February 25, 2012
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Billy McManus FR-1 Wabash 4:18.85 10
2 Zeth Baker JR-3 Manchester 4:20.51 8
3 Noah Droddy JR-3 DePauw 4:21.56 6
4 Donavan White SR-4 Wabash 4:23.13 4
5 Kris Sandlin SO-2 Franklin 4:23.14 2
6 Michael Stocker SO-2 Manchester 4:24.61 1
7 Curtis Nordmann SO-2 Manchester 4:28.90 -
8 Jacob Caddick FR-1 Wabash 4:29.25 -
9 Doug Baker FR-1 Wabash 4:30.30 -
10 Sean Lewis FR-1 Wabash 4:30.54 -
11 Eric Linn JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:30.75 -
12 Will Bond FR-1 DePauw 4:31.68 -
13 Jonathon Caffarelli SO-2 Manchester 4:31.78 -
14 Brian Menzie FR-1 Huntington 4:32.06 -
15 Lance Wood JR-3 Huntington 4:32.84 -
16 Jake Hojnacki SR-4 Franklin 4:33.40 -
17 Matt St. Amour SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:33.97 -
18 Marc St. Amour SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:34.83 -
19 Zach Vega SO-2 Wabash 4:35.98 -
20 Daniel Hoover FR-1 Wabash 4:36.75 -
21 Alec Womboldt SR-4 Manchester 4:38.52 -
22 Nathan Kober SR-4 DePauw 4:38.98 -
23 Mike Bennett SO-2 DePauw 4:40.58 -
24 Jeremiah Stichter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:46.06 -
25 Zach Powell SO-2 Franklin 4:46.93 -
26 Matt Mest JR-3 Manchester 4:53.43 -
27 Dillon Raidt SO-2 DePauw 4:55.14 -
28 Eric Beyerle FR-1 Centre 4:55.71 -
29 Matt Bittner JR-3 Huntington 4:56.07 -
30 Stu Newstat SO-2 DePauw 5:02.10 -
31 Josh Jones FR-1 Wabash 5:04.70 -
32 Luke Miller SO-2 DePauw 5:17.93 -
33 Turner Ritchie JR-3 Manchester 5:31.25 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Brian Menzie FR-1 Huntington 3:13.17 3:37.65 4:32.06 4:59.27 4:15.74 3:10.45 5:23.76 -
23 Mike Bennett SO-2 DePauw 5:45.12 4:37.78 4:40.58 4:40.58 5:45.12 4:57.42 4:43.39 -
24 Jeremiah Stichter SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6:03.30 5:20.39 4:46.06 5:26.11 3:45.99 3:37.41 5:14.67 -
25 Zach Powell SO-2 Franklin 4:26.85 5:29.97 4:46.93 3:46.68 3:35.20 4:03.89 6:10.14 -
26 Matt Mest JR-3 Manchester 3:48.88 5:11.04 4:53.43 5:25.71 5:37.45 4:47.57 4:56.37 -
27 Dillon Raidt SO-2 DePauw 3:53.16 6:14.83 4:55.14 3:38.41 5:30.56 5:21.71 3:59.07 -
28 Eric Beyerle FR-1 Centre 5:25.29 5:04.59 4:55.71 5:54.86 5:25.29 4:11.36 5:31.20 -
29 Matt Bittner JR-3 Huntington 5:37.52 4:20.55 4:56.07 5:13.84 4:02.78 6:18.97 5:04.96 -
30 Stu Newstat SO-2 DePauw 4:25.85 6:29.71 5:02.10 4:31.89 6:26.69 6:17.63 4:34.92 -
31 Josh Jones FR-1 Wabash 5:35.17 6:20.88 5:04.70 3:48.53 6:23.93 6:11.74 4:22.05 -
32 Luke Miller SO-2 DePauw 5:21.11 5:08.40 5:17.93 6:18.34 4:07.99 4:36.60 6:11.98 -
33 Turner Ritchie JR-3 Manchester 5:47.82 6:14.32 5:31.25 4:28.32 3:58.50 5:11.38 5:34.57 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Curtis Nordmann SO-2 Manchester 3:35.12 4:28.90 5:30.75 -
8 Jacob Caddick FR-1 Wabash 3:35.40 4:29.25 3:32.71 -
9 Doug Baker FR-1 Wabash 3:11.92 4:30.30 3:28.14 -
10 Sean Lewis FR-1 Wabash 5:03.01 4:30.54 3:17.50 -
13 Jonathon Caffarelli SO-2 Manchester 3:59.17 4:31.78 3:23.84 -
15 Lance Wood JR-3 Huntington 5:27.41 4:32.84 4:54.67 -
16 Jake Hojnacki SR-4 Franklin 5:25.35 4:33.40 5:41.75 -
19 Zach Vega SO-2 Wabash 3:21.47 4:35.98 3:18.71 -
20 Daniel Hoover FR-1 Wabash 4:56.13 4:36.75 3:41.40 -
21 Alec Womboldt SR-4 Manchester 4:46.88 4:38.52 4:19.03 -
22 Nathan Kober SR-4 DePauw 5:59.89 4:38.98 3:20.87 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Billy McManus FR-1 Wabash 4:18.85 10
2 Zeth Baker JR-3 Manchester 4:20.51 8
3 Noah Droddy JR-3 DePauw 4:21.56 6
4 Donavan White SR-4 Wabash 4:23.13 4
5 Kris Sandlin SO-2 Franklin 4:23.14 2
6 Michael Stocker SO-2 Manchester 4:24.61 1
11 Eric Linn JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:30.75 -
12 Will Bond FR-1 DePauw 4:31.68 -
17 Matt St. Amour SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:33.97 -
18 Marc St. Amour SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:34.83 -