February 17-18, 2012
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James LePage JR-3 Bates 2:21.24 1:55.77 1:49.99 2:09.67 10
2 Chadd Kiggins FR-1 MIT 1:59.34 1:55.86 1:58.18 2:07.45 8
3 Patrick Grimes JR-3 Amherst 2:07.73 1:56.11 2:21.66 2:23.98 6
4 Jeff Marvel JR-3 Tufts 1:57.73 1:56.56 1:53.07 2:02.39 5
5 Nick Barron JR-3 Bates 1:55.44 1:56.60 2:22.26 2:22.26 4
6 Colin Fong SR-4 Bowdoin 2:22.34 1:56.67 1:45.01 2:02.51 3
7 Dylan Nisky SO-2 Colby 2:29.47 1:56.77 1:35.76 1:26.41 2
8 Samuel Parker FR-1 MIT 1:54.05 1:57.57 1:52.87 2:24.62 1
9 Scott Connolly JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:41.29 1:57.78 2:02.50 1:36.58 -
10 Wilder Schaaf SO-2 Middlebury 1:23.16 1:58.79 1:58.79 2:29.68 -
11 Sam Craft SO-2 Middlebury 2:23.16 1:59.30 1:43.80 2:30.32 -
12 Mik Kern JR-3 Brandeis 1:23.61 1:59.43 1:46.30 2:10.18 -
13 Brett Mastrangelo JR-3 Keene State 1:49.92 1:59.47 2:25.76 2:35.32 -
14 John Kerin JR-3 UMass Boston 2:18.65 1:59.52 1:49.96 1:41.60 -
15 Christopher Plankey JR-3 Keene State 2:24.94 1:59.78 2:35.72 1:38.22 -
16 Kevin Clarke SO-2 Colby 2:20.65 2:00.21 1:27.76 1:38.58 -
17 Eli Howe JR-3 Amherst 1:42.59 2:00.69 2:11.56 2:21.21 -
18 Shawn Stadnick JR-3 RIC 2:01.65 2:02.87 2:27.45 1:49.36 -
19 Clayton Russell FR-1 Trinity 2:39.15 2:06.31 1:56.21 1:46.10 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Nick Barron JR-3 Bates 1:56.60 2:00.10 2:21.09 2:26.92 1:21.62 4
6 Colin Fong SR-4 Bowdoin 1:56.67 2:02.51 2:30.51 1:49.67 2:09.51 3
9 Scott Connolly JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:57.78 1:25.98 1:48.36 1:43.65 2:02.50 -
10 Wilder Schaaf SO-2 Middlebury 1:58.79 2:26.12 2:14.24 2:08.30 1:45.73 -
13 Brett Mastrangelo JR-3 Keene State 1:59.47 2:17.39 1:47.53 1:27.22 2:20.98 -
15 Christopher Plankey JR-3 Keene State 1:59.78 1:45.41 1:38.22 1:49.00 1:59.78 -
16 Kevin Clarke SO-2 Colby 2:00.21 2:00.21 1:56.61 2:11.03 2:15.84 -
17 Eli Howe JR-3 Amherst 2:00.69 1:41.38 1:42.59 2:29.66 2:32.07 -
19 Clayton Russell FR-1 Trinity 2:06.31 2:29.05 1:47.37 1:39.79 2:40.42 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James LePage JR-3 Bates 2:02.72 1:52.30 1:44.20 1:55.77 10
2 Chadd Kiggins FR-1 MIT 1:35.01 2:15.56 1:40.80 1:55.86 8
3 Patrick Grimes JR-3 Amherst 1:42.18 2:23.98 1:37.54 1:56.11 6
4 Jeff Marvel JR-3 Tufts 1:30.92 1:35.58 2:01.23 1:56.56 5
7 Dylan Nisky SO-2 Colby 1:56.77 1:22.91 2:14.29 1:56.77 2
8 Samuel Parker FR-1 MIT 2:21.09 1:48.17 2:12.86 1:57.57 1
11 Sam Craft SO-2 Middlebury 1:36.64 2:00.50 2:00.50 1:59.30 -
12 Mik Kern JR-3 Brandeis 2:20.93 2:03.02 1:54.66 1:59.43 -
14 John Kerin JR-3 UMass Boston 2:35.38 2:06.70 2:32.99 1:59.52 -
18 Shawn Stadnick JR-3 RIC 2:04.10 2:07.79 2:20.08 2:02.87 -