February 24-25, 2012
|
Hamilton-South FH - Clinton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Africa Harper SO-2 Cobleskill 58.33 59.52 47.02 1:06.07 1:09.64 10
2 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 53.42 1:00.70 54.03 44.32 1:17.70 8
3 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.02 1:01.02 1:18.11 47.60 1:19.33 6
4 Alison Patrick FR-1 Rochester 58.21 1:01.27 1:09.85 47.79 45.96 5
5 Claire Crowther JR-3 Rochester 1:10.79 1:01.55 1:07.71 56.01 1:12.63 4
6 Martyann Chromik SO-2 Ithaca 58.38 1:02.77 45.83 1:04.66 52.73 3
7 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 1:08.07 1:03.02 1:05.54 1:02.39 1:07.44 2
8 Abby Zabrodsky SO-2 Rochester 1:25.29 1:06.11 1:00.16 58.84 1:21.98 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Martyann Chromik SO-2 Ithaca 1:12.19 1:02.77 46.45 3
7 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.81 1:03.02 1:04.91 2
8 Abby Zabrodsky SO-2 Rochester 1:03.47 1:06.11 1:08.76 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Africa Harper SO-2 Cobleskill 50.00 59.52 10
2 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 43.10 1:00.70 8
3 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 1:12.01 1:01.02 6
4 Alison Patrick FR-1 Rochester 1:06.18 1:01.27 5
5 Claire Crowther JR-3 Rochester 1:12.63 1:01.55 4

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Africa Harper SO-2 Cobleskill 42.97 1:01.72 51.44 1:00.51 1:13.22 1:02.93 1:07.78
2 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 59.08 52.38 54.21 1:00.90 42.63 1:02.12 54.81
3 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 54.33 1:08.98 1:05.32 1:01.04 1:04.71 57.38 59.21
4 Alison Patrick FR-1 Rochester 51.17 59.70 57.87 1:00.91 52.39 1:00.30 42.64
5 Claire Crowther JR-3 Rochester 1:04.42 52.15 1:09.94 1:01.35 47.24 48.47 49.08
6 Martyann Chromik SO-2 Ithaca 52.13 50.27 1:19.44 1:02.06 1:01.44 53.38 1:16.34
7 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 49.16 1:17.16 51.65 1:02.22 1:09.69 1:02.22 1:07.82
8 Abby Zabrodsky SO-2 Rochester 1:14.78 1:07.75 1:19.25 1:03.91 1:09.03 49.21 1:03.27
9 Hannah Najar FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:23.35 1:23.35 56.42 1:04.11 51.93 1:02.83 50.65
10 Elise DeSimone SR-4 RPI 55.17 53.89 48.12 1:04.15 48.12 56.46 55.81
11 Amanda Gordon JR-3 RIT 1:15.19 1:03.62 1:15.83 1:04.26 1:04.26 54.63 1:11.98
12 Brittany Porter FR-1 Rochester 49.51 49.51 1:15.88 1:04.30 1:11.38 50.16 1:00.45
13 Emily Rebehn SO-2 St. Lawrence 47.21 1:18.90 1:15.67 1:04.67 56.27 1:08.55 56.27
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Africa Harper SO-2 Cobleskill 45.99 53.86 1:00.51
6 Martyann Chromik SO-2 Ithaca 1:18.82 44.07 1:02.06
7 Kristen Swanson FR-1 Ithaca 46.05 1:19.02 1:02.22
11 Amanda Gordon JR-3 RIT 1:09.40 1:06.83 1:04.26
13 Emily Rebehn SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:02.73 1:09.85 1:04.67
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rebecca Coffman SR-4 Ithaca 49.94 44.46 48.72 1:00.90
4 Alison Patrick FR-1 Rochester 43.25 55.43 1:07.01 1:00.91
9 Hannah Najar FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 55.78 1:17.58 57.06 1:04.11
12 Brittany Porter FR-1 Rochester 48.23 48.23 1:07.52 1:04.30
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Harmony Graves FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.04
5 Claire Crowther JR-3 Rochester 1:01.35
8 Abby Zabrodsky SO-2 Rochester 1:03.91
10 Elise DeSimone SR-4 RPI 1:04.15