February 17-18, 2012
|
Smith College-Indoor Track & Tennis - Northhampton, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MIT Jamie Simmons, Madeleine Bairey, Martha Gross, Portia Jones 2:46.66 3:12.85 3:58.08 5:02.37 4:19.51 10
2 Springfield Kathryn Schumann, Laurie Jenkins, Crystal Davis, Gabriella Gaudreault 3:21.34 4:57.22 3:59.69 4:04.49 4:52.43 8
3 Williams Maya Harakawa, Amanda Murashige, Rebecca Fine, Dianna Mejia 5:00.67 5:15.22 4:02.47 4:50.97 4:31.57 6
4 Wesleyan Julia Frieze, Ambrosia Smith, Heidi Hirvonen, Kimora Brock 4:15.0 2:52.4 4:02.9 3:58.0 4:53.9 5
5 Bowdoin Emily Clark, Emily Barr, Alee Wade, Elsa Millett 2:56.1 3:54.8 4:04.6 5:00.8 4:55.9 4
6 Worcester State Megan Taylor, Kimberly West, Brittany Hodgerney, Alexandria McMahon 4:02.50 4:17.20 4:04.95 4:41.70 3:03.72 3
7 Tufts Alyssa Corrigan, Dayorsha Collins, Caitlin Pohl, Jana Hieber 3:33.41 4:24.92 4:05.29 4:17.56 4:51.90 2
8 Middlebury Tory Sheffield, Juliet Ryan-Davis, Grace Heglund-Lohman, Rebecca Fanning 4:06.07 5:10.05 4:06.07 3:46.39 4:33.14 1
9 Bates Elizabeth Carleton, Abigail Alexander, Ansley Flanagan, Kristina Tobin 4:18.61 4:48.16 4:06.29 4:33.39 5:15.26 -
10 WPI Maya Rhinehart, Michelangela Yusif, Caroline Allen, Noelle Richard 4:06.29 4:48.16 4:06.29 5:12.79 4:06.29 -
11 RIC Daria Brayboy, Kayla Cataldo, Natasha Miller, Chelsea Key 4:59.02 4:19.15 4:09.18 4:16.66 3:16.86 -
12 Conn College Kerry Dermody, Allison Bonito, Merry Byrne, Lianne Swanson 4:42.86 4:12.55 4:12.55 4:10.03 2:59.31 -
13 Southern Maine Bethany Dumas, Emily Panciera, Anna Whitaker, Christina Massey 3:37.94 5:04.10 4:13.41 4:59.03 5:04.10 -
14 Smith Maya Rittmanic, Kirsten Silfvenius, Angela Mary Cote, Kayla Clark 4:57.29 4:29.34 4:14.09 5:30.32 5:09.99 -
15 Emmanuel Katasi Kulubya, Molly Metivier, Nathalie Victoria, Julie Young 4:30.53 5:29.22 4:15.21 5:21.57 3:39.48 -
16 Amherst Beth Hall, Jade McKnight, Itai Brand-Thomas, Naomi Bates 4:13.66 3:45.19 4:18.83 4:42.13 4:57.66 -
17 Bridgewater St. Laura McHugh, Malgorzata Czerwonka, Karen Anselmi, Carrie Robitaille 5:04.10 3:42.83 4:22.15 3:37.59 4:58.85 -
18 Colby Courtney Laird, Jessica Moore, Monica Davis, Katherine MacNamee 3:30.2 3:59.4 4:26.1 3:59.4 3:35.5 -
19 Wellesley Nicole Chui, Sheena Dupuy, Kathleen Hanlon, Sarah Chen 4:20.19 5:27.95 4:31.03 3:31.41 3:44.96 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Smith Rittmanic, Silfvenius, Cote, Clark 3:23.28 4:16.63 4:14.09 3:28.36 5:22.70 4:19.18 -
18 Colby Laird, Moore, Davis, MacNamee 3:22.2 5:40.6 4:26.1 5:03.3 3:46.1 5:27.3 -
19 Wellesley Chui, Dupuy, Hanlon, Chen 4:52.72 3:34.12 4:31.03 5:44.21 4:28.32 5:46.92 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
12 Conn College Dermody, Bonito, Byrne, Swanson 4:12.55 -
13 Southern Maine Dumas, Panciera, Whitaker, Massey 4:13.41 -
15 Emmanuel Kulubya, Metivier, Victoria, Young 4:15.21 -
16 Amherst Hall, McKnight, Brand-Thomas, Bates 4:18.83 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Williams Harakawa, Murashige, Fine, Mejia 4:02.47 6
4 Wesleyan Frieze, Smith, Hirvonen, Brock 4:02.9 5
5 Bowdoin Clark, Barr, Wade, Millett 4:04.6 4
6 Worcester State Taylor, West, Hodgerney, McMahon 4:04.95 3
9 Bates Carleton, Alexander, Flanagan, Tobin 4:06.29 -
17 Bridgewater St. McHugh, Czerwonka, Anselmi, Robitaille 4:22.15 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 MIT Simmons, Bairey, Gross, Jones 3:58.08 10
2 Springfield Schumann, Jenkins, Davis, Gaudreault 3:59.69 8
7 Tufts Corrigan, Collins, Pohl, Hieber 4:05.29 2
8 Middlebury Sheffield, Ryan-Davis, Heglund-Lohman, Fanning 4:06.07 1
10 WPI Rhinehart, Yusif, Allen, Richard 4:06.29 -
11 RIC Brayboy, Cataldo, Miller, Key 4:09.18 -