February 4, 2012
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laurie Jenkins JR-3 Springfield 7.86 8.02 7.30 6.26 8.43 7.30 5.70 10
2 Haley Stewart FR-1 Williams 7.91 8.07 9.85 9.20 9.45 9.28 10.41 8
3 Annie Lynch SO-2 Williams 7.14 8.20 5.83 9.43 9.84 10.34 9.35 6
4 Merrica Modeste FR-1 Hartford 9.40 8.24 10.06 8.90 8.66 6.43 7.67 5
5 Kenterra Richardson SR-4 Hartford 7.83 8.24 10.06 10.47 8.49 8.08 10.72 4
6 Stephanie Hanson JR-3 Hartford 6.70 8.27 7.20 10.18 6.37 7.45 6.12 3
7 Kenya Outram FR-1 Oneonta 6.83 8.32 6.24 7.49 8.49 7.91 6.33 2
8 Crystal Davis JR-3 Springfield 9.29 8.37 10.80 8.46 7.79 9.13 7.03 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laurie Jenkins JR-3 Springfield 8.07 5.65 8.96 7.91
2 Merrica Modeste FR-1 Hartford 8.18 9.82 7.45 10.56
3 Crystal Davis JR-3 Springfield 8.22 8.72 8.39 7.98
4 Haley Stewart FR-1 Williams 8.12 10.32 5.77 9.34
5 Stephanie Hanson JR-3 Hartford 8.26 6.78 7.11 9.59
6 Kenterra Richardson SR-4 Hartford 8.27 8.60 8.19 9.51
7 Kenya Outram FR-1 Oneonta 8.30 8.72 6.73 6.06
8 Annie Lynch SO-2 Williams 8.33 9.00 9.92 8.00
9 Tanya Nongera SO-2 Trinity 8.35 9.36 7.77 10.78
9 Elizabeth Saia FR-1 Springfield 8.35 8.77 8.27 6.10
11 Kaitlyn Brandt SO-2 Oneonta 8.41 7.91 7.74 9.17
12 Opeyemi Ifafore SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8.44 6.92 7.01 6.67
13 Shana Ventresca SO-2 Oneonta 8.59 9.88 8.51 10.48
14 Miranda Wallace SR-4 Hartford 8.61 7.84 6.81 9.39
15 Ally Thatcher SO-2 Hartford 8.70 9.14 8.53 8.44
16 Jennifer Wagner JR-3 Oneonta 8.85 9.30 6.73 7.88
17 Alexia Santiago FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.88 6.93 10.30 8.00
18 Elizabeth Lyons FR-1 Trinity 9.06 11.78 11.51 7.89
19 Alexandra Knorr FR-1 Oneonta 9.16 6.51 9.16 6.69
20 Meredith Dic SO-2 Oneonta 9.26 7.69 11.39 9.63
21 Dannielle Villanueva FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 9.28 11.79 9.19 10.03
22 Katie Moore FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 9.48 8.73 9.77 8.63
23 Deanna Caracciolo FR-1 Oneonta 9.74 8.96 11.40 10.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Crystal Davis JR-3 Springfield 8.22
5 Stephanie Hanson JR-3 Hartford 8.26
6 Kenterra Richardson SR-4 Hartford 8.27
13 Shana Ventresca SO-2 Oneonta 8.59
15 Ally Thatcher SO-2 Hartford 8.70
17 Alexia Santiago FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8.88
19 Alexandra Knorr FR-1 Oneonta 9.16
21 Dannielle Villanueva FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 9.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Merrica Modeste FR-1 Hartford 5.81 8.18 9.33 5.81
7 Kenya Outram FR-1 Oneonta 8.47 8.30 7.72 6.40
9 Tanya Nongera SO-2 Trinity 6.52 8.35 8.44 8.77
12 Opeyemi Ifafore SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8.61 8.44 7.09 8.78
14 Miranda Wallace SR-4 Hartford 10.85 8.61 6.55 10.68
20 Meredith Dic SO-2 Oneonta 11.67 9.26 9.17 6.86
22 Katie Moore FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.49 9.48 6.92 7.02
23 Deanna Caracciolo FR-1 Oneonta 10.52 9.74 12.57 12.47
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laurie Jenkins JR-3 Springfield 9.53 7.43 9.85 7.11 7.19 8.24 8.07
4 Haley Stewart FR-1 Williams 6.18 6.18 5.85 7.88 6.01 5.77 8.12
8 Annie Lynch SO-2 Williams 7.00 8.42 6.92 9.25 8.58 7.75 8.33
9 Elizabeth Saia FR-1 Springfield 7.02 6.52 9.11 8.86 8.69 6.35 8.35
11 Kaitlyn Brandt SO-2 Oneonta 9.34 9.00 10.68 9.00 8.16 10.35 8.41
16 Jennifer Wagner JR-3 Oneonta 8.15 9.21 9.83 9.56 9.39 10.89 8.85
18 Elizabeth Lyons FR-1 Trinity 10.33 6.98 10.51 11.15 9.88 6.44 9.06