January 20-21, 2012
|
Missouri Southern-Leggett & Platt Ath. Center - Joplin, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Jacobs SR-4 Evangel 8:52.64 9:51.23 6:34.16 8:52.64 10:23.19 7:59.38 6:55.46
2 Colton Wooldridge FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:22.18 9:56.24 6:48.24 8:57.15 9:50.87 8:51.78 8:41.04
3 Alex Mason SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:31.48 11:34.54 7:26.88 8:58.40 9:19.94 8:09.95 10:40.70
4 Jack Taylor FR Cowley C.C. 11:56.03 9:05.29 8:15.71 9:10.79 7:09.62 11:11.97 7:59.19
5 Sam Pogue JR-3 Missouri Southern 7:33.34 7:27.74 7:05.35 9:19.67 9:19.67 7:10.95 11:22.80
6 Connor Ryan FR-1 Central Arkansas 9:10.04 11:41.58 7:40.24 9:21.26 6:32.89 6:38.50 10:11.78
7 Robert Macom JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6:35.41 7:09.30 7:03.65 9:24.86 10:49.59 11:57.38 10:15.70
8 Andrew Harwell SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 8:55.81 9:01.51 11:06.92 9:30.01 10:15.61 7:24.61 11:52.52
9 Eric Lightfoot FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11:30.21 7:02.11 9:53.24 9:30.42 8:10.57 7:53.45 11:41.62
10 Joel Salazar JR-3 Southwestern Christian 8:17.90 8:40.80 6:57.78 9:32.30 10:23.81 8:52.24 8:12.18
11 Daniel Van Sickle SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 8:19.61 7:56.64 9:34.26 9:34.26 6:47.73 7:16.44 8:36.84
12 Noe Perez FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7:56.21 7:56.21 7:44.60 9:40.74 7:32.98 10:27.20 7:09.75
13 Trey Bruton SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9:43.05 11:04.68 7:17.29 9:43.05 7:52.27 7:52.27 9:19.73
14 Evan Fike JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 8:50.85 12:26.69 8:33.35 9:43.35 9:43.35 9:08.35 8:21.69
15 Damon Briggs SO-2 Bacone 7:02.98 8:01.73 9:59.22 9:47.47 8:31.10 7:32.36 11:50.84
16 Ben Stansell FR-1 Central Arkansas 12:18.80 10:14.69 7:35.10 9:51.04 9:15.58 8:10.57 6:59.64
17 Waylon Pike FR Coffeyville C.C. 7:39.45 8:22.33 8:40.71 10:12.59 12:45.74 12:39.62 8:34.58
18 Brandon Hoffman JR-3 Evangel 11:03.74 13:14.00 12:55.39 10:20.31 8:03.85 12:11.97 7:26.63
19 Joey Brown FR Coffeyville C.C. 11:36.15 9:11.90 12:57.68 10:27.16 12:26.32 12:38.87 8:28.00
20 James Hafner SO-2 Evangel 12:54.69 13:32.48 9:20.55 10:29.83 10:04.64 10:55.03 13:38.78
21 David Leonard FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8:52.30 8:01.60 8:39.62 10:33.68 12:02.40 10:02.00 10:33.68
22 Abe Conley FR-1 Bacone 12:12.69 12:57.68 9:32.02 10:42.71 9:12.73 13:55.53 8:53.45
23 Andrew Lowery SR-4 Evangel 9:09.97 11:50.09 10:05.66 11:36.16 10:19.59 9:44.78 10:26.55
  Jeremiah Fleeman SO-2 Central Arkansas NT NT NT NT NT NT NT