69 19.06 18.71 -
18 Kathleen O'Connor SO-2 Mount Holyoke 14.31 19.08 24.62 17.18 20.04 -
19 Nevart Varadian JR-3 Babson 15.82 20.81 24.56 19.98 26.02 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Leyna Donaldson FR-1 Wesleyan 14.25 22.70 17.59 21.64 12.32 19.53 -
14 Danielle Perry JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 17.60 22.75 17.77 13.69 20.62 20.44 -
15 Kelcie LaRoche SO-2 Coast Guard 16.10 17.17 17.88 20.74 18.24 20.03 -
16 Kelsey Ninteau JR-3 Westfield State 14.69 21.68 17.91 19.35 20.06 18.81 -
17 Kate Brackett SO-2 Mount Holyoke 17.53 24.51 18.85 13.76 18.67 20.93 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Orelia Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 13.78 16.40 5
5 Jessica Bylin FR-1 Westfield State 13.12 16.40 4
6 Shannon McCabe SR-4 Emmanuel 20.69 16.42 3
7 Abigail Bishop SO-2 Coast Guard 15.75 16.57 2
8 Imani Smith SO-2 Babson 18.57 16.73 1
10 Alisha Ciolek FR-1 Springfield 18.48 16.95 -
13 Heather Lefaivre JR-3 Springfield 13.40 17.62 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly Curtis SR-4 Springfield 13.61 15.46 10
2 Jess Ciraulo SO-2 Utica 13.04 16.09 8
3 SIERRA LIVIOUS SO-2 Wesleyan 17.97 16.33 6
9 Molly Miller SO-2 Westfield State 18.59 16.90 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Smith SO-2 Babson 56.78 1:20.03 1:20.03 1:08.40 47.88 1:13.88 1:15.93 10
2 Orelia Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 1:08.17 1:25.03 1:19.41 1:10.27 1:06.76 52.71 56.22 8
3 Geneva Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 1:12.43 55.39 49.71 1:11.01 1:09.59 1:18.12 1:11.72 6
4 Cora Gingras JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:11.23 1:17.77 1:05.42 1:12.68 1:29.40 1:30.13 1:30.13 5
5 Kelsey Ninteau JR-3 Westfield State 1:26.49 1:20.68 1:27.22 1:12.68 59.60 59.60 1:34.49 4
6 Sarah Ballinger SO-2 Trinity 58.77 1:17.14 52.16 1:13.46 1:04.65 1:26.69 1:31.09 3
7 Jessica Bylin FR-1 Westfield State 1:27.06 57.55 1:27.06 1:13.78 1:14.52 1:04.93 1:32.23 2
8 Molly Miller SO-2 Westfield State 1:13.17 1:22.22 1:18.45 1:15.43 1:35.05 1:14.68 1:28.26 1
9 Kathleen O'Connor SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:13.27 1:29.88 1:17.04 1:15.53 1:23.84 1:32.91 1:18.56 -
10 Meaghan Mauer SO-2 Emmanuel 1:30.66 1:27.61 1:00.19 1:16.18 1:00.19 1:37.51 55.62 -
11 Kelsey Garvey SO-2 Westfield State 1:20.26 1:33.25 1:18.73 1:16.43 1:37.83 1:14.14 1:03.44 -
12 Holly Valenzuela SR-4 Mount Holyoke 1:27.34 1:08.79 1:40.48 1:17.29 1:01.84 1:01.84 1:25.02 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Sarah Ballinger SO-2 Trinity 1:13.46 1:35.50 3
9 Kathleen O'Connor SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1:15.53 1:16.29 -
10 Meaghan Mauer SO-2 Emmanuel 1:16.18 1:07.80 -
12 Holly Valenzuela SR-4 Mount Holyoke 1:17.29 56.43 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Smith SO-2 Babson 1:22.08 51.99 57.46 1:08.40 49.94 10
2 Orelia Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 55.52 1:14.49 1:02.54 1:10.27 1:04.65 8
3 Geneva Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 1:00.36 1:18.12 1:17.40 1:11.01 53.97 6
4 Cora Gingras JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:30.85 1:08.32 1:02.51 1:12.68 58.87 5
5 Kelsey Ninteau JR-3 Westfield State 1:09.05 1:19.95 1:13.41 1:12.68 1:30.13 4
7 Jessica Bylin FR-1 Westfield State 1:11.57 1:16.00 1:32.23 1:13.78 53.86 2
8 Molly Miller SO-2 Westfield State 55.82 1:19.21 1:00.35 1:15.43 1:33.54 1
11 Kelsey Garvey SO-2 Westfield State 1:05.73 1:37.07 1:32.48 1:16.43 55.80 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Day SO-2 Utica 14:45.54 11:59.95 15:28.74 14:16.74 14:16.74 10
2 Olivia Marshall FR-1 Westfield State 15:54.53 12:19.94 10:43.75 11:13.35 15:54.53 8
3 Alex Mustardo SR-4 Springfield 11:15.84 12:22.68 13:36.95 12:15.26 10:53.56 6
4 Felicia Cordiero SR-4 Mount Holyoke 14:08.09 12:37.22 12:22.08 8:50.06 10:05.78 5

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Springfield A Jenn Kapinos, Gabriella Gaudreault, Bethany Young, Crystal Davis 4:08.62 3:36.30 3:06.47 10
2 Emmanuel A Katasi Kulubya, Nathalie Victoria, Shannon McCabe, Julie Young 4:15.88 3:19.59 5:07.06 8
3 Keene State A Melanie Escalante, Janel Haggerty, Sarah Titus, Mary Dematteo 4:17.81 5:14.53 3:23.67 6
4 American Int'l
(B>)
B Shantel Noble, Claudia Fernandez, Jenna Miller, Jasmine Patterson 4:19.21 4:21.81 4:21.81 -
5 Westfield State A Karly Maloney, Cassidy Noonan, Felicia Hopkins, AnnMarie O'Flaherty 4:25.04 4:27.69 4:40.95 5
6 Coast Guard A Elizabeth Baumsteiger, Anne Schneider, Rachel Deschene, Sarah Hohenberger 4:28.66 3:51.05 4:15.23 4
7 Mount Holyoke A Anna Rapperport, Maddie Ballon, Kathleen O'Connor, Holly Valenzuela 4:32.73 3:19.10 5:27.28 3
8 Keene State
(B>)
B Emily LaPlant, Mackenzie Curtis, Brianna Enderson, Nikki Leeman 4:40.39 4:37.59 3:52.73 -
9 Keene State
(C>)
C Kait Wheeler, Kaley Mientkiewicz, Avery Mansfield, Lauren Medeiros 5:03.02 3:41.21 5:54.54 -
10 Keene State
(D>)
D Haley Milsark, Riley Wilk, Kara Miffitt, Emily Petersen 5:12.8 4:03.9 6:05.9 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 American Int'l
(B>)
Noble, Fernandez, Miller, Patterson 3:06.64 4:19.21 -
8 Keene State
(B>)
LaPlant, Curtis, Enderson, Leeman 5:08.43 4:40.39 -
9 Keene State
(C>)
Wheeler, Mientkiewicz, Mansfield, Medeiros 5:24.24 5:03.02 -
10 Keene State
(D>)
Milsark, Wilk, Miffitt, Petersen 5:06.5 5:12.8 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Springfield Kapinos, Gaudreault, Young, Davis 4:08.62 5:03.32 3:58.68 4:03.65 3:41.28 3:18.90 10
2 Emmanuel Kulubya, Victoria, McCabe, Young 4:15.88 3:34.94 3:09.36 4:36.35 4:28.68 3:24.71 8
3 Keene State Escalante, Haggerty, Titus, Dematteo 4:17.81 3:49.45 3:44.30 3:39.14 4:17.81 3:28.83 6
5 Westfield State Maloney, Noonan, Hopkins, O'Flaherty 4:25.04 3:21.43 4:17.09 4:35.65 3:26.74 3:37.34 5
6 Coast Guard Baumsteiger, Schneider, Deschene, Hohenberger 4:28.66 5:14.34 3:59.11 4:42.10 5:06.28 3:08.07 4
7 Mount Holyoke Rapperport, Ballon, O'Connor, Valenzuela 4:32.73 3:24.55 3:27.28 5:51.83 4:51.83 3:40.92 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kelly Curtis SR-4 Springfield 1.55m 1.55m 1.77m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Jenna Miller SO-2 American Int'l 1.89m 1.55m 1.52m 5' 1" 8
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 1.31m 1.50m 1.16m 4' 11" 5.5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Kimora Brock FR-1 Wesleyan 1.32m 1.50m 1.68m 4' 11" 5.5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Cora Gingras JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1.14m 1.50m 1.05m 4' 11" 4
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Maeve Stier SO-2 Mount Holyoke 1.87m 1.45m 1.23m 4' 9" 3
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Brandy Lowary SO-2 Coast Guard 1.52m 1.45m 1.13m 4' 9" 1.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Kelly Ulf SO-2 Emmanuel 1.42m 1.45m 1.07m 4' 9" 1.5
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Carolyn Connolly JR-3 Westfield State 1.70m 1.45m 1.07m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Abigail Bishop SO-2 Coast Guard 1.47m 1.40m 1.19m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
10 Elizabeth Robitaille SO-2 Springfield 1.54m 1.40m 1.33m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
10 Hannah Persson FR-1 Westfield State 1.36m 1.40m 1.47m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Alisha Ciolek FR-1 Springfield 1.37m 1.40m 1.39m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
14 Julia Mundy FR-1 Coast Guard 1.09m 1.35m 1.46m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    XXO

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amy Huhn SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 3.61m 3.87m 2.86m 3.70m 3.25m 3.12m 10' 8" 10
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Rhian Duggan JR-3 Springfield 2.14m 3.17m 2.87m 3.17m 3.05m 2.93m 10' 0" 8
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
3 Amy Auclair SO-2 Westfield State 3.68m 3.25m 2.70m 3.63m 2.90m 2.41m 9' 6.25" 6
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Gina Caylor JR-3 Coast Guard 3.65m 3.48m 3.33m 3.77m 2.90m 2.96m 9' 6.25" 5
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Megan Darnley FR-1 Trinity 1.95m 2.17m 3.16m 3.03m 2.75m 2.15m 9' 0.25" 4
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Kelsey Teal   Unattached 3.33m 2.39m 2.94m 3.35m 2.60m 2.44m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  • 3.15
  • 3.25
  • 3.35
7 Maddie Ballon JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2.60m 2.83m 3.04m 2.96m 2.60m 2.08m 8' 6.25" 3
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
8 Heather Lefaivre JR-3 Springfield 3.06m 2.13m 2.72m 2.08m 2.45m 2.08m 8' 0.5" 1.5
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
8 Michelle Caprile FR-1 Westfield State 2.01m 2.33m 2.60m 1.94m 2.45m 2.79m 8' 0.5" 1.5
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
10 Michelle Steinberg FR-1 Springfield 2.02m 2.21m 2.14m 2.83m 2.30m 1.68m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX
11 Elizabeth Sullivan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2.34m 1.81m 1.53m 2.47m 2.15m 2.71m 7' 0.5" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XXX
12 Maddie Ede JR-3 Coast Guard 1.72m 1.72m 1.55m 1.61m 2.15m 2.30m 7' 0.5" -
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Lauren DeLude FR-1 Utica 3.71m 6.33m 6.33m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 10 0.5
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (-1.2)
  • 4.72 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (0.5)
2 Amanda Martin FR-1 Springfield 5.84m 4.54m 5.84m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 8 0.1
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (-0.7)
  • 4.99 (0.1)
3 Peyton Dostie   St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.53m 5.58m 6.32m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 6 -0.2
  • 4.57 (-1.0)
  • 4.98 (-0.2)
  • 4.74 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
4 Laura Poore SR-4 Westfield State 4.90m 3.60m 3.55m 4.80m 15' 9" 5 -0.2
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17 (-0.5)
  • 4.80 (-0.2)
5 Jenna Miller SO-2 American Int'l 5.83m 3.93m 5.02m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 4 -2.0
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (-0.9)
  • 4.57 (-1.5)
  • 4.72 (0.8)
  • 4.74 (-2.0)
  • 4.74 (-0.2)
6 Kelly Ulf SO-2 Emmanuel 3.71m 3.33m 4.50m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 3 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
7 Jasmine Patterson SO American Int'l 4.91m 5.79m 3.66m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2 1.1
  • 4.63 (1.1)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (0.4)
  • 4.29 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Chelsea Bogino SO-2 Utica 3.56m 5.54m 3.92m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1 -0.9
  • 4.32 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (-0.4)
  • 4.48 (-0.5)
  • 4.15 (-1.5)
  • 4.50 (-0.9)
9 Kaitlyn Barth SR-4 Westfield State 3.60m 3.96m 5.08m 4.50m 14' 9.25" - +0.0
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (-1.1)
  • 4.24 (-1.2)
  • 4.39 (-0.1)
  • 4.47 (-1.0)
  • 4.41 (-0.6)
10 Hannah Sawyer FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5.31m 4.15m 4.32m 4.32m 14' 2.25" - 0.9
  • 4.32 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.57 (+0.0)
11 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 4.91m 4.36m 4.65m 4.27m 14' 0.25" - +0.0
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
12 Andrea Trinkle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 5.07m 3.49m 4.69m 4.26m 13' 11.75" - 0.2
  • 4.02 (1.0)
  • 4.26 (0.2)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
13 Danielle Perry JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3.73m 4.96m 5.51m 4.24m 13' 11" - +0.0
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (0.1)
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
14 Julia Mundy FR-1 Coast Guard 4.04m 3.62m 5.26m 4.21m 13' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
15 Cora Gingras JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4.12m 3.49m 3.15m 4.20m 13' 9.5" - -0.2
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (-0.2)
16 Alexandra Shaw FR-1 Springfield 3.86m 4.40m 4.11m 4.15m 13' 7.5" - 0.1
  • 4.02 (1.5)
  • 4.15 (0.1)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
17 Kaitlyn Murphy SO-2 Emmanuel 3.46m 3.62m 4.26m 3.98m 13' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
18 Emma Jobinpicard FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3.89m 3.70m 4.12m 3.89m 12' 9.25" - +0.0
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Victoria Costiglione FR-1 Bard 3.85m 3.08m 4.00m 3.85m 12' 7.75" - -0.9
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
  • 3.85 (-0.9)
  • 3.70 (-0.4)
20 Melissa Luning FR-1 Wesleyan 4.55m 4.81m 3.49m 3.79m 12' 5.25" - -1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.79 (-1.0)
  • 3.72 (-0.3)
21 Elizabeth Poitras FR-1 Springfield 2.53m 2.97m 2.82m 3.62m 11' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 3.54 (+0.0)
  • 3.62 (+0.0)
  • 3.59 (0.1)
22 Cara Chalk FR-1 Bard 3.61m 3.19m 2.91m 3.50m 11' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 3.50 (+0.0)
  • 3.39 (0.2)
  • 3.28 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Laura Poore SR-4 Westfield State 4.80m 15' 9" 5 -0.2
6 Kelly Ulf SO-2 Emmanuel 4.69m 15' 4.75" 3 +0.0
7 Jasmine Patterson SO American Int'l 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2 1.1
10 Hannah Sawyer FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4.32m 14' 2.25" - 0.9
11 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 4.27m 14' 0.25" - +0.0
12 Andrea Trinkle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 4.26m 13' 11.75" - 0.2
13 Danielle Perry JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4.24m 13' 11" - +0.0
14 Julia Mundy FR-1 Coast Guard 4.21m 13' 9.75" - +0.0
16 Alexandra Shaw FR-1 Springfield 4.15m 13' 7.5" - 0.1
17 Kaitlyn Murphy SO-2 Emmanuel 3.98m 13' 0.75" - +0.0
18 Emma Jobinpicard FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3.89m 12' 9.25" - +0.0
21 Elizabeth Poitras FR-1 Springfield 3.62m 11' 10.5" - +0.0
22 Cara Chalk FR-1 Bard 3.50m 11' 5.75" - +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Lauren DeLude FR-1 Utica 3.76m 3.51m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 10 0.5
2 Amanda Martin FR-1 Springfield 5.74m 4.99m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 8 0.1
3 Peyton Dostie   St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.48m 4.28m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 6 -0.2
5 Jenna Miller SO-2 American Int'l 4.79m 5.88m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 4 -2.0
8 Chelsea Bogino SO-2 Utica 5.76m 4.91m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1 -0.9
9 Kaitlyn Barth SR-4 Westfield State 3.69m 3.96m 4.50m 14' 9.25" - +0.0
15 Cora Gingras JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 3.74m 3.70m 4.20m 13' 9.5" - -0.2
19 Victoria Costiglione FR-1 Bard 3.08m 2.93m 3.85m 12' 7.75" - -0.9
20 Melissa Luning FR-1 Wesleyan 3.75m 4.21m 3.79m 12' 5.25" - -1.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Amanda Martin FR-1 Springfield 10.87m 35' 8" 10 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61 (+0.0)
  • 10.87 (0.1)
2 Jenna Wilborne FR-1 Trinity 10.73m 35' 2.5" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Shantel Noble SO-2 American Int'l 10.61m 34' 9.75" 6 0.1
  • 10.22 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52 (+0.0)
  • 10.61 (0.1)
4 Cora Gingras JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.53m 34' 6.75" 5 +0.0
  • 10.33 (-0.4)
  • 10.40 (-0.6)
  • 10.41 (-0.1)
  • 10.20 (-0.3)
  • 10.37 (+0.0)
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
5 Laura Poore SR-4 Westfield State 10.45m 34' 3.5" 4 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23 (+0.0)
  • 10.45 (0.1)
6 Kaitlyn Barth SR-4 Westfield State 10.22m 33' 6.5" 3 +0.0
  • 9.76  
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Kaitlyn Murphy SO-2 Emmanuel 9.91m 32' 6.25" 2 -1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Brianna Hill FR-1 Springfield 9.57m 31' 4.75" 1 -0.3
  • 9.45 (-0.1)
  • 9.57 (-0.3)
  • 9.53 (-0.9)
  • 9.22 (0.1)
  • 9.07 (+0.0)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
9 Andrea Trinkle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 9.23m 30' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 8.96 (0.4)
  • 8.86 (-1.4)
  • 8.95 (-1.6)
  • 8.57 (-0.6)
  • 9.23 (+0.0)
  • 8.89 (+0.0)
10 Brianna Stiklickas FR-1 Babson 8.94m 29' 4" - -1.6
  • 8.74 (-1.2)
  • 8.94 (-1.6)
  • 8.86 (-1.7)
11 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 8.60m 28' 2.75" - -1.6
  • 8.37 (-1.0)
  • 8.46 (-1.4)
  • 8.60 (-1.6)
  Alexandra Shaw FR-1 Springfield NM NM - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chelsea Bogino SO-2 Utica NM NM - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Laura Poore SR-4 Westfield State 10.45m 12.44m 11.08m 8.36m 34' 3.5" 4 0.1
9 Andrea Trinkle SO-2 Mount Holyoke 9.23m 10.98m 10.61m 8.77m 30' 3.5" - +0.0
10 Brianna Stiklickas FR-1 Babson 8.94m 6.26m 11.09m 7.96m 29' 4" - -1.6
11 Alissa Toscano FR-1 Keene State 8.60m 10.15m 8.69m 6.19m 28' 2.75" - -1.6
  Alexandra Shaw FR-1 Springfield NM NM NM NM NM - NWI
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Amanda Martin FR-1 Springfield 10.87m 9.13m 35' 8" 10 0.1
2 Jenna Wilborne FR-1 Trinity 10.73m 8.05m 35' 2.5" 8 +0.0
3 Shantel Noble SO-2 American Int'l 10.61m 9.76m 34' 9.75" 6 0.1
4 Cora Gingras JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.53m 10.74m 34' 6.75" 5 +0.0
6 Kaitlyn Barth SR-4 Westfield State 10.22m 13.18m 33' 6.5" 3 +0.0
7 Kaitlyn Murphy SO-2 Emmanuel 9.91m 9.61m 32' 6.25" 2 -1.0
8 Brianna Hill FR-1 Springfield 9.57m 11.87m 31' 4.75" 1 -0.3
  Chelsea Bogino SO-2 Utica NM NM NM - NWI

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sanya Foster JR-3 American Int'l 12.54m 12.54m 10.66m 9.66m 11.04m 15.05m 41' 1.75" 10
  • 12.54  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.27  
2 Emily Trudeau SO-2 Coast Guard 9.91m 11.14m 9.02m 13.15m 11.70m 11.25m 36' 6.75" 8
  • 9.83  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.22  
  • 11.14  
3 Whitney Cyr JR-3 Keene State 14.00m 10.85m 11.50m 13.02m 12.26m 9.44m 35' 7.25" 6
  • 9.63  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.85  
4 Miriam Larson-Koester SR-4 Mount Holyoke 12.70m 10.76m 9.36m 13.02m 8.39m 11.51m 35' 3.75" 5
  • 9.64  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.54  
5 Connie Ward JR-3 Mount Holyoke 11.61m 10.55m 13.72m 11.82m 10.23m 8.55m 34' 7.5" 4
  • 10.55  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.83  
6 Amanda Gricus SR-4 Westfield State 11.38m 10.54m 8.43m 13.70m 9.17m 9.17m 34' 7" 3
  • 10.54  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.13  
7 Michelle Angelo SR-4 Springfield 13.66m 10.51m 7.36m 7.88m 12.93m 11.67m 34' 5.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.32  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.03  
8 Lashelle Bunion SR-4 American Int'l 8.92m 10.49m 13.11m 13.64m 8.81m 8.71m 34' 5" 1
  • 9.88  
  • 10.49  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
9 Sarah Ditonno SO-2 Keene State 12.25m 10.38m 8.30m 10.69m 12.66m 11.21m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.16  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.28  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.38  
10 Amber Judge SO-2 Springfield 11.68m 10.16m 9.86m 9.14m 8.13m 12.29m 33' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
11 Hannah Seeland SO-2 Coast Guard 8.51m 10.01m 11.51m 12.71m 8.91m 9.91m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
11 Hayleigh Wilson SO-2 Utica 10.81m 10.01m 7.11m 10.01m 12.41m 11.51m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.05  
13 Bidemi Balogun SR-4 American Int'l 11.89m 9.99m 7.19m 12.39m 11.79m 10.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.56  
14 Keeley Moffit SR-4 Keene State 8.45m 9.71m 12.14m 8.16m 9.52m 11.36m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.37  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.01  
15 Kyle Sutschek FR-1 Coast Guard 9.77m 9.58m 10.35m 9.68m 8.43m 7.09m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.29  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.58  
16 Emily Garcia FR-1 Keene State 8.02m 9.33m 11.29m 11.57m 11.20m 10.17m 30' 7.5" -
  • 8.43  
  • 9.33  
  • 7.97  
17 Alex Livingston SO-2 Westfield State 8.74m 9.30m 8.37m 10.51m 7.25m 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.30  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.00  
18 Miranda Miller FR-1 Utica 7.11m 9.11m 8.47m 8.02m 7.11m 10.75m 29' 10.75" -
  • 9.11  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
19 Kelly Valentine SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9.77m 8.96m 6.63m 11.56m 7.80m 11.29m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.45  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.96  
20 Amanda Kimball SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.91m 8.89m 7.11m 9.96m 7.29m 11.11m 29' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89  
  • 7.44  
21 Jamie Waterman FR-1 Coast Guard 8.16m 8.87m 8.34m 10.82m 8.07m 9.14m 29' 1.25" -
  • 7.27  
  • 8.20  
  • 8.87  
22 Jennie Ochterski FR-1 Mount Holyoke 5.93m 8.24m 5.77m 9.15m 9.56m 9.81m 27' 0.5" -
  • 8.24  
  • 8.24  
  • 8.12  
23 Melissa Stomski SR-4 Westfield State 8.06m 8.22m 7.73m 7.81m 6.25m 8.63m 26' 11.75" -
  • 8.16  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.22  
24 Leah Foley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.31m 8.17m 10.46m 8.50m 7.27m 9.15m 26' 9.75" -
  • 7.60  
  • 8.17  
  • 7.95  
25 Elizabeth Abate SR-4 Westfield State 10.28m 8.16m 6.04m 7.67m 9.38m 8.24m 26' 9.25" -
  • 8.08  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.16  
26 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 8.84m 7.69m 8.54m 9.46m 6.38m 7.38m 25' 2.75" -
  • 7.69  
  • 6.58  
  • 7.12  
27 Alisha Ciolek FR-1 Springfield 5.56m 6.95m 8.90m 6.95m 5.21m 6.74m 22' 9.75" -
  • 6.95  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.76  
28 Shannon Chisholm   St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.02m 6.69m 8.30m 7.23m 4.88m 5.69m 21' 11.5" -
  • 6.29  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
29 ALISSA GOLDBERG SO-2 Wesleyan 4.96m 6.52m 7.56m 4.96m 6.19m 5.15m 21' 4.75" -
  • 6.52  
  • 5.66  
  • 6.08  
30 Megan Wallace SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6.98m 6.46m 8.08m 7.69m 7.49m 6.33m 21' 2.5" -
  • 5.75  
  • 6.46  
  • 5.84  
31 Maggie MacKay JR-3 Emmanuel 5.32m 6.33m 4.94m 7.47m 7.98m 6.39m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 6.33  
  • 5.84  
32 Kim Mines JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6.96m 5.80m 6.44m 4.41m 5.05m 6.21m 19' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.60  
33 Caila White SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.91m 5.52m 4.42m 5.91m 7.01m 5.63m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.22  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Jennie Ochterski FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8.49m 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
23 Melissa Stomski SR-4 Westfield State 9.86m 8.22m 26' 11.75" -
24 Leah Foley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.33m 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
25 Elizabeth Abate SR-4 Westfield State 7.51m 8.16m 26' 9.25" -
26 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 8.07m 7.69m 25' 2.75" -
27 Alisha Ciolek FR-1 Springfield 8.34m 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
28 Shannon Chisholm   St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.23m 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
29 ALISSA GOLDBERG SO-2 Wesleyan 7.30m 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
30 Megan Wallace SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.43m 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
31 Maggie MacKay JR-3 Emmanuel 7.98m 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
32 Kim Mines JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6.32m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
33 Caila White SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4.80m 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Bidemi Balogun SR-4 American Int'l 9.69m 9.99m 9.49m 32' 9.5" -
14 Keeley Moffit SR-4 Keene State 12.33m 9.71m 7.09m 31' 10.25" -
15 Kyle Sutschek FR-1 Coast Guard 11.21m 9.58m 11.78m 31' 5.25" -
16 Emily Garcia FR-1 Keene State 7.56m 9.33m 9.89m 30' 7.5" -
17 Alex Livingston SO-2 Westfield State 9.67m 9.30m 10.70m 30' 6.25" -
18 Miranda Miller FR-1 Utica 8.11m 9.11m 11.75m 29' 10.75" -
19 Kelly Valentine SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9.50m 8.96m 11.29m 29' 4.75" -
20 Amanda Kimball SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.13m 8.89m 10.49m 29' 2" -
21 Jamie Waterman FR-1 Coast Guard 7.45m 8.87m 11.26m 29' 1.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sanya Foster JR-3 American Int'l 15.17m 14.30m 10.66m 12.54m 14.04m 15.05m 12.29m 41' 1.75" 10
2 Emily Trudeau SO-2 Coast Guard 10.36m 8.80m 11.03m 11.14m 8.24m 9.25m 8.13m 36' 6.75" 8
3 Whitney Cyr JR-3 Keene State 10.20m 13.56m 12.37m 10.85m 9.98m 10.52m 10.31m 35' 7.25" 6
4 Miriam Larson-Koester SR-4 Mount Holyoke 8.29m 12.48m 7.85m 10.76m 12.48m 7.96m 10.33m 35' 3.75" 5
5 Connie Ward JR-3 Mount Holyoke 11.18m 8.76m 7.81m 10.55m 9.50m 12.66m 10.66m 34' 7.5" 4
6 Amanda Gricus SR-4 Westfield State 12.23m 11.80m 10.65m 10.54m 7.80m 9.28m 7.69m 34' 7" 3
7 Michelle Angelo SR-4 Springfield 9.88m 7.78m 11.25m 10.51m 9.67m 9.67m 7.57m 34' 5.75" 2
8 Lashelle Bunion SR-4 American Int'l 9.23m 12.38m 9.65m 10.49m 10.59m 8.92m 10.80m 34' 5" 1
9 Sarah Ditonno SO-2 Keene State 7.27m 7.27m 7.58m 10.38m 12.04m 9.45m 10.69m 34' 0.75" -
10 Amber Judge SO-2 Springfield 11.68m 8.33m 10.57m 10.16m 11.18m 8.13m 7.32m 33' 4" -
11 Hannah Seeland SO-2 Coast Guard 7.81m 7.51m 11.01m 10.01m 9.01m 9.01m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
11 Hayleigh Wilson SO-2 Utica 11.11m 12.51m 12.11m 10.01m 7.01m 10.31m 11.11m 32' 10.25" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sanya Foster JR-3 American Int'l 38.56m 126' 6" 10
  • 38.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.03  
  • 33.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Miriam Larson-Koester SR-4 Mount Holyoke 37.39m 122' 8" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.17  
  • 37.39  
  • 36.04  
  • 34.78  
3 Lashelle Bunion SR-4 American Int'l 36.19m 118' 9" 6
  • 31.35  
  • 34.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.19  
4 Kyle Sutschek FR-1 Coast Guard 35.50m 116' 6" 5
  • 32.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.75  
  • 35.50  
5 Bidemi Balogun SR-4 American Int'l 34.21m 112' 3" 4
  • 29.91  
  • 30.99  
  • 33.53  
  • 32.47  
  • 31.36  
  • 34.21  
6 Samantha Folland FR-1 Keene State 34.15m 112' 0" 3
  • 31.81  
  • 34.15  
  • 31.42  
  • 33.19  
  • 32.34  
  • 29.30  
7 Courtney Hartwell FR-1 Keene State 32.95m 108' 1" 2
  • 30.04  
  • 31.86  
  • 31.57  
  • 30.68  
  • 32.95  
  • 29.59  
8 Keeley Moffit SR-4 Keene State 32.39m 106' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 30.35  
  • 32.39  
  • 28.19  
  • 29.99  
  • 27.85  
9 Kathleen King SR-4 Emmanuel 32.02m 105' 1" -
  • 29.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.02  
10 Emily Trudeau SO-2 Coast Guard 31.88m 104' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.48  
  • 31.88  
  • 28.58  
  • 27.16  
  • 30.18  
11 Elizabeth Abate SR-4 Westfield State 31.39m 103' 0" -
  • 28.60  
  • 29.62  
  • 31.39  
12 Kristin Sawyer SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 30.95m 101' 6" -
  • 28.47  
  • 25.83  
  • 30.95  
13 Orelia Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 30.53m 100' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.98  
  • 30.53  
14 Hannah Seeland SO-2 Coast Guard 29.86m 97' 11" -
  • 27.54  
  • 26.88  
  • 29.86  
15 Leah Foley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.55m 96' 11" -
  • 29.55  
  • 29.07  
  • FOUL  
16 Michelle Brahen SO-2 Keene State 28.29m 92' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.27  
  • 28.29  
17 Angela Conner FR-1 Utica 27.46m 90' 1" -
  • 26.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.46  
18 Amanda Kimball SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 27.42m 89' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.42  
  • 27.33  
19 Michelle Angelo SR-4 Springfield 26.65m 87' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.65  
  • FOUL  
20 Connie Ward JR-3 Mount Holyoke 26.30m 86' 3" -
  • 26.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Hayleigh Wilson SO-2 Utica 25.29m 83' 0" -
  • 25.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.99  
22 Colleen Brague JR-3 Springfield 24.90m 81' 8" -
  • 24.90  
  • 24.44  
  • FOUL  
23 Jennie Ochterski FR-1 Mount Holyoke 24.24m 79' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.24  
  • 23.62  
24 Alex Livingston SO-2 Westfield State 23.50m 77' 1" -
  • 23.50  
  • 22.83  
  • 20.51  
25 Lisa Trimby SO-2 Springfield 23.29m 76' 5" -
  • 20.82  
  • 23.29  
  • FOUL  
26 Jamie Waterman FR-1 Coast Guard 23.24m 76' 3" -
  • 23.24  
  • 22.18  
  • 21.88  
27 Kristina McGuirk FR-1 Springfield 23.13m 75' 11" -
  • 23.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Marisa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 22.83m 74' 11" -
  • 22.83  
  • 21.81  
  • 21.40  
29 Amber Judge SO-2 Springfield 22.78m 74' 9" -
  • 22.15  
  • 22.78  
  • FOUL  
30 Melissa Stomski SR-4 Westfield State 21.73m 71' 3" -
  • 20.25  
  • 21.73  
  • 21.59  
31 Maggie MacKay JR-3 Emmanuel 20.45m 67' 1" -
  • 20.24  
  • 20.45  
  • 13.65  
32 Megan Wallace SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 19.30m 63' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.30  
  • FOUL  
33 Caila White SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 16.46m 54' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.46  
34 Kim Mines JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 16.06m 52' 8" -
  • 13.82  
  • 16.06  
  • 13.95  
35 Shannon Chisholm   St. Joseph's (Me.) 13.22m 43' 4" -
  • 11.80  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.22  
  Anna Angelo FR-1 Springfield NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Samantha Folland FR-1 Keene State 36.20m 34.15m 36.54m 112' 0" 3
17 Angela Conner FR-1 Utica 24.44m 27.46m 22.79m 90' 1" -
20 Connie Ward JR-3 Mount Holyoke 28.40m 26.30m 21.30m 86' 3" -
26 Jamie Waterman FR-1 Coast Guard 22.78m 23.24m 21.61m 76' 3" -
27 Kristina McGuirk FR-1 Springfield 24.06m 23.13m 18.74m 75' 11" -
28 Marisa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 24.66m 22.83m 25.80m 74' 11" -
30 Melissa Stomski SR-4 Westfield State 18.69m 21.73m 19.99m 71' 3" -
31 Maggie MacKay JR-3 Emmanuel 22.70m 20.45m 23.52m 67' 1" -
32 Megan Wallace SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 21.42m 19.30m 20.07m 63' 4" -
33 Caila White SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 11.85m 16.46m 19.59m 54' 0" -
34 Kim Mines JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 20.88m 16.06m 16.86m 52' 8" -
35 Shannon Chisholm   St. Joseph's (Me.) 12.56m 13.22m 17.05m 43' 4" -
  Anna Angelo FR-1 Springfield NM NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Courtney Hartwell FR-1 Keene State 30.97m 32.95m 28.01m 23.07m 34.27m 108' 1" 2
14 Hannah Seeland SO-2 Coast Guard 22.69m 29.86m 37.33m 37.03m 38.22m 97' 11" -
15 Leah Foley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 33.69m 29.55m 22.46m 36.05m 38.42m 96' 11" -
16 Michelle Brahen SO-2 Keene State 30.84m 28.29m 29.70m 21.50m 21.78m 92' 10" -
21 Hayleigh Wilson SO-2 Utica 22.00m 25.29m 18.46m 25.80m 27.57m 83' 0" -
22 Colleen Brague JR-3 Springfield 28.39m 24.90m 31.13m 20.67m 19.92m 81' 8" -
23 Jennie Ochterski FR-1 Mount Holyoke 23.51m 24.24m 29.09m 17.45m 20.60m 79' 6" -
24 Alex Livingston SO-2 Westfield State 22.33m 23.50m 28.44m 24.44m 24.91m 77' 1" -
25 Lisa Trimby SO-2 Springfield 18.40m 23.29m 28.88m 21.89m 17.93m 76' 5" -
29 Amber Judge SO-2 Springfield 24.60m 22.78m 18.00m 24.60m 17.09m 74' 9" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sanya Foster JR-3 American Int'l 32.00m 41.26m 38.56m 126' 6" 10
2 Miriam Larson-Koester SR-4 Mount Holyoke 39.26m 32.53m 37.39m 122' 8" 8
3 Lashelle Bunion SR-4 American Int'l 29.68m 28.23m 36.19m 118' 9" 6
4 Kyle Sutschek FR-1 Coast Guard 25.21m 40.82m 35.50m 116' 6" 5
5 Bidemi Balogun SR-4 American Int'l 26.68m 35.92m 34.21m 112' 3" 4
8 Keeley Moffit SR-4 Keene State 28.83m 41.14m 32.39m 106' 3" 1
9 Kathleen King SR-4 Emmanuel 32.98m 36.18m 32.02m 105' 1" -
10 Emily Trudeau SO-2 Coast Guard 28.69m 37.62m 31.88m 104' 7" -
11 Elizabeth Abate SR-4 Westfield State 29.19m 32.96m 31.39m 103' 0" -
12 Kristin Sawyer SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 25.69m 28.16m 30.95m 101' 6" -
13 Orelia Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 35.72m 26.56m 30.53m 100' 2" -
18 Amanda Kimball SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 34.55m 35.65m 27.42m 89' 11" -
19 Michelle Angelo SR-4 Springfield 24.78m 24.52m 26.65m 87' 5" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bidemi Balogun SR-4 American Int'l 44.47m 51.71m 50.16m 169' 8" 10
  • 51.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.22  
  • 51.69  
  • FOUL  
2 Amanda Gricus SR-4 Westfield State 51.04m 51.56m 64.45m 169' 2" 8
  • 51.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.28  
  • 49.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Lashelle Bunion SR-4 American Int'l 43.48m 39.89m 43.48m 130' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 37.08  
  • 39.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.58  
  • 39.89  
4 Sanya Foster JR-3 American Int'l 35.85m 38.97m 50.66m 127' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 32.21  
  • 36.61  
  • 38.97  
  • 38.13  
  • 37.61  
5 Kristin Sawyer SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 39.64m 38.86m 48.19m 127' 6" 4
  • 38.41  
  • 37.34  
  • 38.86  
  • 35.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.62  
6 Colleen Brague JR-3 Springfield 33.45m 38.45m 37.30m 126' 2" 3
  • 37.83  
  • 35.49  
  • 38.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.45  
  • FOUL  
7 Hannah Seeland SO-2 Coast Guard 48.89m 37.61m 28.21m 123' 5" 2
  • 37.40  
  • 37.45  
  • 35.98  
  • 33.91  
  • 35.35  
  • 37.61  
8 Emily Trudeau SO-2 Coast Guard 43.18m 36.91m 29.53m 121' 1" 1
  • 36.91  
  • 35.21  
  • 30.32  
  • 35.06  
  • 34.48  
  • 30.37  
9 Elizabeth Abate SR-4 Westfield State 28.99m 36.69m 31.92m 120' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.82  
  • 35.49  
  • 35.97  
  • 33.91  
  • 36.69  
10 Kelly Valentine SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 41.85m 35.17m 32.71m 115' 5" -
  • 31.27  
  • 35.17  
  • 34.25  
11 Melissa Stomski SR-4 Westfield State 33.90m 34.95m 34.25m 114' 8" -
  • 34.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Miriam Larson-Koester SR-4 Mount Holyoke 40.30m 33.03m 32.37m 108' 4" -
  • 31.55  
  • 32.42  
  • 33.03  
13 Alex Livingston SO-2 Westfield State 26.42m 32.62m 35.88m 107' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.62  
14 Angela Conner FR-1 Utica 25.90m 32.37m 41.11m 106' 2" -
  • 31.94  
  • 32.37  
  • FOUL  
15 Sarah Ditonno SO-2 Keene State 40.36m 32.03m 31.71m 105' 1" -
  • 30.13  
  • 31.09  
  • 32.03  
16 Keeley Moffit SR-4 Keene State 25.99m 31.70m 37.72m 104' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.70  
  • FOUL  
17 Leah Foley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 36.63m 31.31m 27.55m 102' 9" -
  • 30.23  
  • 31.31  
  • FOUL  
18 Kathleen King SR-4 Emmanuel 33.01m 30.85m 28.69m 101' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.85  
19 Michelle Angelo SR-4 Springfield 27.91m 29.69m 31.17m 97' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.69  
  • 28.01  
20 Amber Judge SO-2 Springfield 27.54m 29.61m 26.95m 97' 2" -
  • 29.22  
  • 29.61  
  • 26.96  
21 Katrina Dudley FR-1 Utica 30.95m 29.48m 25.94m 96' 9" -
  • 26.48  
  • 29.48  
  • FOUL  
22 Sarah Krulicki SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 27.59m 29.35m 24.36m 96' 3" -
  • 27.43  
  • 29.35  
  • 29.29  
23 Whitney Cyr JR-3 Keene State 28.43m 29.31m 24.62m 96' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.58  
  • 29.31  
24 Courtney Hartwell FR-1 Keene State 24.85m 29.23m 33.91m 95' 11" -
  • 25.17  
  • 29.23  
  • FOUL  
25 Samantha Folland FR-1 Keene State 24.68m 29.04m 28.46m 95' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.04  
26 Kyle Sutschek FR-1 Coast Guard 27.90m 28.18m 34.94m 92' 5" -
  • 25.91  
  • 28.18  
  • 26.18  
27 Miranda Miller FR-1 Utica 25.05m 27.23m 20.97m 89' 4" -
  • 26.28  
  • 24.93  
  • 27.23  
28 Jillian London JR-3 Mount Holyoke 22.07m 26.91m 24.22m 88' 3" -
  • 26.72  
  • 26.83  
  • 26.91  
29 ALISSA GOLDBERG SO-2 Wesleyan 23.91m 25.71m 29.57m 84' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.71  
30 Megan Wallace SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 25.86m 25.60m 29.95m 84' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.60  
  • FOUL  
31 Marisa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 31.48m 25.18m 24.93m 82' 7" -
  • 25.18  
  • 25.02  
  • FOUL  
32 Michelle Brahen SO-2 Keene State 25.11m 25.11m 19.84m 82' 4" -
  • 25.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Amanda Kimball SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 22.30m 23.98m 29.74m 78' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.50  
  • 23.98  
34 Jennie Ochterski FR-1 Mount Holyoke 17.97m 22.75m 17.29m 74' 8" -
  • 21.60  
  • 22.75  
  • 14.93  
35 Jamie Waterman FR-1 Coast Guard 20.40m 21.94m 21.06m 72' 0" -
  • 19.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.94  
36 Kristina McGuirk FR-1 Springfield 24.45m 20.90m 24.03m 68' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.90  
  • FOUL  
37 Kim Mines JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 19.48m 16.79m 13.43m 55' 1" -
  • 15.97  
  • 14.92  
  • 16.79  
38 Lisa Trimby SO-2 Springfield 20.68m 16.16m 17.29m 53' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.88  
  • 16.16  
  Hayleigh Wilson SO-2 Utica NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
26 Kyle Sutschek FR-1 Coast Guard 29.03m 27.90m 28.18m 92' 5" -
28 Jillian London JR-3 Mount Holyoke 30.95m 33.10m 26.91m 88' 3" -
29 ALISSA GOLDBERG SO-2 Wesleyan 29.57m 29.82m 25.71m 84' 4" -
30 Megan Wallace SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 19.71m 27.65m 25.60m 84' 0" -
31 Marisa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 27.95m 27.70m 25.18m 82' 7" -
34 Jennie Ochterski FR-1 Mount Holyoke 26.39m 17.29m 22.75m 74' 8" -
35 Jamie Waterman FR-1 Coast Guard 27.21m 23.91m 21.94m 72' 0" -
36 Kristina McGuirk FR-1 Springfield 18.81m 18.18m 20.90m 68' 7" -
37 Kim Mines JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 17.29m 18.47m 16.79m 55' 1" -
38 Lisa Trimby SO-2 Springfield 16.97m 11.31m 16.16m 53' 0" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Elizabeth Abate SR-4 Westfield State 33.75m 26.78m 36.69m 33.39m 35.22m 29.72m 30.82m 120' 4" -
13 Alex Livingston SO-2 Westfield State 30.34m 28.71m 32.62m 40.45m 26.75m 36.53m 28.05m 107' 0" -
15 Sarah Ditonno SO-2 Keene State 26.58m 39.40m 32.03m 26.26m 39.72m 22.42m 23.70m 105' 1" -
17 Leah Foley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 40.08m 26.30m 31.31m 25.99m 27.87m 26.61m 40.08m 102' 9" -
18 Kathleen King SR-4 Emmanuel 27.15m 25.91m 30.85m 24.68m 27.15m 25.30m 25.91m 101' 2" -
20 Amber Judge SO-2 Springfield 31.98m 22.21m 29.61m 36.12m 27.54m 26.95m 34.94m 97' 2" -
21 Katrina Dudley FR-1 Utica 23.29m 33.90m 29.48m 27.71m 36.56m 34.79m 23.88m 96' 9" -
22 Sarah Krulicki SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 20.54m 38.16m 29.35m 34.63m 33.46m 36.98m 31.40m 96' 3" -
24 Courtney Hartwell FR-1 Keene State 22.51m 24.55m 29.23m 34.49m 21.34m 33.32m 34.49m 95' 11" -
25 Samantha Folland FR-1 Keene State 31.07m 36.01m 29.04m 27.30m 29.04m 37.75m 29.33m 95' 3" -
27 Miranda Miller FR-1 Utica 25.87m 34.85m 27.23m 35.13m 34.85m 29.68m 31.86m 89' 4" -
32 Michelle Brahen SO-2 Keene State 19.08m 31.39m 25.11m 28.37m 25.86m 24.11m 22.10m 82' 4" -
33 Amanda Kimball SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 17.27m 23.26m 23.98m 26.62m 21.58m 18.70m 25.90m 78' 8" -
  Hayleigh Wilson SO-2 Utica NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bidemi Balogun SR-4 American Int'l 40.85m 58.95m 51.71m 42.40m 58.95m 65.15m 59.98m 169' 8" 10
2 Amanda Gricus SR-4 Westfield State 45.89m 43.83m 51.56m 39.70m 57.23m 61.87m 39.19m 169' 2" 8
3 Lashelle Bunion SR-4 American Int'l 38.29m 51.86m 39.89m 44.68m 51.86m 32.31m 37.50m 130' 10" 6
4 Sanya Foster JR-3 American Int'l 47.93m 42.48m 38.97m 38.58m 36.63m 40.53m 35.85m 127' 10" 5
5 Kristin Sawyer SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 31.09m 31.48m 38.86m 50.52m 38.86m 37.31m 35.36m 127' 6" 4
6 Colleen Brague JR-3 Springfield 44.99m 44.60m 38.45m 31.91m 37.30m 29.61m 46.91m 126' 2" 3
7 Hannah Seeland SO-2 Coast Guard 27.08m 28.58m 37.61m 26.70m 47.76m 32.34m 27.83m 123' 5" 2
8 Emily Trudeau SO-2 Coast Guard 36.17m 32.85m 36.91m 27.68m 47.24m 33.96m 43.92m 121' 1" 1
10 Kelly Valentine SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 37.28m 29.54m 35.17m 40.80m 34.11m 31.30m 41.85m 115' 5" -
11 Melissa Stomski SR-4 Westfield State 24.81m 41.24m 34.95m 42.99m 27.61m 40.19m 36.70m 114' 8" -
12 Miriam Larson-Koester SR-4 Mount Holyoke 32.37m 31.05m 33.03m 36.00m 35.01m 24.11m 32.70m 108' 4" -
14 Angela Conner FR-1 Utica 33.34m 32.37m 32.37m 39.82m 35.61m 28.81m 28.81m 106' 2" -
16 Keeley Moffit SR-4 Keene State 23.78m 22.82m 31.70m 29.48m 39.63m 31.70m 33.29m 104' 0" -
19 Michelle Angelo SR-4 Springfield 36.82m 28.21m 29.69m 38.60m 35.92m 22.27m 38.00m 97' 5" -
23 Whitney Cyr JR-3 Keene State 28.14m 29.90m 29.31m 26.09m 33.71m 26.97m 28.43m 96' 2" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Colleen Brague JR-3 Springfield 39.08m 34.39m 31.26m 48.07m 48.85m 40.64m 128' 2" 10
  • 39.08  
  • 37.43  
  • 39.08  
  • 35.73  
  • 35.63  
  • 35.75  
2 Kelly Curtis SR-4 Springfield 38.25m 35.19m 39.40m 45.52m 42.08m 43.61m 125' 6" 8
  • 36.84  
  • 34.85  
  • 33.55  
  • 37.70  
  • 37.11  
  • 38.25  
3 Kristen Huckins SO-2 Keene State 37.83m 27.99m 35.94m 29.13m 41.61m 37.45m 124' 1" 6
  • 33.10  
  • 36.50  
  • PASS  
  • 33.76  
  • 37.83  
  • 35.61  
4 Haley Regan FR-1 Springfield 37.04m 30.00m 35.93m 43.34m 27.78m 38.52m 121' 6" 5
  • 33.40  
  • 36.88  
  • 37.04  
  • 34.64  
  • 36.17  
  • 36.15  
5 Nicole Marrero FR-1 Keene State 33.55m 36.57m 28.85m 38.92m 34.89m 38.92m 110' 1" 4
  • 28.33  
  • 31.94  
  • 31.90  
  • 26.81  
  • 30.59  
  • 33.55  
6 Meara Algama FR-1 Mount Holyoke 30.94m 27.54m 23.21m 21.97m 37.44m 33.42m 101' 6" 3
  • 29.32  
  • 30.66  
  • 29.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.94  
7 Marisa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 30.66m 32.50m 26.06m 34.95m 35.87m 23.91m 100' 7" 2
  • 27.84  
  • 30.66  
  • 24.98  
  • 26.16  
  • 25.01  
  • 27.85  
8 Alisha Barrett FR-1 Keene State 29.49m 36.86m 35.98m 24.18m 27.43m 35.68m 96' 9" 1
  • 29.49  
  • 27.50  
  • 29.21  
  • 26.77  
  • 26.56  
  • FOUL  
9 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 28.80m 33.70m 21.89m 23.90m 35.42m 35.71m 94' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jennifer Holley FR-1 Westfield State 28.26m 21.20m 35.61m 25.72m 25.43m 32.78m 92' 8" -
  • 27.86  
  • 28.26  
  • 25.79  
11 Alexa Hunko SO-2 Coast Guard 27.34m 34.45m 29.80m 35.54m 24.61m 35.54m 89' 8" -
  • 26.30  
  • 27.32  
  • 27.34  
12 Sarah Krulicki SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 27.32m 28.96m 33.60m 25.68m 35.52m 32.51m 89' 7" -
  • 27.32  
  • 24.73  
  • 24.31  
13 Jillian London JR-3 Mount Holyoke 27.02m 21.62m 22.97m 23.51m 22.70m 18.91m 88' 8" -
  • 23.83  
  • 27.02  
  • 25.11  
14 LIA MONTI JR-3 Wesleyan 26.83m 21.73m 20.66m 25.22m 26.83m 25.76m 88' 0" -
  • 18.66  
  • 26.83  
  • 22.15  
15 Abigail Bishop SO-2 Coast Guard 26.80m 28.68m 31.36m 24.12m 32.16m 18.76m 87' 11" -
  • 26.80  
  • 23.56  
  • 23.81  
16 Kristina McGuirk FR-1 Springfield 26.59m 18.88m 18.88m 26.06m 29.25m 19.68m 87' 3" -
  • 26.59  
  • 22.77  
  • 25.17  
17 Geneva Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 26.15m 26.67m 27.20m 32.95m 25.63m 22.49m 85' 9" -
  • 24.45  
  • 21.18  
  • 26.15  
18 Andrea Domings SO-2 Westfield State 24.79m 26.53m 30.99m 30.49m 31.73m 20.82m 81' 4" -
  • 24.59  
  • 23.00  
  • 24.79  
19 Cara Chalk FR-1 Bard 24.56m 17.19m 27.51m 28.49m 31.68m 28.24m 80' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.24  
  • 24.56  
20 Nathalie Victoria JR-3 Emmanuel 24.44m 22.00m 25.91m 26.40m 26.40m 30.06m 80' 2" -
  • 20.68  
  • 22.52  
  • 24.44  
21 Seferina Starks JR-3 American Int'l 19.23m 25.00m 17.11m 23.65m 16.73m 24.23m 63' 1" -
  • 19.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.89  
22 Laura Tebbetts SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 18.36m 17.63m 15.06m 13.40m 16.34m 18.54m 60' 3" -
  • 16.80  
  • 18.36  
  • 17.56  
23 Blair Ginden FR-1 Babson 17.52m 18.22m 19.62m 16.29m 22.60m 13.67m 57' 6" -
  • 17.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Victoria Costiglione FR-1 Bard 17.25m 22.43m 13.11m 14.83m 13.28m 19.32m 56' 7" -
  • 17.25  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
25 Fallon Greer SO-2 Emmanuel 15.17m 17.90m 19.11m 17.75m 14.11m 12.89m 49' 9" -
  • 14.59  
  • 14.94  
  • 15.17  
26 ALISSA GOLDBERG SO-2 Wesleyan 13.53m 11.64m 15.97m 15.97m 12.31m 13.53m 44' 5" -
  • 11.52  
  • 11.82  
  • 13.53  
27 Caila White SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.83m 9.44m 10.62m 8.85m 10.22m 7.67m 32' 3" -
  • 7.83  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.83  
  SIERRA LIVIOUS SO-2 Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Danielle Perry JR-3 Colby-Sawyer NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Marisa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 30.66m 32.50m 24.53m 22.38m 100' 7" 2
10 Jennifer Holley FR-1 Westfield State 28.26m 29.67m 29.39m 32.50m 92' 8" -
15 Abigail Bishop SO-2 Coast Guard 26.80m 20.37m 18.76m 30.02m 87' 11" -
16 Kristina McGuirk FR-1 Springfield 26.59m 26.59m 34.57m 31.91m 87' 3" -
17 Geneva Jonathan FR-1 Wesleyan 26.15m 22.49m 28.77m 25.37m 85' 9" -
18 Andrea Domings SO-2 Westfield State 24.79m 25.04m 31.48m 21.82m 81' 4" -
19 Cara Chalk FR-1 Bard 24.56m 28.98m 26.28m 19.16m 80' 7" -
20 Nathalie Victoria JR-3 Emmanuel 24.44m 20.04m 27.13m 27.37m 80' 2" -
21 Seferina Starks JR-3 American Int'l 19.23m 13.85m 24.04m 24.42m 63' 1" -
22 Laura Tebbetts SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 18.36m 17.63m 14.14m 17.81m 60' 3" -
23 Blair Ginden FR-1 Babson 17.52m 17.87m 15.94m 12.44m 57' 6" -
24 Victoria Costiglione FR-1 Bard 17.25m 13.80m 20.87m 15.53m 56' 7" -
25 Fallon Greer SO-2 Emmanuel 15.17m 17.14m 12.44m 11.83m 49' 9" -
26 ALISSA GOLDBERG SO-2 Wesleyan 13.53m 10.28m 9.61m 15.15m 44' 5" -
27 Caila White SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.83m 11.80m 8.95m 12.29m 32' 3" -
  SIERRA LIVIOUS SO-2 Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Colleen Brague JR-3 Springfield 39.08m 48.07m 44.16m 49.63m 35.95m 49.24m 128' 2" 10
2 Kelly Curtis SR-4 Springfield 38.25m 43.99m 26.78m 38.25m 28.31m 32.51m 125' 6" 8
3 Kristen Huckins SO-2 Keene State 37.83m 45.02m 48.42m 38.96m 38.96m 40.86m 124' 1" 6
4 Haley Regan FR-1 Springfield 37.04m 36.30m 35.19m 33.71m 44.82m 27.04m 121' 6" 5
5 Nicole Marrero FR-1 Keene State 33.55m 39.92m 41.94m 29.86m 38.92m 42.94m 110' 1" 4
6 Meara Algama FR-1 Mount Holyoke 30.94m 25.99m 30.63m 27.23m 32.49m 27.23m 101' 6" 3
8 Alisha Barrett FR-1 Keene State 29.49m 31.26m 35.09m 34.50m 21.53m 31.26m 96' 9" 1
9 Kaley Mientkiewicz FR-1 Keene State 28.80m 29.66m 35.14m 32.54m 34.56m 36.86m 94' 6" -
11 Alexa Hunko SO-2 Coast Guard 27.34m 31.17m 27.07m 33.35m 32.53m 19.41m 89' 8" -
12 Sarah Krulicki SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 27.32m 34.42m 24.59m 32.51m 20.76m 34.42m 89' 7" -
13 Jillian London JR-3 Mount Holyoke 27.02m 29.99m 29.45m 21.89m 34.32m 18.91m 88' 8" -
14 LIA MONTI JR-3 Wesleyan 26.83m 33.27m 31.66m 24.95m 23.07m 28.17m 88' 0" -
  Danielle Perry JR-3 Colby-Sawyer NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -