February 4, 2012
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Putt JR-3 Hillsdale 2:09.07 2:02.62 1:57.46 2:42.63 1:54.88 2:03.91 10
2 Jennifer Shaffer SR-4 Hillsdale 2:13.84 2:09.83 1:59.12 2:21.87 2:01.80 1:40.38 8
3 Madison Pines SO-2 Northwood 2:14.46 2:52.11 2:09.09 2:38.67 1:35.47 2:05.05 6
4 Leah Sparks SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.22 2:46.04 2:19.97 2:02.13 2:04.87 2:48.78 5
5 Rachel Cannon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:18.04 2:08.38 2:53.93 2:45.65 2:23.57 1:55.96 4
6 Caitlin Hancox SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:18.42 2:51.64 2:29.50 2:03.20 2:44.72 2:10.12 3
7 Jhazmyn Anderson JR-3 Findlay 2:19.06 1:58.21 2:30.19 3:00.78 2:35.75 2:00.99 2
8 Jennifer McFarland JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 2:19.15 1:44.37 2:19.15 1:45.76 2:35.85 2:46.98 1
9 Christine Zimmermann SR-4 Findlay 2:20.47 2:34.52 2:02.21 2:33.12 2:41.54 2:19.07 -
10 Alexa Stults SO-2 Findlay 2:20.80 2:26.44 2:46.15 1:47.01 1:59.68 3:03.04 -
11 Rebecca Miller SR-4 Tiffin 2:20.96 2:08.28 3:00.43 2:53.38 2:19.55 2:37.88 -
12 Deidre Latham SO-2 Findlay 2:21.18 2:14.13 1:44.48 2:19.77 1:52.95 2:02.83 -
13 Noelle Jurcak FR-1 Edinboro 2:21.31 2:26.97 2:46.75 2:08.60 2:31.21 2:12.84 -
14 Mattison Rankin FR-1 Malone 2:21.48 3:03.93 2:14.41 2:42.71 2:37.05 1:48.94 -
15 Allison Hall FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:21.65 2:58.48 2:49.98 1:49.07 2:31.57 2:59.90 -
16 Hannah Kucewicz SO-2 Edinboro 2:21.94 1:43.62 2:26.20 2:03.49 2:43.24 2:57.43 -
17 Maia Kuhnen FR-1 Clayton State 2:22.16 2:52.02 2:53.44 2:57.70 1:56.58 2:20.74 -
18 Katie King SO-2 Malone 2:22.32 2:23.75 2:42.25 2:53.63 2:02.40 2:25.17 -
19 Victoria McCaffrey SO-2 Hillsdale 2:22.34 2:20.92 2:30.88 2:52.24 1:55.30 3:00.78 -
20 Laura Sweeney FR-1 Edinboro 2:22.62 1:39.84 2:22.62 1:46.97 2:51.15 2:39.74 -
21 Becky Neitzel SR-4 Malone 2:22.66 1:44.15 2:52.62 2:05.54 2:31.22 1:51.28 -
22 Emily Tomei SO-2 Malone 2:23.42 2:32.03 1:54.74 2:14.82 2:30.59 2:06.21 -
23 Shena Albaugh FR-1 Hillsdale 2:23.48 1:43.31 2:43.57 3:06.53 3:02.22 2:13.44 -
24 Laurie Hall SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:24.12 2:39.98 2:06.83 2:39.98 2:12.59 2:54.39 -
25 Tina Oprean SO-2 Malone 2:24.59 2:18.81 1:57.12 2:59.30 1:41.22 2:26.04 -
26 Victoria Fluharty FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:24.94 2:00.30 2:07.55 2:30.74 2:13.35 2:58.28 -
27 Monique Belmudes JR-3 Clayton State 2:25.43 2:34.16 1:56.35 2:45.79 2:09.44 2:26.89 -
28 Elizabeth Budzinski SO-2 Edinboro 2:26.12 2:15.90 2:15.90 2:37.81 3:05.58 2:15.90 -
29 Lauren Lehman FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:26.55 2:51.47 2:35.35 3:01.73 2:39.74 2:44.14 -
30 Kayla Sendelbach JR-3 Findlay 2:27.31 2:37.63 2:14.06 2:14.06 1:59.33 1:44.59 -
31 Samantha Walling SO-2 Clayton State 2:28.03 3:12.44 2:38.40 1:53.99 1:56.95 3:10.96 -
32 Pam Showman FR-1 Findlay 2:28.91 2:57.21 2:36.36 2:28.91 1:50.20 2:22.96 -
33 Antonette Acosta JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:30.18 2:13.66 2:27.18 2:33.19 2:04.65 2:46.70 -
34 Kendra Zaffuto SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.34 2:39.36 1:49.75 2:10.80 2:03.28 2:39.36 -
35 Kate Dodds FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:30.34 1:58.77 2:04.79 1:46.75 2:49.89 2:00.28 -
36 Megan Kleiner JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:30.74 2:03.61 2:45.82 2:09.64 2:39.79 2:47.33 -
37 McKenna Strole SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:32.56 2:32.56 2:15.78 2:17.31 1:59.00 3:15.28 -
38 Kelsey Gaffney JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:32.81 3:15.60 3:18.66 2:22.12 3:15.60 3:00.32 -
39 Brittney Kanach SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:32.95 3:08.13 3:14.25 3:09.66 2:45.19 3:05.07 -
40 Melissa David JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:33.36 2:53.30 2:50.23 2:51.77 2:36.43 1:51.96 -
41 Michelle Merian SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:33.86 2:30.79 1:49.24 3:12.33 2:23.09 2:10.79 -
42 Kristen Koontz SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:34.12 1:49.43 2:31.04 2:09.46 3:04.95 2:24.88 -
43 Alexandra Maus JR-3 Ashland 2:34.25 3:15.90 2:28.08 3:05.10 1:52.61 1:49.52 -
44 Taylor Stiteler FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:37.23 3:14.97 2:10.50 2:18.37 2:38.81 3:03.96 -
45 Andi Heasley SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:37.86 2:39.44 2:20.50 1:58.40 2:25.24 2:58.39 -
46 Colleen McKiernan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:38.65 2:41.83 2:35.48 2:27.55 3:10.38 2:08.51 -
47 Bethany Wigfield JR-3 Mansfield 2:38.94 2:23.05 2:13.51 2:10.33 2:59.61 2:11.92 -
48 Michelle Christmann JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:39.01 2:59.69 2:42.19 3:12.41 2:35.83 3:10.82 -
49 Anatasha Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:39.55 3:03.49 3:00.30 3:17.85 2:12.43 2:22.00 -
50 Jen Beck FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:40.18 2:03.34 1:58.54 3:21.83 2:20.96 3:09.02 -
51 Lindsay Mumley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:42.91 2:34.77 2:49.43 2:33.14 2:34.77 2:16.85 -
52 Alexis Koenen FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:46.48 2:56.47 2:09.86 3:16.45 2:54.81 2:46.48 -
53 Sarah Phelan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:47.62 2:25.83 3:29.53 2:42.60 3:29.53 3:17.80 -
54 Hannah Lampman FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:51.30 2:37.60 3:25.56 2:08.48 2:29.04 3:28.99 -
55 Rachael Warner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:51.89 2:38.14 3:12.52 2:15.80 3:29.71 2:15.80 -
  Sandy Estep SR-4 California (Pa.) NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Putt JR-3 Hillsdale 2:09.07 1:38.10 1:31.64 2:36.18 1:48.42 10
2 Jennifer Shaffer SR-4 Hillsdale 2:13.84 2:36.60 2:00.46 1:56.44 2:25.89 8
3 Madison Pines SO-2 Northwood 2:14.46 2:49.42 2:22.53 1:35.47 2:34.63 6
4 Leah Sparks SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.22 2:02.13 1:37.43 1:49.78 2:54.27 5
6 Caitlin Hancox SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:18.42 2:11.50 2:26.73 2:59.95 2:35.03 3
8 Jennifer McFarland JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 2:19.15 1:42.98 1:48.54 1:52.72 2:42.81 1
9 Christine Zimmermann SR-4 Findlay 2:20.47 1:42.55 1:41.14 2:33.12 3:02.62 -
10 Alexa Stults SO-2 Findlay 2:20.80 2:26.44 2:26.44 1:51.24 2:51.78 -
13 Noelle Jurcak FR-1 Edinboro 2:21.31 2:17.07 2:46.75 2:08.60 1:50.23 -
16 Hannah Kucewicz SO-2 Edinboro 2:21.94 2:33.30 2:03.49 2:44.65 1:52.14 -
  Sandy Estep SR-4 California (Pa.) NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Rachel Cannon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:18.04 1:51.82 2:22.19 2:09.76 2:19.42 2:44.27 2:45.65 4
7 Jhazmyn Anderson JR-3 Findlay 2:19.06 2:37.14 2:13.50 2:31.58 2:21.85 2:55.22 2:31.58 2
11 Rebecca Miller SR-4 Tiffin 2:20.96 2:39.29 2:37.88 2:20.96 2:33.65 2:18.14 2:59.02 -
12 Deidre Latham SO-2 Findlay 2:21.18 2:49.42 1:45.89 2:35.30 2:08.48 2:39.54 2:18.36 -
14 Mattison Rankin FR-1 Malone 2:21.48 2:14.41 2:11.58 2:28.56 2:10.17 2:55.44 1:56.02 -
15 Allison Hall FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:21.65 2:23.07 2:51.40 2:47.15 1:54.74 2:57.07 1:57.57 -
18 Katie King SO-2 Malone 2:22.32 2:29.44 2:09.52 2:50.79 2:33.71 1:53.86 2:55.06 -
19 Victoria McCaffrey SO-2 Hillsdale 2:22.34 2:09.53 2:56.51 2:32.31 1:42.49 2:56.51 1:49.61 -
20 Laura Sweeney FR-1 Edinboro 2:22.62 1:54.10 1:41.26 2:35.46 2:35.46 2:42.59 2:04.08 -
23 Shena Albaugh FR-1 Hillsdale 2:23.48 1:40.44 2:52.18 1:49.05 1:54.79 2:47.88 2:04.83 -
26 Victoria Fluharty FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:24.94 2:06.10 2:11.90 2:49.58 2:20.60 2:17.70 3:06.98 -
30 Kayla Sendelbach JR-3 Findlay 2:27.31 3:07.09 1:59.33 2:33.21 2:03.74 2:56.78 2:22.89 -
34 Kendra Zaffuto SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.34 3:00.41 2:31.85 3:12.44 3:10.94 1:51.26 3:15.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Maia Kuhnen FR-1 Clayton State 2:52.02 2:22.16 3:00.55 -
21 Becky Neitzel SR-4 Malone 1:56.99 2:22.66 2:45.49 -
22 Emily Tomei SO-2 Malone 2:59.28 2:23.42 2:20.56 -
24 Laurie Hall SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:52.42 2:24.12 2:19.80 -
25 Tina Oprean SO-2 Malone 2:50.62 2:24.59 2:44.84 -
27 Monique Belmudes JR-3 Clayton State 2:18.16 2:25.43 1:49.08 -
28 Elizabeth Budzinski SO-2 Edinboro 2:53.89 2:26.12 2:18.82 -
29 Lauren Lehman FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:44.05 2:26.55 2:16.30 -
31 Samantha Walling SO-2 Clayton State 3:08.00 2:28.03 3:09.48 -
32 Pam Showman FR-1 Findlay 2:22.96 2:28.91 2:05.09 -
35 Kate Dodds FR-1 Bloomsburg 3:03.42 2:30.34 3:15.45 -
36 Megan Kleiner JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:33.76 2:30.74 2:51.85 -
47 Bethany Wigfield JR-3 Mansfield 3:21.86 2:38.94 2:05.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Antonette Acosta JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:30.18 3:12.23 3:09.23 1:49.64 2:07.66 -
37 McKenna Strole SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:32.56 1:54.42 1:49.85 1:54.42 2:17.31 -
39 Brittney Kanach SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:32.95 2:40.60 2:23.78 2:02.36 2:25.31 -
42 Kristen Koontz SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:34.12 1:54.05 2:01.76 2:09.46 2:37.21 -
43 Alexandra Maus JR-3 Ashland 2:34.25 1:55.69 2:09.57 2:58.93 2:26.54 -
44 Taylor Stiteler FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:37.23 2:57.67 3:14.97 1:59.50 3:10.25 -
49 Anatasha Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:39.55 3:01.89 3:03.49 2:04.45 2:49.13 -
51 Lindsay Mumley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:42.91 2:59.21 3:20.38 2:28.25 3:30.16 -
54 Hannah Lampman FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:51.30 2:34.17 2:20.47 3:08.43 3:27.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Kelsey Gaffney JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:32.81 2:28.23 3:15.60 2:35.87 1:59.20 2:40.45 2:26.70 -
40 Melissa David JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:33.36 3:11.70 2:50.23 2:50.23 2:11.89 2:19.56 2:02.69 -
41 Michelle Merian SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:33.86 1:52.32 2:43.10 2:41.56 3:13.87 2:30.79 2:29.25 -
45 Andi Heasley SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:37.86 2:31.55 2:09.45 1:55.24 1:52.08 2:41.02 2:34.71 -
46 Colleen McKiernan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:38.65 3:15.14 2:52.93 2:30.72 2:11.68 3:08.80 3:16.73 -
48 Michelle Christmann JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:39.01 2:45.37 2:04.03 1:59.26 2:05.62 3:07.64 2:26.29 -
50 Jen Beck FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:40.18 2:14.56 2:12.95 3:01.01 2:38.58 3:21.83 2:56.20 -
52 Alexis Koenen FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:46.48 3:36.43 2:46.48 3:33.10 3:21.44 2:24.84 2:54.81 -
53 Sarah Phelan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:47.62 2:50.98 3:26.18 3:16.12 2:00.69 1:59.01 3:22.82 -
55 Rachael Warner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:51.89 2:36.42 3:29.71 2:19.23 3:36.59 2:45.02 3:43.46 -