February 17-18, 2012
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Margo Cramer SR-4 Middlebury 2:14.83 1:55.96 2:01.35 2:04.05 1:49.22 2:47.19 2:55.28 10
2 Elizabeth Arens JR-3 Bates 2:16.04 2:37.81 1:59.72 2:36.45 2:13.32 1:48.84 2:44.61 8
3 Cindy Huang FR-1 MIT 2:17.33 2:58.53 2:24.20 2:43.43 2:46.17 2:37.93 2:25.57 6
4 Kathleen Sheehan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:18.10 2:23.63 2:44.34 2:26.39 1:51.87 2:22.25 2:41.58 5
5 Keri Lambert JR-3 Amherst 2:18.66 2:02.02 1:55.09 2:54.72 1:57.86 3:00.26 1:38.45 4
6 Alexandra Taylor SO-2 MIT 2:20.83 2:10.98 2:41.96 2:09.57 1:56.89 1:42.81 2:09.57 3
7 Samantha Bissonnette JR-3 Tufts 2:24.12 2:48.62 2:50.07 3:07.36 2:54.39 1:42.33 2:31.33 2
8 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 2:24.14 2:45.76 2:25.59 2:14.05 2:41.44 2:01.08 2:48.65 1
9 Rachael Cardin JR-3 Westfield State 2:24.21 2:38.64 2:48.73 2:15.56 1:49.60 2:17.00 2:25.66 -
10 Ali Kirsch FR-1 Brandeis 2:24.48 2:04.26 2:53.38 2:30.26 2:11.48 1:48.36 1:45.47 -
11 Ambrosia Smith FR-1 Wesleyan 2:25.06 1:57.50 2:13.46 2:29.42 2:43.92 3:02.78 2:22.16 -
12 Kayla Clark SO-2 Smith 2:26.33 2:58.53 2:30.72 1:46.82 1:58.53 1:57.07 2:17.55 -
13 Katrina Marrone SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:26.58 2:52.97 2:58.83 3:10.56 2:50.04 2:22.19 2:17.79 -
14 Brooke Madden JR-3 Southern Maine 2:26.89 1:44.30 1:56.05 3:02.15 3:09.49 2:41.58 2:44.52 -
15 Naomi Miller SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:27.24 3:07.00 2:52.27 1:46.02 1:56.32 1:48.96 2:27.24 -
16 Lauren Flament SR-4 Tufts 2:27.49 2:00.95 2:03.90 2:06.85 2:58.47 2:36.34 2:23.07 -
17 Leah Small JR-3 Tufts 2:28.51 2:35.94 2:15.15 2:50.79 2:27.03 2:32.97 2:31.48 -
18 Jenae Harrison FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:28.86 2:45.24 2:18.44 2:42.26 2:58.64 2:09.51 1:57.60 -
19 Eliza Schalch SR-4 Amherst 2:28.98 3:13.68 2:34.94 3:06.23 2:09.62 2:03.66 2:15.58 -
20 Olivia Tarantino FR-1 Amherst 2:29.12 2:14.21 1:48.86 2:00.79 2:41.05 3:13.86 2:09.74 -
21 Melissa Sullivan SR-4 Amherst 2:29.59 3:12.98 3:08.49 2:55.02 3:14.47 3:09.98 2:34.08 -
22 Allie Bukowski FR-1 Tufts 2:29.84 2:40.33 2:28.35 2:53.82 2:47.82 2:52.32 2:10.36 -
23 Cailey Stevens JR-3 Wellesley 2:33.13 2:16.29 2:14.76 2:17.82 1:51.79 2:46.92 2:30.07 -
24 Mary Daly FR-1 Trinity 2:35.11 2:25.81 3:20.10 2:55.28 2:04.09 2:24.26 3:01.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Katrina Marrone SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:39.78 2:03.13 3:01.76 2:35.38 1:55.80 2:26.58 -
14 Brooke Madden JR-3 Southern Maine 2:09.27 2:09.27 1:50.17 2:56.27 2:57.74 2:26.89 -
18 Jenae Harrison FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:48.22 2:48.22 2:12.49 2:12.49 2:45.24 2:28.86 -
20 Olivia Tarantino FR-1 Amherst 2:33.60 2:08.25 1:50.35 2:41.05 3:00.44 2:29.12 -
22 Allie Bukowski FR-1 Tufts 1:53.88 3:02.81 2:14.86 1:47.89 2:16.36 2:29.84 -
23 Cailey Stevens JR-3 Wellesley 1:54.85 1:53.32 2:42.32 2:25.48 2:16.29 2:33.13 -
24 Mary Daly FR-1 Trinity 2:24.26 2:58.38 2:24.26 3:03.03 2:38.22 2:35.11 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Emily LaPlant SO-2 Keene State 2:32.79 2:50.09 2:40.00 2:32.79 1:43.78 2:24.14 1:55.32 1
9 Rachael Cardin JR-3 Westfield State 3:06.03 3:00.27 1:55.37 3:04.59 2:42.96 2:24.21 2:11.24 -
11 Ambrosia Smith FR-1 Wesleyan 1:47.35 2:56.98 2:38.12 2:43.92 3:05.68 2:25.06 2:55.53 -
12 Kayla Clark SO-2 Smith 2:49.75 2:29.26 3:08.77 2:29.26 2:39.50 2:26.33 2:54.14 -
15 Naomi Miller SO-2 Mount Holyoke 3:11.42 2:05.16 2:15.46 2:18.41 2:39.02 2:27.24 2:55.22 -
16 Lauren Flament SR-4 Tufts 2:39.29 2:51.09 2:39.29 3:05.84 2:24.54 2:27.49 2:54.04 -
17 Leah Small JR-3 Tufts 2:04.75 2:41.88 2:19.60 2:37.42 2:56.73 2:28.51 2:38.91 -
19 Eliza Schalch SR-4 Amherst 1:48.76 3:07.72 2:36.43 2:11.11 3:12.19 2:28.98 2:58.78 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Margo Cramer SR-4 Middlebury 2:53.93 1:53.26 2:14.83 2:41.80 2:39.10 10
2 Elizabeth Arens JR-3 Bates 2:47.33 2:05.16 2:16.04 1:43.39 1:55.64 8
3 Cindy Huang FR-1 MIT 1:49.87 2:13.21 2:17.33 2:24.20 1:45.75 6
4 Kathleen Sheehan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:34.68 1:47.72 2:18.10 2:13.96 1:36.67 5
5 Keri Lambert JR-3 Amherst 1:44.00 1:55.09 2:18.66 2:17.28 2:21.44 4
6 Alexandra Taylor SO-2 MIT 2:18.02 2:02.53 2:20.83 2:33.51 2:39.14 3
7 Samantha Bissonnette JR-3 Tufts 2:24.12 3:01.60 2:24.12 3:01.60 2:54.39 2
10 Ali Kirsch FR-1 Brandeis 1:51.25 2:49.05 2:24.48 2:12.93 1:49.81 -
21 Melissa Sullivan SR-4 Amherst 2:49.04 2:23.61 2:29.59 2:01.17 2:19.12 -