March 9-10, 2012
|
Birmingham-Southern - Birmingham, AL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charlesha Lightbourne SR-4 Georgia State 56.88
2 Thelyssa Katchen JR-3 UAB 57.72
3 Talia Colbert SO-2 Georgia State 58.17
4 Tatiana Colbert SO-2 Georgia State 58.64
5 Madeline Cross SO-2 Samford 59.13
6 Lecresha Horton SO-2 Jacksonville St. 59.53
7 Tamara Comer JR-3 Clark Atlanta 59.61
8 Jerriyauna Jarboe FR-1 Clark Atlanta 59.73
9 Kevyn Tracy SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:00.59
10 Whitley Towns FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:00.98
11 Jovian Bailey SO-2 Tuskegee 1:01.84
12 Ariel Lomax JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:02.45
13 Jasmine Martin FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:03.14
14 Rosie Seitz FR-1 Albion 1:03.52
15 Cierra Hardy FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.62
16 Adrina Johnson Freshman Concordia-Selma 1:05.75
17 Victoria Ports FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.99
18 Mercedes Perez Freshman Chattahoochee Tech 1:05.99
19 Sheaney Marshall FR-1 Huntingdon 1:06.78
20 Shauntasha Toombs   Miles 1:07.13
21 Michelle Scott FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:09.35
22 Amber Worthy Freshman Chattahoochee Tech 1:09.70
23 Regan Hubbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:12.29
24 Camillia Renna   Miles 1:13.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Jovian Bailey SO-2 Tuskegee 47.62 1:01.84
16 Adrina Johnson Freshman Concordia-Selma 1:15.62 1:05.75
18 Mercedes Perez Freshman Chattahoochee Tech 48.18 1:05.99
20 Shauntasha Toombs   Miles 1:05.12 1:07.13
21 Michelle Scott FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:26.00 1:09.35
22 Amber Worthy Freshman Chattahoochee Tech 1:18.77 1:09.70
23 Regan Hubbell SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:29.64 1:12.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jasmine Martin FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:03.14
14 Rosie Seitz FR-1 Albion 1:03.52
15 Cierra Hardy FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.62
17 Victoria Ports FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Madeline Cross SO-2 Samford 1:06.23 1:16.87 58.54 51.45 59.13 57.95 59.13
9 Kevyn Tracy SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:12.11 1:18.77 43.63 1:08.47 1:00.59 1:18.17 1:06.65
10 Whitley Towns FR-1 Jacksonville St. 45.74 1:05.25 56.11 1:19.28 1:00.98 43.30 53.67
12 Ariel Lomax JR-3 Clark Atlanta 48.09 1:19.94 49.96 51.84 1:02.45 1:08.70 1:08.70
19 Sheaney Marshall FR-1 Huntingdon 58.77 1:06.12 1:04.78 53.43 1:06.78 1:20.14 49.42
24 Camillia Renna   Miles 1:24.91 1:03.50 1:16.05 1:23.43 1:13.83 1:26.39 1:05.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charlesha Lightbourne SR-4 Georgia State 1:07.69 52.33 56.88 44.37
2 Thelyssa Katchen JR-3 UAB 47.33 58.88 57.72 1:13.31
3 Talia Colbert SO-2 Georgia State 55.85 52.36 58.17 57.59
4 Tatiana Colbert SO-2 Georgia State 47.50 51.61 58.64 58.06
6 Lecresha Horton SO-2 Jacksonville St. 41.68 52.99 59.53 1:00.13
7 Tamara Comer JR-3 Clark Atlanta 1:02.00 1:09.75 59.61 53.06
8 Jerriyauna Jarboe FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:16.46 41.81 59.73 47.79