February 25, 2012
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wabash A Garett Bonk, Cole Hruskovich, Joel Whittington, Jake Waterman 3:20.71 3:52.83 3:14.69 3:02.65 4:04.87 10
2 Ohio Wesleyan A Ethan Freet, Silas Jolliff, Brian Cook, Matt Martin 3:21.2 2:44.9 3:13.1 3:31.2 3:27.2 8
3 Anderson (Ind.) A Brad McNeil, Max Kittle, Kyle Vergon, Chazz Millman 3:29.08 2:43.09 4:00.45 2:57.72 3:52.08 6
4 Franklin A Jon Miller, Zach Cole, Michael Icenogle, Georard Mitchell 3:32.85 4:06.91 4:04.78 3:34.98 3:05.18 4
5 Anderson (Ind.)
(B>)
B Wayne Wineglass, Matt St. Amour, Marc St. Amour, Jeremiah Stichter 3:37.85 4:08.35 4:17.07 4:32.32 3:44.39 -
6 DePauw A Nick White, Jacob Anderson, Andres Adams, Tyler Giesting 3:37.91 2:34.72 3:42.27 3:55.35 2:41.26 2
7 Franklin
(B>)
B Aries Hyman, Matthew Icenogle, Leighton Gough, Patrick Bulington 3:38.25 2:48.06 3:36.07 3:31.71 3:55.71 -
8 Huntington A Grant Fitzgerald, Antonio Castillo, Ethan Medley, Volodymy Budnichenko 3:39.16 3:45.74 3:41.36 3:19.44 3:19.44 1
9 Centre A Will Troy, Edward Alcock, Anthony Blake, Brent Joplin 3:42.6 4:02.6 3:55.9 4:47.1 2:38.0 -
10 Anderson (Ind.)
(C>)
C Emby Duncan, Eric Linn, Ryan Mote, Logan Wilhem 3:43.08 4:45.55 2:40.62 3:11.85 4:41.08 -
11 DePauw
(B>)
B Mike Bennett, Jeff Craig, Thomas Maloney, Will Bond 3:43.15 2:58.52 3:32.00 4:18.86 3:54.31 -
12 Franklin
(C>)
C Kye Durbin, Jeff Murr, Kevin Leonard, John Woodbury 4:04.4 3:17.9 5:05.5 4:43.5 3:13.0 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Anderson (Ind.)
(B>)
Wineglass, St. Amour, St. Amour, Stichter 3:31.32 3:37.85 -
7 Franklin
(B>)
Hyman, Icenogle, Gough, Bulington 3:55.71 3:38.25 -
9 Centre Troy, Alcock, Blake, Joplin 3:58.1 3:42.6 -
10 Anderson (Ind.)
(C>)
Duncan, Linn, Mote, Wilhem 3:43.08 3:43.08 -
11 DePauw
(B>)
Bennett, Craig, Maloney, Bond 3:20.84 3:43.15 -
12 Franklin
(C>)
Durbin, Murr, Leonard, Woodbury 4:23.9 4:04.4 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Wabash Bonk, Hruskovich, Whittington, Waterman 3:20.71 3:18.71 10
2 Ohio Wesleyan Freet, Jolliff, Cook, Martin 3:21.2 2:59.0 8
3 Anderson (Ind.) McNeil, Kittle, Vergon, Millman 3:29.08 4:06.72 6
4 Franklin Miller, Cole, Icenogle, Mitchell 3:32.85 2:31.13 4
6 DePauw White, Anderson, Adams, Giesting 3:37.91 2:32.54 2
8 Huntington Fitzgerald, Castillo, Medley, Budnichenko 3:39.16 4:38.34 1