February 25-26, 2012
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Raudabaugh SR-4 Shippensburg 2:08.33 2:16.43 2:52.91 1:39.96 2:15.08 2:00.23 1:44.02 10
2 Lindsay Bingaman SR-4 Shippensburg 2:24.69 1:54.94 2:40.92 2:08.46 2:15.22 1:41.42 2:40.92 8
3 Laura Sweeney FR-1 Edinboro 2:41.96 2:22.42 2:34.98 2:30.79 2:19.62 1:54.49 1:51.70 6
4 Cassie Van Etten FR-1 Shippensburg 2:05.89 2:18.48 1:44.91 2:11.48 2:19.87 2:18.48 2:26.87 5
5 Sandy Estep SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:50.95 2:54.15 2:07.80 2:48.53 2:20.44 2:02.19 1:55.16 4
6 Caitlin Hancox SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:59.47 1:56.66 3:02.72 2:57.10 2:20.55 1:51.04 1:55.26 3
7 Allison Constant SO-2 Shippensburg 2:13.89 2:08.25 2:15.30 2:49.12 2:20.93 2:36.44 2:06.84 2
8 Allison Hall FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:43.05 2:08.46 2:12.69 2:19.75 2:21.16 1:54.34 2:33.87 1
9 Noelle Jurcak FR-1 Edinboro 2:56.77 2:17.17 2:36.97 2:01.62 2:21.41 2:36.97 2:04.44 -
10 Brittney Martin SO-2 Millersville 2:08.87 3:02.68 2:23.03 2:55.60 2:21.61 1:46.21 2:20.20 -
11 Megan Meyer SO-2 Millersville 1:40.56 2:45.71 2:51.38 2:08.89 2:21.63 2:31.55 2:35.80 -
12 Courtney Whitmoyer SR-4 Lock Haven 2:40.14 1:43.45 1:40.62 1:40.62 2:21.71 2:44.39 1:54.79 -
13 Janine Powis FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:36.99 2:36.99 2:55.54 1:41.33 2:22.71 2:18.43 1:47.04 -
14 Jackie Beisel SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:55.71 1:51.43 1:48.57 2:05.71 2:22.85 2:51.42 1:58.57 -
15 Erin Craig FR-1 Lock Haven 1:50.38 1:47.52 2:26.22 1:41.78 2:23.35 2:39.12 1:40.35 -
16 Lauren Lehman FR-1 Bloomsburg 3:07.65 1:43.28 2:51.65 2:32.74 2:25.46 3:04.74 2:38.56 -
17 Jessie Huber SO-2 Kutztown 2:14.06 2:49.03 2:28.63 2:54.86 2:25.71 2:33.00 2:35.91 -
18 Jill Kostishion SR-4 Kutztown 2:46.57 1:53.50 2:45.09 1:49.08 2:27.40 2:34.77 2:34.77 -
19 Kristy Scordino SO-2 Mansfield 3:10.15 2:59.75 2:59.75 3:01.24 2:28.55 2:21.13 2:12.21 -
20 Ashley Fornshell JR-3 Shippensburg 2:45.37 2:12.60 2:46.86 3:12.19 2:28.98 3:09.21 2:27.49 -
21 Frances McNally FR-1 Kutztown 2:55.07 2:01.20 2:13.17 2:40.11 2:29.63 2:02.70 3:13.03 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Laura Sweeney FR-1 Edinboro 2:14.04 2:19.62 2:05.66 2:58.72 6
4 Cassie Van Etten FR-1 Shippensburg 2:40.85 2:19.87 2:18.48 2:42.25 5
16 Lauren Lehman FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:03.65 2:25.46 2:22.55 2:56.01 -
18 Jill Kostishion SR-4 Kutztown 2:50.99 2:27.40 2:25.93 2:46.57 -
19 Kristy Scordino SO-2 Mansfield 3:04.21 2:28.55 2:03.30 2:04.79 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Sandy Estep SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:20.44 4
9 Noelle Jurcak FR-1 Edinboro 2:21.41 -
10 Brittney Martin SO-2 Millersville 2:21.61 -
11 Megan Meyer SO-2 Millersville 2:21.63 -
14 Jackie Beisel SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:22.85 -
15 Erin Craig FR-1 Lock Haven 2:23.35 -
17 Jessie Huber SO-2 Kutztown 2:25.71 -
21 Frances McNally FR-1 Kutztown 2:29.63 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Raudabaugh SR-4 Shippensburg 2:15.08 10
2 Lindsay Bingaman SR-4 Shippensburg 2:15.22 8
6 Caitlin Hancox SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:20.55 3
7 Allison Constant SO-2 Shippensburg 2:20.93 2
8 Allison Hall FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:21.16 1
12 Courtney Whitmoyer SR-4 Lock Haven 2:21.71 -
13 Janine Powis FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:22.71 -
20 Ashley Fornshell JR-3 Shippensburg 2:28.98 -