February 4, 2012
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Erskine JR-3 Amherst 9:13.74 11:19.11 9:50.30 8:42.39 7:08.36 10:47.77 10
2 Anthony Salvucci JR-3 Springfield 9:52.69 11:12.06 6:15.72 8:49.18 8:54.48 9:10.35 8
3 Dillon Buckley JR-3 Amherst 6:42.48 7:03.67 8:44.29 8:49.58 6:26.60 11:07.27 6
4 John Longo JR-3 Oneonta 10:15.45 10:47.29 7:52.20 8:50.56 7:57.51 7:36.29 5
5 KC Fussell FR-1 Amherst 11:28.59 11:07.24 11:07.24 8:53.79 10:24.54 10:35.21 4
6 Kevin Brandon SR-4 Hartford 6:42.54 8:20.46 6:31.66 9:03.97 7:04.30 11:09.09 3
7 Mike Didas FR-1 Oneonta 8:27.88 8:22.42 6:49.58 9:06.10 11:39.01 11:28.09 2
8 Matt Peabody SR-4 Springfield 8:52.24 9:58.77 10:20.94 9:14.41 11:16.38 7:40.16 1
9 Erich Voelker SO-2 Springfield 12:02.79 9:20.30 7:39.45 9:20.30 9:53.92 11:34.78 -
10 Matt Calado SO-2 Oneonta 9:08.62 12:21.21 11:28.69 9:43.63 10:06.98 9:43.63 -
11 Nathan Lowry FR-1 Trinity 11:08.80 9:05.60 12:13.33 9:46.66 11:08.80 10:04.26 -
12 Corey Hamel SO-2 Springfield 7:46.95 9:51.07 10:02.90 9:51.07 7:46.95 9:03.79 -
14 Andrew Verderame SR-4 Stevens Institute 12:16.56 9:24.30 7:13.62 9:54.00 9:06.48 8:54.60 -
15 John Moran FR-1 Trinity 9:49.26 12:00.21 8:19.98 9:55.21 10:24.97 12:47.82 -
16 Brent Drapeau JR-3 Oneonta 8:14.67 10:13.86 7:15.07 9:55.98 7:56.79 9:32.14 -
17 Eric Flaman SR-4 Hartford 10:47.66 7:40.02 10:05.29 10:05.29 11:42.14 7:09.76 -
18 Ben Smith SO-2 Manhattanville 7:33.96 13:17.50 12:22.29 10:13.46 11:14.81 11:51.62 -
20 Dan Sugar FR-1 Springfield 10:32.62 12:04.88 13:43.73 10:58.98 13:30.55 11:12.16 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Nathan Lowry FR-1 Trinity 9:29.06 9:23.20 8:30.40 9:46.66 12:07.46 9:40.80 12:25.06 -
12 Corey Hamel SO-2 Springfield 11:25.65 7:52.86 11:07.91 9:51.07 11:19.73 10:32.45 9:15.61 -
14 Andrew Verderame SR-4 Stevens Institute 8:30.84 9:24.30 12:46.26 9:54.00 6:55.80 12:16.56 12:28.44 -
15 John Moran FR-1 Trinity 7:56.17 9:19.50 12:41.87 9:55.21 9:19.50 7:26.41 8:43.79 -
16 Brent Drapeau JR-3 Oneonta 8:08.71 11:13.46 10:37.70 9:55.98 10:07.90 9:50.02 7:09.11 -
18 Ben Smith SO-2 Manhattanville 11:08.68 9:24.39 11:02.54 10:13.46 8:04.64 8:29.18 11:57.75 -
20 Dan Sugar FR-1 Springfield 10:19.45 11:18.75 9:33.32 10:58.98 9:53.09 11:05.57 10:58.98 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Erskine JR-3 Amherst 8:42.39 7:29.26 9:13.74 10
2 Anthony Salvucci JR-3 Springfield 8:49.18 7:56.27 11:12.06 8
3 Dillon Buckley JR-3 Amherst 8:49.58 8:28.40 7:24.85 6
4 John Longo JR-3 Oneonta 8:50.56 8:08.12 6:48.54 5
5 KC Fussell FR-1 Amherst 8:53.79 11:17.92 6:40.35 4
6 Kevin Brandon SR-4 Hartford 9:03.97 7:36.94 6:26.22 3
7 Mike Didas FR-1 Oneonta 9:06.10 9:49.79 11:28.09 2
8 Matt Peabody SR-4 Springfield 9:14.41 11:44.10 10:09.86 1
9 Erich Voelker SO-2 Springfield 9:20.30 6:54.63 11:01.16 -
10 Matt Calado SO-2 Oneonta 9:43.63 7:17.73 10:47.83 -
17 Eric Flaman SR-4 Hartford 10:05.29 9:04.77 11:36.09 -