February 24-25, 2012
|
Hamilton-South FH - Clinton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Hulton SR-4 St. Lawrence 3:20.58 2:52.46 3:07.45 2:24.34 3:16.83 3:20.58 3:43.07 10
2 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 2:52.82 2:35.73 3:09.91 2:31.93 2:41.43 2:18.64 3:36.50 8
3 Kaylin Beiter FR-1 RIT 3:14.15 2:53.21 3:10.34 2:45.60 3:48.41 4:05.54 3:52.22 6
4 Krystina Choinski FR-1 Hamilton 3:16.86 2:13.79 3:11.12 3:01.57 3:20.68 3:24.50 3:55.08 5
5 Victoria Stepanova FR-1 Rochester 2:32.92 4:04.66 3:11.14 3:28.35 3:20.70 3:41.73 3:58.93 4
6 Alyssa Arre FR-1 Rochester 4:01.60 2:33.40 3:11.74 2:23.81 3:09.83 2:41.07 3:52.01 3
7 Molly Brown SR-4 Ithaca 3:41.18 3:08.19 3:14.01 4:02.52 3:31.47 3:56.70 3:27.59 2
8 Meredith Mayes JR-3 RPI 2:17.91 3:27.84 3:14.24 3:27.84 2:47.05 2:41.22 4:00.86 1
9 Emily Smith FR-1 Ithaca 3:21.94 2:36.84 3:16.05 4:03.11 2:46.65 2:46.65 2:52.53 -
10 Kristin Miga JR-3 Ithaca 3:08.28 4:05.76 3:18.19 3:49.90 2:24.68 3:53.87 2:22.70 -
11 Ariel Mingrone SR-4 RPI 3:12.53 2:34.82 3:18.48 3:52.23 4:12.07 4:04.13 2:48.71 -
12 Samantha Moade SO-2 Cobleskill 2:20.00 2:30.00 3:19.99 3:53.99 3:33.99 3:37.99 2:34.00 -
13 Hillary Snyder SR-4 Rochester 2:48.02 3:50.03 3:20.02 2:32.02 3:44.03 2:52.02 3:44.03 -
14 Emily Banzer FR-1 Hamilton 2:46.60 2:28.54 3:20.72 3:12.70 4:04.88 3:04.67 3:52.84 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ariel Mingrone SR-4 RPI 3:18.48 -
12 Samantha Moade SO-2 Cobleskill 3:19.99 -
14 Emily Banzer FR-1 Hamilton 3:20.72 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenna Hulton SR-4 St. Lawrence 3:07.45 3:31.82 3:44.94 3:54.32 2:22.47 10
2 Alexa Rick FR-1 Ithaca 3:09.91 2:20.54 3:06.12 2:50.92 4:01.19 8
3 Kaylin Beiter FR-1 RIT 3:10.34 3:10.34 3:35.09 3:44.61 2:26.57 6
4 Krystina Choinski FR-1 Hamilton 3:11.12 3:28.32 3:47.44 2:53.92 3:56.99 5
5 Victoria Stepanova FR-1 Rochester 3:11.14 3:35.99 3:24.52 4:00.84 3:55.11 4
6 Alyssa Arre FR-1 Rochester 3:11.74 2:56.40 2:39.15 3:32.84 2:21.89 3
7 Molly Brown SR-4 Ithaca 3:14.01 2:50.73 2:42.97 2:27.45 2:39.09 2
8 Meredith Mayes JR-3 RPI 3:14.24 3:43.38 3:49.21 2:25.68 3:49.21 1
9 Emily Smith FR-1 Ithaca 3:16.05 3:19.98 2:42.73 2:56.45 3:37.62 -
10 Kristin Miga JR-3 Ithaca 3:18.19 2:56.39 3:08.28 3:18.19 3:43.96 -
13 Hillary Snyder SR-4 Rochester 3:20.02 3:40.03 3:50.03 4:00.03 3:40.03 -