February 25-26, 2012
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katrina Spratford JR-3 Shippensburg 3:30.71 4:56.77 4:12.26 4:18.19 5:29.42 10
2 Janine Powis FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:41.73 4:59.63 5:14.62 4:26.67 4:17.69 8
3 Kaitlyn McShay SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:53.46 5:02.53 3:46.90 5:23.71 4:56.48 6
4 Lara Crofford SR-4 Shippensburg 5:57.57 5:03.02 4:05.45 6:06.66 6:30.90 5
5 Allison Constant SO-2 Shippensburg 5:10.42 5:04.33 4:18.68 3:57.38 4:12.60 4
6 Kristy Scordino SO-2 Mansfield 5:35.99 5:05.44 6:03.48 3:49.08 4:59.34 3
7 Rosie Mascoli JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:37.99 5:07.02 4:17.90 3:44.13 6:26.85 2
8 Alyssa Taddie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:36.45 5:07.32 4:48.88 6:36.45 5:28.84 1
9 Lauren Lehman FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:25.48 5:08.38 5:33.05 6:28.56 6:19.31 -
10 Jessie Huber SO-2 Kutztown 4:10.59 5:09.37 3:48.94 6:20.53 6:17.44 -
11 Kathleen Casey SR-4 West Chester 6:34.21 5:10.40 6:18.69 4:08.32 4:54.88 -
12 Ciara Shorts JR-3 Clarion 4:21.42 5:11.21 6:22.79 4:05.86 5:08.10 -
13 Kim Wernerspach SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:38.75 5:11.52 4:31.03 3:56.76 4:55.95 -
14 Elizabeth Budzinski SO-2 Edinboro 3:54.58 5:12.77 6:12.20 5:19.03 5:03.39 -
15 Laurie Hall SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:38.84 5:13.30 5:35.24 6:34.76 6:37.90 -
16 Stephanie Borland SO-2 Kutztown 4:18.49 5:15.23 3:53.27 4:43.71 3:56.43 -
17 Monica Ciarniello SO-2 Edinboro 5:09.16 5:15.47 6:24.88 4:31.31 5:31.25 -
18 Alexandra Zanella FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:16.05 5:16.11 4:50.83 6:31.98 4:00.25 -
19 Hannah Kucewicz JR-3 Edinboro 5:29.16 5:16.50 6:41.96 3:54.21 4:29.03 -
20 Heather Weiss FR-1 Shippensburg 6:27.29 5:17.45 4:17.14 3:48.57 6:24.12 -
21 Megan Reilly FR-1 Kutztown 3:58.76 5:18.34 5:56.54 5:37.44 3:49.21 -
22 Maria Borland SO-2 Kutztown 5:21.64 5:18.45 6:09.41 6:53.99 5:47.11 -
23 Samantha Thompson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:19.35 5:18.78 3:59.09 4:34.15 6:32.10 -
24 Lauren Bond JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:13.68 5:20.08 4:16.07 6:14.50 5:20.08 -
25 Erin Kling JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:46.69 5:21.01 6:34.85 3:57.55 3:44.71 -
26 Frances McNally FR-1 Kutztown 5:52.36 5:23.26 5:13.57 4:31.54 6:50.54 -
27 April Schlusser FR-1 Shippensburg 5:04.45 5:23.88 6:15.70 6:15.70 6:41.62 -
28 Kim McManus JR-3 West Chester 3:53.83 5:24.76 6:10.23 4:03.57 5:47.50 -
29 Carly Youngeberg JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:58.42 5:31.57 4:05.37 5:34.89 7:07.73 -
30 Brittney Kanach SR-4 California (Pa.) 6:56.59 5:38.69 5:28.53 5:59.02 4:54.66 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Kathleen Casey SR-4 West Chester 5:10.40 6:09.38 -
18 Alexandra Zanella FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:16.11 6:13.01 -
21 Megan Reilly FR-1 Kutztown 5:18.34 5:02.43 -
24 Lauren Bond JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:20.08 6:01.69 -
25 Erin Kling JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:21.01 5:17.80 -
27 April Schlusser FR-1 Shippensburg 5:23.88 3:59.68 -
28 Kim McManus JR-3 West Chester 5:24.76 5:02.03 -
29 Carly Youngeberg JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:31.57 7:04.41 -
30 Brittney Kanach SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:38.69 7:10.14 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ciara Shorts JR-3 Clarion 4:24.53 4:15.20 6:25.90 5:11.21 5:26.77 4:55.65 -
14 Elizabeth Budzinski SO-2 Edinboro 6:15.33 6:27.84 6:46.61 5:12.77 4:32.11 4:35.24 -
15 Laurie Hall SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:48.24 5:03.91 6:00.30 5:13.30 3:48.71 6:31.63 -
16 Stephanie Borland SO-2 Kutztown 4:59.47 6:08.82 4:02.73 5:15.23 5:12.08 3:50.12 -
17 Monica Ciarniello SO-2 Edinboro 6:24.88 4:53.39 6:24.88 5:15.47 6:24.88 6:18.57 -
19 Hannah Kucewicz JR-3 Edinboro 5:54.48 4:00.54 4:22.70 5:16.50 6:22.97 4:00.54 -
20 Heather Weiss FR-1 Shippensburg 5:26.98 6:01.90 6:17.77 5:17.45 5:17.45 6:43.17 -
22 Maria Borland SO-2 Kutztown 6:22.14 6:15.77 6:38.07 5:18.45 4:37.06 4:33.87 -
23 Samantha Thompson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:18.22 6:44.85 6:22.54 5:18.78 5:21.97 6:03.41 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katrina Spratford JR-3 Shippensburg 6:08.00 4:59.74 3:51.48 5:29.42 4:38.97 4:56.77 5:23.48 10
2 Janine Powis FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:50.65 5:44.58 5:38.59 5:38.59 4:53.64 4:59.63 6:02.56 8
3 Kaitlyn McShay SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:56.99 4:08.08 3:55.98 5:29.76 5:35.81 5:02.53 4:56.48 6
4 Lara Crofford SR-4 Shippensburg 4:17.57 6:30.90 5:57.57 6:18.78 3:35.15 5:03.02 4:47.87 5
5 Allison Constant SO-2 Shippensburg 6:05.20 4:24.77 6:35.63 3:36.08 4:18.68 5:04.33 4:03.47 4
6 Kristy Scordino SO-2 Mansfield 5:35.99 3:49.08 5:51.26 6:03.48 4:19.63 5:05.44 5:23.77 3
7 Rosie Mascoli JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:46.94 5:03.95 4:39.39 4:36.32 4:51.67 5:07.02 6:20.71 2
8 Alyssa Taddie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:24.15 4:08.93 6:02.64 5:04.25 5:01.18 5:07.32 5:16.54 1
9 Lauren Lehman FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:06.98 5:23.80 4:49.88 3:45.12 6:10.06 5:08.38 4:09.79 -
10 Jessie Huber SO-2 Kutztown 5:46.50 4:35.34 4:16.78 6:26.72 3:58.22 5:09.37 5:15.56 -
13 Kim Wernerspach SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:56.76 5:48.91 6:07.60 4:15.45 3:50.53 5:11.52 4:40.37 -
26 Frances McNally FR-1 Kutztown 4:47.71 4:28.31 5:49.12 4:41.24 6:18.22 5:23.26 5:16.80 -